Pick'em Leagues: THE BIG SHOW CASUAL BEST OF THE REST Single Event PvP: FANTASY POOLS Betting Leagues: THE BIG SHOW BEST OF THE REST
 

MorbidlyOBeast picks for Bellator 219 / LFA 63 / ACA 94 / One Championship - Best of the Rest Pick'em League

Player Username: MorbidlyOBeast
Event Title: Bellator 219 / LFA 63 / ACA 94 / One Championship
Points Awarded:
76 points, 10-6
Event Rank:
#9 out of 66
  
Bout My Pick Result Points
Saad Awad
Brandon Girtz
Saad Awad
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
Brandon Girtz
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
0
Daniel Straus
Shane Kruchten
Daniel Straus
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Daniel Straus
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
5
Andrey Koreskov
Mike Jasper
Andrey Koreskov
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Andrey Koreskov
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
5
David Rickels
AJ Mathews
AJ Mathews
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
David Rickels
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
0
Shawn Bunch
Dominic Mazzotta
Shawn Bunch
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Shawn Bunch
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
11
Derrick Krantz
Justin Patterson
Justin Patterson
Judge's decision
Split decision
Derrick Krantz
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
0
Jeff Hefferman
Gabriel Silva
Jeff Hefferman
Fight ends in round 3
KO / TKO
Gabriel Silva
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
0
Cameron Graves
No Photo Available
Rafael Barbosa
Rafael Barbosa
Judge's decision
Split decision
Rafael Barbosa
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
7
Magomedrasul Khasbulaev
Mukhamed Kokov
Magomedrasul Khasbulaev
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
Magomedrasul Khasbulaev
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
5
Ramazan Kishev
No Photo Available
Islam Isaev
Ramazan Kishev
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Ramazan Kishev
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
7
Eduard Folayang
Shinya Aoki
Shinya Aoki
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
Shinya Aoki
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
11
Jingnan Xiong
Angela Lee
Angela Lee
Fight ends in round 3
Submission / Tapout
Jingnan Xiong
Fight ends in round 5
KO / TKO
0
Aung La N Sang
Ken Hasegawa
Aung La N Sang
Fight ends in round 2
Submission / Tapout
Aung La N Sang
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
7
Kevin Belingon
Bibiano Fernandes
Bibiano Fernandes
Fight ends in round 3
Submission / Tapout
Bibiano Fernandes
Fight ends in round 3
7
Demetrious Johnson
Yuya Wakamatsu
Demetrious Johnson
Fight ends in round 2
Submission / Tapout
Demetrious Johnson
Fight ends in round 2
Submission / Tapout
11
Eddie Alvarez
Timofey Nastyukhin
Eddie Alvarez
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Timofey Nastyukhin
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
0
  76
 
Fighters labeled as "Heavy Underdog" reward a +2 point bonus when they are picked and win their bout.