The ECP Fantasy Draft Project

MMAPlayground.com » Off Topic » Side Games » The ECP Fantasy Draft Project
« Previous Page | Next Page »
Rabi
12/3/11 6:08:34AM
bump
Rabi
12/3/11 7:08:42AM
Balances

1. jjeans 48,443,000

Wages - 10,700,000

Fines - 0

Bonuses – 0

Votes – 27,200,000

Balance – 64,943,000

2. Playground_Samurai 48,261,000

Wages - 11,300,000

Fines - 0

Bonuses – 0

Votes – 32,000,000

Balance – 69,961,000

3. emfleek 36,395,000

Wages - 11,980,000

Fines - 0

Bonuses – 0

Votes – 30,800,000

Balance – 55,215,000

4. Budgellism 36,149,000

Wages - 10,010,000

Fines - 0

Bonuses – 0

Votes – 26,400,000

Balance – 52,539,000

5. Rabi 11,891,000

Wages - 11,680,000

Fines - 0

Bonuses – 0

Votes – 22,800,000

Balance – 23,011,000

6. prophecy033 7,741,000

Wages - 8,270,000

Fines - 4,000,000

Bonuses – 8,000,000

Votes – 26,400,000

Balance – 29,871,000

7. armbar66j7 6,052,000

Wages - 9,530,000

Fines - 4,000,000

Bonuses – 0

Votes – 14,400,000

Balance – 6,922,000

8. airkerma 4,389,000

Wages - 9,390,000

Fines - 4,000,000

Bonuses – 4,000,000

Votes – 19,800,000

Balance – 14,799,000

9. Poor_Franklin 1,620,000

Wages - 1,540,000

Fines - 0

Bonuses – 0

Votes – 8,400,000

Balance – 8,480,000

10. hashyandy4 1,127,000

Wages - 7,010,000

Fines - 4,000,000

Bonuses – 0

Votes – 12,800,000

Balance – 2,917,000
Rabi
12/3/11 7:13:49AM
Balances

1. Playground_Samurai 69,961,000
2. jjeans 64,943,000
3. emfleek 55,215,000
4. Budgellism 52,539,000
5. prophecy033 29,871,000
6. Rabi 23,011,000
7. airkerma 14,799,000
8. Poor_Franklin 8,480,000
9. armbar66j7 6,922,000
10. hashyandy4 2,917,000

Time to post card No 9
Rabi
12/3/11 7:25:41AM
Rabi's Fighting Championship 9

Its All On The Line

MW Title Jared Hamman (C) v Dan Miller
LHW Title Matt Hamill (C) v Kyle Kingsbury
LW Title Matt Wiman (C) v Shane Roller
WW Title Carlos Eduardo Rocha (C) v Mike Pyle
FW Title Jonathan Brookins (C) v George Roop

HW Title Ricco Rodriguez (C) v Satoshi Ishii
LHW Luiz Cane v Stanislav Nedkov
LW Mark Bocek v Nik Lentz
WW Marius Zaromskis v Sean Pierson
WW Mike Pierce v Daniel Roberts
Budgellism
12/3/11 12:29:02PM
Big Time MMA Presents: Fast and Furious

Main Event - For the LW championship, (c) Joe “J-Lau” Lauzon (3-0 BTM) vs. Josh Thomson (2-0 BTM)

Co-Main Event – For the BW championship, (c) Norifumi “Kid” Yamamoto (3-0 BTM) vs. Ivan “The Pride of El Salvador” Menjivar (1-0 BTM)

LW Danny “Last Call” Castillo (1-1 BTM) vs. Patricky “Pitbull” Freire (2-1 BTM)

HW [Semi-Final Bout #1] Travis “Hapa” Browne (1-0 BTM) vs. Pat “HD” Barry (3-1 BTM)

HW [Semi-Final Bout #2] Roy “Big Country” Nelson (1-0 BTM) vs. Gabriel “Napao” Gonzaga (1-0 BTM)

Preliminary Bouts

FW [If Jung wins he earns a title shot] “The Korean Zombie” Chan Sung Jung (1-0 BTM) vs. Matt Grice (2-1 BTM)

WW [If Daley wins he earns a title shot] Paul “Semtex” Daley (1-0 BTM) vs. DaMarques “Darkness” Johnson (2-4 BTM)

MW Alessio “Legionarius” Sakara (0-1 BTM) vs. Eric Schambari (0-0 BTM)

FW Daniel Straus (0-0 BTM) vs. Jeremy “Spooner” Spoon(0-0 BTM)

BW Darren “BC” Uyenoyama (0-1 BTM) vs. Marcos “Louro” Galvao (1-1 BTM)
jjeans
12/3/11 2:35:25PM
Will post my card up this time tomorrow, sorry guys!
emfleek
12/3/11 5:20:50PM

Posted by jjeans

Will post my card up this time tomorrow, sorry guys!



All of my stuff is on my work PC. I can't post mine until Monday morning. Sorry.
airkerma
12/4/11 10:35:36AM
Walmart Presents:
Adequate Fight Night at a Rolled Back Price
Main Event: Sponsored by the greatest martial artist of all time and his hit tv show
http://www.aetv.com/steven-seagal-lawman/
HW TITLE FIGHT: C Devin "Lumps of" Cole (3-0) vs Tim "TIMMAY" Sylvia
Co Main Event:
MW #1 Contender eliminator: Tim "The Man Tosser" Boetsh (1-0) vs Jake "The Underrated" Rosholt (1-0)
Main Card
LW #1 Contender eliminator: Jacob "The Chiropractor" Volkman (2-0) vs Cole "The Junie Browning killer" Miller (2-1)
FW #1 Contender eliminator: Roli "Poli" Delgado (2-1) vs Darren "The Elk" Elkins (1-0)
WW #1 Contender eliminator: Anthony "with a side of fries" Waldburger (1-1) vs Dan "Emo" Hardy (0-1)
airkerma
12/4/11 10:37:53AM
Budge, your card is shaping up very nicely. Your avatar is not. I'll bet you're behind all of this nonsense: http://articles.mercola.com/sites/articles/archive/2011/11/26/obama-war-on-weed.aspx
Rabi
12/4/11 11:03:06AM
No need to be sorry Jay and Fleek.
armbar66j7
12/4/11 12:20:45PM
UNDERDOG FIGHTING ALLIANCE 9: VITALE vs. SANTANA (Hawaii vs. Brazil)

MAIN EVENT
5.UFA Middleweight Championship Bout-(vacant)
Falaniko Vitale(4-0) vs. Giva Santana(2-0)

CO-MAIN EVENT
4.Welterweight Bout-(number one contender's fight)
Matt Serra(1-0) vs. Brent Weedman(1-0)

SWING BOUT
3.UFA Featherweight Championship Bout-(vacant)
Tyler Toner(2-0) vs. Jared Downing(2-0)

FEATURED CONTEST
2.Light-Heavyweight Bout-(title eliminator)
Atilla Vegh(0-0) vs. Emanuel Newton(0-0)

OPENING MATCH
1.Lightweight Bout-(title eliminator)
Lloyd Woodard(1-1) vs. Satoru Kitaoka(1-0)





Budgellism
12/4/11 1:18:40PM

Posted by airkerma

Budge, your card is shaping up very nicely. Your avatar is not. I'll bet you're behind all of this nonsense: http://articles.mercola.com/sites/articles/archive/2011/11/26/obama-war-on-weed.aspx



I've heard a little bit about it. Being Canadian and all I've got my own marijuana issues to deal with but this definitely doesn't sit right to me. It's baffling that in 2011 these things are still happening. The worst thing weed has ever done to me is make me puke. Once. Even if you don't partake in the consumption of weed how can anyone be against it? And to the point where you want to throw people in jail for it? It's disgusting.

EDIT: Btw, I still can't see what my avatar is.
armbar66j7
12/4/11 4:02:44PM

Posted by Budgellism


Posted by airkerma

Budge, your card is shaping up very nicely. Your avatar is not. I'll bet you're behind all of this nonsense: http://articles.mercola.com/sites/articles/archive/2011/11/26/obama-war-on-weed.aspx



I've heard a little bit about it. Being Canadian and all I've got my own marijuana issues to deal with but this definitely doesn't sit right to me. It's baffling that in 2011 these things are still happening. The worst thing weed has ever done to me is make me puke. Once. Even if you don't partake in the consumption of weed how can anyone be against it? And to the point where you want to throw people in jail for it? It's disgusting.

EDIT: Btw, I still can't see what my avatar is.



its a pot leaf with a red circle, line throught it...im geussing whoever did your AV doesnt like weed haha
armbar66j7
12/4/11 4:04:50PM

Posted by Budgellism


Posted by airkerma

Budge, your card is shaping up very nicely. Your avatar is not. I'll bet you're behind all of this nonsense: http://articles.mercola.com/sites/articles/archive/2011/11/26/obama-war-on-weed.aspx



I've heard a little bit about it. Being Canadian and all I've got my own marijuana issues to deal with but this definitely doesn't sit right to me. It's baffling that in 2011 these things are still happening. The worst thing weed has ever done to me is make me puke. Once. Even if you don't partake in the consumption of weed how can anyone be against it? And to the point where you want to throw people in jail for it? It's disgusting.

EDIT: Btw, I still can't see what my avatar is.



they should be more worried about gross football caoches rapin ball boys and heroin which seems to grow more and more through out the u.s., not weed, thats crap
Budgellism
12/4/11 4:25:01PM

Posted by armbar66j7


Posted by Budgellism


Posted by airkerma

Budge, your card is shaping up very nicely. Your avatar is not. I'll bet you're behind all of this nonsense: http://articles.mercola.com/sites/articles/archive/2011/11/26/obama-war-on-weed.aspx



I've heard a little bit about it. Being Canadian and all I've got my own marijuana issues to deal with but this definitely doesn't sit right to me. It's baffling that in 2011 these things are still happening. The worst thing weed has ever done to me is make me puke. Once. Even if you don't partake in the consumption of weed how can anyone be against it? And to the point where you want to throw people in jail for it? It's disgusting.

EDIT: Btw, I still can't see what my avatar is.



they should be more worried about gross football caoches rapin ball boys and heroin which seems to grow more and more through out the u.s., not weed, thats crap



This. There's a huge list of issues much more important than weed. And the guy that I had an AV bet with loves weed! That sick bastard . This will be a tough week to have this as an avatar
jjeans
12/4/11 7:10:21PM
A handy man, upon finishing installing carpet for a lady, steps out for a smoke, only to realize he'd lost his cigarettes.

In the middle of the room, under the carpet, he notices a bump.

''No sense pulling up the entire floor for one pack of smokes,'' he said to himself.

He proceeded to get out his hammer and flattened the hump.

As he was cleaning up, the lady comes in and says ''Here,' handling him his pack of cigarettes. ''I found them in the hallway.''

''Now,'' she said, ''if only I could find my pet hamster''
jjeans
12/4/11 7:33:28PM
Sprawl and Brawl Entertainment Presents:
Showdown Fighting Events 29: Duel 2 Coming live from Rome, Italy

Prelims only on The MMA Playground Live Stream:

Curtain Jerker: Constantinos Philippou (0-1) vs James Head (5-3)
WW Dong Hyun "Stun Gun" Kim vs Amir Sadollah (3-1)
LW Takanori "The Fireball Kid" Gomi (1-1) vs Hamid "Akira" Corassani (0-4)
WW Marcus "The Irish Hand Grenade" Davis (1-4) vs Che "Beautiful" Mills (1-2)
MW Patrick "The Predator" Cote (3-1) vs David "The Crow" Loiseau (1-1)

Main Card only on: PPV:

MW Tom "Kong" Watson (3-1) vs Nick "The Promise" Ring (0-1)
Featherweight Championship: Leonard "Bad Boy" Garcia (c - 3-0) vs Joe "Daddy" Stevenson" (1-1)
Middleweight Championship: Court "The Crusher" McGee (c - 4-0) vs Jesse "JT Money" Taylor (1-1)
Co-Main Event: Lightweight Title fight: Paul "Sassangle" Sass (c - 4-0) Pat "Bam Bam" Healy (2-0)
Main Event Welterweight Championship: SFE HOFer Ricardo "Cachorrao" Almeida (c - 8-8) vs SFE HOFer Paulo Thiago (12-0)
hashyandy4
12/4/11 8:52:04PM
Z-Fighters United 9 (ZFU 9)

Main Event- For the LHW Title
LHW 1. (c) Ovince St. Preux (3-0 ZFU) vs Marcos Rogerio de Lima (2-0 ZFU)
Co-Main Event- For the HW Title
HW 2. (c) Aaron Rosa (3-0 ZFU) vs Joey Beltran (1-0 ZFU)
Main Card- For the BW and WW Titles
BW 3. (c) Bryan Goldsby (2-0 ZFU) vs Antonio Banuelos (1-0 ZFU)
WW 4. (c) Tim McKenzie (2-0 ZFU) vs Jason High (2-0 ZFU)
LHW 5. Brandon Vera (1-1 ZFU) vs DJ Linderman (0-1 ZFU)
prophecy033
12/4/11 11:14:51PM
PROPHECY XTREME FIGHTING presents: PXF 9- Emelianenko vs Del Rosario

Main Event
Heavyweight Championship
Aleksander Emelianenko(c) vs Shane Del
Rosario

Co-Main
Lightweight Championship
Anthony Pettis(c) vs Lyle Beerbohm

Main Card
Welterweight Championship
T.J. Grant(c) vs Douglas Lima

HW Andrei Arlovski vs Marcio Cruz
LHW Antonio Rogerio Nogueira vs Hector Ramirez


Prelims brought to you by Columbia Sportswear
MW Kendall Grove vs Denis Kang
LHW Trevor Prangley vs Nick Catone
FW Caol Uno vs Wataru Miki
BW Chico Camus vs Yoshiro Maeda
LHW David Heath vs Baga Agaev
Playground_Samurai
12/4/11 11:48:05PM
BattleDome Championship
presents
Gasoline Dreams
featuring
Main Event
MW Title Fight - (C)
Cung Le(3-0) vs Aaron "A-Train" Simpson(1-1)
Co-Main Event
WW Title Fight - (C)
Rick "Horror" Story(2-0) vs Josh "The Dentist" Neer(4-1)
Featured Bouts
MW -
Miguel "Big Rig" Falcao(2-0) vs Tomasz "Gorilla" Drwal(3-2)
LHW - Robert Drysdale(3-1) vs Ronny Markes(1-1)
WW - Brian Foster(1-1) vs Evangelista "Cyborg" Santos(1-4)
Prelims on FX
WW -
Paul "Relentless" Taylor(5-3) vs Jordan "Young Gun" Mein(1-1)
LW - Michael Chandler(2-0) vs Justin "The Silverback" Wilcox(1-1)
MMAPlayground Prelims
HW -
Dave Herman(2-0) vs Jon Madsen(1-1)
FW - Ricardo Lamas(1-0) vs Jim "The Kid" Hettes(0-1)
BW - Masakatsu Ueda(0-0) vs Rodolfo Marques Diniz(0-0)
Poor_Franklin
12/5/11 3:25:15AM
BitCh 9
Now Accepting Donations

Main Event: for a shot at the HW title against (C) Travis Wiuff
(HW)Magomed Malikov vs Maxim Grishin (Grishin won first encounter at BITCH 2)

4 Man LW Tourney Finals: for lw title shot against (C) Akihiro Gono
(LW) Yves Edwards vs Kamal Shalorous

4 Man LW tourney Consolation:
(LW) Peter Grimes vs Carlo Prater

(W) Johnny Hendricks vs John Hathaway

(MW) Danillo Villefort vs Bruno "BC" Carvalho MW

Since we have no prelims this week, we will be re-airing ALL 5 FIGHTS from last week's 8ITCH card!!!!!
Rabi
12/5/11 3:27:09AM
Once Fleek has set up his card will somebody please set up the template!
emfleek
12/5/11 10:29:45AM
[TUFFA IX: Diplomatic Affairs ]
LIVE! from the Arena Zagreb in Zagreb, Croatia
December 11, 2011 at 10:00 PM EST

| MAIN CARD |
*HW: (c) Todd Duffee (2-0) vs. Mirko "Cro Cop" Filipovic (2-0)
*LW: (c) Charles "do Bronx" Oliveira (4-0) vs. Evan Dunham (2-0)
*FW: (c) Josh Grispi (3-0) vs. Mike Thomas Brown (2-0)
LW: Nate Diaz (2-0) vs. Duane "Bang" Ludwig (3-1)
MW: Ed "Short Fuse" Herman (1-0) vs. CB "The Doberman" Dolloway (1-0)

| PRELIMS |
FW: Javier "Showtime" Vasquez (1-0) vs. Nam Phan (3-1)
MW: Gerald "Hurricane" Harris (2-1) vs. Tarec "Sponge" Saffiedine (2-2)
WW: KJ Noons (2-2) vs. John "Doomsday" Howard (3-2)
FW: Brad "One Punch" Pickett (1-1) vs. Cub Swanson (2-1)
HW: Jeff "The Snowman" Monson (1-0) vs. "Big" Ben Rothwell (1-1)

* Championship Bout
airkerma
12/5/11 11:47:58AM

Posted by Poor_Franklin


Since we have no prelims this week, we will be re-airing ALL 5 FIGHTS from last week's 8ITCH card!!!!!


emfleek
12/5/11 11:52:43AM
Jared Hamman (C) v Dan Miller
Matt Hamill (C) v Kyle Kingsbury
Matt Wiman (C) v Shane Roller
Carlos Eduardo Rocha (C) v Mike Pyle
Jonathan Brookins (C) v George Roop
Ricco Rodriguez (C) v Satoshi Ishii
Luiz Cane v Stanislav Nedkov
Mark Bocek v Nik Lentz
Marius Zaromskis v Sean Pierson
Mike Pierce v Daniel Roberts
Joe “J-Lau” Lauzon (3-0 BTM) vs. Josh Thomson (2-0 BTM)
Norifumi “Kid” Yamamoto (3-0 BTM) vs. Ivan “The Pride of El Salvador” Menjivar (1-0 BTM)
Danny “Last Call” Castillo (1-1 BTM) vs. Patricky “Pitbull” Freire (2-1 BTM)
Travis “Hapa” Browne (1-0 BTM) vs. Pat “HD” Barry (3-1 BTM)
Roy “Big Country” Nelson (1-0 BTM) vs. Gabriel “Napao” Gonzaga (1-0 BTM)
“The Korean Zombie” Chan Sung Jung (1-0 BTM) vs. Matt Grice (2-1 BTM)
Paul “Semtex” Daley (1-0 BTM) vs. DaMarques “Darkness” Johnson (2-4 BTM)
Alessio “Legionarius” Sakara (0-1 BTM) vs. Eric Schambari (0-0 BTM)
Daniel Straus (0-0 BTM) vs. Jeremy “Spooner” Spoon(0-0 BTM)
Darren “BC” Uyenoyama (0-1 BTM) vs. Marcos “Louro” Galvao (1-1 BTM)
C Devin "Lumps of" Cole (3-0) vs Tim "TIMMAY" Sylvia
Tim "The Man Tosser" Boetsh (1-0) vs Jake "The Underrated" Rosholt (1-0)
Jacob "The Chiropractor" Volkman (2-0) vs Cole "The Junie Browning killer" Miller (2-1)
Roli "Poli" Delgado (2-1) vs Darren "The Elk" Elkins (1-0)
Anthony "with a side of fries" Waldburger (1-1) vs Dan "Emo" Hardy (0-1)
Falaniko Vitale(4-0) vs. Giva Santana(2-0)
Matt Serra(1-0) vs. Brent Weedman(1-0)
Tyler Toner(2-0) vs. Jared Downing(2-0)
Atilla Vegh(0-0) vs. Emanuel Newton(0-0)
Lloyd Woodard(1-1) vs. Satoru Kitaoka(1-0)
Constantinos Philippou (0-1) vs James Head (5-3)
Dong Hyun "Stun Gun" Kim vs Amir Sadollah (3-1)
Takanori "The Fireball Kid" Gomi (1-1) vs Hamid "Akira" Corassani (0-4)
Marcus "The Irish Hand Grenade" Davis (1-4) vs Che "Beautiful" Mills (1-2)
Patrick "The Predator" Cote (3-1) vs David "The Crow" Loiseau (1-1)
Tom "Kong" Watson (3-1) vs Nick "The Promise" Ring (0-1)
Leonard "Bad Boy" Garcia (c - 3-0) vs Joe "Daddy" Stevenson" (1-1)
Court "The Crusher" McGee (c - 4-0) vs Jesse "JT Money" Taylor (1-1)
Paul "Sassangle" Sass (c - 4-0) Pat "Bam Bam" Healy (2-0)
Ricardo "Cachorrao" Almeida (c - 8-8) vs Paulo Thiago (12-0)
Ovince St. Preux (3-0 ZFU) vs Marcos Rogerio de Lima (2-0 ZFU)
Aaron Rosa (3-0 ZFU) vs Joey Beltran (1-0 ZFU)
Bryan Goldsby (2-0 ZFU) vs Antonio Banuelos (1-0 ZFU)
Tim McKenzie (2-0 ZFU) vs Jason High (2-0 ZFU)
Brandon Vera (1-1 ZFU) vs DJ Linderman (0-1 ZFU)
Aleksander Emelianenko(c) vs Shane Del Rosario
Anthony Pettis(c) vs Lyle Beerbohm
T.J. Grant(c) vs Douglas Lima
Andrei Arlovski vs Marcio Cruz
Antonio Rogerio Nogueira vs Hector Ramirez
Kendall Grove vs Denis Kang
Trevor Prangley vs Nick Catone
Caol Uno vs Wataru Miki
Chico Camus vs Yoshiro Maeda
David Heath vs Baga Agaev
Cung Le(3-0) vs Aaron "A-Train" Simpson(1-1)
Rick "Horror" Story(2-0) vs Josh "The Dentist" Neer(4-1)
Miguel "Big Rig" Falcao(2-0) vs Tomasz "Gorilla" Drwal(3-2)
Robert Drysdale(3-1) vs Ronny Markes(1-1)
Brian Foster(1-1) vs Evangelista "Cyborg" Santos(1-4)
Paul "Relentless" Taylor(5-3) vs Jordan "Young Gun" Mein(1-1)
Michael Chandler(2-0) vs Justin "The Silverback" Wilcox(1-1)
Dave Herman(2-0) vs Jon Madsen(1-1)
Ricardo Lamas(1-0) vs Jim "The Kid" Hettes(0-1)
Masakatsu Ueda(0-0) vs Rodolfo Marques Diniz(0-0)
Magomed Malikov vs Maxim Grishin
Yves Edwards vs Kamal Shalorous
Peter Grimes vs Carlo Prater
Johnny Hendricks vs John Hathaway
Danillo Villefort vs Bruno "BC" Carvalho
Todd Duffee (2-0) vs. Mirko "Cro Cop" Filipovic (2-0)
Charles "do Bronx" Oliveira (4-0) vs. Evan Dunham (2-0)
Josh Grispi (3-0) vs. Mike Thomas Brown (2-0)
Nate Diaz (2-0) vs. Duane "Bang" Ludwig (3-1)
Ed "Short Fuse" Herman (1-0) vs. CB "The Doberman" Dolloway (1-0)
Javier "Showtime" Vasquez (1-0) vs. Nam Phan (3-1)
Gerald "Hurricane" Harris (2-1) vs. Tarec "Sponge" Saffiedine (2-2)
KJ Noons (2-2) vs. John "Doomsday" Howard (3-2)
Brad "One Punch" Pickett (1-1) vs. Cub Swanson (2-1)
Jeff "The Snowman" Monson (1-0) vs. "Big" Ben Rothwell (1-1)

Budgellism
12/5/11 1:31:19PM
Jared Hamman (C) v Dan Miller - Miller SD
Matt Hamill (C) v Kyle Kingsbury - Hamill UD
Matt Wiman (C) v Shane Roller - Wiman 2nd round tko
Carlos Eduardo Rocha (C) v Mike Pyle - Rocha 3rd round submission
Jonathan Brookins (C) v George Roop - Brookins 4th round submission
Ricco Rodriguez (C) v Satoshi Ishii - Rodriguez UD
Luiz Cane v Stanislav Nedkov -Nedkov 1st round ko
Mark Bocek v Nik Lentz - Bocek 3rd round submission
Marius Zaromskis v Sean Pierson - Zaromskis 1st round ko
Mike Pierce v Daniel Roberts - Pierce 2nd round tko
Joe “J-Lau” Lauzon (3-0 BTM) vs. Josh Thomson (2-0 BTM) - Lauzon UD
Norifumi “Kid” Yamamoto (3-0 BTM) vs. Ivan “The Pride of El Salvador” Menjivar (1-0 BTM) - Menjivar UD
Danny “Last Call” Castillo (1-1 BTM) vs. Patricky “Pitbull” Freire (2-1 BTM) - Freire 1st round tko
Travis “Hapa” Browne (1-0 BTM) vs. Pat “HD” Barry (3-1 BTM) - Browne 2nd round tko
Roy “Big Country” Nelson (1-0 BTM) vs. Gabriel “Napao” Gonzaga (1-0 BTM) - Nelson 3rd round tko
“The Korean Zombie” Chan Sung Jung (1-0 BTM) vs. Matt Grice (2-1 BTM) - Jung 2nd round submission
Paul “Semtex” Daley (1-0 BTM) vs. DaMarques “Darkness” Johnson (2-4 BTM) Daley 1st round ko
Alessio “Legionarius” Sakara (0-1 BTM) vs. Eric Schambari (0-0 BTM) Sakara 1st round tko
Daniel Straus (0-0 BTM) vs. Jeremy “Spooner” Spoon(0-0 BTM) - Strauss 3rd round submission
Darren “BC” Uyenoyama (0-1 BTM) vs. Marcos “Louro” Galvao (1-1 BTM) Uyenoyama SD
C Devin "Lumps of" Cole (3-0) vs Tim "TIMMAY" Sylvia - Sylvia UD
Tim "The Man Tosser" Boetsh (1-0) vs Jake "The Underrated" Rosholt (1-0) - Rosholt SD
Jacob "The Chiropractor" Volkman (2-0) vs Cole "The Junie Browning killer" Miller (2-1) - Volkman UD
Roli "Poli" Delgado (2-1) vs Darren "The Elk" Elkins (1-0) - Elkins UD
Anthony "with a side of fries" Waldburger (1-1) vs Dan "Emo" Hardy (0-1) - Waldburger 1st round submission
Falaniko Vitale(4-0) vs. Giva Santana(2-0) - Santana 2nd round submission
Matt Serra(1-0) vs. Brent Weedman(1-0) - Serra UD
Tyler Toner(2-0) vs. Jared Downing(2-0) - Toner SD
Atilla Vegh(0-0) vs. Emanuel Newton(0-0) - Vegh 3rd round submission
Lloyd Woodard(1-1) vs. Satoru Kitaoka(1-0) - Woodard UD
Constantinos Philippou (0-1) vs James Head (5-3) - Head UD
Dong Hyun "Stun Gun" Kim vs Amir Sadollah (3-1) - Kim UD
Takanori "The Fireball Kid" Gomi (1-1) vs Hamid "Akira" Corassani (0-4) - Gomi 1st round ko
Marcus "The Irish Hand Grenade" Davis (1-4) vs Che "Beautiful" Mills (1-2) - Mills 2nd round ko
Patrick "The Predator" Cote (3-1) vs David "The Crow" Loiseau (1-1) - Cote UD
Tom "Kong" Watson (3-1) vs Nick "The Promise" Ring (0-1) - Ring SD
Leonard "Bad Boy" Garcia (c - 3-0) vs Joe "Daddy" Stevenson" (1-1) - Stevenson 1st round submission
Court "The Crusher" McGee (c - 4-0) vs Jesse "JT Money" Taylor (1-1) - McGee SD
Paul "Sassangle" Sass (c - 4-0) Pat "Bam Bam" Healy (2-0) - Sass 2nd round submission
Ricardo "Cachorrao" Almeida (c - 8-8) vs Paulo Thiago (12-0) - Thiago UD
Ovince St. Preux (3-0 ZFU) vs Marcos Rogerio de Lima (2-0 ZFU) - OSP UD
Aaron Rosa (3-0 ZFU) vs Joey Beltran (1-0 ZFU) - Beltran UD
Bryan Goldsby (2-0 ZFU) vs Antonio Banuelos (1-0 ZFU) - Banuelos UD
Tim McKenzie (2-0 ZFU) vs Jason High (2-0 ZFU) - High 1st round submission
Brandon Vera (1-1 ZFU) vs DJ Linderman (0-1 ZFU) - Vera 2nd round tko
Aleksander Emelianenko(c) vs Shane Del Rosario - Rosario 1st round ko
Anthony Pettis(c) vs Lyle Beerbohm - Pettis 2nd round submission
T.J. Grant(c) vs Douglas Lima - Lima UD
Andrei Arlovski vs Marcio Cruz - Arlovski 2nd round tko
Antonio Rogerio Nogueira vs Hector Ramirez - Lil Nog 2nd round tko
Kendall Grove vs Denis Kang - Grove UD
Trevor Prangley vs Nick Catone - Prangley SD
Caol Uno vs Wataru Miki - Uno UD
Chico Camus vs Yoshiro Maeda - Maeda 2nd round tko
David Heath vs Baga Agaev - Agaev 2nd round tko
Cung Le(3-0) vs Aaron "A-Train" Simpson(1-1) - Simpson UD
Rick "Horror" Story(2-0) vs Josh "The Dentist" Neer(4-1) - Story UD
Miguel "Big Rig" Falcao(2-0) vs Tomasz "Gorilla" Drwal(3-2) - Falcao UD
Robert Drysdale(3-1) vs Ronny Markes(1-1) - Markes UD
Brian Foster(1-1) vs Evangelista "Cyborg" Santos(1-4) - Foster 2nd round submission
Paul "Relentless" Taylor(5-3) vs Jordan "Young Gun" Mein(1-1) - Mein SD
Michael Chandler(2-0) vs Justin "The Silverback" Wilcox(1-1) - Chandler UD
Dave Herman(2-0) vs Jon Madsen(1-1) - Madsen UD
Ricardo Lamas(1-0) vs Jim "The Kid" Hettes(0-1) - Lamas 2nd round tko
Masakatsu Ueda(0-0) vs Rodolfo Marques Diniz(0-0) - Diniz SD
Magomed Malikov vs Maxim Grishin - Malikov 1st round ko
Yves Edwards vs Kamal Shalorous - Edwards UD
Peter Grimes vs Carlo Prater - Pater 2nd round submission
Johnny Hendricks vs John Hathaway - Hendricks UD
Danillo Villefort vs Bruno "BC" Carvalho - Villefort UD
Todd Duffee (2-0) vs. Mirko "Cro Cop" Filipovic (2-0) Cro Cop 2nd round tko
Charles "do Bronx" Oliveira (4-0) vs. Evan Dunham (2-0) - Dunham UD
Josh Grispi (3-0) vs. Mike Thomas Brown (2-0) - Brown SD
Nate Diaz (2-0) vs. Duane "Bang" Ludwig (3-1) - Diaz 2nd round submission
Ed "Short Fuse" Herman (1-0) vs. CB "The Doberman" Dolloway (1-0) - Dolloway UD
Javier "Showtime" Vasquez (1-0) vs. Nam Phan (3-1) - Vasquez 3rd round submission
Gerald "Hurricane" Harris (2-1) vs. Tarec "Sponge" Saffiedine (2-2) - Saffiedine UD
KJ Noons (2-2) vs. John "Doomsday" Howard (3-2) - Howard UD
Brad "One Punch" Pickett (1-1) vs. Cub Swanson (2-1) - Pickett UD
Jeff "The Snowman" Monson (1-0) vs. "Big" Ben Rothwell (1-1) - Monson 2nd round submission
jjeans
12/5/11 2:34:25PM
Jared Hamman (C) v Dan Miller Miller UD
Matt Hamill (C) v Kyle Kingsbury Hamill UD
Matt Wiman (C) v Shane Roller Roller Wiman UD
Carlos Eduardo Rocha (C) v Mike Pyle Pyle UD
Jonathan Brookins (C) v George Roop Brookins UD
Ricco Rodriguez (C) v Satoshi Ishii Ricco 2nd TKO
Luiz Cane v Stanislav Nedkov Nedkov 1st KO
Mark Bocek v Nik Lentz Lentz UD
Marius Zaromskis v Sean Pierson Zamromski 1st KO
Mike Pierce v Daniel Roberts Pierce UD
Joe “J-Lau” Lauzon (3-0 BTM) vs. Josh Thomson (2-0 BTM) J Lo 1st Sub
Norifumi “Kid” Yamamoto (3-0 BTM) vs. Ivan “The Pride of El Salvador” Menjivar (1-0 BTM) Ivan UD
Danny “Last Call” Castillo (1-1 BTM) vs. Patricky “Pitbull” Freire (2-1 BTM) Castillo UD
Travis “Hapa” Browne (1-0 BTM) vs. Pat “HD” Barry (3-1 BTM) Browne 2nd TKO
Roy “Big Country” Nelson (1-0 BTM) vs. Gabriel “Napao” Gonzaga (1-0 BTM) Nelson 2nd KO
“The Korean Zombie” Chan Sung Jung (1-0 BTM) vs. Matt Grice (2-1 BTM) Korean Zombie SD
Paul “Semtex” Daley (1-0 BTM) vs. DaMarques “Darkness” Johnson (2-4 BTM) Daley 1st TKO
Alessio “Legionarius” Sakara (0-1 BTM) vs. Eric Schambari (0-0 BTM) Sakara UD
Daniel Straus (0-0 BTM) vs. Jeremy “Spooner” Spoon(0-0 BTM) Spoon UD
Darren “BC” Uyenoyama (0-1 BTM) vs. Marcos “Louro” Galvao (1-1 BTM) Galvao UD
C Devin "Lumps of" Cole (3-0) vs Tim "TIMMAY" Sylvia Sylvia 1st TKO
Tim "The Man Tosser" Boetsh (1-0) vs Jake "The Underrated" Rosholt (1-0) Boetsch UD
Jacob "The Chiropractor" Volkman (2-0) vs Cole "The Junie Browning killer" Miller (2-1) Volkman UD
Roli "Poli" Delgado (2-1) vs Darren "The Elk" Elkins (1-0) Darren UD
Anthony "with a side of fries" Waldburger (1-1) vs Dan "Emo" Hardy (0-1) Hardy 1st TKO
Falaniko Vitale(4-0) vs. Giva Santana(2-0) Vitale UD
Matt Serra(1-0) vs. Brent Weedman(1-0) Serra 2nd KO
Tyler Toner(2-0) vs. Jared Downing(2-0) Jared 2nd Sub
Atilla Vegh(0-0) vs. Emanuel Newton(0-0) Newton UD
Lloyd Woodard(1-1) vs. Satoru Kitaoka(1-0) Lloyd Woodard UD
Constantinos Philippou (0-1) vs James Head (5-3) James Head 2nd Sub
Dong Hyun "Stun Gun" Kim vs Amir Sadollah (3-1) Stun Gun UD
Takanori "The Fireball Kid" Gomi (1-1) vs Hamid "Akira" Corassani (0-4) Akira 1st KO
Marcus "The Irish Hand Grenade" Davis (1-4) vs Che "Beautiful" Mills (1-2) Mills 2nd KO
Patrick "The Predator" Cote (3-1) vs David "The Crow" Loiseau (1-1) Cote SD
Tom "Kong" Watson (3-1) vs Nick "The Promise" Ring (0-1) Ring SD
Leonard "Bad Boy" Garcia (c - 3-0) vs Joe "Daddy" Stevenson" (1-1) Garcia SD
Court "The Crusher" McGee (c - 4-0) vs Jesse "JT Money" Taylor (1-1) Taylor UD
Paul "Sassangle" Sass (c - 4-0) Pat "Bam Bam" Healy (2-0) Sass 1st Sub
Ricardo "Cachorrao" Almeida (c - 8-8) vs Paulo Thiago (12-0) Thiago 2nd KO
Ovince St. Preux (3-0 ZFU) vs Marcos Rogerio de Lima (2-0 ZFU) OSP UD
Aaron Rosa (3-0 ZFU) vs Joey Beltran (1-0 ZFU) Beltran 2nd TKO
Bryan Goldsby (2-0 ZFU) vs Antonio Banuelos (1-0 ZFU) Banuelos UD
Tim McKenzie (2-0 ZFU) vs Jason High (2-0 ZFU) McKenzie 1st Sub
Brandon Vera (1-1 ZFU) vs DJ Linderman (0-1 ZFU) Vera 2nd KO
Aleksander Emelianenko(c) vs Shane Del Rosario Shane 1st KO
Anthony Pettis(c) vs Lyle Beerbohm Pettis 1st KO
T.J. Grant(c) vs Douglas Lima TJ UD
Andrei Arlovski vs Marcio Cruz Marcio 1st KO
Antonio Rogerio Nogueira vs Hector Ramirez Nog 1st KO
Kendall Grove vs Denis Kang Grove 2nd TKO
Trevor Prangley vs Nick Catone Prangley 1st Sub
Caol Uno vs Wataru Miki Uno UD
Chico Camus vs Yoshiro Maeda Maeda UD
David Heath vs Baga Agaev Heath 2nd Sub
Cung Le(3-0) vs Aaron "A-Train" Simpson(1-1) Le 1st KO
Rick "Horror" Story(2-0) vs Josh "The Dentist" Neer(4-1) Story UD
Miguel "Big Rig" Falcao(2-0) vs Tomasz "Gorilla" Drwal(3-2) Falcoa 1st TKO
Robert Drysdale(3-1) vs Ronny Markes(1-1) Drysadale 2nd TKO
Brian Foster(1-1) vs Evangelista "Cyborg" Santos(1-4) Foster UD
Paul "Relentless" Taylor(5-3) vs Jordan "Young Gun" Mein(1-1) Taylor SD
Michael Chandler(2-0) vs Justin "The Silverback" Wilcox(1-1) Chandler UD
Dave Herman(2-0) vs Jon Madsen(1-1) Madsen UD
Ricardo Lamas(1-0) vs Jim "The Kid" Hettes(0-1) Hettes UD
Masakatsu Ueda(0-0) vs Rodolfo Marques Diniz(0-0) Ueda 1st KO
Magomed Malikov vs Maxim Grishin Malikov 1st Sub
Yves Edwards vs Kamal Shalorous Yves 3rd TKO
Peter Grimes vs Carlo Prater Grimes UD
Johnny Hendricks vs John Hathaway, Hathaway UD
Danillo Villefort vs Bruno "BC" Carvalho Villefort UD
Todd Duffee (2-0) vs. Mirko "Cro Cop" Filipovic (2-0) Todd 1st KO
Charles "do Bronx" Oliveira (4-0) vs. Evan Dunham (2-0) Oliveria 1st sub
Josh Grispi (3-0) vs. Mike Thomas Brown (2-0)Brown UD
Nate Diaz (2-0) vs. Duane "Bang" Ludwig (3-1) Nate Diaz UD
Ed "Short Fuse" Herman (1-0) vs. CB "The Doberman" Dolloway (1-0) Herman UD
Javier "Showtime" Vasquez (1-0) vs. Nam Phan (3-1) Phan UD
Gerald "Hurricane" Harris (2-1) vs. Tarec "Sponge" Saffiedine (2-2) Harris UD
KJ Noons (2-2) vs. John "Doomsday" Howard (3-2) KJ Noons UD
Brad "One Punch" Pickett (1-1) vs. Cub Swanson (2-1) Pickett 2nd KO
Jeff "The Snowman" Monson (1-0) vs. "Big" Ben Rothwell (1-1) Rothwell 2nd TKO
Rabi
12/5/11 2:41:24PM
Jared Hamman (C) v Dan Miller - Miller rd3 sub
Matt Hamill (C) v Kyle Kingsbury - Hamill rd3 tko
Matt Wiman (C) v Shane Roller - Wiman rd2 sub
Carlos Eduardo Rocha (C) v Mike Pyle - Rocha rd2 sub
Jonathan Brookins (C) v George Roop - Roop rd4 tko
Ricco Rodriguez (C) v Satoshi Ishii - Rodriguez rd1 tko
Luiz Cane v Stanislav Nedkov - Nedkov rd1 tko
Mark Bocek v Nik Lentz - Lentz UD
Marius Zaromskis v Sean Pierson - Zaromskis rd1 tko
Mike Pierce v Daniel Roberts - Pierce UD
Joe “J-Lau” Lauzon (3-0 BTM) vs. Josh Thomson (2-0 BTM) - Thomson rd2 tko
Norifumi “Kid” Yamamoto (3-0 BTM) vs. Ivan “The Pride of El Salvador” Menjivar (1-0 BTM) - Yamamoto UD
Danny “Last Call” Castillo (1-1 BTM) vs. Patricky “Pitbull” Freire (2-1 BTM) - Friere UD
Travis “Hapa” Browne (1-0 BTM) vs. Pat “HD” Barry (3-1 BTM) - Browne rd2 sub
Roy “Big Country” Nelson (1-0 BTM) vs. Gabriel “Napao” Gonzaga (1-0 BTM) - Nelson rd2 tko
“The Korean Zombie” Chan Sung Jung (1-0 BTM) vs. Matt Grice (2-1 BTM) - Jung rd2 sub
Paul “Semtex” Daley (1-0 BTM) vs. DaMarques “Darkness” Johnson (2-4 BTM) - Daley rd1 tko
Alessio “Legionarius” Sakara (0-1 BTM) vs. Eric Schambari (0-0 BTM) - Sakara rd1 tko
Daniel Straus (0-0 BTM) vs. Jeremy “Spooner” Spoon(0-0 BTM) - Spoon UD
Darren “BC” Uyenoyama (0-1 BTM) vs. Marcos “Louro” Galvao (1-1 BTM) - Uyenoyama UD
C Devin "Lumps of" Cole (3-0) vs Tim "TIMMAY" Sylvia - Sylvia rd1 tko
Tim "The Man Tosser" Boetsh (1-0) vs Jake "The Underrated" Rosholt (1-0) - Boestch rd3 tko
Jacob "The Chiropractor" Volkman (2-0) vs Cole "The Junie Browning killer" Miller (2-1) - Volkmann UD
Roli "Poli" Delgado (2-1) vs Darren "The Elk" Elkins (1-0) - Elkins UD
Anthony "with a side of fries" Waldburger (1-1) vs Dan "Emo" Hardy (0-1) - Hardy UD
Falaniko Vitale(4-0) vs. Giva Santana(2-0) - Santana rd1 sub
Matt Serra(1-0) vs. Brent Weedman(1-0) - Serra rd1 tko
Tyler Toner(2-0) vs. Jared Downing(2-0) - Toner UD
Atilla Vegh(0-0) vs. Emanuel Newton(0-0) - Newton rd2 tko
Lloyd Woodard(1-1) vs. Satoru Kitaoka(1-0) - Kitaoka UD
Constantinos Philippou (0-1) vs James Head (5-3) - Head UD
Dong Hyun "Stun Gun" Kim vs Amir Sadollah (3-1) - Kim UD
Takanori "The Fireball Kid" Gomi (1-1) vs Hamid "Akira" Corassani (0-4) - Gomi rd2 tko
Marcus "The Irish Hand Grenade" Davis (1-4) vs Che "Beautiful" Mills (1-2) - Mills rd2 tko
Patrick "The Predator" Cote (3-1) vs David "The Crow" Loiseau (1-1) - Cote UD
Tom "Kong" Watson (3-1) vs Nick "The Promise" Ring (0-1) - Ring rd3 sub
Leonard "Bad Boy" Garcia (c - 3-0) vs Joe "Daddy" Stevenson" (1-1) - Stevenson UD
Court "The Crusher" McGee (c - 4-0) vs Jesse "JT Money" Taylor (1-1) - McGee UD
Paul "Sassangle" Sass (c - 4-0) Pat "Bam Bam" Healy (2-0) - Sass rd1 sub
Ricardo "Cachorrao" Almeida (c - 8-8) vs Paulo Thiago (12-0) - Thiago rd2 tko
Ovince St. Preux (3-0 ZFU) vs Marcos Rogerio de Lima (2-0 ZFU) - Preux UD
Aaron Rosa (3-0 ZFU) vs Joey Beltran (1-0 ZFU) - Beltran rd2 tko
Bryan Goldsby (2-0 ZFU) vs Antonio Banuelos (1-0 ZFU) - Banuelos UD
Tim McKenzie (2-0 ZFU) vs Jason High (2-0 ZFU) - High UD
Brandon Vera (1-1 ZFU) vs DJ Linderman (0-1 ZFU) - Vera UD
Aleksander Emelianenko(c) vs Shane Del Rosario - Emelianenko rd2 tko
Anthony Pettis(c) vs Lyle Beerbohm - Pettis rd2 sub
T.J. Grant(c) vs Douglas Lima - Grant UD
Andrei Arlovski vs Marcio Cruz - Arlovski rd2 tko
Antonio Rogerio Nogueira vs Hector Ramirez - Noguiera UD
Kendall Grove vs Denis Kang - Grove rd2 sub
Trevor Prangley vs Nick Catone - Prangley rd2 tko
Caol Uno vs Wataru Miki - Uno UD
Chico Camus vs Yoshiro Maeda - Maeda UD
David Heath vs Baga Agaev - Heath UD
Cung Le(3-0) vs Aaron "A-Train" Simpson(1-1) - Simpson rd3 sub
Rick "Horror" Story(2-0) vs Josh "The Dentist" Neer(4-1) - Story UD
Miguel "Big Rig" Falcao(2-0) vs Tomasz "Gorilla" Drwal(3-2) - Falcao rd2 tko
Robert Drysdale(3-1) vs Ronny Markes(1-1) - Drysdale UD
Brian Foster(1-1) vs Evangelista "Cyborg" Santos(1-4) - Foster rd1 sub
Paul "Relentless" Taylor(5-3) vs Jordan "Young Gun" Mein(1-1) - Taylor rd2 tko
Michael Chandler(2-0) vs Justin "The Silverback" Wilcox(1-1) - Chandler rd2 sub
Dave Herman(2-0) vs Jon Madsen(1-1) - Madsen UD
Ricardo Lamas(1-0) vs Jim "The Kid" Hettes(0-1) - Lamas UD
Masakatsu Ueda(0-0) vs Rodolfo Marques Diniz(0-0) - Ueda UD
Magomed Malikov vs Maxim Grishin - Grishin rd1 tko
Yves Edwards vs Kamal Shalorous - Edwards rd2 sub
Peter Grimes vs Carlo Prater - Prater UD
Johnny Hendricks vs John Hathaway - Hendricks UD
Danillo Villefort vs Bruno "BC" Carvalho - Villefort rd2 tko
Todd Duffee (2-0) vs. Mirko "Cro Cop" Filipovic (2-0) - Duffee rd2 tko
Charles "do Bronx" Oliveira (4-0) vs. Evan Dunham (2-0) - Dunham rd2 sub
Josh Grispi (3-0) vs. Mike Thomas Brown (2-0) - Brown UD
Nate Diaz (2-0) vs. Duane "Bang" Ludwig (3-1) - DiazUD
Ed "Short Fuse" Herman (1-0) vs. CB "The Doberman" Dolloway (1-0) - Herman rd2 tko
Javier "Showtime" Vasquez (1-0) vs. Nam Phan (3-1) - Vasquez UD
Gerald "Hurricane" Harris (2-1) vs. Tarec "Sponge" Saffiedine (2-2) - Harris UD
KJ Noons (2-2) vs. John "Doomsday" Howard (3-2) - Noons rd2 tko
Brad "One Punch" Pickett (1-1) vs. Cub Swanson (2-1) - Pickett UD
Jeff "The Snowman" Monson (1-0) vs. "Big" Ben Rothwell (1-1) - Monson rd3 sub
airkerma
12/5/11 3:02:10PM
Jared Hamman (C) v Dan Miller: Miller UD
Matt Hamill (C) v Kyle Kingsbury: Hamill tko 3
Matt Wiman (C) v Shane Roller: Wiman UD
Carlos Eduardo Rocha (C) v Mike Pyle: Pyle UD
Jonathan Brookins (C) v George Roop: Brookins UD
Ricco Rodriguez (C) v Satoshi Ishii: Rodriguez tko 2
Luiz Cane v Stanislav Nedkov: Nedkov ko 1
Mark Bocek v Nik Lentz: Bocek tko 3
Marius Zaromskis v Sean Pierson: Pierson tko 3
Mike Pierce v Daniel Roberts: Pierce UD
Joe “J-Lau” Lauzon (3-0 BTM) vs. Josh Thomson (2-0 BTM): Lauzon sub 3
Norifumi “Kid” Yamamoto (3-0 BTM) vs. Ivan “The Pride of El Salvador” Menjivar (1-0 BTM): Yamamoto UD
Danny “Last Call” Castillo (1-1 BTM) vs. Patricky “Pitbull” Freire (2-1 BTM): Castillo sub 3
Travis “Hapa” Browne (1-0 BTM) vs. Pat “HD” Barry (3-1 BTM): Browne ko 2
Roy “Big Country” Nelson (1-0 BTM) vs. Gabriel “Napao” Gonzaga (1-0 BTM): Nelson tko 3
“The Korean Zombie” Chan Sung Jung (1-0 BTM) vs. Matt Grice (2-1 BTM): Jung sub 3
Paul “Semtex” Daley (1-0 BTM) vs. DaMarques “Darkness” Johnson (2-4 BTM): Daley ko 1
Alessio “Legionarius” Sakara (0-1 BTM) vs. Eric Schambari (0-0 BTM): Sakara tko 3
Daniel Straus (0-0 BTM) vs. Jeremy “Spooner” Spoon(0-0 BTM): Spoon UD
Darren “BC” Uyenoyama (0-1 BTM) vs. Marcos “Louro” Galvao (1-1 BTM): Galvao tko 3
C Devin "Lumps of" Cole (3-0) vs Tim "TIMMAY" Sylvia: Sylvia tko 2
Tim "The Man Tosser" Boetsh (1-0) vs Jake "The Underrated" Rosholt (1-0): Boetsch UD
Jacob "The Chiropractor" Volkman (2-0) vs Cole "The Junie Browning killer" Miller (2-1): Cole Miller UD
Roli "Poli" Delgado (2-1) vs Darren "The Elk" Elkins (1-0): Elkins sub 3
Anthony "with a side of fries" Waldburger (1-1) vs Dan "Emo" Hardy (0-1): Hardy UD
Falaniko Vitale(4-0) vs. Giva Santana(2-0): Vitale tko 3
Matt Serra(1-0) vs. Brent Weedman(1-0): Serra ko 1
Tyler Toner(2-0) vs. Jared Downing(2-0): Toner sub 3
Atilla Vegh(0-0) vs. Emanuel Newton(0-0): Newton tko 3
Lloyd Woodard(1-1) vs. Satoru Kitaoka(1-0): Kitaoka tko 3
Constantinos Philippou (0-1) vs James Head (5-3): Head tko 3
Dong Hyun "Stun Gun" Kim vs Amir Sadollah (3-1): Kim UD
Takanori "The Fireball Kid" Gomi (1-1) vs Hamid "Akira" Corassani (0-4): Gomi ko 2
Marcus "The Irish Hand Grenade" Davis (1-4) vs Che "Beautiful" Mills (1-2): Davis tko 3
Patrick "The Predator" Cote (3-1) vs David "The Crow" Loiseau (1-1): Cote ko 2
Tom "Kong" Watson (3-1) vs Nick "The Promise" Ring (0-1): Ring sub 2
Leonard "Bad Boy" Garcia (c - 3-0) vs Joe "Daddy" Stevenson" (1-1): Stevenson UD
Court "The Crusher" McGee (c - 4-0) vs Jesse "JT Money" Taylor (1-1): McGee UD
Paul "Sassangle" Sass (c - 4-0) Pat "Bam Bam" Healy (2-0): Sass sub 2
Ricardo "Cachorrao" Almeida (c - 8-8) vs Paulo Thiago (12-0): Thiago sub 3
Ovince St. Preux (3-0 ZFU) vs Marcos Rogerio de Lima (2-0 ZFU): Lima UD
Aaron Rosa (3-0 ZFU) vs Joey Beltran (1-0 ZFU): Beltran UD
Bryan Goldsby (2-0 ZFU) vs Antonio Banuelos (1-0 ZFU): Goldsby tko 3
Tim McKenzie (2-0 ZFU) vs Jason High (2-0 ZFU): McKenzie tko 2
Brandon Vera (1-1 ZFU) vs DJ Linderman (0-1 ZFU): Vera UD
Aleksander Emelianenko(c) vs Shane Del Rosario: Emelianenko sub 3
Anthony Pettis(c) vs Lyle Beerbohm: Pettis sub 2
T.J. Grant(c) vs Douglas Lima: Grant sub 3
Andrei Arlovski vs Marcio Cruz: Arlovski tko 2
Antonio Rogerio Nogueira vs Hector Ramirez: Nogueira sub 2
Kendall Grove vs Denis Kang: Grove UD
Trevor Prangley vs Nick Catone: Catone UD
Caol Uno vs Wataru Miki: Uno UD
Chico Camus vs Yoshiro Maeda: Maeda tko 3
David Heath vs Baga Agaev: Heath UD
Cung Le(3-0) vs Aaron "A-Train" Simpson(1-1): Le tko 3
Rick "Horror" Story(2-0) vs Josh "The Dentist" Neer(4-1): Story UD
Miguel "Big Rig" Falcao(2-0) vs Tomasz "Gorilla" Drwal(3-2): Falcao sub 2
Robert Drysdale(3-1) vs Ronny Markes(1-1): Drysdale UD
Brian Foster(1-1) vs Evangelista "Cyborg" Santos(1-4): Foster tko 3
Paul "Relentless" Taylor(5-3) vs Jordan "Young Gun" Mein(1-1): Taylor tko 3
Michael Chandler(2-0) vs Justin "The Silverback" Wilcox(1-1): Wilcox tko 3
Dave Herman(2-0) vs Jon Madsen(1-1): Herman ko 2
Ricardo Lamas(1-0) vs Jim "The Kid" Hettes(0-1): Lamas sub 3
Masakatsu Ueda(0-0) vs Rodolfo Marques Diniz(0-0): Ueda UD
Magomed Malikov vs Maxim Grishin: Malikov ko 2
Yves Edwards vs Kamal Shalorous: Edwards UD
Peter Grimes vs Carlo Prater: Grimes UD
Johnny Hendricks vs John Hathaway: Hendricks UD
Danillo Villefort vs Bruno "BC" Carvalho: Carvalho tko 2
Todd Duffee (2-0) vs. Mirko "Cro Cop" Filipovic (2-0): Duffee ko 1
Charles "do Bronx" Oliveira (4-0) vs. Evan Dunham (2-0): Dunham UD
Josh Grispi (3-0) vs. Mike Thomas Brown (2-0): Grispi ko 1
Nate Diaz (2-0) vs. Duane "Bang" Ludwig (3-1): Diaz sub 3
Ed "Short Fuse" Herman (1-0) vs. CB "The Doberman" Dolloway (1-0): Herman tko 2
Javier "Showtime" Vasquez (1-0) vs. Nam Phan (3-1): Phan UD
Gerald "Hurricane" Harris (2-1) vs. Tarec "Sponge" Saffiedine (2-2): Harris tko 2
KJ Noons (2-2) vs. John "Doomsday" Howard (3-2): Howard ko 2
Brad "One Punch" Pickett (1-1) vs. Cub Swanson (2-1): Pickett tko 2
Jeff "The Snowman" Monson (1-0) vs. "Big" Ben Rothwell (1-1): Rothwell tko 2
emfleek
12/5/11 3:24:44PM
Jared Hamman (C) v Dan Miller - Miller via UD
Matt Hamill (C) v Kyle Kingsbury - Hamill via UD
Matt Wiman (C) v Shane Roller - Wiman via R2 Sub
Carlos Eduardo Rocha (C) v Mike Pyle - Pyle via SD
Jonathan Brookins (C) v George Roop - Roop via UD
Ricco Rodriguez (C) v Satoshi Ishii - Rodriguez via UD
Luiz Cane v Stanislav Nedkov - Cane via R2 TKO
Mark Bocek v Nik Lentz - Lentz via UD
Marius Zaromskis v Sean Pierson - Zaromskis via R1 TKO
Mike Pierce v Daniel Roberts - Pierce via R1 TKO
Joe “J-Lau” Lauzon (3-0 BTM) vs. Josh Thomson (2-0 BTM) - Lauzon via UD
Norifumi “Kid” Yamamoto (3-0 BTM) vs. Ivan “The Pride of El Salvador” Menjivar (1-0 BTM) - Yamamoto via SD
Danny “Last Call” Castillo (1-1 BTM) vs. Patricky “Pitbull” Freire (2-1 BTM) - Freire via UD
Travis “Hapa” Browne (1-0 BTM) vs. Pat “HD” Barry (3-1 BTM) - Browne via SD
Roy “Big Country” Nelson (1-0 BTM) vs. Gabriel “Napao” Gonzaga (1-0 BTM) - Nelson via R1 TKO
“The Korean Zombie” Chan Sung Jung (1-0 BTM) vs. Matt Grice (2-1 BTM) - Jung via R2 Sub
Paul “Semtex” Daley (1-0 BTM) vs. DaMarques “Darkness” Johnson (2-4 BTM) - Daley via R1 TKO
Alessio “Legionarius” Sakara (0-1 BTM) vs. Eric Schambari (0-0 BTM) - Sakara via R1 TKO
Daniel Straus (0-0 BTM) vs. Jeremy “Spooner” Spoon(0-0 BTM) - Straus via UD
Darren “BC” Uyenoyama (0-1 BTM) vs. Marcos “Louro” Galvao (1-1 BTM) - Uyenoyama via R1 Sub
C Devin "Lumps of" Cole (3-0) vs Tim "TIMMAY" Sylvia - Sylvia via R1 TKO
Tim "The Man Tosser" Boetsh (1-0) vs Jake "The Underrated" Rosholt (1-0) - Rosholt via SD
Jacob "The Chiropractor" Volkman (2-0) vs Cole "The Junie Browning killer" Miller (2-1) - Volkman via UD
Roli "Poli" Delgado (2-1) vs Darren "The Elk" Elkins (1-0) - Elkins via UD
Anthony "with a side of fries" Waldburger (1-1) vs Dan "Emo" Hardy (0-1) - Hardy via R1 TKO
Falaniko Vitale(4-0) vs. Giva Santana(2-0) - Santana via R3 Sub
Matt Serra(1-0) vs. Brent Weedman(1-0) - Serra via UD
Tyler Toner(2-0) vs. Jared Downing(2-0) - Toner via SD
Atilla Vegh(0-0) vs. Emanuel Newton(0-0) - Vegh via R1 TKO
Lloyd Woodard(1-1) vs. Satoru Kitaoka(1-0) - Kitaoka via SD
Constantinos Philippou (0-1) vs James Head (5-3) - Head via SD
Dong Hyun "Stun Gun" Kim vs Amir Sadollah (3-1) - Kim via SD
Takanori "The Fireball Kid" Gomi (1-1) vs Hamid "Akira" Corassani (0-4) - Gomi via R1 TKO
Marcus "The Irish Hand Grenade" Davis (1-4) vs Che "Beautiful" Mills (1-2) - Mills via R1 TKO
Patrick "The Predator" Cote (3-1) vs David "The Crow" Loiseau (1-1) - Cote via R2 TKO
Tom "Kong" Watson (3-1) vs Nick "The Promise" Ring (0-1) - Watson via SD
Leonard "Bad Boy" Garcia (c - 3-0) vs Joe "Daddy" Stevenson" (1-1) - Garcia via SD
Court "The Crusher" McGee (c - 4-0) vs Jesse "JT Money" Taylor (1-1) - Taylor via UD
Paul "Sassangle" Sass (c - 4-0) Pat "Bam Bam" Healy (2-0) - Sass via R1 Sub
Ricardo "Cachorrao" Almeida (c - 8-8) vs Paulo Thiago (12-0) - Thiago via UD
Ovince St. Preux (3-0 ZFU) vs Marcos Rogerio de Lima (2-0 ZFU) - St. Preux via R1 TKO
Aaron Rosa (3-0 ZFU) vs Joey Beltran (1-0 ZFU) - Beltran via R3 TKO
Bryan Goldsby (2-0 ZFU) vs Antonio Banuelos (1-0 ZFU) - Banuelos via UD
Tim McKenzie (2-0 ZFU) vs Jason High (2-0 ZFU) - High via SD
Brandon Vera (1-1 ZFU) vs DJ Linderman (0-1 ZFU) - Vera via R1 TKO
Aleksander Emelianenko(c) vs Shane Del Rosario - del Rosario via R2 TKO
Anthony Pettis(c) vs Lyle Beerbohm - Pettis via R1 Sub
T.J. Grant(c) vs Douglas Lima - Lima via R2 TKO
Andrei Arlovski vs Marcio Cruz - Arlovski via R1 TKO
Antonio Rogerio Nogueira vs Hector Ramirez - Nogueira via R1 TKO
Kendall Grove vs Denis Kang - Grove via R2 Sub
Trevor Prangley vs Nick Catone - Prangley via SD
Caol Uno vs Wataru Miki - Uno via UD
Chico Camus vs Yoshiro Maeda - Maeda via SD
David Heath vs Baga Agaev - Agaev via R2 Sub
Cung Le(3-0) vs Aaron "A-Train" Simpson(1-1) - Simpson via UD
Rick "Horror" Story(2-0) vs Josh "The Dentist" Neer(4-1) - Story via UD
Miguel "Big Rig" Falcao(2-0) vs Tomasz "Gorilla" Drwal(3-2) - Falcao via R1 TKO
Robert Drysdale(3-1) vs Ronny Markes(1-1) - Markes via UD
Brian Foster(1-1) vs Evangelista "Cyborg" Santos(1-4) - Foster via R1 TKO
Paul "Relentless" Taylor(5-3) vs Jordan "Young Gun" Mein(1-1) - Taylor via UD
Michael Chandler(2-0) vs Justin "The Silverback" Wilcox(1-1) - Chandler via UD
Dave Herman(2-0) vs Jon Madsen(1-1) - Herman via R1 TKO
Ricardo Lamas(1-0) vs Jim "The Kid" Hettes(0-1) - Hettes via SD
Masakatsu Ueda(0-0) vs Rodolfo Marques Diniz(0-0) - Ueda via SD
Magomed Malikov vs Maxim Grishin - Malikov via R1 TKO
Yves Edwards vs Kamal Shalorous - Edwards via R2 TKO
Peter Grimes vs Carlo Prater - Grimes via SD
Johnny Hendricks vs John Hathaway - Hathaway via UD
Danillo Villefort vs Bruno "BC" Carvalho - Carvalho via UD
Todd Duffee (2-0) vs. Mirko "Cro Cop" Filipovic (2-0) - Filipovic via R1 TKO
Charles "do Bronx" Oliveira (4-0) vs. Evan Dunham (2-0) - Dunham via UD
Josh Grispi (3-0) vs. Mike Thomas Brown (2-0) - Brown via UD
Nate Diaz (2-0) vs. Duane "Bang" Ludwig (3-1) - Diaz via R1 Sub
Ed "Short Fuse" Herman (1-0) vs. CB "The Doberman" Dolloway (1-0) - Herman via R2 TKO
Javier "Showtime" Vasquez (1-0) vs. Nam Phan (3-1) - Phan via SD
Gerald "Hurricane" Harris (2-1) vs. Tarec "Sponge" Saffiedine (2-2) - Harris via UD
KJ Noons (2-2) vs. John "Doomsday" Howard (3-2) - Noons via R3 TKO
Brad "One Punch" Pickett (1-1) vs. Cub Swanson (2-1) - Pickett via UD
Jeff "The Snowman" Monson (1-0) vs. "Big" Ben Rothwell (1-1) - Monson via R1 Sub
Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 [41] 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62
Related Topics