The Ultimate Draft Project

MMAPlayground.com » Off Topic » Side Games » The Ultimate Draft Project
« Previous Page | Next Page »
Rabi
1/14/13 7:32:51PM
1. Coenen rd1 sub armbar
2. Curran rd2 tko punches
3. Cro cop rd1 tko head kick
4. Nog rd1 sub armbar
5. Salander rd1 sub rnc
6. Mosley rd1 tko right hook
7. Mysterio rd3 tko 619
8. Holly rd3 tko moonsault
Budgellism
1/14/13 7:50:29PM
1. Coenen 1st round submission (armbar)
2. Curran 1st round tko (flying knee)
3. Cro Cop 1st round tko (left head kick)
4. Nog 2nd round submission (armbar)
5. Stratus 1st round tko (Stratusfaction)
6. Mosley 3rd round tko (right hook)
7. Mysterio 3rd round tko (619 followed by a hurricanrana)
8. Molly Holly 1st round tko (powerbomb)
Poor_Franklin
1/14/13 9:53:16PM
Coenen R1 SUB (rnc)
Curran UD
Crocop R1 KO (rhk)
Big Nog R1 SUB (toe hold)
Stratus R1 KO (stratusfaction)

Mosley R1 KO (left hook to body followed by right uppercut)
Mysterio R3 SUB (dragon sleeper)
Molly R1 SUB (sleeperhold)

hashyandy4
1/15/13 12:40:15AM
1. Coenen- RD1 SUB (Armbar)
2. Curran- RD2 TKO (Knees and Punches)
3. Cro Cop- RD1 TKO (Head Kick)
4. Nogueira- RD1 SUB (Armbar/Triangle)
5. Stratus- UD
6. Mosley- RD1 TKO (Punches)
7. Mysterio- RD1 TKO (619)
8. Amidala- SD
Rabi
1/15/13 7:48:09PM
4. Budge MMA Presents: BMMA4 – Round 3

Main Event – For the FW championship, (c) Diego “The Gun” Nunes (3-0 BMMA) vs. Charles “do Bronx” Oliveira (1-0 BMMA)

Co-Main Event – For the WW/LW championship, (c) Martin “The Hitman” Kampmann (2-0 BMMA) vs. Spike Dudley (2-0 BMMA)

For the vacant S championship, Donnatello (1-0 BMMA) vs. Leonardo (1-0 BMMA)

FW “The Korean Zombie” Chan Sung Jung (0-0 BMMA) vs. Eddie Wineland (1-1 BMMA)

HW Frank Mir (0-0 BMMA) vs. Josh “The Warmaster” Barnett (0-0 BMMA)

Preliminary Bouts

S Captain America (0-0 BMMA) vs. Chewbacca (0-0 BMMA)

FW Cub Swanson (0-0 BMMA) vs. Mark “The Machine Gun” Hominick (0-2 BMMA)

HW Antonio “Bigfoot” Silva (0-0 BMMA) vs. “Big Sexy” Kevin Nash (0-2 BMMA)

W [Tournament] Xena “The Warrior Princess” (0-0 BMMA) vs. Tara LeRosa (1-1 BMMA)

W [Tournament] GI Jane (0-0 BMMA) vs. Angelina “I’m Still Hot” Jolie (0-0BMMA)

Balance

15,823,000

Cost of Card

3,650,000


Poor_Franklin
1/15/13 8:10:57PM
Nunes R3 TKO (rhk)
Kampmann R2 SUB (rnc)
Leonardo UD
Korean Zombie SD
Barnett UD

Captain America SD
Swanson R3 TKO (gnp punches)
Bigfoot R2 SUB (armbar)
Xena R1 SUB (kimura)
GI Jane R1 SUB (armbar)
Rabi
1/16/13 6:59:12PM
1. Nunes rd2 tko knee to the body
2. Kampmann rd2 tko dudley dog
3. Donnatello SD
4. Jung rd2 sub twister
5. Barnett UD
6. America rd2 tko superman punch
7. Swanson SD
8. Silva rd1 tko gnp punches
9. Xena rd3 tko head kick
10. Jane rd1 sub rnc
hashyandy4
1/17/13 2:12:08AM
1. Nunes- RD2 TKO (Body Kick and Punches)
2. Kampmann- RD1 TKO (Punches)
3. Leonardo- SD
4. Sung Jung- UD
5. Barnett- UD
6. America- RD1 TKO (Powerbomb and Punches)
7. Swanson- RD2 TKO (Punches)
8. Silva- RD1 SUB (Rear Naked)
9. Xena- RD1 TKO (Flying Knee and Punches)
10. Jane- RD1 SUB (Guillotine)
Bubbles
1/17/13 4:30:39PM
Nunes UD
Kampmann 1st round sub (guillotine)
Leonardo SD
Wineland UD
Barnett UD
Captain America 1st round TKO (superman punch)
Hominick UD
Nash 2nd round TKO (powerbomb)
Xena 1st round TKO (gnp)
GI Jane 1st round TKO (spinning wheel kick)
Rabi
1/18/13 6:58:26PM
5. hashy

Ultimate Z-Fighters United 4 (UZFU 4) Take Cover

Main Event
SW 1. Darth Maul (0-0 UZFU) vs Count Dooku (1-1 UZFU)

Co-Main Event
LHW/MW 2. William Wallace (0-0 UZFU) vs Maximus (0-1 UZFU)

3rd Bout of Main Card
SW 3. Mace Windu (0-0 UZFU) vs Mad Eye Moody (1-1 UZFU)

2nd Bout of Main Card
FW 4. Dustin Poirier (0-0 UZFU) vs Bibiano Fernandes (1-1 UZFU)

Opening Bout of Main Card
LHW/MW 5. Michael Bisping (0-0 UZFU) vs Hannibal Lecter (0-1 UZFU)

Prelims
FW 6. Chad Mendes (0-0 UZFU) vs Manny Gamburyan (0-2 UZFU)

HW 7. Big Show (0-0 UZFU) vs Lebron James (0-2 UZFU)

FW 8. Erik Koch (0-0 UZFU) vs Eddie Yagin (1-1 UZFU)

SW 9. Doomsday (0-0 UZFU) vs Sirius Black (0-2 UZFU)

Balance

8,241,000

Cost of Card

3,200,000

Poor_Franklin
1/19/13 4:24:03AM
Maul R2 KO (cuts Dooku off at knees w/ saber, followed by beheading)
Wallace R3 KO (side control knees to ribs)
Moody SD
Poirier UD
Bisping R1 SUB (gogoplata)

Mendes UD
Big Show R1 KO (choke slam)
Koch R3 TKO (gnp punches)
Doomsday R2 KO (after finally gettting his hands on Black, he rips him in half)


Budgellism
1/19/13 12:59:43PM
1. Darth Maul 1st round tko (Maul swings his lightsaber and chops off both of Dooku's legs)
2. Wallace 2nd round tko (gnp punches)
3. Windu UD
4. Poirier UD
5. Bisping 1st round tko (punches)
6. Mendes UD
7. Big Show 1st round tko (choke slam followed by a KO punch)
8. Koch 1st round tko (head kick and punches)
9. Doomsday 1st round tko (gnp punches)
Rabi
1/20/13 4:54:25PM
1. Count Dooku rd3 sub force choke
2. Wallace SD
3. Windu rd1 tko decapitation with light sabre
4. Poirier UD
5. Bisping rd1 tko knees to the body of a grounded opponent
6. Mendes UD
7. Show rd1 tko choke slam
8. Koch rd2 tko flying knee
9. Doomsday rd1 tko bites his head off
Bubbles
1/21/13 8:16:11AM
Darth Maul 1st round sub (force choke)
William Wallace SD
Mad Eye Moody UD
Poirier 3rd round sub (d'arce choke)
Bisping 2nd round TKO (gnp)
Mendes UD
Big Show 1st round TKO (choke slam)
Koch 2nd round sub (rnc)
Doomsday 1st round TKO (superman punch)
Rabi
1/23/13 2:44:03PM
1. P_F

UHF 4
Mirror Images

MAIN EVENT
SUPER Dr. Jean Grey vs Dark Phoenix - Dark Phoenix rd1 tko punches her head off her shoulders

COMAIN EVENT
SUPER Jason Voorhies vs Alien - Alien rd1 tko Decapitation

MAIN CARD
4MAN SUPER TOURNEY for a shot vs (C) Mr. Fantastic
Raphael (TMNT) vs Dr. Doom - Dr Doom rd1 tko punches
Michael Myers vs Ghost Rider - Ghost Rider rd2 tko Wraps Myers up with his chain and drags him with his motorcycle until he is unconscious

LW/WW Two-Face vs Mad Max for a shot vs (C) Alexander the Great - Mad Max UD

PRELIMS
4MAN HW TOURNEY for a shot vs (C) The Punisher
Brock Lesnar vs Batista - Lesnar rd1 tko gnp
Mark Hunt vs Andrei Arlovski - Hunt rd1 tko left hook

4MAN FW TOURNEY for FW (C)
Michael McDonald vs Eduardo Dantas - McDonald UD
Ian McCall vs Scott Jorgensen - Jorgensen UD

MW/LHW Chris Jericho vs Bruce Wayne for a shot vs (C) Rambo - Wayne rd2 tko knees and punches

Balance

23,363,000

Cost of Card

3,560,000

FOTN- Eduardo Dantas/ Michael McDonald- McDonald UD
KOTN- Michael Myers vs Ghost Rider - Ghost Rider rd2 tko Wraps Myers up with his chain and drags him with his motorcycle until he is unconscious

2. Rabi

MMA Mental 4

May the force be with you

Main Event

Super Luke Skywalker v Qui-Gon Jinn - Skywalker rd1 tko Lightsabre across the Face

Main Card

8 Man Championship Tournament LHW/MW

Glover Teixiera (C) v Shawn Michaels - Teixiera rd1 tko slam and punches
Dexter Morgan v Hannibal Smith - Hannibal SD
Michael Weston v Murdock - Murdock UD
Face v Jack Bauer - Bauer rd1 tko liver punch

Prelims

LW Title Samoa Joe (C) v Marty McFly - Samoa rd1 sub guillotine choke

4 Man No 1 LW Contender Tournament

X-Pac v Lance Storm - X-Pac rd2 tko roundhouse kick
Richard Sharpe v Christopher Daniels - Daniels rd2 tko moonsault

4 Man No 1 Womans Contender Tournament

China O'Brien v Clarice Starling - O'Brien SD
Gemma Teller v Frankie Doyle - Teller UD

Balance

5,588,000

Cost of Card

4,960,000

KOTN Luke Skywalker v Qui-Gon Jinn - Skywalker rd1 tko Lightsabre across the Face
SOTN Samoa Joe (C) v Marty McFly - Samoa rd1 sub guillotine choke
FOTN Dexter Morgan v Hannibal Smith - Hannibal SD

3. Bubbles

Trailer Park Brawls 4: Tribute to Steve French

Main Event: Women's Championship Title
(3-0) Marloes Coenen (C) vs (2-1) Victoria - Coenen rd1 sub armbar

Co-main Event:
Pat Curran vs Brad Pickett - Curran rd2 tko flying knee

Main Card:
Cro Cop vs (1-1) Booker T - Cro cop rd1 tko head kick
Big Nog vs Yokozuna - Noguiera rd1 sub armbar
(2-1) Trish Stratus vs (0-1) Lisbeth Salander - Stratus rd1 tko Stratusfaction

Prelims:
(1-1) Atilla the Hun vs Shane Mosley - Mosley rd1 tko right hook
(0-2) Shane McMahon vs Ray Mysterio - Mysterio rd3 tko 619
(0-3) Molly Holly vs Padme Amidala - Holly rd1 tko moonsault

Balance

20,214,000

Cost of Card

2,570,000

KOTN: (0-3) Molly Holly vs Padme Amidala - Holly rd1 tko moonsault
SOTN: Big Nog vs Yokozuna - Noguiera rd1 sub armbar
FOTN: Pat Curran vs Brad Pickett - Curran rd2 tko flying knee

4. Budge MMA Presents: BMMA4 – Round 3

Main Event – For the FW championship, (c) Diego “The Gun” Nunes (3-0 BMMA) vs. Charles “do Bronx” Oliveira (1-0 BMMA) - Nunes rd2 tko right head kick

Co-Main Event – For the WW/LW championship, (c) Martin “The Hitman” Kampmann (2-0 BMMA) vs. Spike Dudley (2-0 BMMA) - Kampmann rd2 sub guillotine choke

For the vacant S championship, Donnatello (1-0 BMMA) vs. Leonardo (1-0 BMMA) - Leonardo SD

FW “The Korean Zombie” Chan Sung Jung (0-0 BMMA) vs. Eddie Wineland (1-1 BMMA) - Jung rd2 sub twister

HW Frank Mir (0-0 BMMA) vs. Josh “The Warmaster” Barnett (0-0 BMMA) - Barnett UD

Preliminary Bouts

S Captain America (0-0 BMMA) vs. Chewbacca (0-0 BMMA) - America rd1 tko superman punch

FW Cub Swanson (0-0 BMMA) vs. Mark “The Machine Gun” Hominick (0-2 BMMA) - Swanson rd3 tko punches

HW Antonio “Bigfoot” Silva (0-0 BMMA) vs. “Big Sexy” Kevin Nash (0-2 BMMA) - Silva rd1 sub armbar

W [Tournament] Xena “The Warrior Princess” (0-0 BMMA) vs. Tara LeRosa (1-1 BMMA) - Xena rd1 tko flying knee and punches

W [Tournament] GI Jane (0-0 BMMA) vs. Angelina “I’m Still Hot” Jolie (0-0BMMA) - Jane rd1 sub armbar

Balance

15,823,000

Cost of Card

3,650,000

KOTN - Captain America over Chewbacca (rd1 tko superman punch)
SOTN - The Korean Zombie over Eddie Wineland (rd2 sub twister)
FOTN - Josh Barnett over Frank Mir (UD)

5. hashy

Ultimate Z-Fighters United 4 (UZFU 4) Take Cover

Main Event
SW 1. Darth Maul (0-0 UZFU) vs Count Dooku (1-1 UZFU) - Maul rd1 tko cuts Dooku off at knees w/ saber, followed by beheading

Co-Main Event
LHW/MW 2. William Wallace (0-0 UZFU) vs Maximus (0-1 UZFU) - Wallace rd3 tko gnp punches

3rd Bout of Main Card
SW 3. Mace Windu (0-0 UZFU) vs Mad Eye Moody (1-1 UZFU) - Windu UD

2nd Bout of Main Card
FW 4. Dustin Poirier (0-0 UZFU) vs Bibiano Fernandes (1-1 UZFU) - Poirier UD

Opening Bout of Main Card
LHW/MW 5. Michael Bisping (0-0 UZFU) vs Hannibal Lecter (0-1 UZFU) - Bisping rd1 tko punches

Prelims
FW 6. Chad Mendes (0-0 UZFU) vs Manny Gamburyan (0-2 UZFU) - Mendes UD

HW 7. Big Show (0-0 UZFU) vs Lebron James (0-2 UZFU) - Big Show rd1 tko choke slam

FW 8. Erik Koch (0-0 UZFU) vs Eddie Yagin (1-1 UZFU) - Koch rd2 tko flying knee

SW 9. Doomsday (0-0 UZFU) vs Sirius Black (0-2 UZFU) - Doomsday rd1 tko after finally gettting his hands on Black, he rips him in half

Balance

8,241,000

Cost of Card

3,200,000

KOTN- Darth Maul over Count Dooku (Cuts Dooku off at Knees with Sabre, Followed by Beheading
FOTN- William Wallace vs Maximus- Wallace RD3 TKO (GnP))
Rabi
1/25/13 1:36:43PM
1. Rabi

1. Budge
2. P_F
3. hashy
4. Bubbles
5. Rabi

KOTN P_F Michael Myers vs Ghost Rider - Ghost Rider rd2 tko Wraps Myers up with his chain and drags him with his motorcycle until he is unconscious
SOTN Budge The Korean Zombie over Eddie Wineland (rd2 sub twister)
FOTN Bubbles Pat Curran vs Brad Pickett - Curran rd2 tko flying knee

2. Budge

1. bubbles
2. p_f
3. hashy
4. rabi
5. budgellism

KOTN - hashy
SOTN - bubbles
FOTN - rabi

3. P_F

Budge
Hashy
Bubbs
Ray
Me


2. Rabi
KOTN Luke Skywalker v Qui-Gon Jinn - Skywalker rd1 tko Lightsabre across the Face
4. Budge MMA Presents: BMMA4 – Round 3
SOTN - The Korean Zombie over Eddie Wineland (rd2 sub twister)
5. hashy
FOTN- William Wallace vs Maximus- Wallace RD3 TKO (GnP))

4. Bubbles

Budge
P_F
Rabi
Hashy
Bubbles

KO - Michael Myers vs Ghost Rider - Ghost Rider rd2 tko Wraps Myers up with his chain and drags him with his motorcycle until he is unconscious
sub - The Korean Zombie over Eddie Wineland (rd2 sub twister)
fight - Josh Barnett over Frank Mir (UD)

5. hashy

1. Rabi
2. PoorFranklin
3. Budge
4. Bubbles
5. hashyandy4

KOTN- Rabi
SOTN- Budge
FOTN- Bubbles
Rabi
1/25/13 1:37:00PM
KOTN

P_F Michael Myers vs Ghost Rider - Ghost Rider rd2 tko Wraps Myers up with his chain and drags him with his motorcycle until he is unconscious = 2
Rabi Luke Skywalker v Qui-Gon Jinn - Skywalker rd1 tko Lightsabre across the Face = 2
hashy Darth Maul over Count Dooku (Cuts Dooku off at Knees with Sabre, Followed by Beheading = 1

SOTN

Budge The Korean Zombie over Eddie Wineland (rd2 sub twister) = 4
bubbles Big Nog vs Yokozuna - Noguiera rd1 sub armbar = 1

FOTN

Bubbles Pat Curran vs Brad Pickett - Curran rd2 tko flying knee = 2
Rabi Dexter Morgan v Hannibal Smith - Hannibal SD = 1
hashy William Wallace vs Maximus- Wallace RD3 TKO (GnP)) = 1
Budge Josh Barnett over Frank Mir (UD) = 1
Rabi
1/25/13 1:42:18PM
Bonuses

1. Budge 7,500,000
2. Rabi 5,400,000
2. Bubbles 5,400,000
4. P_F 3,600,000
5. hashy 2,100,000

Votes

1. Budge 11,400,000
2. P_F 10,200,000
3. hashy 7,800,000
3. Bubbles 7,800,000
3. Rabi 7,800,000
Rabi
1/25/13 1:52:34PM
1. P_F 23,363,000

Wages - 3,560,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 3,600,000

Votes – 10,200,000

New Balance - 33,603,000

2. Bubbles 20,214,000

Wages - 2,570,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 5,400,000

Votes – 7,800,000

New Balance - 30,844,000

3. Budge 15,823,000

Wages - 3,650,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 7,500,000

Votes – 11,400,000

New Balance - 31,073,000

4. hashy 8,241,000

Wages - 3,200,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 2,100,000

Votes – 7,800,000

New Balance - 14,941,000

5. Rabi 5,588,000

Wages - 4,960,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 5,400,000

Votes – 7,800,000

New Balance - 13,828,000
Rabi
1/25/13 1:54:02PM
Balances after card 4

1. P_F 33,603,000
2. Budge 31,073,000
3. Bubbles 30,844,000
4. hashy 14,941,000
5. Rabi 13,828,000
Rabi
1/25/13 2:11:47PM
MMA Mental 5

Main Event

LHW/MW Title

Glover Teixiera (C) v Hannibal Smith

Co Main Event

Super Champion (vacant)

Snape v Luke Skywalker

Main Card

LHW/MW Murdock v Jack Bauer
WW/LW Semi Finals

X-Pac v Christopher Daniels
Sam Beckett v Lance Storm

Prelims

Womans Final

China O'Brien v Gemma Teller

LHW/MW Michael Weston v Dexter Morgan
LHW/MW Faramir v Face
Super Nagini v Qui-Gon Jinn
Woman Bea Smith v Clarice Starling
Poor_Franklin
1/25/13 3:18:13PM
lol oops
Budgellism
1/25/13 3:37:37PM
One step ahead, eh P_F


Budge MMA Presents: BMMA 5 – Big Time Fights

Main Event – For the HW championship, (c) Stefan “Skyscraper” Struve (2-0 BMMA) vs. Antonio “Bigfoot” Silva (1-0 BMMA)

Co-Main Event – For the FW championship, (c) Diego “The Gun” Nunes (4-0 BMMA) vs. Cub Swanson (1-0 BMMA)

For the S championship, (c) Leonardo “The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtle” (2-0 BMMA) vs. Captain America (1-0 BMMA)

HW Cain Velasquez (0-0 BMMA) vs. Frank Mir (0-1 BMMA)

[Tournament Final] W Xena “The Warrior Princess” (1-0 BMMA) vs. GI Jane (1-0 BMMA)

Preliminary Bouts

FW Dennis Siver (0-0 BMMA) vs. Charles “do Bronx” Oliveira (2-1 BMMA)

S Thor (0-0 BMMA) vs. Donnatello “The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtle” (1-1 BMMA)

FW Nik “The Carny” Lentz (1-0 BMMA) vs. Rani Yahya (0-1 BMMA)

WW/LW Johnny “Jackass” Knoxville (0-0 BMMA) vs. Spike Dudley (2-1 BMMA)

W Angelina “I’m Still Hot” Jolie (0-1 BMMA) vs. Gail Kim (1-1 BMMA)
Poor_Franklin
1/25/13 5:18:33PM
UHF 5
Super Stuper

MAIN EVENT
MW/LHW Championship
(C) Rambo vs Bruce Wayne

COMAIN EVENT
4Man HW Final for shot vs (C) The Punisher
Brock Lesnar vs Mark Hunt

LW/WW Championship
(C) Alexander the Great vs Mad Max

4Man FW Final for Vacant FW (C)
Michael McDonald vs Scott Jorgensen

4Man SUPER Final for shot vs (C) Mr Fantastic
Dr Doom vs Ghost Rider

PRELIMS
SUPER Alien vs Ra's Al Ghul
SUPER Jason Voorhies vs Raphael
SUPER He-Man vs Darth Sidious

4 WOMAN Tourney for Vacant Women's (C)
Dorothy Gale vs Nurse Ratched
Serial Mom vs Marge Gunderson
Bubbles
1/26/13 4:11:36PM
Trailer Park Brawls 5: Teh Kingsmasher

Main Event: Heavyweight Championship
(2-0) Ultimate Warrior (C) vs (1-0) Big Nog

Co-main Event: Vacant Featherweight Championship
(1-0) Mike Brown vs (1-0) Pat Curran

Main Card:
(0-1) Miguel Torres vs (0-1) Brad Pickett
(1-1) Rikishi vs (1-2) Booker
(1-2) Tori Wilson vs (1-3) Molly Holly

Preliminary Card:
(0-1) Yokozuna vs (0-2) Scott Steiner
(0-1) Padme Amidala vs (0-2) Lisbeth Salande
hashyandy4
1/28/13 3:26:12PM
Will post this as soon as i get home 2nite. Drivin back from San Diego, sorry boys
hashyandy4
1/29/13 2:05:55AM
Ultimate Z-Fighters United 5 (UZFU 5) World Beaters

Main Event for FW Title
FW 1. (c) John Dodson (2-0 UZFU) Erik Koch (1-0 UZFU)

Co-Main Event for SW Title
SW 2. (c) Tom Marvolo Riddle (Voldemort) vs Darth Maul (1-0 UZFU)

3rd Bout of Main Card for Vacant LHW/MW Title
LHW/MW 3. Bill the Butcher (2-0 UZFU) vs William Wallace (1-0 UZFU)

2nd Bout of Main Card for Vacant HW Title
HW 4. Roy Nelson (1-0 UZFU) vs Big Show (1-0 UZFU)

Opening Bout of Main Card
FW 5. Chad Mendes (1-0 UZFU) vs Dustin Poirier (1-0 UZFU)

Prelims
SW 6. Mace Windu (1-0 UZFU) vs Count Dooku (1-2 UZFU)

SW 7. Doomsday (1-0 UZFU) vs Mad Eye Moody (1-2 UZFU)

FW 8. Hacran Dias (2-1 UZFU) vs Bibiano Fernandes (1-2 UZFU)

LHW/MW 9. Michael Bisping (1-0 UZFU) vs Maximus (0-2 UZFU)
Rabi
1/29/13 1:43:32PM
1. Rabi

MMA Mental 5

Main Event

LHW/MW Title

Glover Teixiera (C) v Hannibal Smith

Co Main Event

Super Champion (vacant)

Snape v Luke Skywalker

Main Card

LHW/MW Murdock v Jack Bauer
WW/LW Semi Finals

X-Pac v Christopher Daniels
Sam Beckett v Lance Storm

Prelims

Womans Final

China O'Brien v Gemma Teller

LHW/MW Michael Weston v Dexter Morgan
LHW/MW Faramir v Face
Super Nagini v Qui-Gon Jinn
Woman Bea Smith v Clarice Starling

Balance

13,828,000

Cost of Card

4,680,000
Budgellism
1/29/13 2:31:26PM
1. Glover 1st round tko (uppercut)
2. Skywalker 1st round tko (Cuts Snape's head off with lightsaber)
3. Bauer UD
4. X-Pac 1st round tko (X-Factor)
5. Storm 1st round submission (Boston Crab)
6. Gemma UD
7. Dexter 1st round submission (rnc)
8. Faramir 1st round tko (punches)
9. Nagini 1st round tko (Shallows Jinn whole)
10. Smith UD
Poor_Franklin
1/30/13 4:29:49AM
will got on this in 8-12hrs, whenever i wake up
Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Related Topics