Pick'em Leagues: THE BIG SHOW CASUAL BEST OF THE REST Single Event PvP: FANTASY POOLS Betting Leagues: THE BIG SHOW BEST OF THE REST
  MMA Playground 4.0 is live!     Returning members: check out the patch notes     New members: visit our getting started guide, read the FAQ's and start playing!

The UFC Draft Project: From the Beginning (Rosters/Trades/Transactions)

Print  
Posted By Message

Rabi

Heavyweight Champ

Rabi Avatar
6





 
 
 


 
 
Posts:11,890
Career:1,878-1,108
Joined:Jan 2007
Camp: MMA Worldwide
Chips:
924
Rabi's Roster

HW

Matt Mitrione 770K 3-0 W (C)
Tim Sylvia 400K 4-2
Semmy Schilt 100K 3-2 W
Ricco Rodriguez 160K 1-1
Pete Williams 90K 0-1
Maurice Smith 70K 1-3
Tsuyoshi Kosaka 30K 0-1
Paul Varelans 10K 1-2
Eddie Sanchez 350K 1-1 W
Justin Eilers 300K
Brad Imes 340K
Tra Telligman 310K
Heath Herring 530K 1-1
Kimbo Slice 680K 0-3
Chad Griggs 880K 1-0 W

LHW

Kyle Kingsbury 740K 2-0 W (C)
Mike Whitehead 270K 2-1
Kevin Randleman 150K 0-2
Jerry Bohlander 80K 0-1
James Irvin 330K 1-1
Vernon White 300K 0-1
Jason Lambert 250K
Mike Van Arsdale 240K
Alex Schoenauer 220K
Joey Beltran 670k 2-2

MW

Tim Boestch 580K 6-0 W (C)
Ed Herman 290K 2-2
Evan Tanner 170K 3-1 W
Kendall Grove 280K 0-2
David Loiseau 270K 2-2
Joe Riggs 250K 0-1
Joe Doerksen 240K
Pete Sell 220K 0-1
Tim Credeur 510K 0-1
Jason MacDonald 530K 1-0 W
Drew McFedries 520K 0-1
Constantinos Philippou 770K 1-2 W
Mark Munoz 800K 1-2
Brian Stann 790K 4-1 W
Jared Hamman 720K 0-1
Brad Tavares 710K 1-2
Maiquel Falcão 960k 1-1
Andrew Craig 940k 2-1
Cezar Mutante 930k 0-1
Daniel Sarafian 920k 1-1
Sérgio Moraes 890k
Michael Kuiper 880k
Clifford Starks 860k
Thiago Bodão 820k
Karlos Vemola 700k

WW

Georges St Pierre 400K 4-0 W (C)
Chris Lytle 160K 6-2 W
Hayato Sakurai 140K 0-1
Royce Gracie 190K 1-3
Carlos Newton 180K 1-1
Nick Diaz 390K 5-2 W
Pete Spratt 250K 0-1
Luke Cummo 230K
Jeremy Jackson 220K
Jason Von Flue 210K
Matt Brown 550K 2-1
Matthew Riddle 500K 0-2
Rick Story 750K 3-1 W
Paulo Thiago 710K 1-2
DaMarques Johnson 700K 0-3
James Head 990k 0-1
John Maguire 960k 0-1
Renzo Gracie 620k 1-1

LW

Jim Miller 570K 4-0 W (C)
Clay Guida 400K 4-1 W
Sean Sherk 120K 1-2
Josh Thomson 370K 3-2 W
Matt Wiman 340K 0-5
Sam Stout 330K 2-0 W
Rich Clementi 290K 0-1
Genki Sudo 260K 0-2
Terry Etim 480K 1-2
Paul Taylor 470K 4-1 W
Rob Emerson 450K 0-1
Takanori Gomi 790K 1-2 W
Paul Sass 970k 1-1
Al Iaquinta 850k 0-1
Vinc Pichel 840k 0-1
James Vick 830k
Joe Proctor 810k

FW

Kenny Florian 70K 6-1 (C)
Joe Stevenson 60K 0-1
Tyson Griffin 50K 1-2
Mike Brown 30k 0-2
Dennis Siver 120K 4-3
Manny Gamburyan 110K 0-1
Leonard Garcia 100K 0-2
Charles Oliveira 160K 4-2 W
Rony Jason 720k 1-0 W
Hacran Dias 880k 0-1
Rodrigo Damm 560k 0-1
Akira Corassani 670k

BW

Urijah Faber 500k 2-0 W (C)
Nick Denis 320k 0-1
Darren Uyenoyama 390k
Edwin Figueroa 360k
Johnny Bedford 300k 0-1
Erik Perez 290k

FLW

Demetrious Johnson 110k 3-1 W (C)
Ian McCall 100k 2-1
John Moraga 80k 0-1
Chris Cariaso 60k 1-2
Louis Gaudinot 50k 0-1

This is Awesome 1

Road to the HW and WW Title

Main Event

SF HW Semmy Schilt v Maurice Smith - Schiltz UD

Co Main Event

SF WW Chris Lytle v Hayato Sakurai - Lytle rd2 tko punches

Main Card

SF WW Royce Gracie v Sean Sherk - Gracie rd1 sub armbar
LHW Jerry Bohlander v Evan Tanner - Tanner UD
SF HW Tsuyoshi Kosaka v Paul Varelans - Varlaens rd1 tko punch

Balance

1,105,000

Cost of Card

1,070,000

KOTN Tsuyoshi Kosaka v Paul Varelans - Varlaens rd1 tko punch
SOTN Royce Gracie v Sean Sherk - Gracie rd1 sub armbar
FOTN Chris Lytle v Hayato Sakurai - Lytle rd2 tko punches

This is Awesome 2

Championship Time

Main Event

HW Title

Semmy Schilt v Paul Varelans - Schiltz UD

Co Main Event

WW Title

Chris Lytle v Royce Gracie - Lytle UD

Main Card

LW Clay Guida v Matt Wiman - Guida UD

FW 4 Man Tournament to crown FW Champion

Kenny Florian v Mike Brown - Florian rd1 sub rnc
Joe Stevenson v Tyson Griffin - Griffin UD

Prelims

MW Ed Herman v Kendall Grove - Herman rd1 tko punches

Balance

1,996,000

Cost of Card

1,980,000

KOTN Ed Herman v Kendall Grove - Herman rd1 tko punches
SOTN Kenny Florian v Mike Brown - Florian rd1 sub rnc
FOTN WW Title Chris Lytle v Royce Gracie - Lytle UD

This is Awesome 3

About Time!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Main Event

WW Georges St Pierre v Nick Diaz - Pierre UD

Co Main Event

LW Josh Thomson v Sean Sherk - Sherk UD

Main Card

MW Title Evan Tanner v Ed Herman - Herman rd1 sub heel hook
FW Title Kenny Florian v Tyson Griffin - Florian rd2 tko elbows from the mount
HW Tim Sylvia v Eddie Sanchez - Sylvia rd1 tko punches

Prelims

4 Man LHW Tourny
Vernon White v James Irvin - Irvin rd1 tko superman punch
Kevin Randleman v Mike Whitehead - Whitehead UD

HW Ricco Rodriguez v Pete Williams - Rodriguez rd1 sub kneebar
MW David Loiseau v Joe Riggs - Loiseau rd3 tko knees and punches
LW Sam Stout v Mike Brown - Stout rd3 tko leg kicks and punches

Balance

7,616,000

Cost of Card

4,790,000

KOTN Vernon White v James Irvin - Irvin rd1 tko superman punch
SOTN Evan Tanner v Ed Herman - Herman rd1 sub heel hook
FOTN Sam Stout v Mike Brown - Stout rd3 tko leg kicks and punches

This is Awesome 4

Worlds Collide

Main Event

LW Title

Sean Sherk v Clay Guida - Guida UD

Co Main Event

WW Title

Chris Lytle (C) v Georges St Pierre - Pierre UD

Main Card

HW Title Semmy Schilt (C) v Tim Sylvia - Sylvia UD
WW Nick Diaz v Royce Gracie - Diaz rd1 tko punches
FW Dennis Siver v Manny Gamburyan - Siver rd2 tko spinning back kick

Prelims

LHW Tournament Final to crown Champion
James Irvin v Mike Whitehead - Whitehead rd1 sub kimura
LW Terry Etim v Paul Taylor - Etim rd3 sub d'arce choke

MW No 1 Contender Tourny
Tim Boestch v Tim Credeur - Boestch rd2 tko head kick
David Loiseau v Drew McFedries - Loiseau SD

HW Maurice Smith v Paul Varelans - Smith rd1 tko head kick

Balance

6,494,000

Cost of Card

6,160,000

KOTN Tim Boestch v Tim Credeur - Boestch rd2 tko head kick
SOTN Terry Etim v Paul Taylor - Etim rd3 sub d'arce choke
FOTN Terry Etim v Paul Taylor - Etim rd3 sub d'arce choke

This is Awesome 5

GSP vs Diaz II

Main Event

WW Title

Georges St Pierre (C) v Nick Diaz - Pierre UD

Co Main Event

LW Title

Clay Guida (C) v Terry Etim - Guida rd4 sub guillotine choke

Main Card

FW Title Kenny Florian (C) v Dennis Siver - Florian rd4 sub rnc
HW Title Tim Sylvia (C) v Ricco Rodriguez - Sylvia rd1 tko punches
LW Josh Thomson v Jim Miller - Miller UD

Prelims

MW No 1 Contender Tournament Final
David Loiseau v Tim Boestch - Boestch UD

LW Paul Taylor v Leonard Garcia - Taylor UD
WW Matt Brown v Matthew Riddle - Brown rd2 sub rnc
HW Maurice Smith v Heath Herring - Herring rd1 sub keylock
MW Jason MacDonald v Pete Sell - Macdonald rd1 sub triangle choke

Balance

16,534,000

Cost of Card

8,450,000

KOTN Tim Sylvia (C) v Ricco Rodriguez - Sylvia rd1 tko punches
SOTN Clay Guida (C) v Terry Etim - Guida rd4 sub guillotine choke
FOTN Josh Thomson v Jim Miller - Miller UD

This is Awesome 6

Guida v Miller

Main Event

LW Title
Clay Guida (C) v Jim Miller - Miller rd3 sub rnc

Co Main Event

MW Title

Ed Herman (C) v Tim Boestch - Boestch rd4 tko punches

Main Card

HW Title Tim Sylvia (C) v Heath Herring - Sylvia UD
WW Title Georges St Pierre (C) v Matt Brown - Pierre rd2 sub armbar
WW Nick Diaz v Chris Lytle - Diaz UD

Prelims - All LW Fights

Josh Thomson v Matt Wiman - Thomson UD
Kenny Florian v Rich Clementi - Florian rd2 sub rnc
Dennis Siver v Genki Sudo - Siver rd1 tko spinning back kick and punches
Sam Stout v Terry Etim - Stout UD
Paul Taylor v Rob Emerson - Taylor UD

Balance

22,684,000

Cost of Card

8,940,000

KOTN Ed Herman (C) v Tim Boestch - Boestch rd4 tko punches
SOTN Clay Guida (C) v Jim Miller - Miller rd3 sub rnc
FOTN WW Nick Diaz v Chris Lytle - Diaz UD

This is Awesome 7

Times Are Hard

Main Event

Mark Munoz v Brian Stann - Stann rd2 tko punches

Co Main Event

Dennis Siver v Charles Oliveira - Oliviera rd1 sub rnc

Main Card

Semmy Schilt v Matt Mitrione - Mitrione rd1 tko punches
Joey Beltran v Kyle Kingsbury - Kingsbury UD
Paul Taylor v Genki Sudo - Taylor UD

Balance

5,126,000

Cost of Card

4,880,000

KOTN Mark Munoz v Brian Stann - Stann rd2 tko punches
SOTN Dennis Siver v Charles Oliveira - Oliviera rd1 sub rnc
FOTN Joey Beltran v Kyle Kingsbury - Kingsbury UD

This is Awesome 8

Main Event

MW Title

Tim Boestch (C) v Brian Stann - Boestch rd4 sub rnc

Co Main Event

FW Title

Kenny Florian (C) v Charles Oliveira - Florian UD

Main Card

HW Title Tim Sylvia (C) v Matt Mitrione - Mitrione rd2 tko punches
LHW Title Mike Whitehead (C) v Kyle Kingsbury - Kingsbury UD
WW Nick Diaz v Rick Story - Diaz UD

Prelims

MW Constantinos Philippou v Mark Munoz - Munoz UD
WW Paulo Thiago v DaMarques Johnson - Thiago rd1 sub d'arce choke
LW Josh Thomson v Takanori Gomi - Thomson UD
WW Matthew Riddle v Chris Lytle - Lytle rd3 tko punches
HW Kimbo Slice v Joey Beltran - Beltran rd1 tko punches

Balance

12,646,000

Cost of Card

12,390,000

KOTN Tim Sylvia (C) v Matt Mitrione - Mitrione rd2 tko punches
SOTN Paulo Thiago v DaMarques Johnson - Thiago rd1 sub d'arce choke
FOTN Nick Diaz v Rick Story - Diaz UD

This is Awesome 9

Middle Weight Mayhem

Main Event

MW Title

Tim Boestch (C) v Mark Munoz - Boestch rd4 tko punches

Co Main Event

WW Nick Diaz v Paulo Thiago - Diaz rd2 tko punches

Main Card

LW Matt Wiman v Kenny Florian - Florian rd2 sub rnc
MW Constantinos Philippou v Brian Stann - Stann UD
LW Josh Thomson v Charles Oliveira - Thomson UD

Prelims

FW Leonard Garcia v Dennis Siver - Siver UD
WW Rick Story v DaMarques Johnson - Story rd2 tko punches
HW Tim Sylvia v Joey Beltran - Beltran rd3 tko punches
MW Jared Hamman v Brad Tavares - Tavares rd1 tko head kick
HW Eddie Sanchez v Kimbo Slice - Sanchez rd2 tko leg kicks

Balance

17,836,000

Cost of Card

10,760,000

KOTN Jared Hamman v Brad Tavares - Tavares rd1 tko head kick
SOTN Matt Wiman v Kenny Florian - Florian rd2 sub rnc
FOTN Tim Boestch (C) v Mark Munoz - Boestch rd4 tko punches

This is Awesome 10

Champion vs Champion

Main Event

For The LW Title

Jim Miller (C) v Kenny Florian - Miller UD

Co Main Event

HW Title

Matt Mitrione (C) v Joey Beltran - Mitrione UD

Main Card

LW Clay Guida v Tyson Griffin - Guida UD
MW Brian Stann v Brad Tavares - Stann rd1 tko punches
WW Rick Story v Paulo Thiago - Story UD

Prelims

LW Charles Oliviera v Matt Wiman - Oliviera SD
LW Dennis Siver v Takanori Gomi - spinning back kick and punches rd1 tko spinning back kick and punches
WW Chris Lytle v Damarques Johnson - Lytle rd1 sub mounted guillotine choke
MW Ed Herman v Kendall Grove - Herman rd1 tko punches
MW David Loiseau v Constantinos Phillipou - Phillipou rd2 tko punches

Balance

22,276,000

Cost of Card

10,710,000

KOTN Dennis Siver v Takanori Gomi - spinning back kick and punches rd1 tko spinning back kick and punches
SOTN Chris Lytle v Damarques Johnson - Lytle rd1 sub mounted guillotine choke
FOTN Clay Guida v Tyson Griffin - Guida UD

This is Awesome 11

Headlined by the Final that never was

TUF Brazil MW Final

Cezar Mutante v Daniel Sarafian - Sarafian UD

Co Main Event

4 Man BW Tourny to crown the champion

Urijah Faber v Nick Denis - Faber rd1 sub guillotine choke
Demetrious Johnson v Johnny Bedford - Johnson UD

FW Charles Oliveira v Hacran Dias - Oliviera rd1 sub anaconda choke
LW Paul Sass v Matt Wiman - Sass rd1 sub triangle choke

Prelims

4 Man FLW Tourny to crown the champion

John Moraga v Chris Cariaso - Cariaso UD
Ian McCall v Louis Gaudinot - McCall rd3 tko punches

MW Maiquel Falcão v Evan Tanner - Falcao rd1 tko punches
WW James Head v Chris Lytle - Lytle rd3 sub guillotine choke
MW Andrew Craig v Brad Tavares - Craig rd2 sub kimura

Balance

9,986,000

Cost of Card

9,650,000

KOTN Ian McCall v Louis Gaudinot - McCall rd3 tko punches
SOTN Charles Oliveira v Hacran Dias - Oliviera rd1 sub anaconda choke
FOTN Ian McCall v Louis Gaudinot - McCall rd3 tko punches

This is Awesome 12

4x4 Championship Chaos

Main Event

BW Title

Urijah Faber v Demetrious Johnson - Faber UD

Co Main Event

MW Title

Tim Boestch (C) v Maiquel Falcão - Boestch UD

Main Card

LW Title Jim Miller (C) v Paul Sass - Miller UD
FLW Title Ian McCall v Chris Cariaso - McCall UD
WW Royce Gracie v Renzo Gracie - Renzo SD

Prelims

WW John Maguire v Rick Story - Story UD
MW Daniel Sarafian v Andrew Craig - Craig rd3 tko punches
FW Rony Jason v Rodrigo Damm - Jason rd1 tko knees and punches
LW Al Iaquinta v Takanori Gomi - Gomi rd1 tko punches
HW Chad Griggs v Kimbo Slice - Griggs rd1 tko punches

Balance

18,836,000

Cost of Card

13,860,000

KOTN Rony Jason v Rodrigo Damm - Jason rd1 tko knees and punches
FOTN BW Title Urijah Faber v Demetrious Johnson - Faber UD

This is Awesome 13

Unlucky For Sum

Main Event

WW Nick Diaz v Renzo Gracie - Diaz rd3 tko punches

Co Main Event

FLW Demetrious Johnson v Chris Cariaso - Johnson UD

Main Card

MW Brian Stann v Andrew Craig - Stann rd1 tko left hook
WW Pete Spratt v Carlos Newton - Newton rd1 sub armbar
LW Paul Taylor v Vinc Pichel - Taylor UD

Balance

22,976,000

Cost of Card

4,650,000

KOTN Brian Stann v Andrew Craig - Stann rd1 tko left hook
SOTN Pete Spratt v Carlos Newton - Newton rd1 sub armbar
FOTN Demetrious Johnson v Chris Cariaso - Johnson UD

This is Awesome 14

To Little To Late

Main Event

FLW Title

Ian McCall (C) v Demetrious Johnson - Johnson UD

Main Card

Dennis Siver v Charles Oliveira - Oliviera rd2 sub triangle/armbar
Chris Lytle v Carlos Newton - Lytle rd1 tko left hook
Evan Tanner v Kevin Randleman - Tanner SD
Semmy Schilt v Maurice Smith - Schiltz rd1 tko punches

Balance

32,826,000

Cost of Card

1,420,000

KOTN Chris Lytle v Carlos Newton - Lytle rd1 tko left hook
SOTN Dennis Siver v Charles Oliveira - Oliviera rd2 sub triangle/armbar
FOTN Ian McCall (C) v Demetrious Johnson - Johnson UD











Last edited 9/24/12 11:44AM server time by Rabi
Edit note/reason: n/a
33 total post edits

_______________________________________
.

Post #1   5/2/12 1:00:22PM   

jjeans

Emma Watson Picture Incoming

jjeans Avatar
7
 
 
 
 


 
 
Posts:5,085
Career:1,126-675
Joined:Sep 2009
Camp: Project Mayhem
Chips:
1,239
Champions:
Cain Velasquez
Dan Henderson
Anderson Silva
Martin Kampmann

HW
Bas Rutten 80K HW
Josh Barnett 180K HW
Frank Mir 200K HW
Kimo Leopoldo 20K HW
Marco Ruas 60K HW
Tank Abbott 50K HW
Randy Couture 190K HW/LHW
Junior dos Santos 600K HW
Cain Valesquez 590K HW
Alistair Overeem 960K HW
Pat Barry 750K HW
Mark Hunt 760K HW
Mike Russow 740K HW
Roy Nelson 800K HW
Ben Rothwell 720K HW

LHW
Jon Jones 600K LHW
Mauricio Rua 590K LHW
Lyoto Machida 580K LHW
Thiago Silva 560K LHW
Rashad Evans 400K HW/LHW
Chuck Liddell 200K LHW
Frank Shamrock 180K LHW
Oleg Taktarov 40K LHW
Enson Inoue 30K LHW
Elvis Sinosic 20K LHW
Ebenezer Fontes Braga 10K LHW
Sanae Kikuta 70K LHW
Forrest Griffin 390K LHW
Stephan Bonnar 380K LHW
Dan Henderson 170K LHW/MW
Anderson Silva 400K LHW/MW
Chael Sonnen 390K LHW/MW
Phil Davis 800K LHW
Ryan Bader 790K LHW
James Te-Huna 750K LHW

MW
Rousimar Palhares 600K MW
Damian Maia 590K MW
Nick Ring 750K MW
Michael Bisping 360K LHW/MW
Wanderlei Silva 190K LHW/MW
Murilo Bustamante 140K LHW/MW
Martin Kampmann 340K MW/WW
Robbie Lawler 330K MW/WW
Josh Koscheck 380K MW/WW
Jon Fitch 370K MW/WW
Anthony Johnson 590K MW/WW
Chris Weidman 1M MW

LW
Benson Henderson 1M LW
Anthony Pettis 990K LW
Michael Chiesa 880K LW
Alex Caceres 420K LW/FW/BW
Jonathan Brookins 790K LW/FW

BW
Dominick Cruz 520K BW
Renan Barão 510K BW
Miguel Torres 440K BW
Mike Easton 410K BW
Takeya Mizugaki 430K BW
Norifumi Yamamoto 370K BW

FLW
Joseph Benavidez 120K BW/FLW
John Dodson 90K BW/FLW
Yasuhiro Urushitani 70K FLW
John Lineker 40K FLW
Tim Elliott 30K FLW
Ulysses Gomez 20K FLW
Josh Ferguson 10K BW/FLW

Last edited 8/28/12 10:31AM server time by Rabi
Edit note/reason: n/a
8 total post edits

_______________________________________
Never pick against a Russian.

Thiago Silva nuthugger.

Admin of MMA Memes of Facebook. A Roundtable Analyst on The MMA Podcast. Journalist for MMA Mental.

Dirty Blue #DoItForWatson

Post #2   5/2/12 1:05:44PM   

hashyandy4

Super MW King S.O.G.

hashyandy4 Avatar
5




 
 
 


 
 
Posts:2,371
Career:614-326
Joined:Mar 2011
Camp: Project Mayhem
Chips:
267
Ultimate Z-Fighters United Active Roster

HW
Champion- Fabricio Werdum (550K) (19-5-1) (4-0 UZFU)
Mirko Cro Cop (540K) (29-12-2) (2-2 UZFU)
Antonio Silva (950K) (17-5) (1-1 UZFU)
*Vitor Belfort (200K) (28-15) (7-6 UZFU)
Kazushi Sakuraba (120K) (27-18-1) (1-2 UZFU)
*Babalu Sobral (140K) (39-15) (3-6 UZFU)
*Jeremy Horn (160K) (92-23-5) (3-2 UZFU)

LHW
Champion- Glover Teixeira (930K) (23-2) (5-0 UZFU)
Alexander Gustafsson (780K) (18-2) (4-1 UZFU)
Rampage Jackson (570K) (40-12) (8-2 UZFU)
Antonio Rogerio Nogueira (770K) (23-9) (3-4 UZFU)
*Vitor Belfort (200K) (28-15) (7-6 UZFU)
Tito Ortiz (160K) (19-13-1) (3-3 UZFU)
Stanislav Nedkov (900K) (12-2) (0-2 UZFU)
*Ronny Markes (890K) (13-3) (0-2 UZFU)
*Babalu Sobral (140K) (39-15) (3-6 UZFU)
*Luiz Cane (540K) (12-8) (0-4 UZFU)
Cyrille Diabate (720K) (18-9-1) (0-1 UZFU)
*Jeremy Horn (160K) (92-23-5) (3-2 UZFU)
*Matt Linland (180K) (23-10) (1-1 UZFU)
*Alessio Sakara (340K) (15-12) (0-3 UZFU)
*Tomasz Drawl (460K) (19-4-1) (0-0 UZFU)
Yuki Kondo (60K) (53-28-8) (0-2 UZFU)
Kevin Jackson (50K) (4-3) (0-1 UZFU)

MW
Champion- Nate Marquardt (370K) (39-11-2) (8-1 UZFU)
Hector Lombard (980K) (34-5-1) (3-2 UZFU)
*Vitor Belfort (200K) (28-15) (7-6 UZFU)
Cung Le (970K) (8-7) (0-5 UZFU)
Chris Leben (340K) (24-12) (2-4 UZFU)
*Diego Sanchez (360K) (30-10) (7-5 UZFU)
*Yoshihiro Akiyama (730K) (14-10) (1-5 UZFU)
*Ronny Markes (890K) (13-3) (0-2 UZFU)
*Luiz Cane (540K) (12-8) (0-4 UZFU)
*Jeremy Horn (160K) (92-23-5) (3-2 UZFU)
*Matt Linland (180K) (23-10) (1-1 UZFU)
*Pat Miletich (170K) (29-9-2) (0-2 UZFU)
*Alessio Sakara (340K) (15-12) (0-3 UZFU)
*Tomasz Drawl (460K) (19-4-1) (0-0 UZFU)
Curtis Stout (50K) (12-12-1) (0-1 UZFU)
Keith Rockel (30K) (12-5) (0-1 UZFU)
Lance Gibson (60K) (4-5) (0-0 UZFU)

WW
Champion- Carlos Condit (800K) (35-5) (7-0 UZFU)
*Diego Sanchez (360K) (30-10) (7-5 UZFU)
Erick Silva (1M) (18-4) (3-2 UZFU)
Siyar Bahadurzada (970K) (23-7-1) (2-3 UZFU)
Rory MacDonald (770K) (18-3) (5-2 UZFU)
Thiago Alves (350K) (25-13) (6-4 UZFU)
Dan Hardy (580K) (26-16) (2-6 UZFU)
John Hathaway (720K) (18-4) (2-3 UZFU)
Claude Patrick (680K) (15-3) (1-1 UZFU)
*Yoshihiro Akiyama (730K) (14-10) (1-5 UZFU)
Carlos Eduardo Rocha (950K) (9-2) (0-0 UZFU)
Simeon Thoresen (930K) (17-2-1) (0-0 UZFU)
*Ramsey Nijem (890K) (6-2) (0-0 UZFU)
Ben Saunders (570K) (14-7-2) (1-2 UZFU)
*Gleison Tibau (560K) (27-9) (2-2 UZFU)
*TJ Grant (760K) (19-7) (1-2 UZFU)
*Josh Neer (270K) (33-16-1) (0-6 UZFU)
Matt Hughes (200K) (50-12) (5-3 UZFU)
*Pat Miletich (170K) (29-9-2) (0-2 UZFU)
Jay Hieron (240K) (23-5) (1-0 UZFU)
*Yves Edwards (90K) (43-22-1) (2-4 UZFU)
Bob Cook (40K) (5-1) (0-1 UZFU)
Mikey Burnett (70K) (5-2) (0-0 UZFU)
Laverne Clark (50K) (28-19-1) (1-0 UZFU)

LW
Champion- Gray Maynard (590K) (15-1-1) (5-0 UZFU)
Danny Castillo (950K) (14-4) (0-0 UZFU)
Michael Johnson (920K) (11-6) (0-0 UZFU)
Tony Ferguson (900K) (13-3) (0-0 UZFU)
*Gleison Tibau (560K) (27-9) (2-2 UZFU)
Thiago Tavares (550K) (18-6-1) (1-2 UZFU)
Mark Bocek (510K) (12-6) (1-2 UZFU)
Rafael dos Anjos (500K) (21-8) (5-2 UZFU)
*Diego Sanchez (360K) (30-10) (7-5 UZFU)
*Ramsey Nijem (890K) (6-2) (0-0 UZFU)
*TJ Grant (760K) (19-7) (1-2 UZFU)
*Nam Phan (780K) (19-11) (1-1 UZFU)
*Ross Pearson (150K) (14-9) (1-3 UZFU)
*Josh Neer (270K) (33-16-1) (0-6 UZFU)
*Mark Hominick (40K) (23-14) (3-3 UZFU)
*Yves Edwards (90K) (43-22-1) (2-4 UZFU)
Joey Gilbert (30K) (2-4) (0-1 UZFU)

FW
Champion- Jose Aldo (940K) (26-1) (5-0 UZFU)
Ricardo Lamas (850K) (14-3) (2-1 UZFU)
Hatsu Hioki (830K) (27-6-2) (1-1 UZFU)
Yuri Alcantara (870K) (28-6) (1-2 UZFU)
Bart Palaszewski (810K) (37-17) (1-2 UZFU)
Max Holloway (800K) (6-4) (0-3 UZFU)
*Nam Phan (780K) (19-11) (1-1 UZFU)
*Ross Pearson (150K) (14-9) (1-3 UZFU)
*Mark Hominick (40K) (23-14) (3-3 UZFU)

*= Multiple Division Fighter

Ultimate Z-Fighters United 1 (UZFU 1) Beginning of Greatness

Main Event
HW 1. Renato "Babalu" Sobral (0-0 UZFU) vs Kazushi Sakuraba - Sobral UD

Co-Main Event
LHW 2. Jeremy Horn (0-0 UZFU) vs Yuki Kondo (0-0 UZFU) - Horn UD

3rd Bout of Card
LW 3. Yves Edwards (0-0 UZFU) vs Joey Gilbert (0-0 UZFU) - Edwards rd1 tko head kick

2nd Bout of Card
MW 4. Curtis Stout (0-0 UZFU) vs Keith Rockel (0-0 UZFU) - Stout UD

Opening Bout of Card
WW 5. "Crazy" Bob Cook (0-0 UZFU) vs Laverne Clark (0-0 UZFU) - Clark UD

KOTN- Yves Edwards over Joey Gilbert (Head Kick) RD1
FOTN- Babalu Sobral vs Kazushi Sakuraba- Sobral UD

Ultimate Z-Fighters United 2 (UZFU 2) Ready 2 Roll

Main Event
MW 1. Vitor Belfort (0-0 UZFU) vs Chris Leben (0-0 UZFU) - Belfort rd2 tko punches

Co-Main Event
LHW 2. Tito Ortiz (0-0 UZFU) vs Renato "Babalu" Sobral (1-0 UZFU) - Ortiz UD

3rd Bout of Main Card
WW 3. Matt Hughes (0-0 UZFU) vs Pat Miletich (0-0 UZFU) - Hughes rd1 tko slam

2nd Bout of Main Card
HW 4. Kazushi Sakuraba (0-1 UZFU) vs Jeremy Horn (1-0 UZFU) - Sakuraba rd2 sub keebar

Opening Bout of Main Card Edwards/Hominick 2
LW 5. Yves Edwards (1-0 UZFU) vs Mark Hominick (0-0 UZFU) - Hominick rd3 tko punch

Prelims
LHW 6. Matt Lindland (0-0 UZFU) vs Yuki Kondo (0-1 UZFU) - Lindland UD

KOTN- Matt Hughes over Pat Miletich (Slam) RD1
SOTN- Kazushi Sakuraba over Jeremy Horn (Kneebar) RD2
FOTN- Vitor Belfort vs Chris Leben- Belfort RD2 TKO (Punches)

Ultimate Z-Fighters United 3 (UZFU 3) Battle Tested

Main Event for Vacant HW Title Belfort/Sakuraba Part 2
HW 1. Vitor Belfort (1-0 UZFU) vs Kazushi Sakuraba (1-1 UZFU) - Belfort rd1 tko punches

Co-Main Event for Vacant LHW Title
LHW 2. Tito Ortiz (1-0 UZFU) vs Matt Lindland (1-0 UZFU) - Ortiz UD

3rd Bout of Main Card
MW 3. Nate Marquardt (0-0 UZFU) vs Chris Leben (0-1 UZFU) - Marquardt rd2 tko gnp punches

2nd Bout of Main Card WW Tourney Semi Final Winner Fights Winner of Alves/Neer
WW 4. Diego Sanchez (0-0 UZFU) vs Matt Hughes (1-0 UZFU) - Sanchez UD

Opening Bout of Main Card WW Tourney Semi Final Winner Fights Winner of Sanchez/Hughes
WW 5. Thiago Alves (0-0 UZFU) vs Josh Neer (0-0 UZFU) - Alves rd2 tko knees in the thai clinch

Prelims
LHW 6. Alessio Sakara (0-0 UZFU) vs Renato "Babalu" Sobral (1-1 UZFU) - Sobral rd3 sub arm triangle choke

LW 7. Yves Edwards (1-1 UZFU) vs Spencer Fisher (0-0 UZFU) - Edwards SD

WW 8. Pat Miletich (0-1 UZFU) vs Jay Hieron (0-0 UZFU) - Hieron rd1 tko Head Kick

LHW 9. Jeremy Horn (1-1 UZFU) vs Kevin Jackson (0-0 UZFU) - Horn rd1 sub Pulled guard armbar

KOTN- Thiago Alves over Josh Neer (Knees in the Thai Clinch) RD2
SOTN- Jeremy Horn over Kevin Jackson (Pulled Gaurd Armbar) RD1
FOTN- Nate Marquardt vs Chris Leben- Marquardt RD2 TKO (GnP Punches)


Ultimate Z-Fighters United 4 (UZFU 4) Lightweight Tournament Semi-Finals

Main Event
LHW 1. Rampage Jackson (0-0 UZFU) vs Vitor Belfort (2-0 UZFU) - Jackson SD

Co-Main Event
HW 2. Mirko Cro Cop (0-0 UZFU) vs Renato "Babalu" Sobral (2-1 UZFU) - Filipovic rd1 tko head kick

3rd Bout of Main Card LW Tourney Semis Winner Faces Winner of Tibau/Edwards for LW Title
LW 3. Gray Maynard (0-0 UZFU) vs Mark Hominick (1-0 UZFU) - Maynard UD

2nd Bout of Main Card LW Tourney Semis Winner Faces Winner of Maynard/Hominick for LW Title
LW 4. Gleison Tibau (0-0 UZFU) vs Yves Edwards (2-1 UZFU) - Tibau UD

Opening Bout of Main Card
MW 5. Nate Marquardt (1-0 UZFU) vs Alessio Sakara (0-1 UZFU) - Marquardt rd2 tko gnp punches

KOTN- Mirko Cro Cop over Babalu Sobral (Head Kick) RD1
FOTN- Rampage Jackson vs Vitor Belfort- Jackson SD


Ultimate Z-Fighters United 5 (UZFU 5) Night of Legends

Main Event for HW Title
HW 1. (c) Vitor Belfort (2-1 UZFU) vs Mirko Cro Cop (1-0 UZFU) - Filipovic rd1 tko left head kick

Co-Main Event for LHW Title
LHW 2. (c) Tito Ortiz (2-0 UZFU) vs Rampage Jackson (1-0 UZFU) - Jackson UD

3rd Bout of Main Card WW Tourney Final for Vacant WW Title
WW 3. Thiago Alves (1-0 UZFU) vs Diego Sanchez (1-0 UZFU) - Sanchez UD

2nd Bout of Main Card
HW 4. Fabricio Werdum (0-0 UZFU) vs Renato "Babalu" Sobral (2-2 UZFU) - Werdum rd2 sub triangle armbar

Opening Bout of Main Card
WW 5. Dan Hardy (0-0 UZFU) vs Matt Hughes (1-1 UZFU) - Hardy rd3 tko last 30 seconds knee on takedown attempt

Prelims
MW 6. Nate Marquardt (2-0 UZFU) vs Luiz Cane (0-0 UZFU) - Marquardt rd1 tko punches

WW 7. Josh Neer (0-1 UZFU) vs Ben Saunders (0-0 UZFU) - Saunders SD

LW 8. Rafael dos Anjos (0-0 UZFU) vs Thiago Tavares (0-0 UZFU) - Anjos UD

LW 9. Mark Hominick (1-1 UZFU) vs Mark Bocek (0-0 UZFU) - Bocek UD

MW 10. Alessio Sakara (0-2 UZFU) vs Jeremy Horn (2-1 UZFU) - Horn rd1 sub armbar

KOTN- Mirko Cro Cop over Vitor Belfort (Left Head Kick) RD1
SOTN- Fabricio Werdum over Babalu Sobral (Triangle/Armbar) RD2
FOTN- Thiago Alves vs Diego Sanchez- Sanchez UD

Ultimate Z-Fighters United 6 (CZFU 6) Thunder & Lightning

Main Event for HW Title
HW 1. (c) Mirko Cro Cop (2-0 CZFU) vs Fabricio Werdum (1-0 CZFU) - Werdum rd1 sub pull guard triangle armbar

Co-Main Event for Vacant MW Title
MW 2. Nate Marquardt (3-0 CZFU) vs Diego Sanchez (2-0 CZFU) - Marquardt UD

3rd Bout of Main Card LW Tourney Final for Vacant LW Title
LW 3. Gray Maynard (1-0 CZFU) vs Gleison Tibau (1-0 CZFU) - Maynard UD

2nd Bout of Main Card for LHW Title
LHW 4. (c) Rampage Jackson (2-0 CZFU) vs Jeremy Horn (3-1 CZFU) - Jackson rd1 tko power bomb and punches

Opening Bout of Main Card
LHW 5. Vitor Belfort (2-2 CZFU) vs Renato "Babalu" Sobral (2-3 CZFU) - Belfort rd1 tko head kick and punches

Prelims
WW 6. Thiago Alves (1-1 CZFU) vs Dan Hardy (1-0 CZFU) - Alves rd2 tko flying knee and punches

WW 7. Matt Hughes (1-2 CZFU) vs Josh Neer (0-2 CZFU) - Hughes UD

LHW 8. Tito Ortiz (2-1 CZFU) vs Luiz Cane (0-1 CZFU) - Ortiz rd2 tko gnp punches

LW 9. Rafael dos Anjos (1-0 CZFU) vs Mark Bocek (1-0 CZFU) - Anjos rd3 tko uppercut and strikes

LW 10. Thiago Tavares (0-1 CZFU) vs Yves Edwards (2-2 CZFU) - Tavares UD

KOTN- Rampage Jackson over Jeremy Horn (Powerbomb and Punches) RD1
SOTN- Fabricio Werdum over Mirko Cro Cop (Pulled Gaurd Triangle/Armbar) RD1
FOTN- Thiago Alves vs Dan Hardy- Alves RD2 TKO (Flying Knee and Punches)


Ultimate Z-Fighters United 7 (UZFU 7) Automatic Reload

Main Event
WW 1. Carlos Condit (0-0 UZFU) vs Thiago Alves (2-1 UZFU) - Condit UD

Co-Main Event
LHW 2. Antonio Rogerio Nogueira (0-0 UZFU) vs Vitor Belfort (3-2 UZFU) - Belfort SD

3rd Bout of Main Card
MW 3. Diego Sanchez (2-1 UZFU) vs Chris Leben (0-2 UZFU) - Sanchez UD

2nd Bout of Main Card
LHW 4. Alexander Gustafsson (0-0 UZFU) vs Tito Ortiz (3-1 UZFU) - Gustafsson rd2 tko punches

Opening Bout of Main Card
WW 5. Rory MacDonald (0-0 UZFU) vs John Hathaway (0-0 UZFU) - MacDonald rd2 tko gnp elbows

Prelims
WW 6. Dan Hardy (1-1 UZFU) vs Yoshihiro Akiyama (0-0 UZFU) - Hardy rd3 tko hook

LW 7. Rafael dos Anjos (2-0 UZFU) vs Josh Neer (0-3 UZFU) - Anjos rd3 sub armbar

WW 8. Matt Hughes (2-2 UZFU) vs Claude Patrick (0-0 UZFU) - Hughes UD

LHW 9. Renato "Babalu" Sobral (2-4 UZFU) vs Luiz Cane (0-2 UZFU) - Sobral rd1 sub guillotine choke

LW 10. Yves Edwards (2-3 UZFU) vs Ross Pearson (0-0 UZFU) - Pearson rd3 tko head kick

KOTN- Rory MacDonald over John Hathaway (GnP Elbows) RD2
SOTN- Rafael dos Anjos over Josh Neer (Armbar) RD3
FOTN- Carlos Condit vs Thiago Alves- Condit UD


Ultimate Z-Fighters United 8 (UZFU 8) WAR

Main Event for WW Title
WW 1. (c) Diego Sanchez (3-1 UZFU) vs Carlos Condit (1-0 UZFU) - Condit UD

Co-Main Event for MW Title
MW 2. (c) Nate Marquardt (4-0 UZFU) vs Vitor Belfort (4-2 UZFU) - Belfort rd2 tko punches

3rd Bout of Main Card for LHW Title
LHW 3. (c) Rampage Jackson (3-0 UZFU) vs Alexander Gustafsson (1-0 UZFU) - Gustafsson UD

2nd Bout of Main Card for LW Title
LW 4. (c) Gray Maynard (2-0 UZFU) vs Rafael dos Anjos (3-0 UZFU) - Maynard UD

Opening Bout of Main Card
WW 5. Rory MacDonald (1-0 UZFU) vs Thiago Alves (2-2 UZFU) - MacDonald rd2 sub rnc

Prelims
WW 6. Matt Hughes (3-2 UZFU) vs Yoshihiro Akiyama (0-1 UZFU) - Hughes rd2 sub rnc

LHW 7. Antonio Rogerio Nogueira (0-1 UZFU) vs Renato "Babalu" Sobral (3-4 UZFU) - Noguiera rd1 tko knee to the body and punches

WW 8. Dan Hardy (2-1 UZFU) vs John Hathaway (0-1 UZFU) - Hathaway UD

LW 9. Gleison Tibau (1-1 UZFU) vs Mark Bocek (1-1 UZFU) - Tibau UD

FW 10. Ross Pearson (1-0 UZFU) vs Mark Hominick (1-2 UZFU) - Hominick UD

KOTN- Vitor Belfort over Nate Marquardt (Punches) RD2
SOTN- Rory MacDonald over Thiago Alves (Rear Naked) RD2
FOTN- Diego Sanchez vs Carlos Condit- Condit UD


Ultimate Z-Fighters United 9 (UZFU 9) Backdraft

Main Event for LHW Title
LHW 1. (c) Alexander Gustafsson (2-0 UZFU) vs Vitor Belfort (5-2 UZFU) - Gustafsson UD

Co-Main Event for WW Title
WW 2. (c) Carlos Condit (2-0 UZFU) vs Rory MacDonald (2-0 UZFU) - Condit rd4 tko gnp elbows

3rd Bout of Main Card for LW Title
LW 3. (c) Gray Maynard (3-0 UZFU) vs Thiago Tavares (1-1 UZFU) - Maynard UD

2nd Bout of Main Card
WW 4. Diego Sanchez (3-2 UZFU) vs Dan Hardy (2-2 UZFU) - Sanchez rd3 sub rnc

Opening Bout of Main Card
LHW 5. Rampage Jackson (3-1 UZFU) vs Renato "Babalu" Sobral (3-5 UZFU) - Jackson rd2 tko punches

Prelims
WW 6. Thiago Alves (2-3 UZFU) vs Ben Saunders (1-0 UZFU) - Alves rd2 tko flying knee and punches

WW 7. Matt Hughes (4-2 UZFU) vs John Hathaway (1-1 UZFU) - Hathaway SD

MW 8. Chris Leben (0-3 UZFU) vs Luiz Cane (0-3 UZFU) - Leben rd1 tko punch

WW 9. Yoshihiro Akiyama (0-2 UZFU) vs Josh Neer (0-4 UZFU) - Akiyama UD

LW 10. Rafael dos Anjos (3-1 UZFU) vs TJ Grant (0-0 UZFU) - Anjos UD

KOTN- Thiago Alves over Ben Saunders (Flying Knee and Punches) RD2
SOTN- Diego Sanchez over Dan Hardy (Rear Naked) RD3
FOTN- Carlos Condit vs Rory MacDonald- Condit RD4 TKO (GnP Elbows)


Ultimate Z-Fighters United 10 (UZFU 10) Rock The Bell

Main Event for MW Title
MW 1. (c) Vitor Belfort (5-3 UZFU) vs Diego Sanchez (4-2 UZFU) - Belfort rd3 tko punches

Co-Main Event for LHW Title
LHW 2. (c) Alexander Gustafsson (3-0 UZFU) vs Antonio Rogerio Nogueira (1-1 UZFU) - Gustafsson UD

3rd Bout of Main Card for WW Title
WW 3. (c) Carlos Condit (3-0 UZFU) vs John Hathaway (2-1 UZFU) - Condit rd1 tko standing elbows

2nd Bout of Main Card
WW 4. Rory MacDonald (2-1 UZFU) vs Dan Hardy (2-3 UZFU) - MacDonald rd2 sub rnc

Opening Bout of Main Card
MW 5. Nate Marquardt (4-1 UZFU) vs Yoshihiro Akiyama (1-2 UZFU) - Marquardt rd1 tko head kick and punches

Prelims
LHW 6. Rampage Jackson (4-1 UZFU) vs Cyrille Diabate (0-0 UZFU) - Jackson rd2 tko left hook

WW 7. Matt Hughes (4-3 UZFU) vs Gleison Tibau (2-1 UZFU) - Hughes UD

WW 8. Ben Saunders (1-1 UZFU) vs Claude Patrick (0-1 UZFU) - Patrick UD

LW 9. Josh Neer (0-5 UZFU) vs TJ Grant (0-1 UZFU) - Grant SD

LW 10. Rafael dos Anjos (4-1 UZFU) vs Ross Pearson (1-1 UZFU) - Anjos rd1 sun heel hook

KOTN- Carlos Condit over John Hathaway (Standing Elbows) RD1
SOTN- Rafael dos Anjos over Ross Pearson (Heel Hook) RD1
FOTN- Vitor Belfort vs Diego Sanchez- Belfort RD3 TKO (Punches)


Ultimate Z-Fighters United 11 (UZFU 11) Next Level

Main Event
LHW 1. Rampage Jackson (5-1 UZFU) vs Antonio Rogerio Nogueira (1-2 UZFU) - Jackson UD

Co-Main Event
LHW 2. Vitor Belfort (6-3 UZFU) vs Glover Teixeira (0-0 UZFU) - Teixeira rd2 sub rnc

3rd Bout of Main Card
MW 3. Nate Marquardt (5-1 UZFU) vs Hector Lombard (0-0 UZFU) - Marquardt UD

2nd Bout of Main Card
WW 4. Thiago Alves (3-3 UZFU) vs Erick Silva (0-0 UZFU) - Silva rd3 tko head kick

Opening Bout of Main Card
WW 5. Siyar Bahadurzada (0-0 UZFU) vs Dan Hardy (2-4 UZFU) - Bahadurzada rd1 tko punch

Prelims
MW 6. Diego Sanchez (4-3 UZFU) vs Cung Le (0-0 UZFU) - Sanchez rd3 sub rnc

8 Man FW Tourney- Quarterfinals
FW 7. Jose Aldo (0-0 UZFU) vs Hatsu Hioki (0-0 UZFU) - Aldo rd1 tko flying knee

FW 8. Ricardo Lamas (0-0 UZFU) vs Ross Pearson (1-2 UZFU) - Lamas UD

FW 9. Bart Palaszewski (0-0 UZFU) vs Mark Hominick (2-2 UZFU) - Hominick UD

FW 10. Nam Phan (0-0 UZFU) vs Max Holloway (0-0 UZFU) - Phan UD

KOTN- Jose Aldo over Hatsu Hioki (Flying Knee) RD1
SOTN- Glover Teixeira over Vitor Belfort (Rear Naked) RD2
FOTN- Thiago Alves vs Erick Silva- Silva RD3 TKO (Head Kick)


Ultimate Z-Fighters United 12 (UZFU 12) Path of War

Main Event for WW Title
WW 1. (c) Carlos Condit (4-0 UZFU) vs Erick Silva (1-0 UZFU) - Condit UD

Co-Main Event
LHW 2. Rampage Jackson (6-1 UZFU) vs Glover Teixeira (1-0 UZFU) - Glover rd2 sub rnc

3rd Bout of Main Card
WW 3. Rory MacDonald (3-1 UZFU) vs Diego Sanchez (5-3 UZFU) - MacDonald UD

2nd Bout of Main Card
WW 4. Siyar Bahadurzada (1-0 UZFU) vs Thiago Alves (3-4 UZFU) - Alves UD

Opening Bout of Main Card
MW 5. Hector Lombard (0-1 UZFU) vs Cung Le (0-1 UZFU) - Lombard rd1 tko punches

Prelims- FW Tourney Semis
FW 6. Jose Aldo (1-0 UZFU) vs Nam Phan (1-0 UZFU) - Aldo rd1 tko head kick

FW 7. Ricardo Lamas (1-0 UZFU) vs Mark Hominick (3-2 UZFU) - Lamas UD

HW 8. Antonio "Bigfoot" Silva (0-0 UZFU) vs Mirko Cro Cop (2-1 UZFU) - Silva rd2 tko gnp elbows

LHW 9. Antonio Rogerio Nogueira (1-3 UZFU) vs Stanislav Nedkov (0-0 UZFU) - Noguiera UD

FW 10. Bart Palaszewski (0-1 UZFU) vs Max Holloway (0-1 UZFU) - Palaszewski rd1 tko spinning back fist

KOTN- Jose Aldo over Nam Phan (Head Kick) RD1
SOTN- Glover Teixeira over Rampage Jackson (Rear Naked) RD2
FOTN- Carlos Condit vs Erick Silva- Condit UD


Ultimate Z-Fighters United 13 (UZFU 13) At All Costs

Main Event for MW Title
MW 1. (c) Vitor Belfort (6-4 UZFU) vs Hector Lombard (1-1 UZFU) - Lombard rd3 tko punches

Co-Main Event for Vacant FW Title
FW 2. Jose Aldo (2-0 UZFU) vs Ricardo Lamas (2-0 UZFU) - Aldo rd2 tko flying knee

3rd Bout of Main Card for HW Title
HW 3. (c) Fabricio Werdum (2-0 UZFU) vs Antonio "Bigfoot" Silva (1-0 UZFU) - Werdum UD

2nd Bout of Main Card
LHW 4. Glover Teixeira (2-0 UZFU) vs Antonio Rogerio Nogueira (2-3 UZFU) - Teixeira UD

Opening Bout of Main Card
WW 5. Erick Silva (1-1 UZFU) vs Rory MacDonald (4-1 UZFU) - MacDonald UD

Prelims
MW 6. Nate Marquardt (6-1 UZFU) vs Cung Le (0-2 UZFU) - Marquardt rd2 tko gnp elbows

WW 7. Siyar Bahadurzada (1-1 UZFU) vs Yoshihiro Akiyama (1-3 UZFU) - Bahadurzada rd1 tko uppercut

LW 8. Diego Sanchez (5-4 UZFU) vs Rafael dos Anjos (5-1 UZFU) - Sanchez rd2 sub rnc

LHW 9. Rampage Jackson (6-2 UZFU) vs Stanislav Nedkov (0-1 UZFU) - Jackson UD

FW 10. Hatsu Hioki (0-1 UZFU) vs Yuri Alcantara (0-0 UZFU) - Hioki SD

KOTN- Jose Aldo over Ricardo Lamas (Flying Knee) RD2
SOTN- Diego Sanchez over Rafael dos Anjos (Rear Naked) RD2
FOTN- Erick Silva vs Rory MacDonald- MacDonald UD

Ultimate Z-Fighters United 14 (UZFU 14) Almost There

Main Event for WW Title
WW 1. (c) Carlos Condit (5-0 UZFU) vs Siyar Bahadurzada (2-1 UZFU) - Condit rd3 tko flying knee

Co-Main Event for MW Title
MW 2. (c) Hector Lombard (2-1 UZFU) vs Chris Leben (1-3 UZFU) - Lombard UD

3rd Bout of Main Card for FW Title
FW 3. (c) Jose Aldo (3-0 UZFU) vs Bart Palaszewski (1-1 UZFU) - Aldo rd1 tko head kick

2nd Bout of Main Card
MW 4. Vitor Belfort (6-5 UZFU) vs Cung Le (0-3 UZFU) - Belfort rd1 tko punches

Opening Bout of Main Card
LHW 5. Glover Teixeira (3-0 UZFU) vs Tito Ortiz (3-2 UZFU) - Teixiera rd2 tko body punch

Prelims
WW 6. Erick Silva (1-2 UZFU) vs Dan Hardy (2-5 UZFU) - Silva rd2 sub rnc

WW 7. Thiago Alves (4-4 UZFU) vs Yoshihiro Akiyama (1-4 UZFU) - Alves rd2 tko knees in the clinch

LW 8. Diego Sanchez (6-4 UZFU) vs TJ Grant (1-1 UZFU) - Sanchez UD

LHW 9. Rampage Jackson (7-2 UZFU) vs Ronny Markes (0-0 UZFU) - Jackson UD

FW 10. Yuri Alcantara (0-1 UZFU) vs Max Holloway (0-2 UZFU) - Alcantara rd1 sub armbar

KOTN- Carlos Condit over Siyar Bahadurzada (Flying Knee) RD3
SOTN- Yuri Alcantara over Max Holloway (Armbar) RD1
FOTN- Carlos Condit vs Siyar Bahadurzada- Condit RD3 TKO (Flying Knee)


Ultimate Z-Fighters United 15 (UZFU 15) Final Chapter

Main Event for WW Title
WW 1. (c) Carlos Condit (6-0 UZFU) vs Rory MacDonald (5-1 UZFU) - Condit rd4 tko gnp elbows

Co-Main Event for LHW Title
LHW 2. (c) Alexander Gustafsson (4-0 UZFU) vs Glover Teixeira (4-0 UZFU) - Texiera rd2 tko punches from mount

3rd Bout of Main Card for HW Title
HW 3. (c) Fabricio Werdum (3-0 UZFU) vs Vitor Belfort (7-5 UZFU) - Werdum rd3 sub kimura

4th Bout of Main Card for LW Title
LW 4. (c) Gray Maynard (4-0 UZFU) vs Diego Sanchez (7-4 UZFU) - Maynard UD

Opening Bout of Main Card for MW Title
MW 5. (c) Hector Lombard (3-1 UZFU) vs Nate Marquardt (7-1 UZFU) - Marquardt SD

Prelims for FW Title
FW 6. (c) Jose Aldo (4-0 UZFU) vs Yuri Alcantara (1-1 UZFU) - Aldo rd1 tko punches

WW 7. Erick Silva (2-2 UZFU) vs Siyar Bahadurzada (2-2 UZFU) - Silva rd2 tko flying knee

MW 8. Chris Leben (1-4 UZFU) vs Cung Le (0-4 UZFU) - Leben rd1 tko left hook

WW 9. Thiago Alves (5-4 UZFU) vs John Hathaway (2-2 UZFU) - Alves rd2 tko knees and punches

LHW 10. Antonio Rogerio Nogueira (2-4 UZFU) vs Ronny Markes (0-1 UZFU) - Noguiera UD


KOTN- Erick Silva over Siyar Bahadurzada (Flying Knee) RD2
SOTN- Fabricio Werdum over Vitor Belfort (Kimura) RD3
FOTN- Alexander Gustafsson vs Glover Teixeira- Teixeira RD2 TKO (Punches from Mount)

Last edited 10/1/12 8:54PM server time by hashyandy4
Edit note/reason: n/a
71 total post edits

_______________________________________
Protected by god see, them devils can't hurt me and u haters get ate just like Thanksgivin Turkey. I'm a Warrior.
RIP Mac Dre
Fight Fire With Fire

Post #3   5/2/12 1:28:52PM   

Budgellism

Raptors Fan

Budgellism Avatar
14
 
 
 
 


 
 
Posts:13,623
Career:2,716-1,550
Joined:Apr 2007
Camp: Project Mayhem
Chips:
1,764
Big Time MMA's Roster

Heavyweight Roster
Heavyweight Champion: Travis Browne (4-0) [4W] $780k
Shane Carwin (7-1) [2W] $570k
Stipe Miocic (2-1) [1W] $940k
Chieck Kongo (6-3) [1W] $390k
Stefan Struve (2-2) [1L] $790k
Dave Herman (1-1) [1L] $920k
Lavar Johnson (1-2) [2L] $930k
*Jeff Monson (3-3) [2L] $110k
Gabe Gonzaga (2-3) [3L] $380k
Andrei Arlovski (2-4) [4L] $190k
Brendan Schaub (0-3) [3L] $710k
Gilbert Yvel (0-1) [1L] $690k
Wesley Corrierra (0-1) [1L] 330k
Don Frye (0-1) [1L] $130k
Gary Goodridge (0-3) [3L] $40k
Paul Buentello (0-0) 360k
Mike Kyle (0-0) 290k
Antoni Hardonk (0-0) $520k
Soa Palelei (0-0) $510k
Phil De Fries (0-0) $910k

Light Heavyweight Roster
Light Heavyweight Champion: Matt Hamill (5-0) [5W] 370k
Fabio Maldonado (1-1) [1L] $920k
Ryan Jimmo (2-2) [2L] $680k
Brandon Vera (4-2) [2W] 350k
Jason Brilz (1-1) [1L] $480k
Ikuhisa Minowa (0-1) [1L] $90k
Guy Mezger (1-2) [2L] $120k
Houston Alexander (0-1) [1L] $510k
Krzysztof Soszynski (0-2) [2L] $760k
Wagner Prado (0-1) [1L] $910k

Middleweight Roster
Middleweight Champion:*Rich Franklin (4-0) [4W] $380k
*Patrick Cote (5-2) [1W] $320k
Jake Shields (2-0) [2W] $990k
Francis Carmont (1-1) [1L] $950k
Tom Lawlor (1-1) [1L] $
Jorge Santago (2-3) [2L] $540k
Andrei Semenov (1-1) [1L] $20k
Kyle Noke (0-1) [1L] $
C.B. Dolloway (0-1) $550k
*Terry Martin (0-2) [2L] 280k
Chris Camozzi (0-1) [1L] $
Amar Suloev (0-1) [1L] $10k
Court McGee (0-1) [1L] $
*Wilson Gouveia (0-1) [1L] $500k
Jorge Rivera (0-1) [1L] $310k
*Eric Schafer (0-0) 320k
*Steve Cantwell (0-0) $490k
*Goran Reljic (0-0) $530k
Mike Massenzio (0-0) $480k
Matt Horwich (0-0) $430k
*Dean Lister (0-0) 290k
*Dave Menne (0-0) $110k
Mark Hughes (0-0) $110k
Alex Stiebling (0-0) $70k
Seth Baczynski (0-0) $650k
Karlos Vemola (0-0) $700k
Riki Fukuda (0-1) [1L] $900k

Welterweight Roster
Welterweight Champion: Brian Ebersole (2-0) [2W] $980k
*B.J. Penn (10-2) [1W] $130k
*Mike Swick (6-1) [1L] $300k
Mike Pierce (2-1) [1L] $730k
Mike Pyle (1-3) [3L] $740k
Aaron Simpson (1-1) [1L] $780k
TJ Waldburger (1-2) [2L] $
*Ricardo Almeida (3-2) [2L] $150k
Karo Parisyan (2-3) [2L] $320k
*Tony DeSouza (1-1) [1W] $20k
Charlie Brenneman (0-1) [1L] $
Drew Fickett (0-1) [1L] $260k
Chris Brennan (0-1) [1L] $10k
John Alessio (0-2) [2L] $100k
*Dave Menne (0-0) $110k
Akihiro Gono (0-0) $540k
Tamdan McCrory (0-1) [1L] $500k
War Machine (0-0) $480k
Ryo Chonan (0-0) $530k
Brian Foster (0-0) $630k
Chris Clements (0-0) $920k
Sean Pierson (0-0) $900k
Pascal Krauss (0-0) $870k

Lightweight Roster
Lightweight Champion: Nate Diaz (7-1) [5W] $580k
Donald Cerrone (3-0) [3W] $980k
Jamie Varner (4-2) [2W] $230k
Khabib Nurmagomedov (2-1) [1L] $940k
Evan Dunham (2-2) [2L] $800k
Anthony Njokuani (1-2) [2L] $930k
*Matt Serra (3-3) [1L] $110k
Joe Lauzon (3-4) [3L] $310k
*Melvin Guillard (4-4) [1W] $390k
Roger Huerta (2-3) [1L] $380k
Jeremy Stephens (1-2) [2L] $530k
Tim Means (0-1) [1L] $870k
Shane Roller (0-1) [1L] $910k
Reza Madadi (0-1) [1L] $860k
Kurt Pellegrino (0-1) [1L] $320k
*Mac Danzig (0-3) [3L] $520k
*Fabiano Iha (0-2) [2L] $60k
Jens Pulver (0-3) [3L] $100k
Hermes Franca (0-0) $300k
*Dustin Hazelett (0-0) $250k
*Aaran Riley (0-0) $240k
Marcus Aurelio (0-0) $440k
Andre Winner (0-0) $740k
Fabricio Camoes (0-0) $730k

Featherweight Roster
Featherweight Champion: Eric Koch (2-0) [2W] $900k
Marcus Brimage (2-0) [2W] $580k
Jimy Hettes (2-1) [1W] $820k
Cub Swanson (1-0) [1W] $840k
Jason Young (1-0) [1W] $620k
Steven Siler (1-2) [2L] $700k
Maximo Blanco (0-1) [1L] $530k
Eddie Yagin (0-1) [1L] $750k
Rani Yahya (0-1) [1L] $860k
*Matt Grice (0-1) [1L] $80k
*Nik Lentz (0-2) [2L] $750k
Yves Jabouin (0-1) [1L] $510k
Bryan Caraway (0-0) $600k
Antonio Carvalho (0-0) $680k
Robbie Peralta (0-0) $660k
Javier Vasquez (0-0) $470k
Josh Grispi (0-0) $650k
Pablo Garza (0-1) [1L] $640k
Cody McKenzie (0-0) $590k

* Multiple weight classes

Last edited 9/23/12 7:16PM server time by budgellism
Edit note/reason: n/a
51 total post edits

_______________________________________

Post #4   5/2/12 2:02:21PM   

danclarke1992

Standup Guy

danclarke1992 Avatar
5




 
 
 


 
 
Posts:489
Career:1,174-733
Joined:Oct 2007
Camp: Project Mayhem
Chips:
44
Heavyweight

Heavyweight ChampionAntonio Rodrigo Noguiera 560K HW (4-0)
Brock Lesnar 580K HW (3-1)
Pedro Rizzo HW 170K (4-4)
Travis Wiuff 320K HW (2-1)
Anthony Perosh 260K HW/LHW (3-3)
Todd Duffee 730K HW (1-3)
Shane del Rosario 900K HW (1-0)
Shawn Jordan 890K HW (1-0)
Mark Coleman HW/LHW 150K (1-3)
Mark Kerr HW 140K (0-1)
Dan Severn HW 110K (0-2)
Gan McGee 370K HW (0-2)


Light Heavyweight

Light Heavyweight Champion Keith Jardine 360K LHW (4-0)
Vladimir Matyushenko HW/LHW 100K (3-1)
Rameau Thierry Sokoudjou 550K LHW (1-1)
Marvin Eastman 210K LHW/MW (1-0)
Ken Shamrock HW/LHW 130K (0-1)
Seth Petruzelli 310K HW/LHW (0-1)
Travis Lutter 260K LHW/MW (0-2)
Bobby Southworth 230K LHW (0-1)
Sam Hoger 260K LHW (0-0)
Vinicius Magalhães 710K LHW (0-2)

Middleweight

Middleweight Champion Yushin Okami 350K MW (4-0)
Alan Belcher 330K MW (5-2)
Dennis Hallman MW/WW/LW 130K (4-2)
Nate Quarry 300K MW (1-2)
Dan Miller 570K MW (4-2)
Amir Sadollah 560K MW/WW (2-5)
Gerald Harris 490K MW (2-2)
Thales Leites 560K MW (1-1)
Scott Smith 230K MW (0-2)
Jason Miller 210K MW/WW (0-2)
Gil Castillo MW/WW 40K (0-0)
Anthony Macias MW 90K (0-0)
Eugene Jackson LHW/MW 130K (1-0)

Welterweight

Welterweight ChampionJohny Hendricks 790K WW (5-0)
Jake Ellenberger 780K WW (3-2)
Paul Daley 760K WW (2-2)
Che Mills 660K WW (3-2)
Shonie Carter WW 120K(2-2)
Phil Baroni MW/WW 150K (3-5)
Dong Hyun Kim 600K WW (4-2)
Stephen Thompson 940K WW (1-2)
George Sotiropoulos 490K WW/LW (3-2)
Frank Trigg 310K MW/WW (1-2)
Tiki Ghosn WW 30K (0-1)
Rory Markham 450K WW (0-2)
Daiju Takase WW/LW 80K (0-0)


Lightweight

Lightweight Champion Frankie Edgar 600K LW (4-0)
Spencer Fisher 360K WW/LW (1-3)
Duane Ludwig 280K WW/LW (2-4)
Paul Kelly 460K WW/LW (0-1)
Jacob Volkmann 780K WW/LW (3-1)
Efrain Escudero 770K LW (1-2)
Edson Barboza 960K LW (1-1)
Justin Lawrence 690K LW/FW (1-0)
Paul Rodriguez LW 20K (0-0)
Cole Miller 540K LW (0-2)
John Lewis LW 50K (0-1)
Caol Uno LW 70K (2-2)

Featherweight

Featherweight Champion Chad Mendes 930K FW (2-0)
Darren Elkins 130K LW/FW (2-1)
Michihiro Omigawa 90K LW/FW (1-2)
George Roop 140K LW/FW (2-2)
Chan Sung Jung 920K FW (2-0)
Dustin Poirier 910K FW (1-1)
Diego Nunes 890K FW (1-1)
Daniel Pineda 740K FW (0-2)
Diego Brandao 730K FW (1-1)
Dennis Bermudez 710K FW (1-1)
Junior Assuncao 20K LW/FW(1-3)
Jeff Curran 10K LW/FW (0-2)

Bantamweight

Bantamweight championMichael McDonald 490K BW (3-0)
Ivan Menjivar 10K LW/BW (3-4)
Eddie Wineland 470K BW (1-2)
Brad Pickett 450K BW (1-1)
Scott Jorgensen 460K BW (1-1)
Brian Bowles 480K BW (2-1)
T.J. Dillashaw 400K BW (0-2)
Francisco Rivera 350K BW (0-1)

Last edited 9/19/12 11:27AM server time by danclarke1992
Edit note/reason: n/a
33 total post edits

Post #5   5/2/12 3:30:17PM