Pick'em Leagues: THE BIG SHOW CASUAL BEST OF THE REST Single Event PvP: FANTASY POOLS Betting Leagues: THE BIG SHOW BEST OF THE REST

Stone picks for TUF 20 Finale / UFC on Fox 13 - The Big Show Pick'em League

Player Username: Stone
Event Title: TUF 20 Finale / UFC on Fox 13
Points Awarded:
113 points, 14-8
Event Rank:
#193 out of 899
  
Bout My Pick Result Points
Junior Dos Santos
Stipe Miocic
Junior Dos Santos
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
Junior Dos Santos
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
5
Rafael Dos Anjos
Nate Diaz
Rafael Dos Anjos
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Rafael Dos Anjos
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
11
Stefan Struve
Alistair Overeem
Stefan Struve
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Alistair Overeem
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
0
Gabriel Gonzaga
Matt Mitrione
Matt Mitrione
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Matt Mitrione
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
11
Rose Namajunas
Carla Esparza
Carla Esparza
Fight ends in round 4
Submission / Tapout
Carla Esparza
Fight ends in round 3
Submission / Tapout
7
Jeremy Stephens
Charles Oliveira
Charles Oliveira
Fight ends in round 3
Submission / Tapout
Charles Oliveira
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
10
Joe Proctor
Yancy Medeiros
Yancy Medeiros
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Yancy Medeiros
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
5
Randa Markos
Jessica Penne
Jessica Penne
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Jessica Penne
Judge's decision
Split decision
7
Felice Herrig
Lisa Ellis Ward
Felice Herrig
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Felice Herrig
Fight ends in round 2
Submission / Tapout
5
John Moraga
Willie Gates
John Moraga
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
John Moraga
Fight ends in round 3
Submission / Tapout
7
Joanna Jedrzejczyk
Claudia Gadelha
Claudia Gadelha
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Joanna Jedrzejczyk
Judge's decision
Split decision
0
Ben Saunders
Joe Riggs
Ben Saunders
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Ben Saunders
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
7
Jamie Varner
Drew Dober
Jamie Varner
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Drew Dober
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
0
Joe Ellenberger
Bryan Barberena
Joe Ellenberger
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
Bryan Barberena
Fight ends in round 3
KO / TKO
0
Garett Whiteley
David Michaud
Garett Whiteley
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
David Michaud
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
0
Henry Cejudo
Dustin Kimura
Henry Cejudo
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Henry Cejudo
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
11
Anthony Birchak
Ian Entwistle
Anthony Birchak
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Ian Entwistle
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
0
Tecia Torres
Angela Magana
Tecia Torres
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Tecia Torres
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
11
Seo Hee Ham
Joanne Calderwood
Joanne Calderwood
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Joanne Calderwood
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
11
Bec Rawlings
Heather Clark
Bec Rawlings
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Heather Clark
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
0
Aisling Daly
Alex Chambers
Aisling Daly
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Aisling Daly
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
5
Emily Kagan
Angela Hill
Emily Kagan
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Angela Hill
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
0
  113
 
Fighters labeled as "Heavy Underdog" reward a +2 point bonus when they are picked and win their bout.