Pick'em Leagues: THE BIG SHOW CASUAL BEST OF THE REST Single Event PvP: FANTASY POOLS Betting Leagues: THE BIG SHOW BEST OF THE REST
 

UFC Fight Night: Holm vs. Aldana - Selections Overview

Big Show / Casual Best of the Rest
 
Select Season:
- BIG SHOW - - CASUAL -
Event Date Pick % Pick'em Betting Pools Pick % Pick'em
#10 UFC Fight Night: Smith vs. Clark Nov 28, 2020 Overview Points Earnings Chips Overview Points
#9 UFC 255: Figueiredo vs. Perez Nov 21, 2020 Overview Points Earnings Chips Overview Points
#8 UFC Fight Night: Felder vs Dos Anjos Nov 14, 2020 Overview Points Earnings Chips Overview Points
#7 UFC Fight Night: Santos vs. Teixeira Nov 7, 2020 Overview Points Earnings Chips Overview Points
#6 UFC Fight Night: Hall vs. Silva Oct 31, 2020 Overview Points Earnings Chips Overview Points
#5 UFC 254: Khabib vs. Gaethje Oct 24, 2020 Overview Points Earnings Chips Overview Points
#4 UFC Fight Night: Ortega vs. Korean Zombie Oct 17, 2020 Overview Points Earnings Chips Overview Points
#3 UFC Fight Night: Moraes vs. Sandhagen Oct 10, 2020 Overview Points Earnings Chips Overview Points
#2 UFC Fight Night: Holm vs. Aldana Oct 3, 2020 Overview Points Earnings Chips Overview Points
#1 UFC 253: Adesanya vs. Costa Sep 26, 2020 Overview Points Earnings Chips Overview Points
UFC Fight Night: Holm vs. Aldana
Saturday 10.03.2020
Abu Dhabi, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
UFC Fight Island
Fighter Picked To Win Fighter
Result: Holly Holm victory, Judge's decision, Unanimous/majority decision
Holly "The Preacher's Daughter" Holm
Fighter Pic
(282)
76%
24%
Irene Aldana
Fighter Pic
(89)
Result: Carlos Felipe victory, Judge's decision, Unanimous/majority decision
Carlos "Boi" Felipe
Fighter Pic
(75)
21%
79%
Yorgan De Castro
Fighter Pic
(290)
Result: Germaine de Randamie victory, Fight ends in round 3, Submission / Tapout
Germaine "The Iron Lady" de Randamie
Fighter Pic
(253)
68%
32%
Julianna "The Venezuelan Vixen" Pena
Fighter Pic
(117)
Result: Kyler Phillips victory, Fight ends in round 2, KO / TKO
Cameron "Camchida" Else
Fighter Pic
(22)
6%
94%
Kyler "Matrix" Phillips
Fighter Pic
(322)
Result: Dusko Todorovic victory, Fight ends in round 2, KO / TKO
Dusko Todorovic
Fighter Pic
(326)
93%
7%
Dequan "The Tarantula" Townsend
Fighter Pic
(24)
Result: Carlos Condit victory, Judge's decision, Unanimous/majority decision
Court "The Crusher" McGee
Fighter Pic
(188)
52%
48%
Carlos "The Natural Born Killer" Condit
Fighter Pic
(177)
Result: Nassourdine Imavov victory, Judge's decision, Unanimous/majority decision
Jordan Williams
Fighter Pic
(197)
57%
43%
Nassourdine Imavov
Fighter Pic
(146)
Result: Loma Lookboonmee victory, Judge's decision, Unanimous/majority decision
Jinh Yu Frey
Fighter Pic
(133)
37%
63%
Loma Lookboonmee
Fighter Pic
(230)
Result: Casey Kenney victory, Judge's decision, Unanimous/majority decision
Casey Kenney
Fighter Pic
(341)
96%
4%
Heili Alateng
Fighter Pic
(16)
Result: Luigi Vendramini victory, Fight ends in round 1, KO / TKO
Jessin "Abacus" Ayari
Fighter Pic
(170)
50%
50%
Luigi "Bolinha" Vendramini
Fighter Pic
(172)