The Ultimate Tournament 2 - The Twist

MMAPlayground.com » Off Topic » Side Games » The Ultimate Tournament 2 - The Twist
« Previous Page | Next Page »
Rabi
5/19/12 4:31:11AM
Brett Rogers
Rabi
5/19/12 4:33:02AM
The next category is USA v Canada, you must pick a fighter who has not already been picked and is born in 1 of these countries. The new order is:

1. Playground_Samurai

Japan v Brazil - Fabricio Werdum
Japan v Brazil - Rousimar Palhares
FLW - Dustin Ortiz
FLW - Darren Uyenoyama
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Dan Henderson
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Bas Rutten
LW - Gray Maynard
LW - Diego Sanchez
Pride FC - Alistair Overeem
Pride FC - Mike Russow
HW - Cain Valesquez
HW - Shane del Rosario
FW - Kenny Florian
FW - Charles Oliviera
LHW - Glover Texiera
LHW - Muhammed Lawal
Australia v Europe - Blagoi Ivanov
Australia v Europe - Damian Grabowski
TUF - Justin Wren
TUF - Krzysztof Soszynski
SHW - Eric Pele
SHW - Dan Christianson
UFC CHAMPS - Carlos Condit
UFC CHAMPS - Oleg Taktarov
MW - Chris Weidman
MW - Ronny Markes
WW - Jake Ellenberger
WW - Erick Silva
USA v Canada - Todd Duffee
USA v Canada - ON THE CLOCK

2. airkerma

Japan v Brazil - Antonio Silva
Japan v Brazil - Gabriel Gonzaga
FLW - Rambaa Somdet
FLW - Shinichi Kojima
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Mark Coleman
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Dan Severn
LW - BJ Penn
LW - Donald Cerrone
Pride FC - Rampage Jackson
Pride FC - alexander emelianenko
HW - Brock Lesnar
HW - Stefan Struve
FW - Urijah Faber
FW - Chan Sung Jung
LHW - Jon Jones
LHW - fabio maldanado
Australia v Europe - Constantinos Philippou
Australia v Europe - Kyle Noke
TUF - Chris Leben
TUF - Keith Jardine
SHW - Tony Lopez
SHW - Esteves Jones
UFC CHAMPS - Evan Tanner
UFC CHAMPS - Murilo Bustamante
MW - Alan Belcher
MW - Anthony Johnson
WW - Rory MacDonald
WW - Dong Hyun Kim
USA v Canada - Ben Rothwell
USA v Canada - Chris Tuscherer

3. hashyandy

Japan v Brazil - Anderson Silva
Japan v Brazil - Thiago Santos
FLW - Alexis Vila
FLW - Yasuhiro Urushitani
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Josh Barnett
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Pedro Rizzo
LW - Anthony Pettis
LW - Michael Chandler
Pride FC - Mark Hunt
Pride FC - Sergei Kharitonov
HW - Daniel Cormier
HW - Stipe Miocic
FW - Chad Mendes
FW - Dustin Poirier
LHW - Rashad Evans
LHW - Brian Stann
Australia v Europe - Michael Bisping
Australia v Europe - Jimi Manawa
TUF - Josh Koscheck
TUF - Brad Imes
SHW - Butterbean
SHW - Paul Buentello
UFC CHAMPS - Sean Sherk
UFC CHAMPS - Maurice Smith
MW - Mark Munoz
MW - Jacare Souza
WW - Johny Hendricks
WW - Brian Ebersole
USA v Canada - Dave Herman
USA v Canada - Joey Beltran

4. Rabi

Japan v Brazil - Junior dos Santos
Japan v Brazil - Vitor Belfort
FLW - Jospeh Benavidez
FLW - Mitsuhisa Sunabe
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Andrei Arlovski
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Kevin Randleman
LW - Clay Guida
LW - Jim Miller
Pride FC - Kazushi Sakuraba
Pride FC - Semmy Schiltz
HW - Shane Carwin
HW - Cheick Kongo
FW - Hatsu Hioki
FW - Erik Koch
LHW - Phil Davis
LHW - Igor Pokrajac
Australia v Europe - Mamed Khalidov
Australia v Europe - James Thompson
TUF - Jon Madsen
TUF - Kimbo Slice
SHW - Ricco Rodriguez
SHW - Wes Sims
UFC CHAMPS - Mark Kerr
UFC CHAMPS - Guy Mezger
MW - Tim Boestch
MW - Nate Marquardt
WW - Nick Diaz
WW - Ben Askren
USA v Canada - Brett Rogers
USA v Canada - Travis Wiuff

5. Michael_Corleone

Japan v Brazil - Jose Aldo
Japan v Brazil - Rickson Gracie
FLW - Ian McCall
FLW - Haruo Ochi
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Chuck Liddell
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Wanderlei Silva
LW - Nate Diaz
LW - Shinya Aoki
Pride FC - Ricardo Arona
Pride FC - Gegard Mousasi
HW - Cole Konrad
HW - Lavar Johnson
FW - Pat Curran
FW - Diego Nunes
LHW - Alexander Gustaffson
LHW - Rich Franklin
Australia v Europe - Vladimir Matyushenko
Australia v Europe - Tom Watson
TUF - Matt Hamill
TUF - Sam Hoger
SHW - Bob Sapp
SHW - Bobby Lashley
UFC CHAMPS - Dominick Cruz
UFC CHAMPS - Matt Serra
MW - Hector Lombard
MW - Luke Rochold
WW - Siyar Bahadurzada
WW - Damian Maia
USA v Canada - Brandon Vera
USA v Canada - Pete Williams

6. Jae_1833

Japan v Brazil - Lyoto Machida
Japan v Brazil - Thiago Silva
FLW - Demetrious Johnson
FLW - Mamoru Yamaguchi
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Randy Couture
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Don Frye
LW - Benson Henderson
LW - Jorge Masvidal
Pride FC - Igor Vovchanchyn
Pride FC - Heath Herring
HW - Brendan Schaub
HW - Matt Mitrione
FW - Patricio Friere
FW - Tatsuya Kawajiri
LHW - Ryan Bader
LHW - Rafael Cavalcante
Australia v Europe - Valentijn Overeem
Australia v Europe - Sao Palelei
TUF - Jesse Taylor
TUF Patrick Cote
SHW - Tim Sylvia
SHW - Alexandru Lungu
UFC Champs - Georges St Pierre
UFC Champs - Carlos Newton
MW - Tim Kennedy
MW - Babalu Sobral
WW - Thiago Alves
WW - Tyrone Woodley
USA v Canada - Ryan Jimmo
USA v Canada - Nick Ring

7. sparky

Japan v Brazil - Mauricio Rua
Japan v Brazil - Antonio Rogerio Noguiera
FLW - Jussier da Silva
FLW - Darrell Montague
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Royce Gracie
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Tito Ortiz
LW - Frankie Edgar
LW - Eddie Alverez
Pride FC - Fedor Emelianenko
Pride FC - Gilbert Yvel
HW - Roy Nelson
HW - Travis Browne
FW - Marlon Sandro
FW - Yuri Alcantara
LHW - James Te Huna
LHW - Stephan Bonnar
Australia v Europe - Martin Kampmann
Australia v Europe - Mariusz Zaromskis
TUF - Vinny Magalhaes
TUF - Kendall Grove
SHW - Sean McCorkle
SHW - Tom Erikson
UFC CHAMPS - Pat Miletich
UFC CHAMPS - Jens Pulver
MW - Chael Sonnen
MW - Robbie Lawler
WW - Rick Story
WW - Mike Pierce
USA v Canada - Eric Prindle
USA v Canada - Tim Hague

8. Bubbles

Japan v Brazil - Antonio Rodrigo Noguiera
Japan v Brazil - Geronimo "Mondragon" dos Santos
FLW - John Dodson
FLW - John Lineker
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Frank Shamrock
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Jeremy Horn
LW - Gilbert Melendez
LW - Edson Barboza
Pride FC - Mirko Cro cop
Pride FC - Jeff Monson
HW - Frank Mir
HW - Pat Barry
FW - Diego Brandao
FW - Mark Hominick
LHW - Forrest Griffin
LHW - Stanislav Nedkov
Australia v Europe - Alexander Shlemenko
Australia v Europe - Karlos Vemola
TUF - Mike Whitehead
TUF - Mike Swick
SHW - Hong Man Choi
SHW - Jimmy Ambriz
UFC CHAMPS - Matt Hughes
UFC CHAMPS - Ken Shamrock
MW - Yushin Okami
MW - Jake Shields
WW - Jon Fitch
WW - Charlie Brenneman
USA v Canada - Steve Bosse
USA v Canada - Chad Griggs

Michael_Corleone
5/19/12 10:16:53AM
Brandon Vera
Michael_Corleone
5/19/12 10:21:29AM

Posted by Rabi

The next category is USA v Canada, you must pick a fighter who has not already been picked and is born in 1 of these countries. The new order is:

1. Playground_Samurai

Japan v Brazil - Fabricio Werdum
Japan v Brazil - Rousimar Palhares
FLW - Dustin Ortiz
FLW - Darren Uyenoyama
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Dan Henderson
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Bas Rutten
LW - Gray Maynard
LW - Diego Sanchez
Pride FC - Alistair Overeem
Pride FC - Mike Russow
HW - Cain Valesquez
HW - Shane del Rosario
FW - Kenny Florian
FW - Charles Oliviera
LHW - Glover Texiera
LHW - Muhammed Lawal
Australia v Europe - Blagoi Ivanov
Australia v Europe - Damian Grabowski
TUF - Justin Wren
TUF - Krzysztof Soszynski
SHW - Eric Pele
SHW - Dan Christianson
UFC CHAMPS - Carlos Condit
UFC CHAMPS - Oleg Taktarov
MW - Chris Weidman
MW - Ronny Markes
WW - Jake Ellenberger
WW - Erick Silva
USA v Canada - Todd Duffee

2. airkerma

Japan v Brazil - Antonio Silva
Japan v Brazil - Gabriel Gonzaga
FLW - Rambaa Somdet
FLW - Shinichi Kojima
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Mark Coleman
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Dan Severn
LW - BJ Penn
LW - Donald Cerrone
Pride FC - Rampage Jackson
Pride FC - alexander emelianenko
HW - Brock Lesnar
HW - Stefan Struve
FW - Urijah Faber
FW - Chan Sung Jung
LHW - Jon Jones
LHW - fabio maldanado
Australia v Europe - Constantinos Philippou
Australia v Europe - Kyle Noke
TUF - Chris Leben
TUF - Keith Jardine
SHW - Tony Lopez
SHW - Esteves Jones
UFC CHAMPS - Evan Tanner
UFC CHAMPS - Murilo Bustamante
MW - Alan Belcher
MW - Anthony Johnson
WW - Rory MacDonald
WW - Dong Hyun Kim
USA v Canada - Ben Rothwell

3. hashyandy

Japan v Brazil - Anderson Silva
Japan v Brazil - Thiago Santos
FLW - Alexis Vila
FLW - Yasuhiro Urushitani
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Josh Barnett
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Pedro Rizzo
LW - Anthony Pettis
LW - Michael Chandler
Pride FC - Mark Hunt
Pride FC - Sergei Kharitonov
HW - Daniel Cormier
HW - Stipe Miocic
FW - Chad Mendes
FW - Dustin Poirier
LHW - Rashad Evans
LHW - Brian Stann
Australia v Europe - Michael Bisping
Australia v Europe - Jimi Manawa
TUF - Josh Koscheck
TUF - Brad Imes
SHW - Butterbean
SHW - Paul Buentello
UFC CHAMPS - Sean Sherk
UFC CHAMPS - Maurice Smith
MW - Mark Munoz
MW - Jacare Souza
WW - Johny Hendricks
WW - Brian Ebersole
USA v Canada - Dave Herman

4. Rabi

Japan v Brazil - Junior dos Santos
Japan v Brazil - Vitor Belfort
FLW - Jospeh Benavidez
FLW - Mitsuhisa Sunabe
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Andrei Arlovski
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Kevin Randleman
LW - Clay Guida
LW - Jim Miller
Pride FC - Kazushi Sakuraba
Pride FC - Semmy Schiltz
HW - Shane Carwin
HW - Cheick Kongo
FW - Hatsu Hioki
FW - Erik Koch
LHW - Phil Davis
LHW - Igor Pokrajac
Australia v Europe - Mamed Khalidov
Australia v Europe - James Thompson
TUF - Jon Madsen
TUF - Kimbo Slice
SHW - Ricco Rodriguez
SHW - Wes Sims
UFC CHAMPS - Mark Kerr
UFC CHAMPS - Guy Mezger
MW - Tim Boestch
MW - Nate Marquardt
WW - Nick Diaz
WW - Ben Askren
USA v Canada - Brett Rogers

5. Michael_Corleone

Japan v Brazil - Jose Aldo
Japan v Brazil - Rickson Gracie
FLW - Ian McCall
FLW - Haruo Ochi
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Chuck Liddell
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Wanderlei Silva
LW - Nate Diaz
LW - Shinya Aoki
Pride FC - Ricardo Arona
Pride FC - Gegard Mousasi
HW - Cole Konrad
HW - Lavar Johnson
FW - Pat Curran
FW - Diego Nunes
LHW - Alexander Gustaffson
LHW - Rich Franklin
Australia v Europe - Vladimir Matyushenko
Australia v Europe - Tom Watson
TUF - Matt Hamill
TUF - Sam Hoger
SHW - Bob Sapp
SHW - Bobby Lashley
UFC CHAMPS - Dominick Cruz
UFC CHAMPS - Matt Serra
MW - Hector Lombard
MW - Luke Rochold
WW - Siyar Bahadurzada
WW - Damian Maia
USA v Canada - ON THE CLOCK

6. Jae_1833

Japan v Brazil - Lyoto Machida
Japan v Brazil - Thiago Silva
FLW - Demetrious Johnson
FLW - Mamoru Yamaguchi
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Randy Couture
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Don Frye
LW - Benson Henderson
LW - Jorge Masvidal
Pride FC - Igor Vovchanchyn
Pride FC - Heath Herring
HW - Brendan Schaub
HW - Matt Mitrione
FW - Patricio Friere
FW - Tatsuya Kawajiri
LHW - Ryan Bader
LHW - Rafael Cavalcante
Australia v Europe - Valentijn Overeem
Australia v Europe - Sao Palelei
TUF - Jesse Taylor
TUF Patrick Cote
SHW - Tim Sylvia
SHW - Alexandru Lungu
UFC Champs - Georges St Pierre
UFC Champs - Carlos Newton
MW - Brian Stann
MW - Babalu Sobral
WW - Thiago Alves
WW - Tyrone Woodley

7. sparky

Japan v Brazil - Mauricio Rua
Japan v Brazil - Antonio Rogerio Noguiera
FLW - Jussier da Silva
FLW - Darrell Montague
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Royce Gracie
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Tito Ortiz
LW - Frankie Edgar
LW - Eddie Alverez
Pride FC - Fedor Emelianenko
Pride FC - Gilbert Yvel
HW - Roy Nelson
HW - Travis Browne
FW - Marlon Sandro
FW - Yuri Alcantara
LHW - James Te Huna
LHW - Stephan Bonnar
Australia v Europe - Martin Kampmann
Australia v Europe - Mariusz Zaromskis
TUF - Vinny Magalhaes
TUF - Kendall Grove
SHW - Sean McCorkle
SHW - Tom Erikson
UFC CHAMPS - Pat Miletich
UFC CHAMPS - Jens Pulver
MW - Chael Sonnen
MW - Robbie Lawler
WW - Rick Story
WW - Mike Pierce

8. Bubbles

Japan v Brazil - Antonio Rodrigo Noguiera
Japan v Brazil - Geronimo "Mondragon" dos Santos
FLW - John Dodson
FLW - John Lineker
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Frank Shamrock
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Jeremy Horn
LW - Gilbert Melendez
LW - Edson Barboza
Pride FC - Mirko Cro cop
Pride FC - Jeff Monson
HW - Frank Mir
HW - Pat Barry
FW - Diego Brandao
FW - Mark Hominick
LHW - Forrest Griffin
LHW - Stanislav Nedkov
Australia v Europe - Alexander Shlemenko
Australia v Europe - Karlos Vemola
TUF - Mike Whitehead
TUF - Mike Swick
SHW - Hong Man Choi
SHW - Jimmy Ambriz
UFC CHAMPS - Matt Hughes
UFC CHAMPS - Ken Shamrock
MW - Yushin Okami
MW - Jake Shields
WW - Jon Fitch
WW - Charlie Brenneman





Hashyandy picked Brian Stann at LHW and Jae picked him at MW. Is that a typo?
jae_1833
5/19/12 3:36:57PM
Rabi probably just didn't catch it with the size of this game and the fact that he runs so many other side games. I will switch my MW pick to Tim Kennedy (unless I missed that he was picked) because LHW picks came first. For USA vs Canada I will go with Jimmo.
Rabi
5/19/12 4:23:26PM
Nice spot MC, Jae is right I missed it, thanks for changing your pick Jae.
sparky
5/19/12 10:06:46PM
Bubbles
5/20/12 1:14:28AM
Steve Bosse
Chad Griggs
sparky
5/20/12 12:38:44PM
Tim Hague

Michael_Corleone
5/21/12 2:27:04AM
Pete Williams
Rabi
5/21/12 2:32:07AM
Travis Wiuff
jae_1833
5/22/12 11:12:53AM
Nick Ring
Rabi
5/22/12 11:28:10AM
As the site has been down, we are gonna start the clock from now: hashy has 12 hrs
hashyandy4
5/23/12 2:16:28AM
Joey Beltran
Image Attachment(s):
Photo Attachment 1
airkerma
5/23/12 3:04:53PM
Chris Tuschererererererererer
Playground_Samurai
5/23/12 8:43:49PM
Ovince St. Preux
Rabi
5/24/12 2:46:51AM
We are now on the last category which is BW, they have to have fought there in the last 3 yrs or have a fight scheduled there in the near future. The new order is:

1. airkerma

Japan v Brazil - Antonio Silva
Japan v Brazil - Gabriel Gonzaga
FLW - Rambaa Somdet
FLW - Shinichi Kojima
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Mark Coleman
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Dan Severn
LW - BJ Penn
LW - Donald Cerrone
Pride FC - Rampage Jackson
Pride FC - alexander emelianenko
HW - Brock Lesnar
HW - Stefan Struve
FW - Urijah Faber
FW - Chan Sung Jung
LHW - Jon Jones
LHW - fabio maldanado
Australia v Europe - Constantinos Philippou
Australia v Europe - Kyle Noke
TUF - Chris Leben
TUF - Keith Jardine
SHW - Tony Lopez
SHW - Esteves Jones
UFC CHAMPS - Evan Tanner
UFC CHAMPS - Murilo Bustamante
MW - Alan Belcher
MW - Anthony Johnson
WW - Rory MacDonald
WW - Dong Hyun Kim
USA v Canada - Ben Rothwell
USA v Canada - Chris Tuscherer
BW - Renan Barao

2. hashyandy

Japan v Brazil - Anderson Silva
Japan v Brazil - Thiago Santos
FLW - Alexis Vila
FLW - Yasuhiro Urushitani
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Josh Barnett
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Pedro Rizzo
LW - Anthony Pettis
LW - Michael Chandler
Pride FC - Mark Hunt
Pride FC - Sergei Kharitonov
HW - Daniel Cormier
HW - Stipe Miocic
FW - Chad Mendes
FW - Dustin Poirier
LHW - Rashad Evans
LHW - Brian Stann
Australia v Europe - Michael Bisping
Australia v Europe - Jimi Manawa
TUF - Josh Koscheck
TUF - Brad Imes
SHW - Butterbean
SHW - Paul Buentello
UFC CHAMPS - Sean Sherk
UFC CHAMPS - Maurice Smith
MW - Mark Munoz
MW - Jacare Souza
WW - Johny Hendricks
WW - Brian Ebersole
USA v Canada - Dave Herman
USA v Canada - Joey Beltran
BW - Brian Bowles
BW - ON THE CLOCK

3. Rabi

Japan v Brazil - Junior dos Santos
Japan v Brazil - Vitor Belfort
FLW - Jospeh Benavidez
FLW - Mitsuhisa Sunabe
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Andrei Arlovski
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Kevin Randleman
LW - Clay Guida
LW - Jim Miller
Pride FC - Kazushi Sakuraba
Pride FC - Semmy Schiltz
HW - Shane Carwin
HW - Cheick Kongo
FW - Hatsu Hioki
FW - Erik Koch
LHW - Phil Davis
LHW - Igor Pokrajac
Australia v Europe - Mamed Khalidov
Australia v Europe - James Thompson
TUF - Jon Madsen
TUF - Kimbo Slice
SHW - Ricco Rodriguez
SHW - Wes Sims
UFC CHAMPS - Mark Kerr
UFC CHAMPS - Guy Mezger
MW - Tim Boestch
MW - Nate Marquardt
WW - Nick Diaz
WW - Ben Askren
USA v Canada - Brett Rogers
USA v Canada - Travis Wiuff
BW - Michael MacDonald
BW - Zach Makovsky

4. Michael_Corleone

Japan v Brazil - Jose Aldo
Japan v Brazil - Rickson Gracie
FLW - Ian McCall
FLW - Haruo Ochi
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Chuck Liddell
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Wanderlei Silva
LW - Nate Diaz
LW - Shinya Aoki
Pride FC - Ricardo Arona
Pride FC - Gegard Mousasi
HW - Cole Konrad
HW - Lavar Johnson
FW - Pat Curran
FW - Diego Nunes
LHW - Alexander Gustaffson
LHW - Rich Franklin
Australia v Europe - Vladimir Matyushenko
Australia v Europe - Tom Watson
TUF - Matt Hamill
TUF - Sam Hoger
SHW - Bob Sapp
SHW - Bobby Lashley
UFC CHAMPS - Dominick Cruz
UFC CHAMPS - Matt Serra
MW - Hector Lombard
MW - Luke Rochold
WW - Siyar Bahadurzada
WW - Damian Maia
USA v Canada - Brandon Vera
USA v Canada - Pete Williams
BW - Eduardo Dantas
BW - Ronda Rousey

5. Jae_1833

Japan v Brazil - Lyoto Machida
Japan v Brazil - Thiago Silva
FLW - Demetrious Johnson
FLW - Mamoru Yamaguchi
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Randy Couture
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Don Frye
LW - Benson Henderson
LW - Jorge Masvidal
Pride FC - Igor Vovchanchyn
Pride FC - Heath Herring
HW - Brendan Schaub
HW - Matt Mitrione
FW - Patricio Friere
FW - Tatsuya Kawajiri
LHW - Ryan Bader
LHW - Rafael Cavalcante
Australia v Europe - Valentijn Overeem
Australia v Europe - Sao Palelei
TUF - Jesse Taylor
TUF Patrick Cote
SHW - Tim Sylvia
SHW - Alexandru Lungu
UFC Champs - Georges St Pierre
UFC Champs - Carlos Newton
MW - Tim Kennedy
MW - Babalu Sobral
WW - Thiago Alves
WW - Tyrone Woodley
USA v Canada - Ryan Jimmo
USA v Canada - Nick Ring
BW - Bibiano Fernandes
BW - Luis Noguiera

6. sparky

Japan v Brazil - Mauricio Rua
Japan v Brazil - Antonio Rogerio Noguiera
FLW - Jussier da Silva
FLW - Darrell Montague
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Royce Gracie
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Tito Ortiz
LW - Frankie Edgar
LW - Eddie Alverez
Pride FC - Fedor Emelianenko
Pride FC - Gilbert Yvel
HW - Roy Nelson
HW - Travis Browne
FW - Marlon Sandro
FW - Yuri Alcantara
LHW - James Te Huna
LHW - Stephan Bonnar
Australia v Europe - Martin Kampmann
Australia v Europe - Mariusz Zaromskis
TUF - Vinny Magalhaes
TUF - Kendall Grove
SHW - Sean McCorkle
SHW - Tom Erikson
UFC CHAMPS - Pat Miletich
UFC CHAMPS - Jens Pulver
MW - Chael Sonnen
MW - Robbie Lawler
WW - Rick Story
WW - Mike Pierce
USA v Canada - Eric Prindle
USA v Canada - Tim Hague
BW - Scott Jorgensen
BW - Miguel Torres

7. Bubbles

Japan v Brazil - Antonio Rodrigo Noguiera
Japan v Brazil - Geronimo "Mondragon" dos Santos
FLW - John Dodson
FLW - John Lineker
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Frank Shamrock
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Jeremy Horn
LW - Gilbert Melendez
LW - Edson Barboza
Pride FC - Mirko Cro cop
Pride FC - Jeff Monson
HW - Frank Mir
HW - Pat Barry
FW - Diego Brandao
FW - Mark Hominick
LHW - Forrest Griffin
LHW - Stanislav Nedkov
Australia v Europe - Alexander Shlemenko
Australia v Europe - Karlos Vemola
TUF - Mike Whitehead
TUF - Mike Swick
SHW - Hong Man Choi
SHW - Jimmy Ambriz
UFC CHAMPS - Matt Hughes
UFC CHAMPS - Ken Shamrock
MW - Yushin Okami
MW - Jake Shields
WW - Jon Fitch
WW - Charlie Brenneman
USA v Canada - Steve Bosse
USA v Canada - Chad Griggs
BW - Ivan Menjivar
BW - Takeya Mizugaki

8. Playground_Samurai

Japan v Brazil - Fabricio Werdum
Japan v Brazil - Rousimar Palhares
FLW - Dustin Ortiz
FLW - Darren Uyenoyama
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Dan Henderson
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Bas Rutten
LW - Gray Maynard
LW - Diego Sanchez
Pride FC - Alistair Overeem
Pride FC - Mike Russow
HW - Cain Valesquez
HW - Shane del Rosario
FW - Kenny Florian
FW - Charles Oliviera
LHW - Glover Texiera
LHW - Muhammed Lawal
Australia v Europe - Blagoi Ivanov
Australia v Europe - Damian Grabowski
TUF - Justin Wren
TUF - Krzysztof Soszynski
SHW - Eric Pele
SHW - Dan Christianson
UFC CHAMPS - Carlos Condit
UFC CHAMPS - Oleg Taktarov
MW - Chris Weidman
MW - Ronny Markes
WW - Jake Ellenberger
WW - Erick Silva
USA v Canada - Todd Duffee
USA v Canada - Ovince St. Preux
BW - TJ Dillashaw
BW - Brad Pickett
airkerma
5/24/12 8:11:51AM
Renan Barao
nice av P_S
Rabi
5/25/12 7:51:14PM
Michael MacDonald
hashyandy4
5/25/12 9:28:08PM
Brian Bowles
Image Attachment(s):
Photo Attachment 1
Michael_Corleone
5/26/12 4:15:08AM
Eduardo Dantas
jae_1833
5/26/12 12:22:30PM
Bibiano Fernandes
sparky
5/26/12 1:31:20PM
Bubbles
5/26/12 3:44:33PM
Ivan Menjivar
Playground_Samurai
5/26/12 4:29:26PM
TJ Dillashaw and Brad Pickett
sparky
5/27/12 11:48:04AM
Miguel Torres

jae_1833
5/27/12 12:39:28PM
Luis (Littlest Nog/Tiny Nog) Noguera
Bubbles
5/27/12 4:09:04PM
Takeya Mizugaki
Michael_Corleone
5/27/12 11:23:43PM
Ronda Fucking Rousey!
Rabi
5/28/12 2:29:44AM
Zach Makovsky
Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12] 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36
Related Topics