The ECP Fantasy Draft Project

MMAPlayground.com » Off Topic » Side Games » The ECP Fantasy Draft Project
« Previous Page | Next Page »
armbar66j7
11/1/11 1:04:44PM
(C) Drew McFedries (2-0) vs Francis Carmont (2-0)-carmont SD
Nathan Beer (1-1) vs Eddie Yagin (1-1) FW-yagin rd 2 sub
Bruno Carvalho (2-1) vs Eddy Arizmendi (0-2) MW-carvalho UD
Jan Blachovicz (0-0) vs Zak Cummings (2-2) LHW-blachovicz UD
Kamal Shalorous (1-1) vs Masayuke Okude (0-3) LW-shalorus rd 1 tko
Eric Prindle (1-1) vs Cristiano Kaminishi (0-2) HW-prindle rd 2 ko
Dion Staring (0-0) vs Levan Razmadze (1-2) HW-staring rd 3 sub
Akitoshi Tamura (1-1) vs Giovanni Moljo (0-2) BW-tamura UD
Josh Hill (0-1) vs Honggang Yao (1-1) BW-yao UD
Hernani Perpetuo (0-1) vs Jung Hwan Cha (0-0) WW-cha rd 2 sub
Paul "Sassangle" Sass (c) vs Roger "El Matador" Huerta-sass rd 3 sub
Court "The Crusher" McGee (c) vs Mario Miranda-mcgee rd 2 tko
Jeremy "Gumby" Horn vs Tom "Kong" Watson-horn rd 2 sub*upset of the night haha*
Mark Hunt (c) vs Rob "The Bear" Broughton-broughton rd 2 sub
Leonard "Badboy" Garcia (c) vs Paul Reed-reed UD
Hamid "Akira" Corassani vs Jason "Shotgun" Young-young UD
Amir Sadollah (c) vs Tim Radcliff-sadollah UD
James Head vs David Branch-branch rd 2 tko
Seth "The Silverback" Petruzelli vs Marvin "The Beastman" Eastman-petruzelli rd 1 sub
(C) Luiz Cane v Jared Hamman (MW Champion)-cane rd 4 tko
(C) Carlos Eduardo Rocha v Rich Attonito-rocha rd 3 sub
(C) Jonathan Brookins v Pablo Garza-brookins rd 2 sub
Chris Cariaso v Edwin Figueroa-cariaso UD
Ikuhisa Minowa v Joe Doerksen-minowa rd 1 tko
Daniel Roberts v Marius Zaromskis-roberts UD
Mike Ciesnolevicz v Jason Lambert-ciesnolevicz UD
Falaniko Vitale(3-0) vs. Nick Rossborough(2-0)-rossborough SD
Roger Hollett(2-0) vs. Hans Stringer(2-1)-stringer rd 2 tko
Ed West(1-0) vs. John Lineker(1-0)-west SD
Tony Johnson Jr.(2-0) vs. Alexey Oleinik(1-0)-johnson jr UD
Jared Downing(1-0) vs. Nazareno Malagerie(1-0)-downing SD
(c) Patricky “Pitbull” Freire (2-0 BTM) vs. Joe “J-Lau” Lauzon (2-0 BTM)-freire rd 2 tko
(c) Matt ”The Immortal” Brown (3-0 BTM) vs. Dan “The Handler” Hornbuckle (2-0 BTM)-hornbuckle rd 5 sub
Melvin “No Mercy” Manhoef (1-0 BTM) vs. Tom “The Filthy Mauler” Lawler (1-0 BTM)-lawler rd 1 sub
(c) Norifumi Yamamoto (2-0 BTM) vs. Marcos “Louro” Galvao (1-0 BTM)-galvao UD
HW Stefan “Skyscraper” Struve (1-0 BTM) vs. Gilbert “The Hurricane” Yvel (2-1 BTM)-struve rd 2 sub
Scott “Hands of Steel” Smith vs. Eric “Bighead” Davila (0-0 BTM)-smith rd 3 tko
Rick Hawn (1-0 BTM) vs. Damarques “Darkness” Johnson (0-3 BTM)-hawn rd 1 tko
Bart “Bartimus” Palaszewski (0-1 BTM) vs. Clint Godfrey (0-0 BTM)-palaszewski rd 1 ko
Ronnie Mann (1-1 BTM) vs. Antonio Carvalho (0-0 BTM)-mann SD
BW Paul “Metabolic” McVeigh (0-0 BTM) vs. Darren “BC” Uyenoyama (0-0 BTM)-mcveigh UD
(c) Kyle Noke (2-0 ZFU) vs Michal Materia (1-0 ZFU)-noke rd 3 sub
(c) Aaron Rosa (2-0 ZFU) vs Mike Hayes (1-1 ZFU)-hayes UD
Genair da Silva (1-1 ZFU) vs Brandon Bender (3-0 ZFU)-bender UD*bout time you gave him a title shot lol*
Tim McKenzie (1-0 ZFU) vs Taisuke Okuno (1-0 ZFU)-okuno rd 2 sub
Bryan Goldsby (1-0 ZFU) vs Keisuke Fujiwara (2-0 ZFU)-goldsby UD
(C) Lyman Good vs T.J. Grant-good SD
(C) Saul Almeida vs LC Davis-davis SD
(C) Vitor Vianna vs Frank Trigg-vianna rd 1 ko
(C) Walel Watson vs Johnny Eduardo-eduardo rd 4 tko
David Heath vs Denis Kang-kang rd 1 tko
Forrest Petz vs John Alessio-alessio UD
Lyle Beerbohm vs Marcus Aurelio-beerbohm UD
Marcio Cruz vs Abe Wagner-cruz rd 2 tko
Baga Agaev vs Jonas Billstein-billstein rd 3 tko
Artenas Young vs Robert McDaniel-young UD
(C)Krzysztof "The Polish Experiment" Soszynski(2-0) vs Fabio Maldonado(2-1)-soszynski UD
Cung Le(2-0) vs Tomasz "Gorilla" Drwal(3-1)-le rd 2 tko
Paul Taylor(4-1) vs Edson Barboza(1-0)-barboza UD-FOTN* IMO
(C)Stipe Miocic(2-0) vs Jon Madsen(1-0)-madsen UD
Erick "Indio" Silva(1-1) vs Evangelista "Cyborg" Santos(1-1)-silva rd 1 tko
Maximo "The Max Murderer" Blanco(0-2) vs Fabricio "Morango" Camoes(1-0)-blanco UD
Eduardo "Dudu" Dantas(1-1) vs Charlie Valencia(2-1)-daqntas rd 2 sub
Lorenz "Monsoon" Larkin(1-3) vs Eddie "The Manic Hispanic" Sanchez(2-1)-sanchez rd 3 tko
Jorge "Lil Monster" Lopez(1-1) vs Chris "The Cleveland Assassin" Lozano(2-2)-lozano UD
Brett Cooper(1-4) vs Ryan "The Real Deal" Ford(0-2)-ford UD
(c) Nam Phan (3-0) vs. Josh "The Fluke" Grispi (2-0)-grispi rd 2 sub*should deffinetly be co-main event IMO
(c) Ben "Killa B" Saunders (3-0) vs. John "Doomsday" Howard (3-1)-saunders SD*should deffinetly be main event IMO
Vinny "Pezao" Magalhaes (2-0) vs. [4] Paulo "Ely" Filho (1-3)-filho SD*jiu jitsu awesomeness
Eliot "The Fire" Marshall (2-1) vs. [3] Goran Reljic (2-2)-reljic rd 2 tko
Duane "Bang" Ludwig (1-1) vs. Tiequan "The Mongolian Wolf" Zhang (2-2)-ludwig
Dennis "Superman" Hallman (1-1) vs. Hayato "Mach" Sakurai (1-2)-sakurai UD
KJ Noons (1-1) vs. Jeff "The Big Frog" Curran (1-3)-noons SD
Yoshihiro "Sexyama" Akiyama (1-1) vs. Chris Camozzi (0-3)-akiyama UD
Cub Swanson (1-1) vs. Mackens "Mack da Menace" Semerzier (0-2)-swanson UD
Tarec "Sponge" Saffiedine (1-1) vs. Tom "The Farm Boy" Speer (0-3)-saffiedine rd 2 sub
James Te Huna (3-1) vs Danny Babcock (1-1)-te huna rd 2 tko
Jorge Rivera (0-1) vs Jay Silva (1-1)-rivera rd 3 tko
Michal Kita (2-2) vs Bobby Brents (0-2)-kita UD
Riki Fukuda (1-0) vs John Salter (1-1)-salter SD
Roli Delgao (1-1) vs Takeshi Yamazaki (1-1)-yamazaki UD
armbar66j7
11/1/11 1:05:50PM

Posted by Budgellism

SHIIIIIIT.

I was almost finished this and my laptop crapped out........



dude that sucks, this just took me like 35 minutes, id be so pissed
Poor_Franklin
11/1/11 1:24:44PM
sorry guys... i f'd up on my card again bc i posted it in a hurry.

Drew McFedries & Carmont is for the Vacant LHW title. McFedries is my MW Champion, but since the fight is for the vacant title, i should not have put the "(C)" by McFedries' name.


Budgellism
11/1/11 1:29:59PM
(C) Drew McFedries (2-0) vs Francis Carmont (2-0) - Carmont 2nd round submission
Nathan Beer (1-1) vs Eddie Yagin (1-1) FW - Yagin SD
Bruno Carvalho (2-1) vs Eddy Arizmendi (0-2) MW - Carvalho 1st round submission
Jan Blachovicz (0-0) vs Zak Cummings (2-2) LHW - Cummings UD
Kamal Shalorous (1-1) vs Masayuke Okude (0-3) LW - Shalorous 1st round ko
Eric Prindle (1-1) vs Cristiano Kaminishi (0-2) HW - Prindle 1st round ko
Dion Staring (0-0) vs Levan Razmadze (1-2) HW - Staring UD
Akitoshi Tamura (1-1) vs Giovanni Moljo (0-2) BW - Moljo SD
Josh Hill (0-1) vs Honggang Yao (1-1) BW - Hill 3rd round tko
Hernani Perpetuo (0-1) vs Jung Hwan Cha (0-0) WW - Cha SD
Paul "Sassangle" Sass (c) vs Roger "El Matador" Huerta - Huerta UD
Court "The Crusher" McGee (c) vs Mario Miranda - McGee UD
Jeremy "Gumby" Horn vs Tom "Kong" Watson - Watson 2nd round tko
Mark Hunt (c) vs Rob "The Bear" Broughton - Hunt 1st round ko
Leonard "Badboy" Garcia (c) vs Paul Reed - Garcia SD
Hamid "Akira" Corassani vs Jason "Shotgun" Young - Young UD
Amir Sadollah (c) vs Tim Radcliff - Sadollah UD
James Head vs David Branch: Branch UD
Seth "The Silverback" Petruzelli vs Marvin "The Beastman" Eastman - Petruzelli 1st round ko
(C) Luiz Cane v Jared Hamman (MW Champion): Cane 1st round ko
(C) Carlos Eduardo Rocha v Rich Attonito - Rocha 2nd round submission
(C) Jonathan Brookins v Pablo Garza - Brookins UD
Chris Cariaso v Edwin Figueroa - Cariaso UD
Ikuhisa Minowa v Joe Doerksen: Doerkson 3rd round submission
Daniel Roberts v Marius Zaromskis - Roberts UD
Mike Ciesnolevicz v Jason Lambert - Ciesnolevicz 1st round submission
Falaniko Vitale(3-0) vs. Nick Rossborough(2-0): Vitale 1st round submission
Roger Hollett(2-0) vs. Hans Stringer(2-1) - Hollett UD
Ed West(1-0) vs. John Lineker(1-0) - West UD
Tony Johnson Jr.(2-0) vs. Alexey Oleinik(1-0) - Johnson Jr. UD
Jared Downing(1-0) vs. Nazareno Malagerie(1-0): Downing UD
(c) Patricky “Pitbull” Freire (2-0 BTM) vs. Joe “J-Lau” Lauzon (2-0 BTM) - Lauzon SD
(c) Matt ”The Immortal” Brown (3-0 BTM) vs. Dan “The Handler” Hornbuckle (2-0 BTM) - Brown 4th round tko
Melvin “No Mercy” Manhoef (1-0 BTM) vs. Tom “The Filthy Mauler” Lawler (1-0 BTM) - Lawler 3rd round submission
(c) Norifumi Yamamoto (2-0 BTM) vs. Marcos “Louro” Galvao (1-0 BTM) - Yamamoto UD
HW Stefan “Skyscraper” Struve (1-0 BTM) vs. Gilbert “The Hurricane” Yvel (2-1 BTM) - Struve 2nd round submission
Scott “Hands of Steel” Smith vs. Eric “Bighead” Davila (0-0 BTM) - Smith 3rd round tko
Rick Hawn (1-0 BTM) vs. Damarques “Darkness” Johnson (0-3 BTM) - Hawn UD
Bart “Bartimus” Palaszewski (0-1 BTM) vs. Clint Godfrey (0-0 BTM) - Palaszewski 1st round ko
Ronnie Mann (1-1 BTM) vs. Antonio Carvalho (0-0 BTM) Mann 3rd round tko
BW Paul “Metabolic” McVeigh (0-0 BTM) vs. Darren “BC” Uyenoyama (0-0 BTM) - Uyenoyama UD
(c) Kyle Noke (2-0 ZFU) vs Michal Materia (1-0 ZFU) - Noke UD
(c) Aaron Rosa (2-0 ZFU) vs Mike Hayes (1-1 ZFU) - Rosa 2nd round submission
Genair da Silva (1-1 ZFU) vs Brandon Bender (3-0 ZFU) - Bender UD
Tim McKenzie (1-0 ZFU) vs Taisuke Okuno (1-0 ZFU) - McKenzie 2nd round submission
Bryan Goldsby (1-0 ZFU) vs Keisuke Fujiwara (2-0 ZFU) - Goldsby UD
(C) Lyman Good vs T.J. Grant - Grant 3rd round submission
(C) Saul Almeida vs LC Davis - Davis UD
(C) Vitor Vianna vs Frank Trigg - Vianna 1st round ko
(C) Walel Watson vs Johnny Eduardo - Watson 2nd round submission
David Heath vs Denis Kang - Kang UD
Forrest Petz vs John Alessio - Alessio UD
Lyle Beerbohm vs Marcus Aurelio - Aurelio 1st round submission
Marcio Cruz vs Abe Wagner - Wagner UD
Baga Agaev vs Jonas Billstein - Agaev UD
Artenas Young vs Robert McDaniel - McDaniel 2nd round submission
(C)Krzysztof "The Polish Experiment" Soszynski(2-0) vs Fabio Maldonado(2-1) - Maldonado 2nd round tko
Cung Le(2-0) vs Tomasz "Gorilla" Drwal(3-1) - Le 2nd round ko
Paul Taylor(4-1) vs Edson Barboza(1-0): Barboza 2nd round ko
(C)Stipe Miocic(2-0) vs Jon Madsen(1-0) - Madsen UD
Erick "Indio" Silva(1-1) vs Evangelista "Cyborg" Santos(1-1) - Silva 1st round submission
Maximo "The Max Murderer" Blanco(0-2) vs Fabricio "Morango" Camoes(1-0) - Blanco 1st round ko
Eduardo "Dudu" Dantas(1-1) vs Charlie Valencia(2-1) - Dantas 3rd round submission
Lorenz "Monsoon" Larkin(1-3) vs Eddie "The Manic Hispanic" Sanchez(2-1) - Sanchez UD
Jorge "Lil Monster" Lopez(1-1) vs Chris "The Cleveland Assassin" Lozano(2-2) - Lozano SD
Brett Cooper(1-4) vs Ryan "The Real Deal" Ford(0-2) - Cooper UD
(c) Nam Phan (3-0) vs. Josh "The Fluke" Grispi (2-0) - Phan UD
(c) Ben "Killa B" Saunders (3-0) vs. John "Doomsday" Howard (3-1) - Saunders 3rd round submission
Vinny "Pezao" Magalhaes (2-0) vs. [4] Paulo "Ely" Filho (1-3) - Magalhaes UD
Eliot "The Fire" Marshall (2-1) vs. [3] Goran Reljic (2-2) - Marshall 2nd round submission
Duane "Bang" Ludwig (1-1) vs. Tiequan "The Mongolian Wolf" Zhang (2-2) - Ludwig UD
Dennis "Superman" Hallman (1-1) vs. Hayato "Mach" Sakurai (1-2) - Hallman UD
KJ Noons (1-1) vs. Jeff "The Big Frog" Curran (1-3) - Noons UD
Yoshihiro "Sexyama" Akiyama (1-1) vs. Chris Camozzi (0-3) - Akiyama UD
Cub Swanson (1-1) vs. Mackens "Mack da Menace" Semerzier (0-2) - Swanson SD
Tarec "Sponge" Saffiedine (1-1) vs. Tom "The Farm Boy" Speer (0-3) - Saffiedine UD
James Te Huna (3-1) vs Danny Babcock (1-1) - Te Huna 1st round ko
Jorge Rivera (0-1) vs Jay Silva (1-1) - Rivera UD
Michal Kita (2-2) vs Bobby Brents (0-2) - Kita UD
Riki Fukuda (1-0) vs John Salter (1-1) - Fukuda UD
Roli Delgao (1-1) vs Takeshi Yamazaki (1-1) - Delgado 1st round submission
armbar66j7
11/1/11 1:29:59PM

Posted by Poor_Franklin

sorry guys... i f'd up on my card again bc i posted it in a hurry.

Drew McFedries & Carmont is for the Vacant LHW title. McFedries is my MW Champion, but since the fight is for the vacant title, i should not have put the "(C)" by McFedries' name.





honestly theres two fights on the template that need to get fined anyways, so thats not really sa big deal to me, IMO, i dont think lorenz larkin can fight eddie sanchez, unless im wrong, and i know there was one more, i just forget
Budgellism
11/1/11 1:36:41PM

Posted by armbar66j7


Posted by Budgellism

SHIIIIIIT.

I was almost finished this and my laptop crapped out........



dude that sucks, this just took me like 35 minutes, id be so pissed



Finished now so it's all good. If this were round 1 or 2 I'd be super pissed but most of these guys I don't have to look up anymore
Poor_Franklin
11/1/11 1:43:45PM
(C) Drew McFedries (2-0) vs Francis Carmont (2-0): Carmont tko 1
Nathan Beer (1-1) vs Eddie Yagin (1-1) FW: Yagin sub 2
Bruno Carvalho (2-1) vs Eddy Arizmendi (0-2) MW: Carvalho sub 1
Jan Blachovicz (0-0) vs Zak Cummings (2-2) LHW: Blachovicz tko 3
Kamal Shalorous (1-1) vs Masayuke Okude (0-3) LW: Shalorous tko 1
Eric Prindle (1-1) vs Cristiano Kaminishi (0-2) HW: Prindle tko 1
Dion Staring (0-0) vs Levan Razmadze (1-2) HW Staring UD
Akitoshi Tamura (1-1) vs Giovanni Moljo (0-2) BW Tamura UD
Josh Hill (0-1) vs Honggang Yao (1-1) BW: Yao tko 1
Hernani Perpetuo (0-1) vs Jung Hwan Cha (0-0) WW: Cha UD
Paul "Sassangle" Sass (c) vs Roger "El Matador" Huerta: Sass SD
Court "The Crusher" McGee (c) vs Mario Miranda: McGee UD
Jeremy "Gumby" Horn vs Tom "Kong" Watson: Watson SD
Mark Hunt (c) vs Rob "The Bear" Broughton: Hunt ko 2
Leonard "Badboy" Garcia (c) vs Paul Reed Garcia UD
Hamid "Akira" Corassani vs Jason "Shotgun" Young: Young UD
Amir Sadollah (c) vs Tim Radcliff: Sadollah sub 1
James Head vs David Branch: Head tko 1
Seth "The Silverback" Petruzelli vs Marvin "The Beastman" Eastman: Petruzelli SD
(C) Luiz Cane v Jared Hamman (MW Champion): Cane tko 3
(C) Carlos Eduardo Rocha v Rich Attonito: Rocha sub 1
(C) Jonathan Brookins v Pablo Garza: Garza tko 3
Chris Cariaso v Edwin Figueroa: Figueroa SD
Ikuhisa Minowa v Joe Doerksen: Minowa sub 3
Daniel Roberts v Marius Zaromskis: Zaromskis tko 1
Mike Ciesnolevicz v Jason Lambert: Lambert tko 2
Falaniko Vitale(3-0) vs. Nick Rossborough(2-0): Vitale UD
Roger Hollett(2-0) vs. Hans Stringer(2-1): Stringer SD
Ed West(1-0) vs. John Lineker(1-0): West SD
Tony Johnson Jr.(2-0) vs. Alexey Oleinik(1-0): Oleinik tko 3
Jared Downing(1-0) vs. Nazareno Malagerie(1-0): Downing UD
(c) Patricky “Pitbull” Freire (2-0 BTM) vs. Joe “J-Lau” Lauzon (2-0 BTM): Lauzon sub 1
(c) Matt ”The Immortal” Brown (3-0 BTM) vs. Dan “The Handler” Hornbuckle (2-0 BTM): Brown UD
Melvin “No Mercy” Manhoef (1-0 BTM) vs. Tom “The Filthy Mauler” Lawler (1-0 BTM): Manhoef KO 1
(c) Norifumi Yamamoto (2-0 BTM) vs. Marcos “Louro” Galvao (1-0 BTM): Yamamoto UD
HW Stefan “Skyscraper” Struve (1-0 BTM) vs. Gilbert “The Hurricane” Yvel (2-1 BTM): Yvel tko 1
Scott “Hands of Steel” Smith vs. Eric “Bighead” Davila (0-0 BTM): Smith tko 2
Rick Hawn (1-0 BTM) vs. Damarques “Darkness” Johnson (0-3 BTM): Johnson sub 2
Bart “Bartimus” Palaszewski (0-1 BTM) vs. Clint Godfrey (0-0 BTM): Palaszewski tko 1
Ronnie Mann (1-1 BTM) vs. Antonio Carvalho (0-0 BTM): Carvalho ud
BW Paul “Metabolic” McVeigh (0-0 BTM) vs. Darren “BC” Uyenoyama (0-0 BTM): McVeigh ud
(c) Kyle Noke (2-0 ZFU) vs Michal Materia (1-0 ZFU): Noke sub 1
(c) Aaron Rosa (2-0 ZFU) vs Mike Hayes (1-1 ZFU): Rosa tko 1
Genair da Silva (1-1 ZFU) vs Brandon Bender (3-0 ZFU): Bender UD
Tim McKenzie (1-0 ZFU) vs Taisuke Okuno (1-0 ZFU)McKenzie UD
Bryan Goldsby (1-0 ZFU) vs Keisuke Fujiwara (2-0 ZFU): Fujiwara tko 3
(C) Lyman Good vs T.J. Grant: Grant UD
(C) Saul Almeida vs LC Davis: Davis SD
(C) Vitor Vianna vs Frank Trigg: Vianna ko 3
(C) Walel Watson vs Johnny Eduardo: Eduardo tko 1
David Heath vs Denis Kang: Heath SD
Forrest Petz vs John Alessio: Alessio UD
Lyle Beerbohm vs Marcus Aurelio: Beerbohm tko 2
Marcio Cruz vs Abe Wagner: Cruz UD
Baga Agaev vs Jonas Billstein: Billstein tko 2
Artenas Young vs Robert McDaniel: Young UD
(C)Krzysztof "The Polish Experiment" Soszynski(2-0) vs Fabio Maldonado(2-1): Maldonado tko 3
Cung Le(2-0) vs Tomasz "Gorilla" Drwal(3-1): Le tko 3
Paul Taylor(4-1) vs Edson Barboza(1-0): Barboza UD
(C)Stipe Miocic(2-0) vs Jon Madsen(1-0): Miocic tko 1
Erick "Indio" Silva(1-1) vs Evangelista "Cyborg" Santos(1-1): Silva UD
Maximo "The Max Murderer" Blanco(0-2) vs Fabricio "Morango" Camoes(1-0): Blanco tko 1
Eduardo "Dudu" Dantas(1-1) vs Charlie Valencia(2-1): Valencia UD
Lorenz "Monsoon" Larkin(1-3) vs Eddie "The Manic Hispanic" Sanchez(2-1): Sanchez tko 1
Jorge "Lil Monster" Lopez(1-1) vs Chris "The Cleveland Assassin" Lozano(2-2): Lopez SD
Brett Cooper(1-4) vs Ryan "The Real Deal" Ford(0-2): Ford UD
(c) Nam Phan (3-0) vs. Josh "The Fluke" Grispi (2-0): Grispi ko 1
(c) Ben "Killa B" Saunders (3-0) vs. John "Doomsday" Howard (3-1): Saunders tko 2
Vinny "Pezao" Magalhaes (2-0) vs. [4] Paulo "Ely" Filho (1-3): Magalhaes sub 1
Eliot "The Fire" Marshall (2-1) vs. [3] Goran Reljic (2-2): Reljic UD
Duane "Bang" Ludwig (1-1) vs. Tiequan "The Mongolian Wolf" Zhang (2-2): Ludwig tko 2
Dennis "Superman" Hallman (1-1) vs. Hayato "Mach" Sakurai (1-2): Hallman tko 3
KJ Noons (1-1) vs. Jeff "The Big Frog" Curran (1-3): Noons UD
Yoshihiro "Sexyama" Akiyama (1-1) vs. Chris Camozzi (0-3): Akiyama UD
Cub Swanson (1-1) vs. Mackens "Mack da Menace" Semerzier (0-2): Swanson tko 3
Tarec "Sponge" Saffiedine (1-1) vs. Tom "The Farm Boy" Speer (0-3): Saffiedine tko 3
James Te Huna (3-1) vs Danny Babcock (1-1): Te Huna ko 1
Jorge Rivera (0-1) vs Jay Silva (1-1): Rivera UD
Michal Kita (2-2) vs Bobby Brents (0-2): Kita ko 2
Riki Fukuda (1-0) vs John Salter (1-1): Fukuda UD
Roli Delgao (1-1) vs Takeshi Yamazaki (1-1): Delgado sub 3
airkerma
11/1/11 2:41:27PM

Posted by armbar66j7


whats with you and james te huna man? hahaha


He's been with the $hushbugs since the beginning. He's the company man and gets it done. Not to mention I hate about 90% of my roster so I just keep putting him on.
airkerma
11/1/11 2:43:21PM
Seriously though P_F you need to remove snooki from your av. It makes for an awkward scene if I look at it and then have to stand up and walk around at work...
Poor_Franklin
11/1/11 2:51:19PM

Posted by airkerma

Seriously though P_F you need to remove snooki from your av. It makes for an awkward scene if I look at it and then have to stand up and walk around at work...



DoTheMMAth has control over my av until 138
Rabi
11/1/11 2:56:30PM
PF:

Will you edit your card and remove the (C), I dont want to pay double wages when its not neccesary.
airkerma
11/1/11 2:59:03PM

Posted by Poor_Franklin


Posted by airkerma

Seriously though P_F you need to remove snooki from your av. It makes for an awkward scene if I look at it and then have to stand up and walk around at work...



DoTheMMAth has control over my av until 138


Then this is going to be a pretty stiff week...
Poor_Franklin
11/1/11 3:09:40PM

Posted by Rabi

PF:

Will you edit your card and remove the (C), I dont want to pay double wages when its not neccesary.



Done. Just didn't want to do edit the card w/out everyone knowing what was going on.
Rabi
11/1/11 3:19:00PM
NP's mate, I dont fine for typo errors. Its more fo things that you cant change.
Rabi
11/1/11 3:47:49PM
Drew McFedries (2-0) vs Francis Carmont (2-0) - Carmont rd1 sub
Nathan Beer (1-1) vs Eddie Yagin (1-1) FW - Beer UD
Bruno Carvalho (2-1) vs Eddy Arizmendi (0-2) MW - Carvakho UD
Jan Blachovicz (0-0) vs Zak Cummings (2-2) LHW - Cummings UD
Kamal Shalorous (1-1) vs Masayuke Okude (0-3) LW - Shalorous rd2 tko
Eric Prindle (1-1) vs Cristiano Kaminishi (0-2) HW - Prindle rd1 tko
Dion Staring (0-0) vs Levan Razmadze (1-2) HW - Staring UD
Akitoshi Tamura (1-1) vs Giovanni Moljo (0-2) BW - Tamura UD
Josh Hill (0-1) vs Honggang Yao (1-1) BW - Hill UD
Hernani Perpetuo (0-1) vs Jung Hwan Cha (0-0) WW - Cha UD
Paul "Sassangle" Sass (c) vs Roger "El Matador" Huerta - Huerta UD
Court "The Crusher" McGee (c) vs Mario Miranda - McGee rd3 sub
Jeremy "Gumby" Horn vs Tom "Kong" Watson - Watson rd3 tko
Mark Hunt (c) vs Rob "The Bear" Broughton - Hunt rd2 tko
Leonard "Badboy" Garcia (c) vs Paul Reed - Garcia rd2 tko
Hamid "Akira" Corassani vs Jason "Shotgun" Young - Young UD
Amir Sadollah (c) vs Tim Radcliff - Sadollah rd2 tko
James Head vs David Branch - Head UD
Seth "The Silverback" Petruzelli vs Marvin "The Beastman" Eastman - Petruzelli rd2 tko
(C) Luiz Cane v Jared Hamman (MW Champion) - Hamann rd1 tko
(C) Carlos Eduardo Rocha v Rich Attonito - Rocha rd1 sub
(C) Jonathan Brookins v Pablo Garza - Garza rd3 sub
Chris Cariaso v Edwin Figueroa - Figueroa rd4 tko
Ikuhisa Minowa v Joe Doerksen - Minowa rd3 sub
Daniel Roberts v Marius Zaromskis - Zaromskis rd2 tko
Mike Ciesnolevicz v Jason Lambert - Cieznolevicz UD
Falaniko Vitale(3-0) vs. Nick Rossborough(2-0) - Vitale rd2 sub
Roger Hollett(2-0) vs. Hans Stringer(2-1) - Stringer rd1 tko
Ed West(1-0) vs. John Lineker(1-0) - West UD
Tony Johnson Jr.(2-0) vs. Alexey Oleinik(1-0) - Johnson rd1 tko
Jared Downing(1-0) vs. Nazareno Malagerie(1-0) - Downing UD
(c) Patricky “Pitbull” Freire (2-0 BTM) vs. Joe “J-Lau” Lauzon (2-0 BTM) - Friere rd2 sub
(c) Matt ”The Immortal” Brown (3-0 BTM) vs. Dan “The Handler” Hornbuckle (2-0 BTM) - Hornbuckle UD
Melvin “No Mercy” Manhoef (1-0 BTM) vs. Tom “The Filthy Mauler” Lawler (1-0 BTM) - Manhoef rd1 tko
(c) Norifumi Yamamoto (2-0 BTM) vs. Marcos “Louro” Galvao (1-0 BTM) - Yamamoto rd1 tko
HW Stefan “Skyscraper” Struve (1-0 BTM) vs. Gilbert “The Hurricane” Yvel (2-1 BTM) - Struve rd1 sub
Scott “Hands of Steel” Smith vs. Eric “Bighead” Davila (0-0 BTM) - Smith rd2 tko
Rick Hawn (1-0 BTM) vs. Damarques “Darkness” Johnson (0-3 BTM) - Johnson rd2 sub
Bart “Bartimus” Palaszewski (0-1 BTM) vs. Clint Godfrey (0-0 BTM) - Palaszewski rd1 tko
Ronnie Mann (1-1 BTM) vs. Antonio Carvalho (0-0 BTM) - Mann rd1 sub
BW Paul “Metabolic” McVeigh (0-0 BTM) vs. Darren “BC” Uyenoyama (0-0 BTM) - McVeigh UD
(c) Kyle Noke (2-0 ZFU) vs Michal Materia (1-0 ZFU) - Noke rd1 sub
(c) Aaron Rosa (2-0 ZFU) vs Mike Hayes (1-1 ZFU) - Rosa rd1 tko
Genair da Silva (1-1 ZFU) vs Brandon Bender (3-0 ZFU) - Bender UD
Tim McKenzie (1-0 ZFU) vs Taisuke Okuno (1-0 ZFU) - McKenzie UD
Bryan Goldsby (1-0 ZFU) vs Keisuke Fujiwara (2-0 ZFU) - Goldsby UD
(C) Lyman Good vs T.J. Grant - Grant rd2 sub
(C) Saul Almeida vs LC Davis - Davis UD
(C) Vitor Vianna vs Frank Trigg - Vianna rd2 sub
(C) Walel Watson vs Johnny Eduardo - Watson rd1 tko
David Heath vs Denis Kang - Heath UD
Forrest Petz vs John Alessio - Alessio rd2 tko
Lyle Beerbohm vs Marcus Aurelio - Aurelio UD
Marcio Cruz vs Abe Wagner - Cruz rd1 sub
Baga Agaev vs Jonas Billstein - Agaev UD
Artenas Young vs Robert McDaniel - Young UD
(C)Krzysztof "The Polish Experiment" Soszynski(2-0) vs Fabio Maldonado(2-1) - Maldonanado rd3 tko
Cung Le(2-0) vs Tomasz "Gorilla" Drwal(3-1) - Le rd2 tko
Paul Taylor(4-1) vs Edson Barboza(1-0) - Barboza UD
(C)Stipe Miocic(2-0) vs Jon Madsen(1-0) - Miocic rd3 tko
Erick "Indio" Silva(1-1) vs Evangelista "Cyborg" Santos(1-1) - Silva rd2 tko
Maximo "The Max Murderer" Blanco(0-2) vs Fabricio "Morango" Camoes(1-0) - Blanco rd2 tko
Eduardo "Dudu" Dantas(1-1) vs Charlie Valencia(2-1) - Valencia UD
Lorenz "Monsoon" Larkin(1-3) vs Eddie "The Manic Hispanic" Sanchez(2-1) - Sanchez rd2 tko
Jorge "Lil Monster" Lopez(1-1) vs Chris "The Cleveland Assassin" Lozano(2-2) - Lopez UD
Brett Cooper(1-4) vs Ryan "The Real Deal" Ford(0-2) - Ford UD
(c) Nam Phan (3-0) vs. Josh "The Fluke" Grispi (2-0) - Grispi UD
(c) Ben "Killa B" Saunders (3-0) vs. John "Doomsday" Howard (3-1) - Saunders rd3 tko
Vinny "Pezao" Magalhaes (2-0) vs. [4] Paulo "Ely" Filho (1-3) - Magalhaes rd1 sub
Eliot "The Fire" Marshall (2-1) vs. [3] Goran Reljic (2-2) - Reljic rd3 tko
Duane "Bang" Ludwig (1-1) vs. Tiequan "The Mongolian Wolf" Zhang (2-2) - Ludwig rd1 tko
Dennis "Superman" Hallman (1-1) vs. Hayato "Mach" Sakurai (1-2) - Sakurai rd2 tko
KJ Noons (1-1) vs. Jeff "The Big Frog" Curran (1-3) - Noons rd2 tko
Yoshihiro "Sexyama" Akiyama (1-1) vs. Chris Camozzi (0-3) - Akiyami rd3 tko
Cub Swanson (1-1) vs. Mackens "Mack da Menace" Semerzier (0-2) - Semerzier rd2 sub
Tarec "Sponge" Saffiedine (1-1) vs. Tom "The Farm Boy" Speer (0-3) - Saffiedine rd2 sub
James Te Huna (3-1) vs Danny Babcock (1-1) - Huna rd1 tko
Jorge Rivera (0-1) vs Jay Silva (1-1) - Rivera rd1 tko
Michal Kita (2-2) vs Bobby Brents (0-2) - Kita UD
Riki Fukuda (1-0) vs John Salter (1-1) - Fukada UD
Roli Delgao (1-1) vs Takeshi Yamazaki (1-1) - Delgado UD
jjeans
11/1/11 4:26:01PM
(C) Drew McFedries (2-0) vs Francis Carmont (2-0) - McFederies 1 KO
Nathan Beer (1-1) vs Eddie Yagin (1-1) FW - Beer UD
Bruno Carvalho (2-1) vs Eddy Arizmendi (0-2) MW - Carvalho 1st round submission
Jan Blachovicz (0-0) vs Zak Cummings (2-2) LHW - Cummings UD
Kamal Shalorous (1-1) vs Masayuke Okude (0-3) LW - Shalorous UD
Eric Prindle (1-1) vs Cristiano Kaminishi (0-2) HW - Prindle 1st round sub
Dion Staring (0-0) vs Levan Razmadze (1-2) HW - Staring UD
Akitoshi Tamura (1-1) vs Giovanni Moljo (0-2) BW - Tamura UD
Josh Hill (0-1) vs Honggang Yao (1-1) BW - Yao UD
Hernani Perpetuo (0-1) vs Jung Hwan Cha (0-0) WW - Cha UD
Paul "Sassangle" Sass (c) vs Roger "El Matador" Huerta - Sass 1st Sub
Court "The Crusher" McGee (c) vs Mario Miranda - McGee UD
Jeremy "Gumby" Horn vs Tom "Kong" Watson - Kong 1st KO
Mark Hunt (c) vs Rob "The Bear" Broughton - Hunt UD
Leonard "Badboy" Garcia (c) vs Paul Reed - Garcia SD
Hamid "Akira" Corassani vs Jason "Shotgun" Young - Young UD
Amir Sadollah (c) vs Tim Radcliff - Sadollah UD
James Head vs David Branch: Head UD
Seth "The Silverback" Petruzelli vs Marvin "The Beastman" Eastman - Petruzelli 1st round ko
(C) Luiz Cane v Jared Hamman (MW Champion): Cane 2nd KO
(C) Carlos Eduardo Rocha v Rich Attonito - Rocha 2nd round submission
(C) Jonathan Brookins v Pablo Garza - Garza 1 KO
Chris Cariaso v Edwin Figueroa - Cariaso UD
Ikuhisa Minowa v Joe Doerksen: Doerkson 3rd round submission
Daniel Roberts v Marius Zaromskis - Roberts UD
Mike Ciesnolevicz v Jason Lambert - Ciesnolevicz 1st round sub
Falaniko Vitale(3-0) vs. Nick Rossborough(2-0): Vitale 1st round sub
Roger Hollett(2-0) vs. Hans Stringer(2-1) - Hollett UD
Ed West(1-0) vs. John Lineker(1-0) - West 1st Sub
Tony Johnson Jr.(2-0) vs. Alexey Oleinik(1-0) - Johnson Jr. UD
Jared Downing(1-0) vs. Nazareno Malagerie(1-0): Downing UD
(c) Patricky “Pitbull” Freire (2-0 BTM) vs. Joe “J-Lau” Lauzon (2-0 BTM) - Freire 1st KO
(c) Matt ”The Immortal” Brown (3-0 BTM) vs. Dan “The Handler” Hornbuckle (2-0 BTM) - Brown 4th round sub
Melvin “No Mercy” Manhoef (1-0 BTM) vs. Tom “The Filthy Mauler” Lawler (1-0 BTM) - Lawler UD
(c) Norifumi Yamamoto (2-0 BTM) vs. Marcos “Louro” Galvao (1-0 BTM) - Yamamoto UD
HW Stefan “Skyscraper” Struve (1-0 BTM) vs. Gilbert “The Hurricane” Yvel (2-1 BTM) - Struve UD
Scott “Hands of Steel” Smith vs. Eric “Bighead” Davila (0-0 BTM) - Smith 3rd round tko
Rick Hawn (1-0 BTM) vs. Damarques “Darkness” Johnson (0-3 BTM) - Hawn UD
Bart “Bartimus” Palaszewski (0-1 BTM) vs. Clint Godfrey (0-0 BTM) - Palaszewski 1st round ko
Ronnie Mann (1-1 BTM) vs. Antonio Carvalho (0-0 BTM) Mann 3rd round tko
BW Paul “Metabolic” McVeigh (0-0 BTM) vs. Darren “BC” Uyenoyama (0-0 BTM) - McVeigh UD
(c) Kyle Noke (2-0 ZFU) vs Michal Materia (1-0 ZFU) - Noke UD
(c) Aaron Rosa (2-0 ZFU) vs Mike Hayes (1-1 ZFU) - Rosa 2nd round TKO
Genair da Silva (1-1 ZFU) vs Brandon Bender (3-0 ZFU) - Bender UD
Tim McKenzie (1-0 ZFU) vs Taisuke Okuno (1-0 ZFU) - McKenzie 2nd round submission
Bryan Goldsby (1-0 ZFU) vs Keisuke Fujiwara (2-0 ZFU) - Goldsby UD
(C) Lyman Good vs T.J. Grant - Grant 3rd round submission
(C) Saul Almeida vs LC Davis - Davis UD
(C) Vitor Vianna vs Frank Trigg - Vianna 1st round ko
(C) Walel Watson vs Johnny Eduardo - Watson 2nd round submission
David Heath vs Denis Kang - Heath 1st Sub
Forrest Petz vs John Alessio - Alessio UD
Lyle Beerbohm vs Marcus Aurelio - Aurelio 1st round submission
Marcio Cruz vs Abe Wagner - Cruz 1 Sub
Baga Agaev vs Jonas Billstein - Agaev UD
Artenas Young vs Robert McDaniel - McDaniel 2nd round submission
(C)Krzysztof "The Polish Experiment" Soszynski(2-0) vs Fabio Maldonado(2-1) - Krzy UD
Cung Le(2-0) vs Tomasz "Gorilla" Drwal(3-1) - Le 1st KO
Paul Taylor(4-1) vs Edson Barboza(1-0): Barboza 1 KO
(C)Stipe Miocic(2-0) vs Jon Madsen(1-0) - Miocic UD
Erick "Indio" Silva(1-1) vs Evangelista "Cyborg" Santos(1-1) - Silva 1st round submission
Maximo "The Max Murderer" Blanco(0-2) vs Fabricio "Morango" Camoes(1-0) - Blanco 1st round ko
Eduardo "Dudu" Dantas(1-1) vs Charlie Valencia(2-1) - Dantas 3rd round submission
Lorenz "Monsoon" Larkin(1-3) vs Eddie "The Manic Hispanic" Sanchez(2-1) - Sanchez UD
Jorge "Lil Monster" Lopez(1-1) vs Chris "The Cleveland Assassin" Lozano(2-2) - Lopez UD
Brett Cooper(1-4) vs Ryan "The Real Deal" Ford(0-2) - Cooper UD
(c) Nam Phan (3-0) vs. Josh "The Fluke" Grispi (2-0) - Phan UD
(c) Ben "Killa B" Saunders (3-0) vs. John "Doomsday" Howard (3-1) - Howard UD
Vinny "Pezao" Magalhaes (2-0) vs. [4] Paulo "Ely" Filho (1-3) - Magalhaes UD
Eliot "The Fire" Marshall (2-1) vs. [3] Goran Reljic (2-2) - Marshall 2nd round submission
Duane "Bang" Ludwig (1-1) vs. Tiequan "The Mongolian Wolf" Zhang (2-2) - Ludwig 2nd TKO
Dennis "Superman" Hallman (1-1) vs. Hayato "Mach" Sakurai (1-2) - Hallman UD
KJ Noons (1-1) vs. Jeff "The Big Frog" Curran (1-3) - Noons UD
Yoshihiro "Sexyama" Akiyama (1-1) vs. Chris Camozzi (0-3) - Akiyama UD
Cub Swanson (1-1) vs. Mackens "Mack da Menace" Semerzier (0-2) - Swanson UD
Tarec "Sponge" Saffiedine (1-1) vs. Tom "The Farm Boy" Speer (0-3) - Saffiedine UD
James Te Huna (3-1) vs Danny Babcock (1-1) - Te Huna 1st round ko
Jorge Rivera (0-1) vs Jay Silva (1-1) - Silva 2nd KO
Michal Kita (2-2) vs Bobby Brents (0-2) - Kita UD
Riki Fukuda (1-0) vs John Salter (1-1) - Fukuda UD
Roli Delgao (1-1) vs Takeshi Yamazaki (1-1) - Delgao 1st KO
Rabi
11/1/11 4:29:21PM
Waiting on 2 more.
armbar66j7
11/1/11 7:27:29PM

Posted by airkerma


Posted by Poor_Franklin


Posted by airkerma

Seriously though P_F you need to remove snooki from your av. It makes for an awkward scene if I look at it and then have to stand up and walk around at work...



DoTheMMAth has control over my av until 138


Then this is going to be a pretty stiff week...



idk man, you gotta better chance gettin up to the situation lol, snookis ok, but shes like...a solid 5 hahaha
airkerma
11/1/11 7:43:34PM

Posted by armbar66j7


Posted by airkerma


Posted by Poor_Franklin


Posted by airkerma

Then this is going to be a pretty stiff week...



idk man, you gotta better chance gettin up to the situation lol, snookis ok, but shes like...a solid 5 hahaha


Well on a scale of 1 to 10, 10 being she's hot 1 being I'd do her, a 5 puts her right in the middle, and average ain't bad (by definition)
Budgellism
11/1/11 7:58:14PM

Posted by armbar66j7


Posted by airkerma


Posted by Poor_Franklin


Posted by airkerma

Seriously though P_F you need to remove snooki from your av. It makes for an awkward scene if I look at it and then have to stand up and walk around at work...



DoTheMMAth has control over my av until 138


Then this is going to be a pretty stiff week...



idk man, you gotta better chance gettin up to the situation lol, snookis ok, but shes like...a solid 5 hahaha



Snooki looks good in that picture because she's been photoshoped and she's covered in make up. During the show she looks just terribly, terribly unattractive. Like a 2 or 3 on your scale.
armbar66j7
11/1/11 8:51:41PM

Posted by Budgellism


Posted by armbar66j7


Posted by airkerma


Posted by Poor_Franklin


Posted by airkerma

Seriously though P_F you need to remove snooki from your av. It makes for an awkward scene if I look at it and then have to stand up and walk around at work...



DoTheMMAth has control over my av until 138


Then this is going to be a pretty stiff week...



idk man, you gotta better chance gettin up to the situation lol, snookis ok, but shes like...a solid 5 hahaha



Snooki looks good in that picture because she's been photoshoped and she's covered in make up. During the show she looks just terribly, terribly unattractive. Like a 2 or 3 on your scale.



exacctly, the only one on the show who is naturally attractive is sammi...look at us, talkin about jersey shore like our gfs haha
Budgellism
11/1/11 9:00:31PM

Posted by armbar66j7


Posted by Budgellism


Posted by armbar66j7


Posted by airkerma


Posted by Poor_Franklin


Posted by airkerma

Seriously though P_F you need to remove snooki from your av. It makes for an awkward scene if I look at it and then have to stand up and walk around at work...



DoTheMMAth has control over my av until 138


Then this is going to be a pretty stiff week...



idk man, you gotta better chance gettin up to the situation lol, snookis ok, but shes like...a solid 5 hahaha



Snooki looks good in that picture because she's been photoshoped and she's covered in make up. During the show she looks just terribly, terribly unattractive. Like a 2 or 3 on your scale.



exacctly, the only one on the show who is naturally attractive is sammi...look at us, talkin about jersey shore like our gfs haha



Lol, I know, eh. Not something that should become a habit!
hashyandy4
11/1/11 10:23:10PM


(C) Drew McFedries (2-0) vs Francis Carmont (2-0): Carmont tko 2
Nathan Beer (1-1) vs Eddie Yagin (1-1) FW: Beer UD
Bruno Carvalho (2-1) vs Eddy Arizmendi (0-2) MW: Carvalho sub 2
Jan Blachovicz (0-0) vs Zak Cummings (2-2) LHW: Blachovicz UD
Kamal Shalorous (1-1) vs Masayuke Okude (0-3) LW: Shalorous tko 3
Eric Prindle (1-1) vs Cristiano Kaminishi (0-2) HW: Prindle tko 1
Dion Staring (0-0) vs Levan Razmadze (1-2) HW Staring UD
Akitoshi Tamura (1-1) vs Giovanni Moljo (0-2) BW Tamura UD
Josh Hill (0-1) vs Honggang Yao (1-1) BW: Hill SD
Hernani Perpetuo (0-1) vs Jung Hwan Cha (0-0) WW: Cha UD
Paul "Sassangle" Sass (c) vs Roger "El Matador" Huerta: Sass sub 2
Court "The Crusher" McGee (c) vs Mario Miranda: McGee UD
Jeremy "Gumby" Horn vs Tom "Kong" Watson: Watson tko 3
Mark Hunt (c) vs Rob "The Bear" Broughton: Hunt ko 1
Leonard "Badboy" Garcia (c) vs Paul Reed Garcia UD
Hamid "Akira" Corassani vs Jason "Shotgun" Young: Corassani UD
Amir Sadollah (c) vs Tim Radcliff: Sadollah tko 2
James Head vs David Branch: Head tko 1
Seth "The Silverback" Petruzelli vs Marvin "The Beastman" Eastman: Petruzelli UD
(C) Luiz Cane v Jared Hamman (MW Champion): Cane tko 1
(C) Carlos Eduardo Rocha v Rich Attonito: Attonito UD
(C) Jonathan Brookins v Pablo Garza: Brookins UD
Chris Cariaso v Edwin Figueroa: Figueroa sub 2
Ikuhisa Minowa v Joe Doerksen: Minowa sub 1
Daniel Roberts v Marius Zaromskis: Zaromskis tko 2
Mike Ciesnolevicz v Jason Lambert: Lambert tko 2
Falaniko Vitale(3-0) vs. Nick Rossborough(2-0): Vitale UD
Roger Hollett(2-0) vs. Hans Stringer(2-1): Hollett SD
Ed West(1-0) vs. John Lineker(1-0): West UD
Tony Johnson Jr.(2-0) vs. Alexey Oleinik(1-0): Oleinik tko 1
Jared Downing(1-0) vs. Nazareno Malagerie(1-0): Malagarie- sub 2
(c) Patricky “Pitbull” Freire (2-0 BTM) vs. Joe “J-Lau” Lauzon (2-0 BTM): Lauzon sub 1
(c) Matt ”The Immortal” Brown (3-0 BTM) vs. Dan “The Handler” Hornbuckle (2-0 BTM): Brown UD
Melvin “No Mercy” Manhoef (1-0 BTM) vs. Tom “The Filthy Mauler” Lawler (1-0 BTM): Manhoef KO 2
(c) Norifumi Yamamoto (2-0 BTM) vs. Marcos “Louro” Galvao (1-0 BTM): Galavao UD
HW Stefan “Skyscraper” Struve (1-0 BTM) vs. Gilbert “The Hurricane” Yvel (2-1 BTM): Struve sub 2
Scott “Hands of Steel” Smith vs. Eric “Bighead” Davila (0-0 BTM): Smith tko 2
Rick Hawn (1-0 BTM) vs. Damarques “Darkness” Johnson (0-3 BTM): Hawn UD
Bart “Bartimus” Palaszewski (0-1 BTM) vs. Clint Godfrey (0-0 BTM): Palaszewski tko 2
Ronnie Mann (1-1 BTM) vs. Antonio Carvalho (0-0 BTM): Mann tko 2
BW Paul “Metabolic” McVeigh (0-0 BTM) vs. Darren “BC” Uyenoyama (0-0 BTM): McVeigh UD
(c) Kyle Noke (2-0 ZFU) vs Michal Materia (1-0 ZFU): Noke sub 2
(c) Aaron Rosa (2-0 ZFU) vs Mike Hayes (1-1 ZFU): Rosa tko 3
Genair da Silva (1-1 ZFU) vs Brandon Bender (3-0 ZFU): da Silva tko 1
Tim McKenzie (1-0 ZFU) vs Taisuke Okuno (1-0 ZFU)McKenzie UD
Bryan Goldsby (1-0 ZFU) vs Keisuke Fujiwara (2-0 ZFU): Goldsby UD
(C) Lyman Good vs T.J. Grant: Grant UD
(C) Saul Almeida vs LC Davis: Davis tko 3
(C) Vitor Vianna vs Frank Trigg: Vianna ko 1
(C) Walel Watson vs Johnny Eduardo: Watson UD
David Heath vs Denis Kang: Kang SD
Forrest Petz vs John Alessio: Alessio UD
Lyle Beerbohm vs Marcus Aurelio: Beerbohm tko 3
Marcio Cruz vs Abe Wagner: Cruz tko 1
Baga Agaev vs Jonas Billstein: Billstein SD
Artenas Young vs Robert McDaniel: Young UD
(C)Krzysztof "The Polish Experiment" Soszynski(2-0) vs Fabio Maldonado(2-1): Soszynski tko 3
Cung Le(2-0) vs Tomasz "Gorilla" Drwal(3-1): Le tko 2
Paul Taylor(4-1) vs Edson Barboza(1-0): Barboza UD
(C)Stipe Miocic(2-0) vs Jon Madsen(1-0): Miocic UD
Erick "Indio" Silva(1-1) vs Evangelista "Cyborg" Santos(1-1): Santos tko 2
Maximo "The Max Murderer" Blanco(0-2) vs Fabricio "Morango" Camoes(1-0): Blanco tko 1
Eduardo "Dudu" Dantas(1-1) vs Charlie Valencia(2-1): Valencia UD
Lorenz "Monsoon" Larkin(1-3) vs Eddie "The Manic Hispanic" Sanchez(2-1): Sanchez tko 2
Jorge "Lil Monster" Lopez(1-1) vs Chris "The Cleveland Assassin" Lozano(2-2): Lozano UD
Brett Cooper(1-4) vs Ryan "The Real Deal" Ford(0-2): Ford UD
(c) Nam Phan (3-0) vs. Josh "The Fluke" Grispi (2-0): Phan tko 3
(c) Ben "Killa B" Saunders (3-0) vs. John "Doomsday" Howard (3-1): Saunders sub 1
Vinny "Pezao" Magalhaes (2-0) vs. [4] Paulo "Ely" Filho (1-3): Magalhaes sub 3
Eliot "The Fire" Marshall (2-1) vs. [3] Goran Reljic (2-2): Marshall sub 2
Duane "Bang" Ludwig (1-1) vs. Tiequan "The Mongolian Wolf" Zhang (2-2): Ludwig tko 1
Dennis "Superman" Hallman (1-1) vs. Hayato "Mach" Sakurai (1-2): Hallman sub 2
KJ Noons (1-1) vs. Jeff "The Big Frog" Curran (1-3): Noons tko 2
Yoshihiro "Sexyama" Akiyama (1-1) vs. Chris Camozzi (0-3): Akiyama tko 1
Cub Swanson (1-1) vs. Mackens "Mack da Menace" Semerzier (0-2): Swanson UD
Tarec "Sponge" Saffiedine (1-1) vs. Tom "The Farm Boy" Speer (0-3): Saffiedine tko 2
James Te Huna (3-1) vs Danny Babcock (1-1): Te Huna ko 1
Jorge Rivera (0-1) vs Jay Silva (1-1): Rivera SD
Michal Kita (2-2) vs Bobby Brents (0-2): Kita UD
Riki Fukuda (1-0) vs John Salter (1-1): Fukuda tko 2
Roli Delgao (1-1) vs Takeshi Yamazaki (1-1): Delgado UD
Playground_Samurai
11/2/11 12:05:13AM
(C) Drew McFedries (2-0) vs Francis Carmont (2-0) - McFedries via Rd 1 KO/TKO
Nathan Beer (1-1) vs Eddie Yagin (1-1) FW - Yagin via Rd 2 KO/TKO
Bruno Carvalho (2-1) vs Eddy Arizmendi (0-2) MW - Carvalho via Rd 2 sub
Jan Blachovicz (0-0) vs Zak Cummings (2-2) LHW - Blachowicz via Rd 1 sub
Kamal Shalorous (1-1) vs Masayuke Okude (0-3) LW - Okude via Rd 1 KO/TKO
Eric Prindle (1-1) vs Cristiano Kaminishi (0-2) HW - Prindle via Rd 1 KO/TKO
Dion Staring (0-0) vs Levan Razmadze (1-2) HW - Razmadze via Rd 2 sub
Akitoshi Tamura (1-1) vs Giovanni Moljo (0-2) BW - Tamura via UD
Josh Hill (0-1) vs Honggang Yao (1-1) BW - Hill via Rd 2 KO/TKO
Hernani Perpetuo (0-1) vs Jung Hwan Cha (0-0) WW - Perpetuo via Rd 3 sub
Paul "Sassangle" Sass (c) vs Roger "El Matador" Huerta - Huerta via UD
Court "The Crusher" McGee (c) vs Mario Miranda - McGee via UD
Jeremy "Gumby" Horn vs Tom "Kong" Watson - Watson via UD
Mark Hunt (c) vs Rob "The Bear" Broughton - Hunt via UD
Leonard "Badboy" Garcia (c) vs Paul Reed - Garcia via Rd 1 KO/TKO
Hamid "Akira" Corassani vs Jason "Shotgun" Young - Corassani via SD
Amir Sadollah (c) vs Tim Radcliff - Sadollah via Rd 1 sub
James Head vs David Branch - Head via SD
Seth "The Silverback" Petruzelli vs Marvin "The Beastman" Eastman - Petruzelli via Rd 2 KO/TKO
(C) Luiz Cane v Jared Hamman (MW Champion) - Cane via Rd 1 KO/TKO
(C) Carlos Eduardo Rocha v Rich Attonito - Rocha via Rd 1 sub
(C) Jonathan Brookins v Pablo Garza - Brookins via SD
Chris Cariaso v Edwin Figueroa - Figueroa via UD
Ikuhisa Minowa v Joe Doerksen - Doerksen via UD
Daniel Roberts v Marius Zaromskis - Roberts via Rd 2 sub
Mike Ciesnolevicz v Jason Lambert - Ciesnolevicz via SD
Falaniko Vitale(3-0) vs. Nick Rossborough(2-0) - Vitale via Rd 2 sub
Roger Hollett(2-0) vs. Hans Stringer(2-1) - Hollett via Rd 3 KO/TKO
Ed West(1-0) vs. John Lineker(1-0) - West via SD
Tony Johnson Jr.(2-0) vs. Alexey Oleinik(1-0) - Johnson Jr. via UD
Jared Downing(1-0) vs. Nazareno Malagerie(1-0) - Malagerie via UD
(c) Patricky “Pitbull” Freire (2-0 BTM) vs. Joe “J-Lau” Lauzon (2-0 BTM) - Lauzon via UD
(c) Matt ”The Immortal” Brown (3-0 BTM) vs. Dan “The Handler” Hornbuckle (2-0 BTM) - Brown via UD
Melvin “No Mercy” Manhoef (1-0 BTM) vs. Tom “The Filthy Mauler” Lawler (1-0 BTM) - Lawler via Rd 1 KO/TKO
(c) Norifumi Yamamoto (2-0 BTM) vs. Marcos “Louro” Galvao (1-0 BTM) - Yamamoto via UD
HW Stefan “Skyscraper” Struve (1-0 BTM) vs. Gilbert “The Hurricane” Yvel (2-1 BTM) - Struve via Rd 1 sub
Scott “Hands of Steel” Smith vs. Eric “Bighead” Davila (0-0 BTM) - Smith via Rd 1 KO/TKO
Rick Hawn (1-0 BTM) vs. Damarques “Darkness” Johnson (0-3 BTM) - Johnson via SD
Bart “Bartimus” Palaszewski (0-1 BTM) vs. Clint Godfrey (0-0 BTM) - Palaszewski via UD
Ronnie Mann (1-1 BTM) vs. Antonio Carvalho (0-0 BTM) - Mann via UD
BW Paul “Metabolic” McVeigh (0-0 BTM) vs. Darren “BC” Uyenoyama (0-0 BTM) - Uyenoyama via UD
(c) Kyle Noke (2-0 ZFU) vs Michal Materia (1-0 ZFU) - Noke via Rd 1 KO/TKO
(c) Aaron Rosa (2-0 ZFU) vs Mike Hayes (1-1 ZFU) - Rosa via UD
Genair da Silva (1-1 ZFU) vs Brandon Bender (3-0 ZFU) - da Silva via Rd 1 KO/TKO
Tim McKenzie (1-0 ZFU) vs Taisuke Okuno (1-0 ZFU) - Okuno via Rd 2 KO/TKO
Bryan Goldsby (1-0 ZFU) vs Keisuke Fujiwara (2-0 ZFU) - Goldsby via UD
(C) Lyman Good vs T.J. Grant - Grant via UD
(C) Saul Almeida vs LC Davis - Almeida via UD
(C) Vitor Vianna vs Frank Trigg - Vianna via SD
(C) Walel Watson vs Johnny Eduardo - Watson via Rd 1 KO/TKO
David Heath vs Denis Kang - Kang via UD
Forrest Petz vs John Alessio - Petz via UD
Lyle Beerbohm vs Marcus Aurelio - Beerbohm via UD
Marcio Cruz vs Abe Wagner - Cruz via Rd 2 sub
Baga Agaev vs Jonas Billstein - Billstein via Rd 2 KO/TKO
Artenas Young vs Robert McDaniel - Young via Rd 2 KO/TKO
(C)Krzysztof "The Polish Experiment" Soszynski(2-0) vs Fabio Maldonado(2-1) - Maldonado via Rd 3 KO/TKO
Cung Le(2-0) vs Tomasz "Gorilla" Drwal(3-1) - Drwal via Rd 1 KO/TKO
Paul Taylor(4-1) vs Edson Barboza(1-0) - Barboza via SD
(C)Stipe Miocic(2-0) vs Jon Madsen(1-0) - Miocic via Rd 2 KO/TKO
Erick "Indio" Silva(1-1) vs Evangelista "Cyborg" Santos(1-1) - Silva via UD
Maximo "The Max Murderer" Blanco(0-2) vs Fabricio "Morango" Camoes(1-0) - Blanco via Rd 1 KO/TKO
Eduardo "Dudu" Dantas(1-1) vs Charlie Valencia(2-1) - Dantas via UD
Lorenz "Monsoon" Larkin(1-3) vs Eddie "The Manic Hispanic" Sanchez(2-1) - Larkin via Rd 2 KO/TKO
Jorge "Lil Monster" Lopez(1-1) vs Chris "The Cleveland Assassin" Lozano(2-2) - Lopez via UD
Brett Cooper(1-4) vs Ryan "The Real Deal" Ford(0-2) - Brett Cooper via Rd 1 KO/TKO
(c) Nam Phan (3-0) vs. Josh "The Fluke" Grispi (2-0) - Phan via Rd 2 KO/TKO
(c) Ben "Killa B" Saunders (3-0) vs. John "Doomsday" Howard (3-1) - Saunders via UD
Vinny "Pezao" Magalhaes (2-0) vs. [4] Paulo "Ely" Filho (1-3) - Filho via SD
Eliot "The Fire" Marshall (2-1) vs. [3] Goran Reljic (2-2) - Reljic via UD
Duane "Bang" Ludwig (1-1) vs. Tiequan "The Mongolian Wolf" Zhang (2-2) - Zhang via UD
Dennis "Superman" Hallman (1-1) vs. Hayato "Mach" Sakurai (1-2) - Hallman via UD
KJ Noons (1-1) vs. Jeff "The Big Frog" Curran (1-3) - Noons via UD
Yoshihiro "Sexyama" Akiyama (1-1) vs. Chris Camozzi (0-3) - Akiyama via UD
Cub Swanson (1-1) vs. Mackens "Mack da Menace" Semerzier (0-2) - Swanson via UD
Tarec "Sponge" Saffiedine (1-1) vs. Tom "The Farm Boy" Speer (0-3) - Saffiedine via Rd 1 KO/TKO
James Te Huna (3-1) vs Danny Babcock (1-1) - Te Huna via Rd 1 KO/TKO
Jorge Rivera (0-1) vs Jay Silva (1-1) - Silva via Rd 1 KO/TKO
Michal Kita (2-2) vs Bobby Brents (0-2) - Kita via Rd 2 KO/TKO
Riki Fukuda (1-0) vs John Salter (1-1) - Fukuda via Rd 1 KO/TKO
Roli Delgao (1-1) vs Takeshi Yamazaki (1-1) - Delgado via Rd 2 sub
Playground_Samurai
11/2/11 12:22:20AM
Posted by armbar66j7
i dont think lorenz larkin can fight eddie sanchez


I think Larkin has fought a couple HW fights, but i'm as positive as you can get that his fight against Giovanni Sarran was at HW. Every other fighter Sarran is listed as fighting are all HW's.
Rabi
11/2/11 2:44:48AM
Im happy with P_S explanation, can anyone please confirm when Zhang fought at LW?

prophecy033
11/2/11 3:18:48AM
@ P_S - you didn't put down a winner for Watson vs Eduardo
Budgellism
11/2/11 5:59:17AM

Posted by Rabi

Im happy with P_S explanation, can anyone please confirm when Zhang fought at LW?




His fight with Downes was at 155
Rabi
11/2/11 6:55:09AM
Thanks Budge!
Playground_Samurai
11/2/11 12:58:26PM

Posted by prophecy033

@ P_S - you didn't put down a winner for Watson vs Eduardo



fixed......sorry about that.
emfleek
11/2/11 1:00:56PM
Are we still waiting on someone?
Related Topics