The ECP Fantasy Draft Project

MMAPlayground.com » Off Topic » Side Games » The ECP Fantasy Draft Project
« Previous Page | Next Page »
airkerma
12/8/11 2:05:12PM
Doing crystal myth, will lift you up until you break
It won't stop, I won't come down
I keep stock with the tick-tock rhythm, I bump for the drop
And then I bumped up, I took the hit that I was given
Then I bumped again, then I bumped again
armbar66j7
12/8/11 5:31:34PM

Posted by jjeans


Posted by airkerma


Posted by jjeans


Posted by Budgellism


Posted by jjeans


Posted by airkerma


Posted by jjeans


Posted by airkerma


Posted by jjeans


Posted by airkerma

More James te Huna anyone?



Yes Please!





If he's fought at MW since 08 I'd buy him off you in the next round of bidding

Him vs James Head

Kinda like the poster boys going at it


Baseball found a way to do interleague play...if the pay day is good I'll see if Te Huna can cut down to a 193 catch weight bout vs your boy. I'll call his agent when my phone charges.



Nice! Lets get this worked out somehow, do you want him on your card or mine?



How about mine? Neutral ground



My boys ready to throw down any time any place but Budge already rakes in the profit and the viewership...
I'd be paying the bills for more my man and I'm sure airkerma will be too but will we get on the main card or should we check elsewhere?


Sorry guys, I gotta back out of this. Yesterday Te Huna slipped on a banana peel and fell into an armbar, had no idea what to do, and is now rehabbing a broken arm



He was scared. It was a morale victory.



hahahaha
Rabi
12/8/11 5:41:08PM
Walmart Presents:
Adequate Fight Night at a Rolled Back Price
Main Event: Sponsored by the greatest martial artist of all time and his hit tv show
http://www.aetv.com/steven-seagal-lawman/
HW TITLE FIGHT: C Devin "Lumps of" Cole (3-0) vs Tim "TIMMAY" Sylvia - Sylvia rd 1 tko
Co Main Event:
MW #1 Contender eliminator: Tim "The Man Tosser" Boetsh (1-0) vs Jake "The Underrated" Rosholt (1-0) - Boetsch UD
Main Card
LW #1 Contender eliminator: Jacob "The Chiropractor" Volkman (2-0) vs Cole "The Junie Browning killer" Miller (2-1) - Volkmann UD
FW #1 Contender eliminator: Roli "Poli" Delgado (2-1) vs Darren "The Elk" Elkins (1-0) - Elkins UD
WW #1 Contender eliminator: Anthony "with a side of fries" Waldburger (1-1) vs Dan "Emo" Hardy (0-1) - Hardy rd1 tko
Rabi
12/8/11 6:01:40PM
UNDERDOG FIGHTING ALLIANCE 9: VITALE vs. SANTANA (Hawaii vs. Brazil)

MAIN EVENT
5.UFA Middleweight Championship Bout-(vacant)
Falaniko Vitale(4-0) vs. Giva Santana(2-0) - Santana rd2 sub

CO-MAIN EVENT
4.Welterweight Bout-(number one contender's fight)
Matt Serra(1-0) vs. Brent Weedman(1-0) - Serra UD

SWING BOUT
3.UFA Featherweight Championship Bout-(vacant)
Tyler Toner(2-0) vs. Jared Downing(2-0) - Toner SD

FEATURED CONTEST
2.Light-Heavyweight Bout-(title eliminator)
Atilla Vegh(0-0) vs. Emanuel Newton(0-0) - Newton UD

OPENING MATCH
1.Lightweight Bout-(title eliminator)
Lloyd Woodard(1-1) vs. Satoru Kitaoka(1-0) - Woodard SD
Rabi
12/8/11 7:06:30PM
prawl and Brawl Entertainment Presents:
Showdown Fighting Events 29: Duel 2 Coming live from Rome, Italy

Prelims only on The MMA Playground Live Stream:

Curtain Jerker: Constantinos Philippou (0-1) vs James Head (5-3) - Head UD
WW Dong Hyun "Stun Gun" Kim vs Amir Sadollah (3-1) - Kim UD
LW Takanori "The Fireball Kid" Gomi (1-1) vs Hamid "Akira" Corassani (0-4) - Gomi rd1 tko
WW Marcus "The Irish Hand Grenade" Davis (1-4) vs Che "Beautiful" Mills (1-2) - Mills rd2 tko
MW Patrick "The Predator" Cote (3-1) vs David "The Crow" Loiseau (1-1) - Cote rd3 tko

Main Card only on: PPV:

MW Tom "Kong" Watson (3-1) vs Nick "The Promise" Ring (0-1) - Ring SD
Featherweight Championship: Leonard "Bad Boy" Garcia (c - 3-0) vs Joe "Daddy" Stevenson" (1-1) - Stevenson UD
Middleweight Championship: Court "The Crusher" McGee (c - 4-0) vs Jesse "JT Money" Taylor (1-1) - McGee UD
Co-Main Event: Lightweight Title fight: Paul "Sassangle" Sass (c - 4-0) Pat "Bam Bam" Healy (2-0) - Sass rd1 sub
Main Event Welterweight Championship: SFE HOFer Ricardo "Cachorrao" Almeida (c - 8-8) vs SFE HOFer Paulo Thiago (12-0) - Thiago UD
jjeans
12/8/11 7:14:31PM

Posted by Rabi

prawl and Brawl Entertainment Presents:
Showdown Fighting Events 29: Duel 2 Coming live from Rome, Italy

Prelims only on The MMA Playground Live Stream:

Curtain Jerker: Constantinos Philippou (0-1) vs James Head (5-3) - Head UD
WW Dong Hyun "Stun Gun" Kim vs Amir Sadollah (3-1) - Kim UD
LW Takanori "The Fireball Kid" Gomi (1-1) vs Hamid "Akira" Corassani (0-4) - Gomi rd1 tko
WW Marcus "The Irish Hand Grenade" Davis (1-4) vs Che "Beautiful" Mills (1-2) - Mills rd2 tko
MW Patrick "The Predator" Cote (3-1) vs David "The Crow" Loiseau (1-1) - Cote rd3 tko

Main Card only on: PPV:

MW Tom "Kong" Watson (3-1) vs Nick "The Promise" Ring (0-1) - Ring SD
Featherweight Championship: Leonard "Bad Boy" Garcia (c - 3-0) vs Joe "Daddy" Stevenson" (1-1) - Stevenson UD
Middleweight Championship: Court "The Crusher" McGee (c - 4-0) vs Jesse "JT Money" Taylor (1-1) - McGee UD
Co-Main Event: Lightweight Title fight: Paul "Sassangle" Sass (c - 4-0) Pat "Bam Bam" Healy (2-0) - Sass rd1 sub
Main Event Welterweight Championship: SFE HOFer Ricardo "Cachorrao" Almeida (c - 8-8) vs SFE HOFer Paulo Thiago (12-0) - Thiago UD



FOTN: Joe Stevenson vs Leonard Garcia
KOTN: Takanori Gomi (over Akira Corassani)
SOTN: Paul Sass (over Pat Healy)
Rabi
12/8/11 7:24:00PM
SZ-Fighters United 9 (ZFU 9)

Main Event- For the LHW Title
LHW 1. (c) Ovince St. Preux (3-0 ZFU) vs Marcos Rogerio de Lima (2-0 ZFU) - St. Preux UD
Co-Main Event- For the HW Title
HW 2. (c) Aaron Rosa (3-0 ZFU) vs Joey Beltran (1-0 ZFU) - Beltran rd2 tko
Main Card- For the BW and WW Titles
BW 3. (c) Bryan Goldsby (2-0 ZFU) vs Antonio Banuelos (1-0 ZFU) - Banuelos UD
WW 4. (c) Tim McKenzie (2-0 ZFU) vs Jason High (2-0 ZFU) - High rd1 tko
LHW 5. Brandon Vera (1-1 ZFU) vs DJ Linderman (0-1 ZFU) - Vera rd2 tko
Rabi
12/8/11 8:00:05PM
PROPHECY XTREME FIGHTING presents: PXF 9- Emelianenko vs Del Rosario

Main Event
Heavyweight Championship
Aleksander Emelianenko(c) vs Shane Del
Rosario - Rosario rd2 tko

Co-Main
Lightweight Championship
Anthony Pettis(c) vs Lyle Beerbohm - Pettis rd2 sub

Main Card
Welterweight Championship
T.J. Grant(c) vs Douglas Lima - Lima UD

HW Andrei Arlovski vs Marcio Cruz - Arlovski rd2 tko
LHW Antonio Rogerio Nogueira vs Hector Ramirez - Nogueira rd1 tko


Prelims brought to you by Columbia Sportswear
MW Kendall Grove vs Denis Kang - Grove rd2 sub
LHW Trevor Prangley vs Nick Catone - Prangley rd2 tko
FW Caol Uno vs Wataru Miki - Uno UD
BW Chico Camus vs Yoshiro Maeda - Maeda UD
LHW David Heath vs Baga Agaev - Heath SD
hashyandy4
12/8/11 10:19:41PM

Posted by Rabi

SZ-Fighters United 9 (ZFU 9)

Main Event- For the LHW Title
LHW 1. (c) Ovince St. Preux (3-0 ZFU) vs Marcos Rogerio de Lima (2-0 ZFU) - St. Preux UD
Co-Main Event- For the HW Title
HW 2. (c) Aaron Rosa (3-0 ZFU) vs Joey Beltran (1-0 ZFU) - Beltran rd2 tko
Main Card- For the BW and WW Titles
BW 3. (c) Bryan Goldsby (2-0 ZFU) vs Antonio Banuelos (1-0 ZFU) - Banuelos UD
WW 4. (c) Tim McKenzie (2-0 ZFU) vs Jason High (2-0 ZFU) - High rd1 tko
LHW 5. Brandon Vera (1-1 ZFU) vs DJ Linderman (0-1 ZFU) - Vera rd2 tko



KOTN- Brandon Vera
FOTN- Ovince St. Preux vs Marocs Rogerio de Lima
prophecy033
12/8/11 10:59:17PM
KOTN- Aleksander Emelianenko(c) vs Shane Del Rosario - Rosario rd2 tko
SOTN- Anthony Pettis(c) vs Lyle Beerbohm - Pettis rd2 sub
FOTN- T.J. Grant(c) vs Douglas Lima - Lima UD
armbar66j7
12/9/11 8:57:18AM

Posted by Rabi

UNDERDOG FIGHTING ALLIANCE 9: VITALE vs. SANTANA (Hawaii vs. Brazil)

MAIN EVENT
5.UFA Middleweight Championship Bout-(vacant)
Falaniko Vitale(4-0) vs. Giva Santana(2-0) - Santana rd2 sub

CO-MAIN EVENT
4.Welterweight Bout-(number one contender's fight)
Matt Serra(1-0) vs. Brent Weedman(1-0) - Serra UD

SWING BOUT
3.UFA Featherweight Championship Bout-(vacant)
Tyler Toner(2-0) vs. Jared Downing(2-0) - Toner SD

FEATURED CONTEST
2.Light-Heavyweight Bout-(title eliminator)
Atilla Vegh(0-0) vs. Emanuel Newton(0-0) - Newton UD

OPENING MATCH
1.Lightweight Bout-(title eliminator)
Lloyd Woodard(1-1) vs. Satoru Kitaoka(1-0) - Woodard SD



SOTN-Giva Santana
FOTN-Lloyd Woodard vs. Satoru Kitaoka
airkerma
12/9/11 9:06:01AM
Sylvia KOTN
Boestch vs Rosholt FOTN
Rabi
12/9/11 1:57:41PM
BattleDome Championship
presents
Gasoline Dreams
featuring
Main Event
MW Title Fight - (C)Cung Le(3-0) vs Aaron "A-Train" Simpson(1-1) - Le rd2 tko
Co-Main Event
WW Title Fight - (C)Rick "Horror" Story(2-0) vs Josh "The Dentist" Neer(4-1) - Story UD
Featured Bouts
MW - Miguel "Big Rig" Falcao(2-0) vs Tomasz "Gorilla" Drwal(3-2) - Falcao rd1 tko
LHW - Robert Drysdale(3-1) vs Ronny Markes(1-1) - Markes UD
WW - Brian Foster(1-1) vs Evangelista "Cyborg" Santos(1-4) - Foster rd2 tko
Prelims on FX
WW - Paul "Relentless" Taylor(5-3) vs Jordan "Young Gun" Mein(1-1) - Taylor SD
LW - Michael Chandler(2-0) vs Justin "The Silverback" Wilcox(1-1) - Chandler UD
MMAPlayground Prelims
HW - Dave Herman(2-0) vs Jon Madsen(1-1) - Herman rd2 tko
FW - Ricardo Lamas(1-0) vs Jim "The Kid" Hettes(0-1) - Lamas UD
BW - Masakatsu Ueda(0-0) vs Rodolfo Marques Diniz(0-0) - Ueda UD
Rabi
12/9/11 3:27:12PM
BitCh 9
Now Accepting Donations

Main Event: for a shot at the HW title against (C) Travis Wiuff
(HW)Magomed Malikov vs Maxim Grishin (Grishin won first encounter at BITCH 2) - Malikov rd1 tko

4 Man LW Tourney Finals: for lw title shot against (C) Akihiro Gono
(LW) Yves Edwards vs Kamal Shalorous - Edwards rd2 tko

4 Man LW tourney Consolation:
(LW) Peter Grimes vs Carlo Prater - Prater UD

(W) Johnny Hendricks vs John Hathaway - Hendricks UD

(MW) Danillo Villefort vs Bruno "BC" Carvalho MW - Villefort UD

Since we have no prelims this week, we will be re-airing ALL 5 FIGHTS from last week's 8ITCH card!!!!!
Rabi
12/9/11 3:50:02PM
[TUFFA IX: Diplomatic Affairs ]
LIVE! from the Arena Zagreb in Zagreb, Croatia
December 11, 2011 at 10:00 PM EST

| MAIN CARD |
*HW: (c) Todd Duffee (2-0) vs. Mirko "Cro Cop" Filipovic (2-0) - Duffee rd1 tko
*LW: (c) Charles "do Bronx" Oliveira (4-0) vs. Evan Dunham (2-0) - Dunham UD
*FW: (c) Josh Grispi (3-0) vs. Mike Thomas Brown (2-0) - Brown UD
LW: Nate Diaz (2-0) vs. Duane "Bang" Ludwig (3-1) - Diaz rd2 sub
MW: Ed "Short Fuse" Herman (1-0) vs. CB "The Doberman" Dolloway (1-0) - Herman rd2 tko

| PRELIMS |
FW: Javier "Showtime" Vasquez (1-0) vs. Nam Phan (3-1) - Phan UD
MW: Gerald "Hurricane" Harris (2-1) vs. Tarec "Sponge" Saffiedine (2-2) - Harris UD
WW: KJ Noons (2-2) vs. John "Doomsday" Howard (3-2) - Howard UD
FW: Brad "One Punch" Pickett (1-1) vs. Cub Swanson (2-1) - Pickett rd2 tko
HW: Jeff "The Snowman" Monson (1-0) vs. "Big" Ben Rothwell (1-1) - Monson rd2 sub

* Championship Bout
Playground_Samurai
12/9/11 3:57:13PM
bump
Playground_Samurai
12/9/11 4:03:21PM

Posted by Rabi

BattleDome Championship
presents
Gasoline Dreams
featuring
Main Event
MW Title Fight - (C)Cung Le(3-0) vs Aaron "A-Train" Simpson(1-1) - Le rd2 tko
Co-Main Event
WW Title Fight - (C)Rick "Horror" Story(2-0) vs Josh "The Dentist" Neer(4-1) - Story UD
Featured Bouts
MW - Miguel "Big Rig" Falcao(2-0) vs Tomasz "Gorilla" Drwal(3-2) - Falcao rd1 tko
LHW - Robert Drysdale(3-1) vs Ronny Markes(1-1) - Markes UD
WW - Brian Foster(1-1) vs Evangelista "Cyborg" Santos(1-4) - Foster rd2 tko
Prelims on FX
WW - Paul "Relentless" Taylor(5-3) vs Jordan "Young Gun" Mein(1-1) - Taylor SD
LW - Michael Chandler(2-0) vs Justin "The Silverback" Wilcox(1-1) - Chandler UD
MMAPlayground Prelims
HW - Dave Herman(2-0) vs Jon Madsen(1-1) - Herman rd2 tko
FW - Ricardo Lamas(1-0) vs Jim "The Kid" Hettes(0-1) - Lamas UD
BW - Masakatsu Ueda(0-0) vs Rodolfo Marques Diniz(0-0) - Ueda UD



KOTN - Falcao
FOTN - Foster/Cyborg
emfleek
12/9/11 4:05:10PM

Posted by Rabi

[TUFFA IX: Diplomatic Affairs ]
LIVE! from the Arena Zagreb in Zagreb, Croatia
December 11, 2011 at 10:00 PM EST

| MAIN CARD |
*HW: (c) Todd Duffee (2-0) vs. Mirko "Cro Cop" Filipovic (2-0) - Duffee rd1 tko
*LW: (c) Charles "do Bronx" Oliveira (4-0) vs. Evan Dunham (2-0) - Dunham UD
*FW: (c) Josh Grispi (3-0) vs. Mike Thomas Brown (2-0) - Brown UD
LW: Nate Diaz (2-0) vs. Duane "Bang" Ludwig (3-1) - Diaz rd2 sub
MW: Ed "Short Fuse" Herman (1-0) vs. CB "The Doberman" Dolloway (1-0) - Herman rd2 tko

| PRELIMS |
FW: Javier "Showtime" Vasquez (1-0) vs. Nam Phan (3-1) - Phan UD
MW: Gerald "Hurricane" Harris (2-1) vs. Tarec "Sponge" Saffiedine (2-2) - Harris UD
WW: KJ Noons (2-2) vs. John "Doomsday" Howard (3-2) - Howard UD
FW: Brad "One Punch" Pickett (1-1) vs. Cub Swanson (2-1) - Pickett rd2 tko
HW: Jeff "The Snowman" Monson (1-0) vs. "Big" Ben Rothwell (1-1) - Monson rd2 sub

* Championship Bout



KOTN: Duffee (over Cro Cop)
SOTN: Diaz (over Ludwig)
FOTN: Oliveira vs. Dunham
Poor_Franklin
12/9/11 5:24:20PM
KOTN
(HW) Magomed Malikov vs Maxim Grishin- Malikov rd1 tko


FOTN
(WW) Johnny Hendricks vs John Hathaway - Hendricks UD

Rabi
12/9/11 5:56:48PM
Bonuses

KOTN

Rabi - Marius Zaromskis over Sean Pierson rd1 tko
Budgellism - Patricky Friere over Danny Castillo rd1 tko
jjeans - Takanori Gomi over Akira Corassani rd1 tko
hashyandy - Brandon Vera over DJ Linderman rd2 tko
Prophecy - Aleksander Emelianenko over Shane Del Rosario rd2 tko
airkerma - Tim Sylvia over Devin Cole rd1 tko
Playground_Samurai - Miguel Falcao over Tomasz Drwal rd1 tko
emfleek - Todd Duffee over Mirko Filipovic rd1 tko
Poor_Franklin - Magomed Malikov over Maxim Grishin rd1 tko

SOTN

Rabi - Matt Wiman over Shane Roller rd2 sub
Budgellism - Chan Sung Jung over Matt Grice rd 2 sub
jjeans - Paul Sass over Pat Healy rd1 sub
Prophecy - Anthony Pettis over Lyle Beerbohm rd2 sub
armbar - Giva Santana over Falaniko Vitale rd2 sub
emfleek - Nate Diaz over Duane Ludwig rd2 sub

FOTN

Rabi - FW Champ Jonathan Brookins (C) v George Roop - Roop rd4 tko
Budgellism - BW Champ Norifumi Yamamoto v Ivan Menjivar - Menjivar UD
jjeans - FW Champ Joe Stevenson vs Leonard Garcia - Stevenson UD
hashyandy - LHW Champ Ovince St. Preux vs Marocs Rogerio de Lima - Preux UD
Prophecy - WW Champ T.J. Grant vs Douglas Lima - Lima UD
armbar - Lloyd Woodard vs. Satoru Kitaoka - Woodard SD
airkerma - Tim Boestch vs Jake Rosholt - Boestch UD
Playground_Samurai - Brian Foster vs Evangelista Santos - Foster rd2 tko
emfleek - LW Champ Charles Oliveira vs. Evan Dunham - Dunham UD
Poor_Franklin - Johnny Hendricks vs John Hathaway - Hendricks UD

Please PM your votes to me
Rabi
12/11/11 5:35:45PM
1. Rabi

KOTN emfleek - Todd Duffee over Mirko Filipovic rd1 tko
SOTN Budgellism - Chan Sung Jung over Matt Grice rd 2 sub
FOTN Poor_Franklin - Johnny Hendricks vs John Hathaway - Hendricks UD

2. emfleek

KOTN Rabi - Marius Zaromskis over Sean Pierson rd1 tko
SOTN Prophecy - Anthony Pettis over Lyle Beerbohm rd2 sub
FOTN Poor_Franklin - Johnny Hendricks vs John Hathaway - Hendricks UD

3. Poor_Franklin

KOTN Rabi - Marius Zaromskis over Sean Pierson rd1 tko
SOTN Budgellism - Chan Sung Jung over Matt Grice rd 2 sub
FOTN emfleek - LW Champ Charles Oliveira vs. Evan Dunham - Dunham UD

4. Budgellism

KOTN - Fleek
SOTN - Rabi
FOTN - Prophecy

5. airkerma

emfleek - Todd Duffee over Mirko Filipovic rd1 tko
emfleek - Nate Diaz over Duane Ludwig rd2 sub
emfleek - LW Champ Charles Oliveira vs. Evan Dunham - Dunham UD

6. Playground_Samurai

KOTN - jjeans - Takanori Gomi over Akira Corassani rd1 tko
SOTN - Budgellism - Chan Sung Jung over Matt Grice rd 2 sub
FOTN - emfleek - LW Champ Charles Oliveira vs. Evan Dunham - Dunham UD

7. hashyandy

KOTN- Jjeans
SOTN- Emfleek
FOTN- Rabi

8. jjeans

KOTN/SOTN: Fleek
FOTN: Rabi!

9. Prophecy

KOTN- Rabi
SOTN- Fleek
FOTN- airkerma

10. armbar

KOTN-Marius Zaromskis
SOTN-Anthony Pettis
FOTN-T.J. Grant vs. Douglas Lima
Rabi
12/11/11 5:36:27PM
Vote Results

KOTN

emfleek - Todd Duffee over Mirko Filipovic rd1 tko = 4
Rabi - Marius Zaromskis over Sean Pierson rd1 tko = 4
jjeans - Takanori Gomi over Akira Corassani rd1 tko = 2

SOTN

emfleek - Nate Diaz over Duane Ludwig rd2 sub = 4
Budgellism - Chan Sung Jung over Matt Grice rd 2 sub = 3
Prophecy - Anthony Pettis over Lyle Beerbohm rd2 sub = 2
Rabi - Matt Wiman over Shane Roller rd2 sub = 1

FOTN

Prophecy - WW Champ T.J. Grant vs Douglas Lima - Lima UD = 3
Poor_Franklin - Johnny Hendricks vs John Hathaway - Hendricks UD = 2
emfleek - LW Champ Charles Oliveira vs. Evan Dunham - Dunham UD = 2
Rabi - FW Champ Jonathan Brookins (C) v George Roop - Roop rd4 tko = 2
airkerma - Tim Boestch vs Jake Rosholt - Boestch UD = 1


Rabi
12/11/11 5:37:42PM
Bonuses

emfleek - 6,000,000
Prophecy - 4,000,000
Rabi - 2,000,000

Time to rank your cards and PM them to me.
Rabi
12/12/11 2:29:59PM
Waiting on 4 more,

P_S
JJeans
armbar
hashyandy
emfleek
12/13/11 9:01:18AM
Still waiting?
Rabi
12/13/11 9:47:52AM
Waiting on armbar! Messaged him on FB this morning!
emfleek
12/13/11 9:52:21PM
Rabi
12/14/11 1:29:39AM
He has sent me his votes now, I will update all the finances tonight after work, once I have done that you can post card no 10!
Rabi
12/14/11 1:36:15AM
Votes

1. Rabi

1. P_S
2. emfleek
3. Budge
4. jjeans
5. Prophecy
6. P_F
7. hashyandy
8. airkerma
9. armbar
10 Rabi

2. Prophecy

1. Fleek
2. P_S
3. Budge
4. Rabi
5. Jay
6. Hashyandy
7. Airkerma
8. Armbar
9. P_F
10. Prophecy

3. Budgellism

1. Prophecy
2. Rabi
3. Fleek
4. jjeans
5. Pla
6. Hashy
7. Armbar
8. Poor_Franklin
9. airkerma
10. Budgellism

4. airkerma

1 fleek
2 rabi
3 playground samurai
4 budge
5 prophecy
6 jjeans
7 P_F
8 armbar
9 hashandy
10 airkerma

5. Poor_Franklin

Budge
Fleek
P_S
Rabi
prophecy
airkerma
jjeans
hashyandy
armbar
P_F

6. emfleek

1 - Budgellism
2 - Playground_Samurai
3 - prophecy033
4 - Rabi
5 - airkerma
6 - jjeans
7 - hashyand4
8 - Poor_Franklin
9 - armbar66j7
10 - emfleek

7. jjeans

Emfleek
P_S
Prophecy
Rabi
Budge
Armbar
Airkerma
P_F
Hashyandy
JJ

8. hashyandy

1. Gspfan
2. Emfleek
3. Budge
4. Prophecy
5. Jjeans
6. Rabi
7. Airkerma
8. Armbar
9. Poorfranklin
10. hashyandy4

9. Playground_Samurai

1. emfleek
2. Budgellism
3. Rabi
4. jjeans
5. prophecy
6. hashyandy
7. Poor_Franklin
8. armbar
9. airkerma
10. Playground_Samurai

10. armbar

10 armbar
9 hashy
8 air k
7 fleek
6 rabi
5 prophecy
4 franklin
3 jay
2 budge
1 samurai
Rabi
12/14/11 1:37:02AM
Vote Results

1. emfleek 32,000,000
1. P_S 32,000,000
3. Budge 30,400,000
4. Rabi 26,000,000
5. Prophecy 25,600,000
6. jjeans 22,400,000
7. airkerma 13,600,000
7. P_F 13,600,000
9. hashyandy 13,200,000
10. armbar 11,200,000


I will update the rest tonight
Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 [43] 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62
Related Topics