The Ultimate Tournament 2 - The Twist

MMAPlayground.com » Off Topic » Side Games » The Ultimate Tournament 2 - The Twist
« Previous Page | Next Page »
Rabi
5/11/12 4:46:20PM
There is only 3 more categories left. The next weight class is WW, they must have fought at this weight class within the last 3 yrs or have a fight scheduled in this weight class in the near future. The new order is:

1. Bubbles

Japan v Brazil - Antonio Rodrigo Noguiera
Japan v Brazil - Geronimo "Mondragon" dos Santos
FLW - John Dodson
FLW - John Lineker
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Frank Shamrock
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Jeremy Horn
LW - Gilbert Melendez
LW - Edson Barboza
Pride FC - Mirko Cro cop
Pride FC - Jeff Monson
HW - Frank Mir
HW - Pat Barry
FW - Diego Brandao
FW - Mark Hominick
LHW - Forrest Griffin
LHW - Stanislav Nedkov
Australia v Europe - Alexander Shlemenko
Australia v Europe - Karlos Vemola
TUF - Mike Whitehead
TUF - Mike Swick
SHW - Hong Man Choi
SHW - Jimmy Ambriz
UFC CHAMPS - Matt Hughes
UFC CHAMPS - Ken Shamrock
MW - Yushin Okami
MW - Jake Shields
WW - Jon Fitch

2. Playground_Samurai

Japan v Brazil - Fabricio Werdum
Japan v Brazil - Rousimar Palhares
FLW - Dustin Ortiz
FLW - Darren Uyenoyama
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Dan Henderson
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Bas Rutten
LW - Gray Maynard
LW - Diego Sanchez
Pride FC - Alistair Overeem
Pride FC - Mike Russow
HW - Cain Valesquez
HW - Shane del Rosario
FW - Kenny Florian
FW - Charles Oliviera
LHW - Glover Texiera
LHW - Muhammed Lawal
Australia v Europe - Blagoi Ivanov
Australia v Europe - Damian Grabowski
TUF - Justin Wren
TUF - Krzysztof Soszynski
SHW - Eric Pele
SHW - Dan Christianson
UFC CHAMPS - Carlos Condit
UFC CHAMPS - Oleg Taktarov
MW - Chris Weidman
MW - Ronny Markes
WW - Jake Ellenberger

3. airkerma

Japan v Brazil - Antonio Silva
Japan v Brazil - Gabriel Gonzaga
FLW - Rambaa Somdet
FLW - Shinichi Kojima
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Mark Coleman
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Dan Severn
LW - BJ Penn
LW - Donald Cerrone
Pride FC - Rampage Jackson
Pride FC - alexander emelianenko
HW - Brock Lesnar
HW - Stefan Struve
FW - Urijah Faber
FW - Chan Sung Jung
LHW - Jon Jones
LHW - fabio maldanado
Australia v Europe - Constantinos Philippou
Australia v Europe - Kyle Noke
TUF - Chris Leben
TUF - Keith Jardine
SHW - Tony Lopez
SHW - Esteves Jones
UFC CHAMPS - Evan Tanner
UFC CHAMPS - Murilo Bustamante
MW - Alan Belcher
MW - Anthony Johnson
WW - Rory MacDonald

4. hashyandy

Japan v Brazil - Anderson Silva
Japan v Brazil - Thiago Santos
FLW - Alexis Vila
FLW - Yasuhiro Urushitani
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Josh Barnett
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Pedro Rizzo
LW - Anthony Pettis
LW - Michael Chandler
Pride FC - Mark Hunt
Pride FC - Sergei Kharitonov
HW - Daniel Cormier
HW - Stipe Miocic
FW - Chad Mendes
FW - Dustin Poirier
LHW - Rashad Evans
LHW - Brian Stann
Australia v Europe - Michael Bisping
Australia v Europe - Jimi Manawa
TUF - Josh Koscheck
TUF - Brad Imes
SHW - Butterbean
SHW - Paul Buentello
UFC CHAMPS - Sean Sherk
UFC CHAMPS - Maurice Smith
MW - Mark Munoz
MW - Jacare Souza
WW - Johny Hendricks
WW - ON THE CLOCK

5. Rabi

Japan v Brazil - Junior dos Santos
Japan v Brazil - Vitor Belfort
FLW - Jospeh Benavidez
FLW - Mitsuhisa Sunabe
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Andrei Arlovski
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Kevin Randleman
LW - Clay Guida
LW - Jim Miller
Pride FC - Kazushi Sakuraba
Pride FC - Semmy Schiltz
HW - Shane Carwin
HW - Cheick Kongo
FW - Hatsu Hioki
FW - Erik Koch
LHW - Phil Davis
LHW - Igor Pokrajac
Australia v Europe - Mamed Khalidov
Australia v Europe - James Thompson
TUF - Jon Madsen
TUF - Kimbo Slice
SHW - Ricco Rodriguez
SHW - Wes Sims
UFC CHAMPS - Mark Kerr
UFC CHAMPS - Guy Mezger
MW - Tim Boestch
MW - Nate Marquardt
WW - Nick Diaz
WW - Ben Askren

6. Michael_Corleone

Japan v Brazil - Jose Aldo
Japan v Brazil - Rickson Gracie
FLW - Ian McCall
FLW - Haruo Ochi
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Chuck Liddell
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Wanderlei Silva
LW - Nate Diaz
LW - Shinya Aoki
Pride FC - Ricardo Arona
Pride FC - Gegard Mousasi
HW - Cole Konrad
HW - Lavar Johnson
FW - Pat Curran
FW - Diego Nunes
LHW - Alexander Gustaffson
LHW - Rich Franklin
Australia v Europe - Vladimir Matyushenko
Australia v Europe - Tom Watson
TUF - Matt Hamill
TUF - Sam Hoger
SHW - Bob Sapp
SHW - Bobby Lashley
UFC CHAMPS - Dominick Cruz
UFC CHAMPS - Matt Serra
MW - Hector Lombard
MW - Luke Rochold
WW - Siyar Bahadurzada
WW - Damian Maia

7. Jae_1833

Japan v Brazil - Lyoto Machida
Japan v Brazil - Thiago Silva
FLW - Demetrious Johnson
FLW - Mamoru Yamaguchi
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Randy Couture
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Don Frye
LW - Benson Henderson
LW - Jorge Masvidal
Pride FC - Igor Vovchanchyn
Pride FC - Heath Herring
HW - Brendan Schaub
HW - Matt Mitrione
FW - Patricio Friere
FW - Tatsuya Kawajiri
LHW - Ryan Bader
LHW - Rafael Cavalcante
Australia v Europe - Valentijn Overeem
Australia v Europe - Sao Palelei
TUF - Jesse Taylor
TUF Patrick Cote
SHW - Tim Sylvia
SHW - Alexandru Lungu
UFC Champs - Georges St Pierre
UFC Champs - Carlos Newton
MW - Brian Stann
MW - Babalu Sobral
WW - Thiago Alves
WW - CATCH UP PICK

8. sparky

Japan v Brazil - Mauricio Rua
Japan v Brazil - Antonio Rogerio Noguiera
FLW - Jussier da Silva
FLW - Darrell Montague
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Royce Gracie
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Tito Ortiz
LW - Frankie Edgar
LW - Eddie Alverez
Pride FC - Fedor Emelianenko
Pride FC - Gilbert Yvel
HW - Roy Nelson
HW - Travis Browne
FW - Marlon Sandro
FW - Yuri Alcantara
LHW - James Te Huna
LHW - Stephan Bonnar
Australia v Europe - Martin Kampmann
Australia v Europe - Mariusz Zaromskis
TUF - Vinny Magalhaes
TUF - Kendall Grove
SHW - Sean McCorkle
SHW - Tom Erikson
UFC CHAMPS - Pat Miletich
UFC CHAMPS - Jens Pulver
MW - Chael Sonnen
MW - Robbie Lawler
WW - Rick Story
WW - Mike Pierce
Bubbles
5/11/12 6:36:36PM
Jon Fitch
sparky
5/11/12 8:52:48PM
This weight class should be good wit gsp and condit gone
Playground_Samurai
5/11/12 9:09:48PM
Jake Ellenberger
airkerma
5/12/12 10:48:31PM
rory macdonald
hashyandy4
5/13/12 2:15:51AM
Johnny Hendricks
Image Attachment(s):
Photo Attachment 1
Rabi
5/13/12 6:12:31AM
Nick Diaz
Michael_Corleone
5/13/12 9:01:35AM
Siyar Bahadurzada
jae_1833
5/13/12 4:40:28PM
Thiago Alves
sparky
5/13/12 7:27:27PM
Horror

sparky
5/13/12 7:30:02PM
Mike Pierce

Michael_Corleone
5/14/12 10:47:49AM
Demian Maia (scheduled to face DHK in July at WW)
sparky
5/14/12 11:47:29AM

Posted by Michael_Corleone

Demian Maia (scheduled to face DHK in July at WW)





Great Pick I slipped up there
Rabi
5/14/12 5:41:52PM
Ben Askren
Bubbles
5/14/12 5:42:16PM

Posted by sparky


Posted by Michael_Corleone

Demian Maia (scheduled to face DHK in July at WW)




Great Pick I slipped up there



I thought for sure someone would pick him for MW
jae_1833
5/14/12 6:06:24PM
Diego Sanchez........YES, YES, YES!!!!
sparky
5/14/12 9:05:57PM

Posted by jae_1833

Diego Sanchez........YES, YES, YES!!!!



Was already picked as a LW
Michael_Corleone
5/14/12 10:24:26PM

Posted by sparky


Posted by Michael_Corleone

Demian Maia (scheduled to face DHK in July at WW)





Great Pick I slipped up there




Thank you Sparky. Now I must prop you back for having the FINEST avatar on the PG.
jae_1833
5/14/12 10:51:01PM
Tyron Woodly.....my bad all.
jae_1833
5/14/12 10:52:21PM
Double post....oops.
sparky
5/15/12 12:01:00AM

Posted by Michael_Corleone


Posted by sparky


Posted by Michael_Corleone

Demian Maia (scheduled to face DHK in July at WW)





Great Pick I slipped up there




Thank you Sparky. Now I must prop you back for having the FINEST avatar on the PG.






Id Prop you for the props if I didnt have to spread the love
Rabi
5/15/12 2:15:01AM
1. Bubbles

Japan v Brazil - Antonio Rodrigo Noguiera
Japan v Brazil - Geronimo "Mondragon" dos Santos
FLW - John Dodson
FLW - John Lineker
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Frank Shamrock
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Jeremy Horn
LW - Gilbert Melendez
LW - Edson Barboza
Pride FC - Mirko Cro cop
Pride FC - Jeff Monson
HW - Frank Mir
HW - Pat Barry
FW - Diego Brandao
FW - Mark Hominick
LHW - Forrest Griffin
LHW - Stanislav Nedkov
Australia v Europe - Alexander Shlemenko
Australia v Europe - Karlos Vemola
TUF - Mike Whitehead
TUF - Mike Swick
SHW - Hong Man Choi
SHW - Jimmy Ambriz
UFC CHAMPS - Matt Hughes
UFC CHAMPS - Ken Shamrock
MW - Yushin Okami
MW - Jake Shields
WW - Jon Fitch
WW - Charlie Brenneman

2. Playground_Samurai

Japan v Brazil - Fabricio Werdum
Japan v Brazil - Rousimar Palhares
FLW - Dustin Ortiz
FLW - Darren Uyenoyama
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Dan Henderson
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Bas Rutten
LW - Gray Maynard
LW - Diego Sanchez
Pride FC - Alistair Overeem
Pride FC - Mike Russow
HW - Cain Valesquez
HW - Shane del Rosario
FW - Kenny Florian
FW - Charles Oliviera
LHW - Glover Texiera
LHW - Muhammed Lawal
Australia v Europe - Blagoi Ivanov
Australia v Europe - Damian Grabowski
TUF - Justin Wren
TUF - Krzysztof Soszynski
SHW - Eric Pele
SHW - Dan Christianson
UFC CHAMPS - Carlos Condit
UFC CHAMPS - Oleg Taktarov
MW - Chris Weidman
MW - Ronny Markes
WW - Jake Ellenberger
WW - Erick Silva

3. airkerma

Japan v Brazil - Antonio Silva
Japan v Brazil - Gabriel Gonzaga
FLW - Rambaa Somdet
FLW - Shinichi Kojima
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Mark Coleman
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Dan Severn
LW - BJ Penn
LW - Donald Cerrone
Pride FC - Rampage Jackson
Pride FC - alexander emelianenko
HW - Brock Lesnar
HW - Stefan Struve
FW - Urijah Faber
FW - Chan Sung Jung
LHW - Jon Jones
LHW - fabio maldanado
Australia v Europe - Constantinos Philippou
Australia v Europe - Kyle Noke
TUF - Chris Leben
TUF - Keith Jardine
SHW - Tony Lopez
SHW - Esteves Jones
UFC CHAMPS - Evan Tanner
UFC CHAMPS - Murilo Bustamante
MW - Alan Belcher
MW - Anthony Johnson
WW - Rory MacDonald
WW - Dong Hyun Kim

4. hashyandy

Japan v Brazil - Anderson Silva
Japan v Brazil - Thiago Santos
FLW - Alexis Vila
FLW - Yasuhiro Urushitani
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Josh Barnett
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Pedro Rizzo
LW - Anthony Pettis
LW - Michael Chandler
Pride FC - Mark Hunt
Pride FC - Sergei Kharitonov
HW - Daniel Cormier
HW - Stipe Miocic
FW - Chad Mendes
FW - Dustin Poirier
LHW - Rashad Evans
LHW - Brian Stann
Australia v Europe - Michael Bisping
Australia v Europe - Jimi Manawa
TUF - Josh Koscheck
TUF - Brad Imes
SHW - Butterbean
SHW - Paul Buentello
UFC CHAMPS - Sean Sherk
UFC CHAMPS - Maurice Smith
MW - Mark Munoz
MW - Jacare Souza
WW - Johny Hendricks
WW - Brian Ebersole

5. Rabi

Japan v Brazil - Junior dos Santos
Japan v Brazil - Vitor Belfort
FLW - Jospeh Benavidez
FLW - Mitsuhisa Sunabe
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Andrei Arlovski
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Kevin Randleman
LW - Clay Guida
LW - Jim Miller
Pride FC - Kazushi Sakuraba
Pride FC - Semmy Schiltz
HW - Shane Carwin
HW - Cheick Kongo
FW - Hatsu Hioki
FW - Erik Koch
LHW - Phil Davis
LHW - Igor Pokrajac
Australia v Europe - Mamed Khalidov
Australia v Europe - James Thompson
TUF - Jon Madsen
TUF - Kimbo Slice
SHW - Ricco Rodriguez
SHW - Wes Sims
UFC CHAMPS - Mark Kerr
UFC CHAMPS - Guy Mezger
MW - Tim Boestch
MW - Nate Marquardt
WW - Nick Diaz
WW - Ben Askren

6. Michael_Corleone

Japan v Brazil - Jose Aldo
Japan v Brazil - Rickson Gracie
FLW - Ian McCall
FLW - Haruo Ochi
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Chuck Liddell
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Wanderlei Silva
LW - Nate Diaz
LW - Shinya Aoki
Pride FC - Ricardo Arona
Pride FC - Gegard Mousasi
HW - Cole Konrad
HW - Lavar Johnson
FW - Pat Curran
FW - Diego Nunes
LHW - Alexander Gustaffson
LHW - Rich Franklin
Australia v Europe - Vladimir Matyushenko
Australia v Europe - Tom Watson
TUF - Matt Hamill
TUF - Sam Hoger
SHW - Bob Sapp
SHW - Bobby Lashley
UFC CHAMPS - Dominick Cruz
UFC CHAMPS - Matt Serra
MW - Hector Lombard
MW - Luke Rochold
WW - Siyar Bahadurzada
WW - Damian Maia

7. Jae_1833

Japan v Brazil - Lyoto Machida
Japan v Brazil - Thiago Silva
FLW - Demetrious Johnson
FLW - Mamoru Yamaguchi
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Randy Couture
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Don Frye
LW - Benson Henderson
LW - Jorge Masvidal
Pride FC - Igor Vovchanchyn
Pride FC - Heath Herring
HW - Brendan Schaub
HW - Matt Mitrione
FW - Patricio Friere
FW - Tatsuya Kawajiri
LHW - Ryan Bader
LHW - Rafael Cavalcante
Australia v Europe - Valentijn Overeem
Australia v Europe - Sao Palelei
TUF - Jesse Taylor
TUF Patrick Cote
SHW - Tim Sylvia
SHW - Alexandru Lungu
UFC Champs - Georges St Pierre
UFC Champs - Carlos Newton
MW - Brian Stann
MW - Babalu Sobral
WW - Thiago Alves
WW - Tyrone Woodley

8. sparky

Japan v Brazil - Mauricio Rua
Japan v Brazil - Antonio Rogerio Noguiera
FLW - Jussier da Silva
FLW - Darrell Montague
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Royce Gracie
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Tito Ortiz
LW - Frankie Edgar
LW - Eddie Alverez
Pride FC - Fedor Emelianenko
Pride FC - Gilbert Yvel
HW - Roy Nelson
HW - Travis Browne
FW - Marlon Sandro
FW - Yuri Alcantara
LHW - James Te Huna
LHW - Stephan Bonnar
Australia v Europe - Martin Kampmann
Australia v Europe - Mariusz Zaromskis
TUF - Vinny Magalhaes
TUF - Kendall Grove
SHW - Sean McCorkle
SHW - Tom Erikson
UFC CHAMPS - Pat Miletich
UFC CHAMPS - Jens Pulver
MW - Chael Sonnen
MW - Robbie Lawler
WW - Rick Story
WW - Mike Pierce
hashyandy4
5/15/12 1:33:13PM
Brian Ebersole
Image Attachment(s):
Photo Attachment 1
Playground_Samurai
5/15/12 11:54:12PM
Erick Silva
Bubbles
5/16/12 5:24:34PM
Charlie Brenneman
airkerma
5/16/12 5:47:08PM
Dong Hyun Kim
Rabi
5/17/12 1:56:46PM
The next category is USA v Canada, you must pick a fighter who has not already been picked and is born in 1 of these countries. The new order is:

1. Playground_Samurai

Japan v Brazil - Fabricio Werdum
Japan v Brazil - Rousimar Palhares
FLW - Dustin Ortiz
FLW - Darren Uyenoyama
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Dan Henderson
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Bas Rutten
LW - Gray Maynard
LW - Diego Sanchez
Pride FC - Alistair Overeem
Pride FC - Mike Russow
HW - Cain Valesquez
HW - Shane del Rosario
FW - Kenny Florian
FW - Charles Oliviera
LHW - Glover Texiera
LHW - Muhammed Lawal
Australia v Europe - Blagoi Ivanov
Australia v Europe - Damian Grabowski
TUF - Justin Wren
TUF - Krzysztof Soszynski
SHW - Eric Pele
SHW - Dan Christianson
UFC CHAMPS - Carlos Condit
UFC CHAMPS - Oleg Taktarov
MW - Chris Weidman
MW - Ronny Markes
WW - Jake Ellenberger
WW - Erick Silva
USA v Canada - Todd Duffee

2. airkerma

Japan v Brazil - Antonio Silva
Japan v Brazil - Gabriel Gonzaga
FLW - Rambaa Somdet
FLW - Shinichi Kojima
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Mark Coleman
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Dan Severn
LW - BJ Penn
LW - Donald Cerrone
Pride FC - Rampage Jackson
Pride FC - alexander emelianenko
HW - Brock Lesnar
HW - Stefan Struve
FW - Urijah Faber
FW - Chan Sung Jung
LHW - Jon Jones
LHW - fabio maldanado
Australia v Europe - Constantinos Philippou
Australia v Europe - Kyle Noke
TUF - Chris Leben
TUF - Keith Jardine
SHW - Tony Lopez
SHW - Esteves Jones
UFC CHAMPS - Evan Tanner
UFC CHAMPS - Murilo Bustamante
MW - Alan Belcher
MW - Anthony Johnson
WW - Rory MacDonald
WW - Dong Hyun Kim
USA v Canada - Ben Rothwell

3. hashyandy

Japan v Brazil - Anderson Silva
Japan v Brazil - Thiago Santos
FLW - Alexis Vila
FLW - Yasuhiro Urushitani
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Josh Barnett
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Pedro Rizzo
LW - Anthony Pettis
LW - Michael Chandler
Pride FC - Mark Hunt
Pride FC - Sergei Kharitonov
HW - Daniel Cormier
HW - Stipe Miocic
FW - Chad Mendes
FW - Dustin Poirier
LHW - Rashad Evans
LHW - Brian Stann
Australia v Europe - Michael Bisping
Australia v Europe - Jimi Manawa
TUF - Josh Koscheck
TUF - Brad Imes
SHW - Butterbean
SHW - Paul Buentello
UFC CHAMPS - Sean Sherk
UFC CHAMPS - Maurice Smith
MW - Mark Munoz
MW - Jacare Souza
WW - Johny Hendricks
WW - Brian Ebersole
USA v Canada - ON THE CLOCK

4. Rabi

Japan v Brazil - Junior dos Santos
Japan v Brazil - Vitor Belfort
FLW - Jospeh Benavidez
FLW - Mitsuhisa Sunabe
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Andrei Arlovski
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Kevin Randleman
LW - Clay Guida
LW - Jim Miller
Pride FC - Kazushi Sakuraba
Pride FC - Semmy Schiltz
HW - Shane Carwin
HW - Cheick Kongo
FW - Hatsu Hioki
FW - Erik Koch
LHW - Phil Davis
LHW - Igor Pokrajac
Australia v Europe - Mamed Khalidov
Australia v Europe - James Thompson
TUF - Jon Madsen
TUF - Kimbo Slice
SHW - Ricco Rodriguez
SHW - Wes Sims
UFC CHAMPS - Mark Kerr
UFC CHAMPS - Guy Mezger
MW - Tim Boestch
MW - Nate Marquardt
WW - Nick Diaz
WW - Ben Askren

5. Michael_Corleone

Japan v Brazil - Jose Aldo
Japan v Brazil - Rickson Gracie
FLW - Ian McCall
FLW - Haruo Ochi
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Chuck Liddell
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Wanderlei Silva
LW - Nate Diaz
LW - Shinya Aoki
Pride FC - Ricardo Arona
Pride FC - Gegard Mousasi
HW - Cole Konrad
HW - Lavar Johnson
FW - Pat Curran
FW - Diego Nunes
LHW - Alexander Gustaffson
LHW - Rich Franklin
Australia v Europe - Vladimir Matyushenko
Australia v Europe - Tom Watson
TUF - Matt Hamill
TUF - Sam Hoger
SHW - Bob Sapp
SHW - Bobby Lashley
UFC CHAMPS - Dominick Cruz
UFC CHAMPS - Matt Serra
MW - Hector Lombard
MW - Luke Rochold
WW - Siyar Bahadurzada
WW - Damian Maia

6. Jae_1833

Japan v Brazil - Lyoto Machida
Japan v Brazil - Thiago Silva
FLW - Demetrious Johnson
FLW - Mamoru Yamaguchi
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Randy Couture
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Don Frye
LW - Benson Henderson
LW - Jorge Masvidal
Pride FC - Igor Vovchanchyn
Pride FC - Heath Herring
HW - Brendan Schaub
HW - Matt Mitrione
FW - Patricio Friere
FW - Tatsuya Kawajiri
LHW - Ryan Bader
LHW - Rafael Cavalcante
Australia v Europe - Valentijn Overeem
Australia v Europe - Sao Palelei
TUF - Jesse Taylor
TUF Patrick Cote
SHW - Tim Sylvia
SHW - Alexandru Lungu
UFC Champs - Georges St Pierre
UFC Champs - Carlos Newton
MW - Brian Stann
MW - Babalu Sobral
WW - Thiago Alves
WW - Tyrone Woodley

7. sparky

Japan v Brazil - Mauricio Rua
Japan v Brazil - Antonio Rogerio Noguiera
FLW - Jussier da Silva
FLW - Darrell Montague
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Royce Gracie
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Tito Ortiz
LW - Frankie Edgar
LW - Eddie Alverez
Pride FC - Fedor Emelianenko
Pride FC - Gilbert Yvel
HW - Roy Nelson
HW - Travis Browne
FW - Marlon Sandro
FW - Yuri Alcantara
LHW - James Te Huna
LHW - Stephan Bonnar
Australia v Europe - Martin Kampmann
Australia v Europe - Mariusz Zaromskis
TUF - Vinny Magalhaes
TUF - Kendall Grove
SHW - Sean McCorkle
SHW - Tom Erikson
UFC CHAMPS - Pat Miletich
UFC CHAMPS - Jens Pulver
MW - Chael Sonnen
MW - Robbie Lawler
WW - Rick Story
WW - Mike Pierce

8. Bubbles

Japan v Brazil - Antonio Rodrigo Noguiera
Japan v Brazil - Geronimo "Mondragon" dos Santos
FLW - John Dodson
FLW - John Lineker
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Frank Shamrock
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Jeremy Horn
LW - Gilbert Melendez
LW - Edson Barboza
Pride FC - Mirko Cro cop
Pride FC - Jeff Monson
HW - Frank Mir
HW - Pat Barry
FW - Diego Brandao
FW - Mark Hominick
LHW - Forrest Griffin
LHW - Stanislav Nedkov
Australia v Europe - Alexander Shlemenko
Australia v Europe - Karlos Vemola
TUF - Mike Whitehead
TUF - Mike Swick
SHW - Hong Man Choi
SHW - Jimmy Ambriz
UFC CHAMPS - Matt Hughes
UFC CHAMPS - Ken Shamrock
MW - Yushin Okami
MW - Jake Shields
WW - Jon Fitch
WW - Charlie Brenneman
airkerma
5/18/12 5:49:04PM
Ben Rothwell
Playground_Samurai
5/18/12 6:52:23PM
Todd Duffee
hashyandy4
5/19/12 2:45:00AM
Dave Herman
Image Attachment(s):
Photo Attachment 1
Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36
Related Topics