Pick'em Leagues: THE BIG SHOW CASUAL BEST OF THE REST Single Event PvP: FANTASY POOLS Betting Leagues: THE BIG SHOW BEST OF THE REST
 

shaneTpain picks for PFL 2019 #3 / Invicta FC 35 / LFA 69 / ACA 96 - Best of the Rest Pick'em League

Player Username: shaneTpain
Event Title: PFL 2019 #3 / Invicta FC 35 / LFA 69 / ACA 96
Points Awarded:
70 points, 10-11
Event Rank:
#42 out of 54
  
Bout My Pick Result Points
Vinicius Magalhaes
Emiliano Sordi
Emiliano Sordi
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Emiliano Sordi
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
9
Kelvin Tiller
Muhammed De'Reese
Kelvin Tiller
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Kelvin Tiller
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
7
Jared Rosholt
Denis Goltsov
Denis Goltsov
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Denis Goltsov
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
11
Valdrin Istrefi
Ali Isaev
No Photo Available
Valdrin Istrefi
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Ali Isaev
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
0
Rashid Yusupov
Mikhail Mokhnatkin
Rashid Yusupov
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Rashid Yusupov
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
5
Alex Nicholson
Francimar Barroso
Francimar Barroso
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Francimar Barroso
Judge's decision
Split decision
5
Maxim Grishin
Jordan Johnson
Jordan Johnson
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Maxim Grishin
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
0
Dan Spohn
Bozigit Atajev
Dan Spohn
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Bozigit Atajev
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
0
DeAnna Bennett
Karina Rodriguez
DeAnna Bennett
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Karina Rodriguez
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
0
Alesha Zappitella
Viviane Pereira
Alesha Zappitella
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Viviane Pereira
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
0
Kanako Murata
Liana Ferreira Pirosin
Liana Ferreira Pirosin
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Kanako Murata
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
0
Maikel Perez
Brandon Moreno
Brandon Moreno
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
Brandon Moreno
Fight ends in round 4
KO / TKO
5
Arthur Estrázulas
Steve Kozola
Arthur Estrázulas
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Arthur Estrázulas
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
7
Piotr Strus
Svetlozar Savov
Piotr Strus
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Piotr Strus
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
5
Marcin Held
Diego Brandao
Marcin Held
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
Marcin Held
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
5
Karol Celinski
Luke Barnatt
Karol Celinski
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Luke Barnatt
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
0
Evgeny Erokhin
Daniel Omielanczuk
Evgeny Erokhin
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Daniel Omielanczuk
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
0
Felipe Froes
Frantz Slioa
Frantz Slioa
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Felipe Froes
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
0
Elias Silverio
Fernando Gonzalez
Elias Silverio
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Elias Silverio
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
11
Denis Kanakov
Andre Winner
Andre Winner
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Denis Kanakov
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
0
Augusto Mendes
Igor Zhirkov
Augusto Mendes
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Igor Zhirkov
Judge's decision
Split decision
0
  70
 
Fighters labeled as "Heavy Underdog" reward a +2 point bonus when they are picked and win their bout.