The Ultimate Tournament 2 - The Twist

MMAPlayground.com » Off Topic » Side Games » The Ultimate Tournament 2 - The Twist
« Previous Page | Next Page »
airkerma
5/3/12 8:36:54AM
murilo bustamante
Rabi
5/3/12 11:02:43AM
The next category is UFC Champions and 1 Night Tournament winners: ( I have checked there is more then 16 that havent been already selected). The new order is:

1. Jae_1833

Japan v Brazil - Lyoto Machida
Japan v Brazil - Thiago Silva
FLW - Demetrious Johnson
FLW - Mamoru Yamaguchi
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Randy Couture
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Don Frye
LW - Benson Henderson
LW - Jorge Masvidal
Pride FC - Igor Vovchanchyn
Pride FC - Heath Herring
HW - Brendan Schaub
HW - Matt Mitrione
FW - Patricio Friere
FW - Tatsuya Kawajiri
LHW - Ryan Bader
LHW - Rafael Cavalcante
Australia v Europe - Valentijn Overeem
Australia v Europe - Sao Palelei
TUF - Jesse Taylor
TUF Patrick Cote
SHW - Tim Sylvia
SHW - Alexandru Lungu
UFC Champs - Georges St Pierre
UFC Champs - Carlos Newton

2. sparky

Japan v Brazil - Mauricio Rua
Japan v Brazil - Antonio Rogerio Noguiera
FLW - Jussier da Silva
FLW - Darrell Montague
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Royce Gracie
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Tito Ortiz
LW - Frankie Edgar
LW - Eddie Alverez
Pride FC - Fedor Emelianenko
Pride FC - Gilbert Yvel
HW - Roy Nelson
HW - Travis Browne
FW - Marlon Sandro
FW - Yuri Alcantara
LHW - James Te Huna
LHW - Stephan Bonnar
Australia v Europe - Martin Kampmann
Australia v Europe - Mariusz Zaromskis
TUF - Vinny Magalhaes
TUF - Kendall Grove
SHW - Sean McCorkle
SHW - Tom Erikson
UFC CHAMPS - Pat Miletich
UFC CHAMPS - Jens Pulver

3. Bubbles

Japan v Brazil - Antonio Rodrigo Noguiera
Japan v Brazil - Geronimo "Mondragon" dos Santos
FLW - John Dodson
FLW - John Lineker
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Frank Shamrock
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Jeremy Horn
LW - Gilbert Melendez
LW - Edson Barboza
Pride FC - Mirko Cro cop
Pride FC - Jeff Monson
HW - Frank Mir
HW - Pat Barry
FW - Diego Brandao
FW - Mark Hominick
LHW - Forrest Griffin
LHW - Stanislav Nedkov
Australia v Europe - Alexander Shlemenko
Australia v Europe - Karlos Vemola
TUF - Mike Whitehead
TUF - Mike Swick
SHW - Hong Man Choi
SHW - Jimmy Ambriz
UFC CHAMPS - Matt Hughes
UFC CHAMPS - Ken Shamrock

4. Playground_Samurai

Japan v Brazil - Fabricio Werdum
Japan v Brazil - Rousimar Palhares
FLW - Dustin Ortiz
FLW - Darren Uyenoyama
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Dan Henderson
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Bas Rutten
LW - Gray Maynard
LW - Diego Sanchez
Pride FC - Alistair Overeem
Pride FC - Mike Russow
HW - Cain Valesquez
HW - Shane del Rosario
FW - Kenny Florian
FW - Charles Oliviera
LHW - Glover Texiera
LHW - Muhammed Lawal
Australia v Europe - Blagoi Ivanov
Australia v Europe - Damian Grabowski
TUF - Justin Wren
TUF - Krzysztof Soszynski
SHW - Eric Pele
SHW - Dan Christianson
UFC CHAMPS - Carlos Condit
UFC CHAMPS - Oleg Taktarov

5. airkerma

Japan v Brazil - Antonio Silva
Japan v Brazil - Gabriel Gonzaga
FLW - Rambaa Somdet
FLW - Shinichi Kojima
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Mark Coleman
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Dan Severn
LW - BJ Penn
LW - Donald Cerrone
Pride FC - Rampage Jackson
Pride FC - alexander emelianenko
HW - Brock Lesnar
HW - Stefan Struve
FW - Urijah Faber
FW - Chan Sung Jung
LHW - Jon Jones
LHW - fabio maldanado
Australia v Europe - Constantinos Philippou
Australia v Europe - Kyle Noke
TUF - Chris Leben
TUF - Keith Jardine
SHW - Tony Lopez
SHW - Esteves Jones
UFC CHAMPS - Evan Tanner
UFC CHAMPS - Murilo Bustamante


6. hashyandy

Japan v Brazil - Anderson Silva
Japan v Brazil - Thiago Santos
FLW - Alexis Vila
FLW - Yasuhiro Urushitani
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Josh Barnett
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Pedro Rizzo
LW - Anthony Pettis
LW - Michael Chandler
Pride FC - Mark Hunt
Pride FC - Sergei Kharitonov
HW - Daniel Cormier
HW - Stipe Miocic
FW - Chad Mendes
FW - Dustin Poirier
LHW - Rashad Evans
LHW - Brian Stann
Australia v Europe - Michael Bisping
Australia v Europe - Jimi Manawa
TUF - Josh Koscheck
TUF - Brad Imes
SHW - Butterbean
SHW - Paul Buentello
UFC CHAMPS - Sean Sherk
UFC CHAMPS - Maurice Smith

7. Rabi

Japan v Brazil - Junior dos Santos
Japan v Brazil - Vitor Belfort
FLW - Jospeh Benavidez
FLW - Mitsuhisa Sunabe
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Andrei Arlovski
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Kevin Randleman
LW - Clay Guida
LW - Jim Miller
Pride FC - Kazushi Sakuraba
Pride FC - Semmy Schiltz
HW - Shane Carwin
HW - Cheick Kongo
FW - Hatsu Hioki
FW - Erik Koch
LHW - Phil Davis
LHW - Igor Pokrajac
Australia v Europe - Mamed Khalidov
Australia v Europe - James Thompson
TUF - Jon Madsen
TUF - Kimbo Slice
SHW - Ricco Rodriguez
SHW - Wes Sims
UFC CHAMPS - Mark Kerr
UFC CHAMPS - Guy Mezger

8. Michael_Corleone

Japan v Brazil - Jose Aldo
Japan v Brazil - Rickson Gracie
FLW - Ian McCall
FLW - Haruo Ochi
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Chuck Liddell
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Wanderlei Silva
LW - Nate Diaz
LW - Shinya Aoki
Pride FC - Ricardo Arona
Pride FC - Gegard Mousasi
HW - Cole Konrad
HW - Lavar Johnson
FW - Pat Curran
FW - Diego Nunes
LHW - Alexander Gustaffson
LHW - Rich Franklin
Australia v Europe - Vladimir Matyushenko
Australia v Europe - Tom Watson
TUF - Matt Hamill
TUF - Sam Hoger
SHW - Bob Sapp
SHW - Bobby Lashley
UFC CHAMPS - Dominick Cruz
UFC CHAMPS - Matt Serra
Playground_Samurai
5/3/12 8:50:38PM
Maurice Smith
hashyandy4
5/3/12 10:32:19PM

Posted by Playground_Samurai

Maurice Smith



Sorry man, i already took him
Playground_Samurai
5/4/12 2:00:26AM

Posted by hashyandy4


Posted by Playground_Samurai

Maurice Smith



Sorry man, i already took him



My bad.

Oleg Taktarov
Rabi
5/5/12 3:44:17PM
Jae_1833 picks Carlos Newton
sparky
5/5/12 5:01:19PM
Jens Pulver

Bubbles
5/5/12 6:34:20PM
Ken Shamrock
Rabi
5/6/12 6:26:57PM
The next weight class is MW, they must have fought at this weight class within the last 3 yrs or have a fight scheduled in this weight class in the near future. The new order is:

1. sparky

Japan v Brazil - Mauricio Rua
Japan v Brazil - Antonio Rogerio Noguiera
FLW - Jussier da Silva
FLW - Darrell Montague
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Royce Gracie
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Tito Ortiz
LW - Frankie Edgar
LW - Eddie Alverez
Pride FC - Fedor Emelianenko
Pride FC - Gilbert Yvel
HW - Roy Nelson
HW - Travis Browne
FW - Marlon Sandro
FW - Yuri Alcantara
LHW - James Te Huna
LHW - Stephan Bonnar
Australia v Europe - Martin Kampmann
Australia v Europe - Mariusz Zaromskis
TUF - Vinny Magalhaes
TUF - Kendall Grove
SHW - Sean McCorkle
SHW - Tom Erikson
UFC CHAMPS - Pat Miletich
UFC CHAMPS - Jens Pulver
MW - Chael Sonnen

2. Bubbles

Japan v Brazil - Antonio Rodrigo Noguiera
Japan v Brazil - Geronimo "Mondragon" dos Santos
FLW - John Dodson
FLW - John Lineker
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Frank Shamrock
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Jeremy Horn
LW - Gilbert Melendez
LW - Edson Barboza
Pride FC - Mirko Cro cop
Pride FC - Jeff Monson
HW - Frank Mir
HW - Pat Barry
FW - Diego Brandao
FW - Mark Hominick
LHW - Forrest Griffin
LHW - Stanislav Nedkov
Australia v Europe - Alexander Shlemenko
Australia v Europe - Karlos Vemola
TUF - Mike Whitehead
TUF - Mike Swick
SHW - Hong Man Choi
SHW - Jimmy Ambriz
UFC CHAMPS - Matt Hughes
UFC CHAMPS - Ken Shamrock
MW - Yushin Okami

3. Playground_Samurai

Japan v Brazil - Fabricio Werdum
Japan v Brazil - Rousimar Palhares
FLW - Dustin Ortiz
FLW - Darren Uyenoyama
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Dan Henderson
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Bas Rutten
LW - Gray Maynard
LW - Diego Sanchez
Pride FC - Alistair Overeem
Pride FC - Mike Russow
HW - Cain Valesquez
HW - Shane del Rosario
FW - Kenny Florian
FW - Charles Oliviera
LHW - Glover Texiera
LHW - Muhammed Lawal
Australia v Europe - Blagoi Ivanov
Australia v Europe - Damian Grabowski
TUF - Justin Wren
TUF - Krzysztof Soszynski
SHW - Eric Pele
SHW - Dan Christianson
UFC CHAMPS - Carlos Condit
UFC CHAMPS - Oleg Taktarov
MW - Chris Weidman

4. airkerma

Japan v Brazil - Antonio Silva
Japan v Brazil - Gabriel Gonzaga
FLW - Rambaa Somdet
FLW - Shinichi Kojima
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Mark Coleman
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Dan Severn
LW - BJ Penn
LW - Donald Cerrone
Pride FC - Rampage Jackson
Pride FC - alexander emelianenko
HW - Brock Lesnar
HW - Stefan Struve
FW - Urijah Faber
FW - Chan Sung Jung
LHW - Jon Jones
LHW - fabio maldanado
Australia v Europe - Constantinos Philippou
Australia v Europe - Kyle Noke
TUF - Chris Leben
TUF - Keith Jardine
SHW - Tony Lopez
SHW - Esteves Jones
UFC CHAMPS - Evan Tanner
UFC CHAMPS - Murilo Bustamante
MW - Alan Belcher


5. hashyandy

Japan v Brazil - Anderson Silva
Japan v Brazil - Thiago Santos
FLW - Alexis Vila
FLW - Yasuhiro Urushitani
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Josh Barnett
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Pedro Rizzo
LW - Anthony Pettis
LW - Michael Chandler
Pride FC - Mark Hunt
Pride FC - Sergei Kharitonov
HW - Daniel Cormier
HW - Stipe Miocic
FW - Chad Mendes
FW - Dustin Poirier
LHW - Rashad Evans
LHW - Brian Stann
Australia v Europe - Michael Bisping
Australia v Europe - Jimi Manawa
TUF - Josh Koscheck
TUF - Brad Imes
SHW - Butterbean
SHW - Paul Buentello
UFC CHAMPS - Sean Sherk
UFC CHAMPS - Maurice Smith
MW - Mark Munoz

6. Rabi

Japan v Brazil - Junior dos Santos
Japan v Brazil - Vitor Belfort
FLW - Jospeh Benavidez
FLW - Mitsuhisa Sunabe
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Andrei Arlovski
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Kevin Randleman
LW - Clay Guida
LW - Jim Miller
Pride FC - Kazushi Sakuraba
Pride FC - Semmy Schiltz
HW - Shane Carwin
HW - Cheick Kongo
FW - Hatsu Hioki
FW - Erik Koch
LHW - Phil Davis
LHW - Igor Pokrajac
Australia v Europe - Mamed Khalidov
Australia v Europe - James Thompson
TUF - Jon Madsen
TUF - Kimbo Slice
SHW - Ricco Rodriguez
SHW - Wes Sims
UFC CHAMPS - Mark Kerr
UFC CHAMPS - Guy Mezger

7. Michael_Corleone

Japan v Brazil - Jose Aldo
Japan v Brazil - Rickson Gracie
FLW - Ian McCall
FLW - Haruo Ochi
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Chuck Liddell
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Wanderlei Silva
LW - Nate Diaz
LW - Shinya Aoki
Pride FC - Ricardo Arona
Pride FC - Gegard Mousasi
HW - Cole Konrad
HW - Lavar Johnson
FW - Pat Curran
FW - Diego Nunes
LHW - Alexander Gustaffson
LHW - Rich Franklin
Australia v Europe - Vladimir Matyushenko
Australia v Europe - Tom Watson
TUF - Matt Hamill
TUF - Sam Hoger
SHW - Bob Sapp
SHW - Bobby Lashley
UFC CHAMPS - Dominick Cruz
UFC CHAMPS - Matt Serra

8. Jae_1833

Japan v Brazil - Lyoto Machida
Japan v Brazil - Thiago Silva
FLW - Demetrious Johnson
FLW - Mamoru Yamaguchi
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Randy Couture
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Don Frye
LW - Benson Henderson
LW - Jorge Masvidal
Pride FC - Igor Vovchanchyn
Pride FC - Heath Herring
HW - Brendan Schaub
HW - Matt Mitrione
FW - Patricio Friere
FW - Tatsuya Kawajiri
LHW - Ryan Bader
LHW - Rafael Cavalcante
Australia v Europe - Valentijn Overeem
Australia v Europe - Sao Palelei
TUF - Jesse Taylor
TUF Patrick Cote
SHW - Tim Sylvia
SHW - Alexandru Lungu
UFC Champs - Georges St Pierre
UFC Champs - Carlos Newton

sparky
5/7/12 1:28:03AM
Bubbles
5/7/12 7:25:53PM
Yushin Okami
Playground_Samurai
5/8/12 1:47:21AM
Chris Weidman
Bubbles
5/8/12 5:08:52PM
airkerma skipped, hashy is OTC
airkerma
5/8/12 8:22:46PM
alan belcher
hashyandy4
5/8/12 9:55:57PM
Mark Munoz
Image Attachment(s):
Photo Attachment 1
Rabi
5/9/12 1:32:46AM
Tim Boestch
Rabi
5/9/12 1:33:34AM
The next category is UFC Champions and 1 Night Tournament winners: ( I have checked there is more then 16 that havent been already selected). The new order is:

1. Jae_1833

Japan v Brazil - Lyoto Machida
Japan v Brazil - Thiago Silva
FLW - Demetrious Johnson
FLW - Mamoru Yamaguchi
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Randy Couture
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Don Frye
LW - Benson Henderson
LW - Jorge Masvidal
Pride FC - Igor Vovchanchyn
Pride FC - Heath Herring
HW - Brendan Schaub
HW - Matt Mitrione
FW - Patricio Friere
FW - Tatsuya Kawajiri
LHW - Ryan Bader
LHW - Rafael Cavalcante
Australia v Europe - Valentijn Overeem
Australia v Europe - Sao Palelei
TUF - Jesse Taylor
TUF Patrick Cote
SHW - Tim Sylvia
SHW - Alexandru Lungu
UFC Champs - Georges St Pierre
UFC Champs - Carlos Newton

2. sparky

Japan v Brazil - Mauricio Rua
Japan v Brazil - Antonio Rogerio Noguiera
FLW - Jussier da Silva
FLW - Darrell Montague
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Royce Gracie
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Tito Ortiz
LW - Frankie Edgar
LW - Eddie Alverez
Pride FC - Fedor Emelianenko
Pride FC - Gilbert Yvel
HW - Roy Nelson
HW - Travis Browne
FW - Marlon Sandro
FW - Yuri Alcantara
LHW - James Te Huna
LHW - Stephan Bonnar
Australia v Europe - Martin Kampmann
Australia v Europe - Mariusz Zaromskis
TUF - Vinny Magalhaes
TUF - Kendall Grove
SHW - Sean McCorkle
SHW - Tom Erikson
UFC CHAMPS - Pat Miletich
UFC CHAMPS - Jens Pulver

3. Bubbles

Japan v Brazil - Antonio Rodrigo Noguiera
Japan v Brazil - Geronimo "Mondragon" dos Santos
FLW - John Dodson
FLW - John Lineker
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Frank Shamrock
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Jeremy Horn
LW - Gilbert Melendez
LW - Edson Barboza
Pride FC - Mirko Cro cop
Pride FC - Jeff Monson
HW - Frank Mir
HW - Pat Barry
FW - Diego Brandao
FW - Mark Hominick
LHW - Forrest Griffin
LHW - Stanislav Nedkov
Australia v Europe - Alexander Shlemenko
Australia v Europe - Karlos Vemola
TUF - Mike Whitehead
TUF - Mike Swick
SHW - Hong Man Choi
SHW - Jimmy Ambriz
UFC CHAMPS - Matt Hughes
UFC CHAMPS - Ken Shamrock

4. Playground_Samurai

Japan v Brazil - Fabricio Werdum
Japan v Brazil - Rousimar Palhares
FLW - Dustin Ortiz
FLW - Darren Uyenoyama
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Dan Henderson
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Bas Rutten
LW - Gray Maynard
LW - Diego Sanchez
Pride FC - Alistair Overeem
Pride FC - Mike Russow
HW - Cain Valesquez
HW - Shane del Rosario
FW - Kenny Florian
FW - Charles Oliviera
LHW - Glover Texiera
LHW - Muhammed Lawal
Australia v Europe - Blagoi Ivanov
Australia v Europe - Damian Grabowski
TUF - Justin Wren
TUF - Krzysztof Soszynski
SHW - Eric Pele
SHW - Dan Christianson
UFC CHAMPS - Carlos Condit
UFC CHAMPS - Oleg Taktarov

5. airkerma

Japan v Brazil - Antonio Silva
Japan v Brazil - Gabriel Gonzaga
FLW - Rambaa Somdet
FLW - Shinichi Kojima
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Mark Coleman
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Dan Severn
LW - BJ Penn
LW - Donald Cerrone
Pride FC - Rampage Jackson
Pride FC - alexander emelianenko
HW - Brock Lesnar
HW - Stefan Struve
FW - Urijah Faber
FW - Chan Sung Jung
LHW - Jon Jones
LHW - fabio maldanado
Australia v Europe - Constantinos Philippou
Australia v Europe - Kyle Noke
TUF - Chris Leben
TUF - Keith Jardine
SHW - Tony Lopez
SHW - Esteves Jones
UFC CHAMPS - Evan Tanner
UFC CHAMPS - Murilo Bustamante


6. hashyandy

Japan v Brazil - Anderson Silva
Japan v Brazil - Thiago Santos
FLW - Alexis Vila
FLW - Yasuhiro Urushitani
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Josh Barnett
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Pedro Rizzo
LW - Anthony Pettis
LW - Michael Chandler
Pride FC - Mark Hunt
Pride FC - Sergei Kharitonov
HW - Daniel Cormier
HW - Stipe Miocic
FW - Chad Mendes
FW - Dustin Poirier
LHW - Rashad Evans
LHW - Brian Stann
Australia v Europe - Michael Bisping
Australia v Europe - Jimi Manawa
TUF - Josh Koscheck
TUF - Brad Imes
SHW - Butterbean
SHW - Paul Buentello
UFC CHAMPS - Sean Sherk
UFC CHAMPS - Maurice Smith

7. Rabi

Japan v Brazil - Junior dos Santos
Japan v Brazil - Vitor Belfort
FLW - Jospeh Benavidez
FLW - Mitsuhisa Sunabe
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Andrei Arlovski
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Kevin Randleman
LW - Clay Guida
LW - Jim Miller
Pride FC - Kazushi Sakuraba
Pride FC - Semmy Schiltz
HW - Shane Carwin
HW - Cheick Kongo
FW - Hatsu Hioki
FW - Erik Koch
LHW - Phil Davis
LHW - Igor Pokrajac
Australia v Europe - Mamed Khalidov
Australia v Europe - James Thompson
TUF - Jon Madsen
TUF - Kimbo Slice
SHW - Ricco Rodriguez
SHW - Wes Sims
UFC CHAMPS - Mark Kerr
UFC CHAMPS - Guy Mezger
MW - Tim Boestch

8. Michael_Corleone

Japan v Brazil - Jose Aldo
Japan v Brazil - Rickson Gracie
FLW - Ian McCall
FLW - Haruo Ochi
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Chuck Liddell
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Wanderlei Silva
LW - Nate Diaz
LW - Shinya Aoki
Pride FC - Ricardo Arona
Pride FC - Gegard Mousasi
HW - Cole Konrad
HW - Lavar Johnson
FW - Pat Curran
FW - Diego Nunes
LHW - Alexander Gustaffson
LHW - Rich Franklin
Australia v Europe - Vladimir Matyushenko
Australia v Europe - Tom Watson
TUF - Matt Hamill
TUF - Sam Hoger
SHW - Bob Sapp
SHW - Bobby Lashley
UFC CHAMPS - Dominick Cruz
UFC CHAMPS - Matt Serra
MW - ON THE CLOCK
sparky
5/9/12 10:30:47AM
Ray I think you copied and pasted the wrong draft list because top like 6 guys dont have there MW picks in there just a heads up
Michael_Corleone
5/9/12 10:34:37AM
Hector Lombard
Rabi
5/9/12 12:34:35PM
Thanks Sparky, ill correct asap!
Rabi
5/9/12 12:38:29PM
The next weight class is MW, they must have fought at this weight class within the last 3 yrs or have a fight scheduled in this weight class in the near future. The new order is:

1. sparky

Japan v Brazil - Mauricio Rua
Japan v Brazil - Antonio Rogerio Noguiera
FLW - Jussier da Silva
FLW - Darrell Montague
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Royce Gracie
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Tito Ortiz
LW - Frankie Edgar
LW - Eddie Alverez
Pride FC - Fedor Emelianenko
Pride FC - Gilbert Yvel
HW - Roy Nelson
HW - Travis Browne
FW - Marlon Sandro
FW - Yuri Alcantara
LHW - James Te Huna
LHW - Stephan Bonnar
Australia v Europe - Martin Kampmann
Australia v Europe - Mariusz Zaromskis
TUF - Vinny Magalhaes
TUF - Kendall Grove
SHW - Sean McCorkle
SHW - Tom Erikson
UFC CHAMPS - Pat Miletich
UFC CHAMPS - Jens Pulver
MW - Chael Sonnen
MW - Robbie Lawler

2. Bubbles

Japan v Brazil - Antonio Rodrigo Noguiera
Japan v Brazil - Geronimo "Mondragon" dos Santos
FLW - John Dodson
FLW - John Lineker
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Frank Shamrock
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Jeremy Horn
LW - Gilbert Melendez
LW - Edson Barboza
Pride FC - Mirko Cro cop
Pride FC - Jeff Monson
HW - Frank Mir
HW - Pat Barry
FW - Diego Brandao
FW - Mark Hominick
LHW - Forrest Griffin
LHW - Stanislav Nedkov
Australia v Europe - Alexander Shlemenko
Australia v Europe - Karlos Vemola
TUF - Mike Whitehead
TUF - Mike Swick
SHW - Hong Man Choi
SHW - Jimmy Ambriz
UFC CHAMPS - Matt Hughes
UFC CHAMPS - Ken Shamrock
MW - Yushin Okami
MW - Jake Shields

3. Playground_Samurai

Japan v Brazil - Fabricio Werdum
Japan v Brazil - Rousimar Palhares
FLW - Dustin Ortiz
FLW - Darren Uyenoyama
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Dan Henderson
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Bas Rutten
LW - Gray Maynard
LW - Diego Sanchez
Pride FC - Alistair Overeem
Pride FC - Mike Russow
HW - Cain Valesquez
HW - Shane del Rosario
FW - Kenny Florian
FW - Charles Oliviera
LHW - Glover Texiera
LHW - Muhammed Lawal
Australia v Europe - Blagoi Ivanov
Australia v Europe - Damian Grabowski
TUF - Justin Wren
TUF - Krzysztof Soszynski
SHW - Eric Pele
SHW - Dan Christianson
UFC CHAMPS - Carlos Condit
UFC CHAMPS - Oleg Taktarov
MW - Chris Weidman
MW - Ronny Markes

4. airkerma

Japan v Brazil - Antonio Silva
Japan v Brazil - Gabriel Gonzaga
FLW - Rambaa Somdet
FLW - Shinichi Kojima
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Mark Coleman
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Dan Severn
LW - BJ Penn
LW - Donald Cerrone
Pride FC - Rampage Jackson
Pride FC - alexander emelianenko
HW - Brock Lesnar
HW - Stefan Struve
FW - Urijah Faber
FW - Chan Sung Jung
LHW - Jon Jones
LHW - fabio maldanado
Australia v Europe - Constantinos Philippou
Australia v Europe - Kyle Noke
TUF - Chris Leben
TUF - Keith Jardine
SHW - Tony Lopez
SHW - Esteves Jones
UFC CHAMPS - Evan Tanner
UFC CHAMPS - Murilo Bustamante
MW - Alan Belcher
MW - Anthony Johnson

5. hashyandy

Japan v Brazil - Anderson Silva
Japan v Brazil - Thiago Santos
FLW - Alexis Vila
FLW - Yasuhiro Urushitani
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Josh Barnett
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Pedro Rizzo
LW - Anthony Pettis
LW - Michael Chandler
Pride FC - Mark Hunt
Pride FC - Sergei Kharitonov
HW - Daniel Cormier
HW - Stipe Miocic
FW - Chad Mendes
FW - Dustin Poirier
LHW - Rashad Evans
LHW - Brian Stann
Australia v Europe - Michael Bisping
Australia v Europe - Jimi Manawa
TUF - Josh Koscheck
TUF - Brad Imes
SHW - Butterbean
SHW - Paul Buentello
UFC CHAMPS - Sean Sherk
UFC CHAMPS - Maurice Smith
MW - Mark Munoz
MW - Jacare Souza

6. Rabi

Japan v Brazil - Junior dos Santos
Japan v Brazil - Vitor Belfort
FLW - Jospeh Benavidez
FLW - Mitsuhisa Sunabe
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Andrei Arlovski
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Kevin Randleman
LW - Clay Guida
LW - Jim Miller
Pride FC - Kazushi Sakuraba
Pride FC - Semmy Schiltz
HW - Shane Carwin
HW - Cheick Kongo
FW - Hatsu Hioki
FW - Erik Koch
LHW - Phil Davis
LHW - Igor Pokrajac
Australia v Europe - Mamed Khalidov
Australia v Europe - James Thompson
TUF - Jon Madsen
TUF - Kimbo Slice
SHW - Ricco Rodriguez
SHW - Wes Sims
UFC CHAMPS - Mark Kerr
UFC CHAMPS - Guy Mezger
MW - Tim Boestch
MW - Nate Marquardt

7. Michael_Corleone

Japan v Brazil - Jose Aldo
Japan v Brazil - Rickson Gracie
FLW - Ian McCall
FLW - Haruo Ochi
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Chuck Liddell
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Wanderlei Silva
LW - Nate Diaz
LW - Shinya Aoki
Pride FC - Ricardo Arona
Pride FC - Gegard Mousasi
HW - Cole Konrad
HW - Lavar Johnson
FW - Pat Curran
FW - Diego Nunes
LHW - Alexander Gustaffson
LHW - Rich Franklin
Australia v Europe - Vladimir Matyushenko
Australia v Europe - Tom Watson
TUF - Matt Hamill
TUF - Sam Hoger
SHW - Bob Sapp
SHW - Bobby Lashley
UFC CHAMPS - Dominick Cruz
UFC CHAMPS - Matt Serra
MW - Hector Lombard
MW - Luke Rochold

8. Jae_1833

Japan v Brazil - Lyoto Machida
Japan v Brazil - Thiago Silva
FLW - Demetrious Johnson
FLW - Mamoru Yamaguchi
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Randy Couture
Classic UFC Pre Zuffa - Don Frye
LW - Benson Henderson
LW - Jorge Masvidal
Pride FC - Igor Vovchanchyn
Pride FC - Heath Herring
HW - Brendan Schaub
HW - Matt Mitrione
FW - Patricio Friere
FW - Tatsuya Kawajiri
LHW - Ryan Bader
LHW - Rafael Cavalcante
Australia v Europe - Valentijn Overeem
Australia v Europe - Sao Palelei
TUF - Jesse Taylor
TUF Patrick Cote
SHW - Tim Sylvia
SHW - Alexandru Lungu
UFC Champs - Georges St Pierre
UFC Champs - Carlos Newton
MW - Brian Stann
MW - Babalu Sobral
jae_1833
5/9/12 5:02:58PM
Brian Stann and Babalu
Michael_Corleone
5/9/12 11:08:40PM
Luke Rockhold
Rabi
5/10/12 2:18:11AM
Nate Marquardt
hashyandy4
5/10/12 2:52:24AM
Jacare Souza
Image Attachment(s):
Photo Attachment 1
Playground_Samurai
5/11/12 2:34:14AM
Ronny Markes
Rabi
5/11/12 2:36:37AM
Bubbles picks Jake Shields
sparky
5/11/12 8:31:45AM
Ruthless to close out this rd of picks

Rabi
5/11/12 2:35:29PM
Just waiting on airkerma to post his catch up pick and then we will move on.
airkerma
5/11/12 3:25:21PM
Anthony rumble johnson
Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36
Related Topics