The Ultimate Tournament 2 - The Twist

MMAPlayground.com » Off Topic » Side Games » The Ultimate Tournament 2 - The Twist
« Previous Page | Next Page »
Rabi
4/25/12 4:19:19PM
Kimbo Slice
Rabi
4/25/12 4:20:34PM
1. Rabi

Japan v Brazil - Junior dos Santos
Japan v Brazil - Vitor Belfort
FLW - Jospeh Benavidez
FLW - Mitsuhisa Sunabe
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Andrei Arlovski
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Kevin Randleman
LW - Clay Guida
LW - Jim Miller
Pride FC - Kazushi Sakuraba
Pride FC - Semmy Schiltz
HW - Shane Carwin
HW - Cheick Kongo
FW - Hatsu Hioki
FW - Erik Koch
LHW - Phil Davis
LHW - Igor Pokrajac
Australia v Europe - Mamed Khalidov
Australia v Europe - James Thompson
TUF - Jon Madsen
TUF - Kimbo Slice

2. Michael_Corleone

Japan v Brazil - Jose Aldo
Japan v Brazil - Rickson Gracie
FLW - Ian McCall
FLW - Haruo Ochi
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Chuck Liddell
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Wanderlei Silva
LW - Nate Diaz
LW - Shinya Aoki
Pride FC - Ricardo Arona
Pride FC - Gegard Mousasi
HW - Cole Konrad
HW - Lavar Johnson
FW - Pat Curran
FW - Diego Nunes
LHW - Alexander Gustaffson
LHW - Rich Franklin
Australia v Europe - Vladimir Matyushenko
Australia v Europe - Tom Watson
TUF - Matt Hamill
TUF - Sam Hoger

3. Jae_1833

Japan v Brazil - Lyoto Machida
Japan v Brazil - Thiago Silva
FLW - Demetrious Johnson
FLW - Mamoru Yamaguchi
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Randy Couture
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Don Frye
LW - Benson Henderson
LW - Jorge Masvidal
Pride FC - Igor Vovchanchyn
Pride FC - Heath Herring
HW - Brendan Schaub
HW - Matt Mitrione
FW - Patricio Friere
FW - Tatsuya Kawajiri
LHW - Ryan Bader
LHW - Rafael Cavalcante
Australia v Europe - Valentijn Overeem
Australia v Europe - Sao Palelei
TUF - Jesse Taylor
TUF Patrick Cote

4. sparky

Japan v Brazil - Mauricio Rua
Japan v Brazil - Antonio Rogerio Noguiera
FLW - Jussier da Silva
FLW - Darrell Montague
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Royce Gracie
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Tito Ortiz
LW - Frankie Edgar
LW - Eddie Alverez
Pride FC - Fedor Emelianenko
Pride FC - Gilbert Yvel
HW - Roy Nelson
HW - Travis Browne
FW - Marlon Sandro
FW - Yuri Alcantara
LHW - James Te Huna
LHW - Stephan Bonnar
Australia v Europe - Martin Kampmann
Australia v Europe - Mariusz Zaromskis
TUF - Vinny Magalhaes
TUF - Kendall Grove

5. Bubbles

Japan v Brazil - Antonio Rodrigo Noguiera
Japan v Brazil - Geronimo "Mondragon" dos Santos
FLW - John Dodson
FLW - John Lineker
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Frank Shamrock
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Jeremy Horn
LW - Gilbert Melendez
LW - Edson Barboza
Pride FC - Mirko Cro cop
Pride FC - Jeff Monson
HW - Frank Mir
HW - Pat Barry
FW - Diego Brandao
FW - Mark Hominick
LHW - Forrest Griffin
LHW - Stanislav Nedkov
Australia v Europe - Alexander Shlemenko
Australia v Europe - Karlos Vemola
TUF - Mike Whitehead
TUF - Mike Swick

6. Playground_Samurai

Japan v Brazil - Fabricio Werdum
Japan v Brazil - Rousimar Palhares
FLW - Dustin Ortiz
FLW - Darren Uyenoyama
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Dan Henderson
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Bas Rutten
LW - Gray Maynard
LW - Diego Sanchez
Pride FC - Alistair Overeem
Pride FC - Mike Russow
HW - Cain Valesquez
HW - Shane del Rosario
FW - Kenny Florian
FW - Charles Oliviera
LHW - Glover Texiera
LHW - Muhammed Lawal
Australia v Europe - Blagoi Ivanov
Australia v Europe - Damian Grabowski
TUF - Justin Wren
TUF - Krzysztof Soszynski

7. airkerma

Japan v Brazil - Antonio Silva
Japan v Brazil - Gabriel Gonzaga
FLW - Rambaa Somdet
FLW - Shinichi Kojima
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Mark Coleman
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Dan Severn
LW - BJ Penn
LW - Donald Cerrone
Pride FC - Rampage Jackson
Pride FC - alexander emelianenko
HW - Brock Lesnar
HW - Stefan Struve
FW - Urijah Faber
FW - Chan Sung Jung
LHW - Jon Jones
LHW - fabio maldanado
Australia v Europe - Constantinos Philippou
Australia v Europe - Kyle Noke
TUF - Chris Leben
TUF - Keith Jardine

8. hashyandy

Japan v Brazil - Anderson Silva
Japan v Brazil - Thiago Santos
FLW - Alexis Vila
FLW - Yasuhiro Urushitani
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Josh Barnett
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Pedro Rizzo
LW - Anthony Pettis
LW - Michael Chandler
Pride FC - Mark Hunt
Pride FC - Sergei Kharitonov
HW - Daniel Cormier
HW - Stipe Miocic
FW - Chad Mendes
FW - Dustin Poirier
LHW - Rashad Evans
LHW - Brian Stann
Australia v Europe - Michael Bisping
Australia v Europe - Jimi Manawa
TUF - Josh Koscheck
TUF - Brad Imes
Rabi
4/25/12 4:22:46PM
The next category is SHW, they must have fought as a SHW (265+) within the last twenty years in an MMA Fight. The new order is:

1. Michael_Corleone

Japan v Brazil - Jose Aldo
Japan v Brazil - Rickson Gracie
FLW - Ian McCall
FLW - Haruo Ochi
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Chuck Liddell
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Wanderlei Silva
LW - Nate Diaz
LW - Shinya Aoki
Pride FC - Ricardo Arona
Pride FC - Gegard Mousasi
HW - Cole Konrad
HW - Lavar Johnson
FW - Pat Curran
FW - Diego Nunes
LHW - Alexander Gustaffson
LHW - Rich Franklin
Australia v Europe - Vladimir Matyushenko
Australia v Europe - Tom Watson
TUF - Matt Hamill
TUF - Sam Hoger
SHW - Bob Sapp

2. Jae_1833

Japan v Brazil - Lyoto Machida
Japan v Brazil - Thiago Silva
FLW - Demetrious Johnson
FLW - Mamoru Yamaguchi
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Randy Couture
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Don Frye
LW - Benson Henderson
LW - Jorge Masvidal
Pride FC - Igor Vovchanchyn
Pride FC - Heath Herring
HW - Brendan Schaub
HW - Matt Mitrione
FW - Patricio Friere
FW - Tatsuya Kawajiri
LHW - Ryan Bader
LHW - Rafael Cavalcante
Australia v Europe - Valentijn Overeem
Australia v Europe - Sao Palelei
TUF - Jesse Taylor
TUF Patrick Cote
SHW - Tim Sylvia
SHW - ON THE CLOCK

3. sparky

Japan v Brazil - Mauricio Rua
Japan v Brazil - Antonio Rogerio Noguiera
FLW - Jussier da Silva
FLW - Darrell Montague
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Royce Gracie
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Tito Ortiz
LW - Frankie Edgar
LW - Eddie Alverez
Pride FC - Fedor Emelianenko
Pride FC - Gilbert Yvel
HW - Roy Nelson
HW - Travis Browne
FW - Marlon Sandro
FW - Yuri Alcantara
LHW - James Te Huna
LHW - Stephan Bonnar
Australia v Europe - Martin Kampmann
Australia v Europe - Mariusz Zaromskis
TUF - Vinny Magalhaes
TUF - Kendall Grove
SHW - Sean McCorkle
SHW - Tom Erikson

4. Bubbles

Japan v Brazil - Antonio Rodrigo Noguiera
Japan v Brazil - Geronimo "Mondragon" dos Santos
FLW - John Dodson
FLW - John Lineker
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Frank Shamrock
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Jeremy Horn
LW - Gilbert Melendez
LW - Edson Barboza
Pride FC - Mirko Cro cop
Pride FC - Jeff Monson
HW - Frank Mir
HW - Pat Barry
FW - Diego Brandao
FW - Mark Hominick
LHW - Forrest Griffin
LHW - Stanislav Nedkov
Australia v Europe - Alexander Shlemenko
Australia v Europe - Karlos Vemola
TUF - Mike Whitehead
TUF - Mike Swick
SHW - Hong Man Choi
SHW - Jimmy Ambriz

5. Playground_Samurai

Japan v Brazil - Fabricio Werdum
Japan v Brazil - Rousimar Palhares
FLW - Dustin Ortiz
FLW - Darren Uyenoyama
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Dan Henderson
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Bas Rutten
LW - Gray Maynard
LW - Diego Sanchez
Pride FC - Alistair Overeem
Pride FC - Mike Russow
HW - Cain Valesquez
HW - Shane del Rosario
FW - Kenny Florian
FW - Charles Oliviera
LHW - Glover Texiera
LHW - Muhammed Lawal
Australia v Europe - Blagoi Ivanov
Australia v Europe - Damian Grabowski
TUF - Justin Wren
TUF - Krzysztof Soszynski
SHW - Eric Pele
SHW - Dan Christianson

6. airkerma

Japan v Brazil - Antonio Silva
Japan v Brazil - Gabriel Gonzaga
FLW - Rambaa Somdet
FLW - Shinichi Kojima
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Mark Coleman
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Dan Severn
LW - BJ Penn
LW - Donald Cerrone
Pride FC - Rampage Jackson
Pride FC - alexander emelianenko
HW - Brock Lesnar
HW - Stefan Struve
FW - Urijah Faber
FW - Chan Sung Jung
LHW - Jon Jones
LHW - fabio maldanado
Australia v Europe - Constantinos Philippou
Australia v Europe - Kyle Noke
TUF - Chris Leben
TUF - Keith Jardine
SHW - Tony Lopez
SHW - Esteves Jones

7. hashyandy

Japan v Brazil - Anderson Silva
Japan v Brazil - Thiago Santos
FLW - Alexis Vila
FLW - Yasuhiro Urushitani
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Josh Barnett
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Pedro Rizzo
LW - Anthony Pettis
LW - Michael Chandler
Pride FC - Mark Hunt
Pride FC - Sergei Kharitonov
HW - Daniel Cormier
HW - Stipe Miocic
FW - Chad Mendes
FW - Dustin Poirier
LHW - Rashad Evans
LHW - Brian Stann
Australia v Europe - Michael Bisping
Australia v Europe - Jimi Manawa
TUF - Josh Koscheck
TUF - Brad Imes
SHW - Butterbean
SHW - Paul Buentello

8. Rabi

Japan v Brazil - Junior dos Santos
Japan v Brazil - Vitor Belfort
FLW - Jospeh Benavidez
FLW - Mitsuhisa Sunabe
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Andrei Arlovski
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Kevin Randleman
LW - Clay Guida
LW - Jim Miller
Pride FC - Kazushi Sakuraba
Pride FC - Semmy Schiltz
HW - Shane Carwin
HW - Cheick Kongo
FW - Hatsu Hioki
FW - Erik Koch
LHW - Phil Davis
LHW - Igor Pokrajac
Australia v Europe - Mamed Khalidov
Australia v Europe - James Thompson
TUF - Jon Madsen
TUF - Kimbo Slice
SHW - Ricco Rodriguez
SHW - Wes Sims

Michael_Corleone
4/25/12 11:31:38PM
Bob Sapp
jae_1833
4/26/12 12:48:11AM
Timmay!!
sparky
4/26/12 11:08:31AM
Bubbles
4/26/12 5:51:14PM
this is for Kpro

jae_1833
4/27/12 12:32:43PM
This division is going to be real hard yo find decent fighters in, the main ones are pretty much done already.....we are screwed!
Playground_Samurai
4/27/12 8:07:10PM
Eric Pele
Rabi
4/28/12 5:48:31AM
Ricco Rodriguez and Wes Sims
airkerma
4/28/12 7:39:16AM
Tony Lopez
Esteves Jones
hashyandy4
4/28/12 11:24:39AM
Butterbean and Paul Buentello
Playground_Samurai
4/28/12 4:41:49PM
Dan Christison
Rabi
4/28/12 5:27:44PM
Bubbles chooses Jimmy Ambriz
sparky
4/28/12 5:48:29PM
Tom Erikson

jae_1833
4/28/12 7:58:14PM
Alexandru Lungu
Rabi
4/28/12 7:59:45PM
The next category is SHW, they must have fought as a SHW (265+) within the last twenty years in an MMA Fight. The new order is:

1. Michael_Corleone

Japan v Brazil - Jose Aldo
Japan v Brazil - Rickson Gracie
FLW - Ian McCall
FLW - Haruo Ochi
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Chuck Liddell
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Wanderlei Silva
LW - Nate Diaz
LW - Shinya Aoki
Pride FC - Ricardo Arona
Pride FC - Gegard Mousasi
HW - Cole Konrad
HW - Lavar Johnson
FW - Pat Curran
FW - Diego Nunes
LHW - Alexander Gustaffson
LHW - Rich Franklin
Australia v Europe - Vladimir Matyushenko
Australia v Europe - Tom Watson
TUF - Matt Hamill
TUF - Sam Hoger
SHW - Bob Sapp
SHW - Bobby Lashley

2. Jae_1833

Japan v Brazil - Lyoto Machida
Japan v Brazil - Thiago Silva
FLW - Demetrious Johnson
FLW - Mamoru Yamaguchi
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Randy Couture
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Don Frye
LW - Benson Henderson
LW - Jorge Masvidal
Pride FC - Igor Vovchanchyn
Pride FC - Heath Herring
HW - Brendan Schaub
HW - Matt Mitrione
FW - Patricio Friere
FW - Tatsuya Kawajiri
LHW - Ryan Bader
LHW - Rafael Cavalcante
Australia v Europe - Valentijn Overeem
Australia v Europe - Sao Palelei
TUF - Jesse Taylor
TUF Patrick Cote
SHW - Tim Sylvia
SHW - Alexandru Lungu

3. sparky

Japan v Brazil - Mauricio Rua
Japan v Brazil - Antonio Rogerio Noguiera
FLW - Jussier da Silva
FLW - Darrell Montague
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Royce Gracie
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Tito Ortiz
LW - Frankie Edgar
LW - Eddie Alverez
Pride FC - Fedor Emelianenko
Pride FC - Gilbert Yvel
HW - Roy Nelson
HW - Travis Browne
FW - Marlon Sandro
FW - Yuri Alcantara
LHW - James Te Huna
LHW - Stephan Bonnar
Australia v Europe - Martin Kampmann
Australia v Europe - Mariusz Zaromskis
TUF - Vinny Magalhaes
TUF - Kendall Grove
SHW - Sean McCorkle
SHW - Tom Erikson

4. Bubbles

Japan v Brazil - Antonio Rodrigo Noguiera
Japan v Brazil - Geronimo "Mondragon" dos Santos
FLW - John Dodson
FLW - John Lineker
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Frank Shamrock
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Jeremy Horn
LW - Gilbert Melendez
LW - Edson Barboza
Pride FC - Mirko Cro cop
Pride FC - Jeff Monson
HW - Frank Mir
HW - Pat Barry
FW - Diego Brandao
FW - Mark Hominick
LHW - Forrest Griffin
LHW - Stanislav Nedkov
Australia v Europe - Alexander Shlemenko
Australia v Europe - Karlos Vemola
TUF - Mike Whitehead
TUF - Mike Swick
SHW - Hong Man Choi
SHW - Jimmy Ambriz

5. Playground_Samurai

Japan v Brazil - Fabricio Werdum
Japan v Brazil - Rousimar Palhares
FLW - Dustin Ortiz
FLW - Darren Uyenoyama
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Dan Henderson
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Bas Rutten
LW - Gray Maynard
LW - Diego Sanchez
Pride FC - Alistair Overeem
Pride FC - Mike Russow
HW - Cain Valesquez
HW - Shane del Rosario
FW - Kenny Florian
FW - Charles Oliviera
LHW - Glover Texiera
LHW - Muhammed Lawal
Australia v Europe - Blagoi Ivanov
Australia v Europe - Damian Grabowski
TUF - Justin Wren
TUF - Krzysztof Soszynski
SHW - Eric Pele
SHW - Dan Christianson

6. airkerma

Japan v Brazil - Antonio Silva
Japan v Brazil - Gabriel Gonzaga
FLW - Rambaa Somdet
FLW - Shinichi Kojima
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Mark Coleman
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Dan Severn
LW - BJ Penn
LW - Donald Cerrone
Pride FC - Rampage Jackson
Pride FC - alexander emelianenko
HW - Brock Lesnar
HW - Stefan Struve
FW - Urijah Faber
FW - Chan Sung Jung
LHW - Jon Jones
LHW - fabio maldanado
Australia v Europe - Constantinos Philippou
Australia v Europe - Kyle Noke
TUF - Chris Leben
TUF - Keith Jardine
SHW - Tony Lopez
SHW - Esteves Jones

7. hashyandy

Japan v Brazil - Anderson Silva
Japan v Brazil - Thiago Santos
FLW - Alexis Vila
FLW - Yasuhiro Urushitani
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Josh Barnett
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Pedro Rizzo
LW - Anthony Pettis
LW - Michael Chandler
Pride FC - Mark Hunt
Pride FC - Sergei Kharitonov
HW - Daniel Cormier
HW - Stipe Miocic
FW - Chad Mendes
FW - Dustin Poirier
LHW - Rashad Evans
LHW - Brian Stann
Australia v Europe - Michael Bisping
Australia v Europe - Jimi Manawa
TUF - Josh Koscheck
TUF - Brad Imes
SHW - Butterbean
SHW - Paul Buentello

8. Rabi

Japan v Brazil - Junior dos Santos
Japan v Brazil - Vitor Belfort
FLW - Jospeh Benavidez
FLW - Mitsuhisa Sunabe
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Andrei Arlovski
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Kevin Randleman
LW - Clay Guida
LW - Jim Miller
Pride FC - Kazushi Sakuraba
Pride FC - Semmy Schiltz
HW - Shane Carwin
HW - Cheick Kongo
FW - Hatsu Hioki
FW - Erik Koch
LHW - Phil Davis
LHW - Igor Pokrajac
Australia v Europe - Mamed Khalidov
Australia v Europe - James Thompson
TUF - Jon Madsen
TUF - Kimbo Slice
SHW - Ricco Rodriguez
SHW - Wes Sims
Michael_Corleone
4/29/12 10:15:56AM
Bobby Lashley
Rabi
4/29/12 12:48:33PM
The next category is UFC Champions and 1 Night Tournament winners: ( I have checked there is more then 16 that havent been already selected). The new order is:

1. Jae_1833

Japan v Brazil - Lyoto Machida
Japan v Brazil - Thiago Silva
FLW - Demetrious Johnson
FLW - Mamoru Yamaguchi
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Randy Couture
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Don Frye
LW - Benson Henderson
LW - Jorge Masvidal
Pride FC - Igor Vovchanchyn
Pride FC - Heath Herring
HW - Brendan Schaub
HW - Matt Mitrione
FW - Patricio Friere
FW - Tatsuya Kawajiri
LHW - Ryan Bader
LHW - Rafael Cavalcante
Australia v Europe - Valentijn Overeem
Australia v Europe - Sao Palelei
TUF - Jesse Taylor
TUF Patrick Cote
SHW - Tim Sylvia
SHW - Alexandru Lungu
UFC Champs - Georges St Pierre

2. sparky

Japan v Brazil - Mauricio Rua
Japan v Brazil - Antonio Rogerio Noguiera
FLW - Jussier da Silva
FLW - Darrell Montague
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Royce Gracie
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Tito Ortiz
LW - Frankie Edgar
LW - Eddie Alverez
Pride FC - Fedor Emelianenko
Pride FC - Gilbert Yvel
HW - Roy Nelson
HW - Travis Browne
FW - Marlon Sandro
FW - Yuri Alcantara
LHW - James Te Huna
LHW - Stephan Bonnar
Australia v Europe - Martin Kampmann
Australia v Europe - Mariusz Zaromskis
TUF - Vinny Magalhaes
TUF - Kendall Grove
SHW - Sean McCorkle
SHW - Tom Erikson
UFC CHAMPS - Pat Miletich

3. Bubbles

Japan v Brazil - Antonio Rodrigo Noguiera
Japan v Brazil - Geronimo "Mondragon" dos Santos
FLW - John Dodson
FLW - John Lineker
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Frank Shamrock
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Jeremy Horn
LW - Gilbert Melendez
LW - Edson Barboza
Pride FC - Mirko Cro cop
Pride FC - Jeff Monson
HW - Frank Mir
HW - Pat Barry
FW - Diego Brandao
FW - Mark Hominick
LHW - Forrest Griffin
LHW - Stanislav Nedkov
Australia v Europe - Alexander Shlemenko
Australia v Europe - Karlos Vemola
TUF - Mike Whitehead
TUF - Mike Swick
SHW - Hong Man Choi
SHW - Jimmy Ambriz
UFC CHAMPS - Matt Hughes

4. Playground_Samurai

Japan v Brazil - Fabricio Werdum
Japan v Brazil - Rousimar Palhares
FLW - Dustin Ortiz
FLW - Darren Uyenoyama
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Dan Henderson
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Bas Rutten
LW - Gray Maynard
LW - Diego Sanchez
Pride FC - Alistair Overeem
Pride FC - Mike Russow
HW - Cain Valesquez
HW - Shane del Rosario
FW - Kenny Florian
FW - Charles Oliviera
LHW - Glover Texiera
LHW - Muhammed Lawal
Australia v Europe - Blagoi Ivanov
Australia v Europe - Damian Grabowski
TUF - Justin Wren
TUF - Krzysztof Soszynski
SHW - Eric Pele
SHW - Dan Christianson
UFC CHAMPS - Carlos Condit

5. airkerma

Japan v Brazil - Antonio Silva
Japan v Brazil - Gabriel Gonzaga
FLW - Rambaa Somdet
FLW - Shinichi Kojima
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Mark Coleman
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Dan Severn
LW - BJ Penn
LW - Donald Cerrone
Pride FC - Rampage Jackson
Pride FC - alexander emelianenko
HW - Brock Lesnar
HW - Stefan Struve
FW - Urijah Faber
FW - Chan Sung Jung
LHW - Jon Jones
LHW - fabio maldanado
Australia v Europe - Constantinos Philippou
Australia v Europe - Kyle Noke
TUF - Chris Leben
TUF - Keith Jardine
SHW - Tony Lopez
SHW - Esteves Jones
UFC CHAMPS - Evan Tanner
UFC CHAMPS - ON THE CLOCK

6. hashyandy

Japan v Brazil - Anderson Silva
Japan v Brazil - Thiago Santos
FLW - Alexis Vila
FLW - Yasuhiro Urushitani
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Josh Barnett
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Pedro Rizzo
LW - Anthony Pettis
LW - Michael Chandler
Pride FC - Mark Hunt
Pride FC - Sergei Kharitonov
HW - Daniel Cormier
HW - Stipe Miocic
FW - Chad Mendes
FW - Dustin Poirier
LHW - Rashad Evans
LHW - Brian Stann
Australia v Europe - Michael Bisping
Australia v Europe - Jimi Manawa
TUF - Josh Koscheck
TUF - Brad Imes
SHW - Butterbean
SHW - Paul Buentello
UFC CHAMPS - Sean Sherk
UFC CHAMPS - Maurice Smith

7. Rabi

Japan v Brazil - Junior dos Santos
Japan v Brazil - Vitor Belfort
FLW - Jospeh Benavidez
FLW - Mitsuhisa Sunabe
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Andrei Arlovski
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Kevin Randleman
LW - Clay Guida
LW - Jim Miller
Pride FC - Kazushi Sakuraba
Pride FC - Semmy Schiltz
HW - Shane Carwin
HW - Cheick Kongo
FW - Hatsu Hioki
FW - Erik Koch
LHW - Phil Davis
LHW - Igor Pokrajac
Australia v Europe - Mamed Khalidov
Australia v Europe - James Thompson
TUF - Jon Madsen
TUF - Kimbo Slice
SHW - Ricco Rodriguez
SHW - Wes Sims
UFC CHAMPS - Mark Kerr
UFC CHAMPS - Guy Mezger

8. Michael_Corleone

Japan v Brazil - Jose Aldo
Japan v Brazil - Rickson Gracie
FLW - Ian McCall
FLW - Haruo Ochi
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Chuck Liddell
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Wanderlei Silva
LW - Nate Diaz
LW - Shinya Aoki
Pride FC - Ricardo Arona
Pride FC - Gegard Mousasi
HW - Cole Konrad
HW - Lavar Johnson
FW - Pat Curran
FW - Diego Nunes
LHW - Alexander Gustaffson
LHW - Rich Franklin
Australia v Europe - Vladimir Matyushenko
Australia v Europe - Tom Watson
TUF - Matt Hamill
TUF - Sam Hoger
SHW - Bob Sapp
SHW - Bobby Lashley
UFC CHAMPS - Dominick Cruz
UFC CHAMPS - Matt Serra

jae_1833
4/30/12 7:55:00AM
George St. Pierre
sparky
4/30/12 8:49:00AM
Pat Miletich

airkerma
5/1/12 9:51:04AM
It looks like it's been 24 hours since the last pick, so if we are on 12 hour intervals, that will skip bubbles and P_S and put me up. Evan Tanner
hashyandy4
5/1/12 1:45:41PM
Sean Sherk
Image Attachment(s):
Photo Attachment 1
Playground_Samurai
5/1/12 2:53:19PM
Can i choose an interim champ? If so, ill take Carlos Condit.
Rabi
5/1/12 2:59:24PM
Interim champ is a valid pick.
Bubbles
5/2/12 12:49:09AM
Matt Hughes
Rabi
5/2/12 12:27:20PM
Mark Kerr
Michael_Corleone
5/2/12 1:41:49PM
Dominick Cruz
Matt Serra
Rabi
5/2/12 1:45:24PM
Guy Mezger
hashyandy4
5/2/12 2:03:34PM
Maurice Smith
Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36
Related Topics