The ECP Fantasy Draft Project

MMAPlayground.com » Off Topic » Side Games » The ECP Fantasy Draft Project
« Previous Page | Next Page »
Rabi
10/20/11 4:01:59PM
SFE Lightweight Championship: Paul "Sassangle" Sass vs Marcus "The Irish Hand Grenade" Davis - Sass rd 1 sub
SFE Middleweight Championship James Head vs Patrick "The Predator" Cote - Cote rd3 tko
Hamid "Akira" Corassani vs Leonard "Bad Boy" Garcia - Garcia rd2 tko
Kazuhiro "Kaz" Nakamura vs Mario Miranda - Miranda UD
David "The Crow" Loiseau vs David Branch - Loiseau UD
Seth "The Silverback" Petruzelli vs Jim "Big" York - Petruzelli rd3 tko
Jeremy "Gumby" Horn vs Claudio Henrique "Mineiro" Da Silva - Horn rd1 sub
Victor O'Donnell vs Court "The Crusher" McGee - McGee rd2 sub
Marvin "The Beastman" Eastman vs Alex Makhnonin - Eastman rd2 tko
Tom "Kong" Watson vs Norman Paraisy - Watson rd1 tko
FW Championship Joe Soto (C) v Jonathan Brookins (LW Champion) - Soto UD
WW Marius Zaromskis v Josh Burkman - Zaromskis rd3 tko
WW Rich Attonito v Sean Pierson - Attonito rd2 tko
LHW Mike Ciesnolevicz v Luiz Cane - Cane rd1 tko
MW Jared Hamman v Anthony Ruiz - Hamann rd1 tko
LW Mark Bocek v Conor Heun - Bocek rd1 sub
BW Edwin Figueroa v Masato Sannai - Figueroa rd1 sub
MW Joe Doerksen v Elvis Mutapcic - Doerksen rd1 sub
Mike Kyle(0-0) vs. Dwayne Lewis(0-0) - Kyle rd1 tko
Falaniko Vitale(2-0) vs. Brendan Seguin(0-0) - Vitale rd1 sub
Jonatas Novaes(1-0) vs. Lloyd Woodard(0-0) - Woodard UD
Eduardo Pamplona(1-1) vs. Alexander Sarnavskiy(0-0) - Pamplona UD
Tyler Stinson(0-0) vs. Shamil Zavurov(0-0) - Stinson UD
Karl Knothe(0-0) vs. Tony Johnson Jr.(1-0) - Johnson UD
Donald Sanchez(1-1) vs. Akiyo Nishiura(0-0) - Sanchez UD
Drew Fickett(0-0) vs. Kuniyoshi Hironaka(0-0) - Fickett UD
John Lineker(0-0) vs. Russell Doane(1-1) - Doane UD
Roger Hollett(0-0) vs. Trevor Smith(0-1) - Hollett UD

MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP: Vitor Vianna vs Jared Hess - Vianna UD
BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP: Walel Watson vs Shane Howell - Watson UD
HW Alexander Emelianenko vs Abe Wagner - Emelianenko rd2 tko
MW Denis Kang vs Frank Trigg - Trigg rd3 tko
WW John Alessio vs Marcus Aurelio - Aurellio rd2 sub
LW Lyle Beerbohm vs Toby Imada - Imada rd2 sub
LHW Baga Agaev vs Nick Catone - Catone UD
WW T.J. Grant vs Wendell Oliviera - Grant rd2 sub
LW LC Davis vs Shigeki Osawa - Davis UD
BW Joseph Sandoval vs Yusaku Nakamura - Sandovel UD
LW- Ross Pearson (0-0 ZFU) vs Ronys Torres (0-0 ZFU) - Pearson rd3 tko
LHW- Ovince St. Perux (0-0 ZFU) vs Roy Broughton (1-1 ZFU) - Preaux UD
HW- Aaron Rosa (0-0 ZFU) vs Edinaldo Oliveria (0-0 ZFU) - Rosa rd2 tko
FW- Genair da Silva (0-0 ZFU) vs Nick Agallar (1-1 ZFU) - Silva UD
HW- Guram Gugenishvill (0-0 ZFU) vs Mike Hayes (0-0 ZFU) - Hayes UD
MW- Michal Materia (0-0 ZFU) vs Carlos Alexandre Pereira (1-1 ZFU) - Materia UD
WW- Tim McKenzie (0-0 ZFU) vs Takenori Soto (0-1 ZFU) - McKenzie UD
BW- Jose Vega (0-0 ZFU) vs David Harris (1-0 ZFU) - Harris UD
HW Championship: Maxim Grishin (C) (3-0) vs Nick Penner (1-1) - Grishin rd1 tko
Vacant WW Championship: Rashid Magomedov (1-1) vs Luis "Sapo" Santos (3-0) - Santos UD
Vacant FW Championship: Bryan Caraway (2-0) vs Nathan Beer ((1-0) - Caraway rd2 sub
Drew McFedries (0-0) vs Jae Young Kim (0-1) at LHW - McFedries rd2 tko
WW: Carlo Prater (0-0) vs Akihiro Gono (0-0) - Prater rd3 sub
FW: Eddie Yagin (0-0) vs Renato Carneiro (0-0) - Carneiro rd2 sub
BW: Josh Hill (0-0) vs Akitoshi Tamura (0-0) - Tamura UD
Travis Wiuff (0-0) vs Eric Prindle (0-0) at HW Wiuff rd3 tko
Kamal Shalorous (0-0) vs Peter Grimes (1-2) at LW - Shalorous rd1 tko
Francis Carmont (0-0) vs Derrick Mehmen (0-0) at LHW - Carmont UD
WW championship, (c) Matt “The Immortal” Brown (2-0 BTM) vs. Keith “The Polish Connection” Wisniewski (1-0 BTM) - Brown rd2 tko
LW championship, Patricky “Pitbull” Freire (1-0 BTM) vs. Billy Evangelista (1-0 BTM) - Friere rd2 tko
BW championship, Adrian “The Bully” Wooley (2-0 BTM) vs. Norifumi “Kid” Yamamoto (1-0 BTM) - Yamamoto rd2 tko
HW Pat “HD” Barry (0-0 BTM) vs. Paul “The Headhunter” Buentello (1-1 BTM) - Barry rd2 tko
LW Joe “J-lau” Lauzon (0-0 BTM) vs. Danny “Last Call” Castillo (0-0 BTM) - Castillio rd3 sub
MW Melvin Manhoef (0-0 BTM) vs. Rafael “Sapo” Natal (0-0 BTM) - Manhoef rd2 tko
LHW Stephan “The American Psycho” Bonnar (0-0 BTM) vs. Tony “Kryptonite” Lopez (0-0 BTM) - Bonnar rd2 tko
WW Dan “The Handler” Hornbuckle (0-0 BTM) vs. Anthony “The Recipe” Lapsley (1-1 BTM) - Hornbuckle rd2 sub
FW Ronnie Mann (0-0 BTM) vs. Ricky Wallace (1-0 BTM) - Mann rd2 sub
MW: Gerald "Hurricane" Harris (1-0) vs. Yoshihiro "Sexyama" Akiyama (0-0) - Harris UD
WW: Dennis "Superman" Hallman (0-0) vs. John "Doomsday" Howard (2-0) - Howard rd3 tko
MW: C.B. Dolloway (0-0) vs. Goran Reljic (2-1) - Dolloway UD
LHW: Bobby Southworth (0-2) vs. Chuck "The Iceman" Liddell (0-0) - Liddell rd2 tko
WW: KJ Noons (0-0) vs. Duane "Bang" Ludwig (0-0) - Ludwig rd3 tko
LW: Chris "The Polish Hammer" Horodeck (1-1) vs. Thiago Tavares (1-1) - Tavares rd2 sub
LHW: Vinny "Pezao" Magalhaes (0-0) vs. Igor "The Duke" Pokrajac (1-1) - Pokrajac rd2 tko
FW: Cub Swanson (0-0) vs. Tiequan "The Mongolian Wolf" Zhang (1-1) - Swanson UD
FW: Josh "The Fluke" Grispi (0-0) vs. Jeff "Big Frog" Curran (1-1) - Grispi UD
MW: Tarec "Sponge" Saffiedine (0-0) vs. Paulo "Ely" Filho (1-1) - Saffiedine rd3 tko
LW - Paul "Relentless" Taylor(2-1) vs Maximo "The Max Murderer" Blanco(0-0) - Taylor rd3 tko
LHW - Thomasz "Gorilla" Drwal(2-0) vs Krzysztof "The Polish Experiment" Soszynski(0-0) - Sosyznski rd3 tko
MW - Cung Le(0-0) vs Brett Cooper(1-2) - Le rd2 tko
WW - Evangelista "Cyborg" Santos(0-0) vs Ryan "The Real Deal" Ford(0-0) - Ford rd2 sub
LHW - Lorenz "Monsoon" Larkin(0-2) vs Ricardo Romero(0-2) - Larkin rd2 tko
WW - Erick "Indio" Silva(0-0) vs Jorge "Iil Monster" Lopez(0-0) - Silva rd2 tko
HW - Stipe Miocic(0-0) vs Thiago "Big Monster" Santos(0-0) - Miocic rd2 tko
WW - Bobby "Vicious" Voelker(0-0) vs Chris "The Cleveland Assassin" Lozano(1-2) - Lozana UD
BW - Charlie Valencia(1-1) vs Farkhad "Frank" Sharipov(0-0) - Valencia UD
HW - Jon Madsen(0-0) vs Carmelo "The Fury" Marrero(1-1) - Madsen UD
HW Championship: Devin Cole (2-0) vs Michal Kita (2-1) - Cole rd1 tko
Jorge Rivera (0-0) vs Riki Fukuda (0-0) MW - Fukada UD
Jason MacDonald (0-0) vs Ryuta Sakurai (0-0) MW - MacDonald rd2 sub
Jose Figueroa (1-1) vs Cole Miller (0-0) LW - Miller rd1 sub
John Salter -(0-0) vs Jay Silva (1-0) MW - Silva UD
Jason Brilz (0-0) vs Fransico France (0-1) LHW - Brilz UD
Donny Walker - (0-0) vs Rueben Duran (0-0) BW - Walker UD
Ramiro Hernandez (0-0) vs Roli Delgado (0-0) FW - Degado UD
prophecy033
10/20/11 4:16:36PM

Posted by emfleek


Posted by armbar66j7

im all for this whole "we all vote thing", but really guys? james head? really? are we all really that impressed with him? lol





Cote would murder him, imo.

yeah and I thought Bader would murder Tito
emfleek
10/20/11 4:19:22PM
SFE Lightweight Championship: Paul "Sassangle" Sass vs Marcus "The Irish Hand Grenade" Davis - Davis via UD
SFE Middleweight Championship James Head vs Patrick "The Predator" Cote - Cote via R1 TKO
Hamid "Akira" Corassani vs Leonard "Bad Boy" Garcia - Garcia via R2 TKO
Kazuhiro "Kaz" Nakamura vs Mario Miranda - Miranda via UD
David "The Crow" Loiseau vs David Branch - Branch via UD
Seth "The Silverback" Petruzelli vs Jim "Big" York - Petruzelli via R2 TKO
Jeremy "Gumby" Horn vs Claudio Henrique "Mineiro" Da Silva - Da Silva via SD
Victor O'Donnell vs Court "The Crusher" McGee - McGee via UD
Marvin "The Beastman" Eastman vs Alex Makhnonin - Eastman via R1 TKO
Tom "Kong" Watson vs Norman Paraisy - Watson via R2 TKO
FW Championship Joe Soto (C) v Jonathan Brookins (LW Champion) - Brookins via SD
WW Marius Zaromskis v Josh Burkman - Zaromskis via R1 TKO
WW Rich Attonito v Sean Pierson - Attonito via UD
LHW Mike Ciesnolevicz v Luiz Cane - Cane via R1 TKO
MW Jared Hamman v Anthony Ruiz - Hamann via UD
LW Mark Bocek v Conor Heun - Bocek via R2 Sub
BW Edwin Figueroa v Masato Sannai - Figueroa via UD
MW Joe Doerksen v Elvis Mutapcic - Doerksen via R2 Sub
Mike Kyle(0-0) vs. Dwayne Lewis(0-0) - Kyle via R1 TKO
Falaniko Vitale(2-0) vs. Brendan Seguin(0-0) - Vitale via UD
Jonatas Novaes(1-0) vs. Lloyd Woodard(0-0) - Woodard via UD
Eduardo Pamplona(1-1) vs. Alexander Sarnavskiy(0-0) - Pamplona via UD
Tyler Stinson(0-0) vs. Shamil Zavurov(0-0) - Stinson via R1 TKO
Karl Knothe(0-0) vs. Tony Johnson Jr.(1-0) - Knothe via Sd
Donald Sanchez(1-1) vs. Akiyo Nishiura(0-0) - Sanchez via UD
Drew Fickett(0-0) vs. Kuniyoshi Hironaka(0-0) - Fickett via R2 Sub
John Lineker(0-0) vs. Russell Doane(1-1) - Lineker via UD
Roger Hollett(0-0) vs. Trevor Smith(0-1) - Hollett via R1 Sub
MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP: Vitor Vianna vs Jared Hess - Vianna via R2 Sub
BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP: Walel Watson vs Shane Howell - Watson via UD
HW Alexander Emelianenko vs Abe Wagner - Emelianenko via R2 TKO
MW Denis Kang vs Frank Trigg - Kang via SD
WW John Alessio vs Marcus Aurelio - Alessio via UD
LW Lyle Beerbohm vs Toby Imada - Beerbohm via UD
LHW Baga Agaev vs Nick Catone - Catone via R2 TKO
WW T.J. Grant vs Wendell Oliviera - Grant via UD
LW LC Davis vs Shigeki Osawa - Davis via R2 TKO
BW Joseph Sandoval vs Yusaku Nakamura - Sandoval via UD
LW- Ross Pearson (0-0 ZFU) vs Ronys Torres (0-0 ZFU) - Pearson via UD
LHW- Ovince St. Perux (0-0 ZFU) vs Roy Broughton (1-1 ZFU) - St. Preux via R1 TKO
HW- Aaron Rosa (0-0 ZFU) vs Edinaldo Oliveria (0-0 ZFU) - Rosa via UD
FW- Genair da Silva (0-0 ZFU) vs Nick Agallar (1-1 ZFU) - Agallar via UD
HW- Guram Gugenishvill (0-0 ZFU) vs Mike Hayes (0-0 ZFU) - Gugenishvill via R2 Sub
MW- Michal Materia (0-0 ZFU) vs Carlos Alexandre Pereira (1-1 ZFU) - Materia via UD
WW- Tim McKenzie (0-0 ZFU) vs Takenori Soto (0-1 ZFU) - McKenzie via UD
BW- Jose Vega (0-0 ZFU) vs David Harris (1-0 ZFU) - Harris via UD
HW Championship: Maxim Grishin (C) (3-0) vs Nick Penner (1-1) - Grishin via R1 TKO
Vacant WW Championship: Rashid Magomedov (1-1) vs Luis "Sapo" Santos (3-0) - Santos via R1 TKO
Vacant FW Championship: Bryan Caraway (2-0) vs Nathan Beer ((1-0) - Caraway via SD
Drew McFedries (0-0) vs Jae Young Kim (0-1) at LHW - McFedries via R2 TKO
WW: Carlo Prater (0-0) vs Akihiro Gono (0-0) - Gono via SD
FW: Eddie Yagin (0-0) vs Renato Carneiro (0-0) - Yagin via UD
BW: Josh Hill (0-0) vs Akitoshi Tamura (0-0) - Tamura via UD
Travis Wiuff (0-0) vs Eric Prindle (0-0) at HW - Prindle via R1 TKO
Kamal Shalorous (0-0) vs Peter Grimes (1-2) at LW - Shalorous via UD
Francis Carmont (0-0) vs Derrick Mehmen (0-0) at LHW - Carmont via R1 Sub
WW championship, (c) Matt “The Immortal” Brown (2-0 BTM) vs. Keith “The Polish Connection” Wisniewski (1-0 BTM) - Brown via UD
LW championship, Patricky “Pitbull” Freire (1-0 BTM) vs. Billy Evangelista (1-0 BTM) - Freire via UD
BW championship, Adrian “The Bully” Wooley (2-0 BTM) vs. Norifumi “Kid” Yamamoto (1-0 BTM) - Yamamoto via UD
HW Pat “HD” Barry (0-0 BTM) vs. Paul “The Headhunter” Buentello (1-1 BTM) - Barry via R3 TKO
LW Joe “J-lau” Lauzon (0-0 BTM) vs. Danny “Last Call” Castillo (0-0 BTM) - Lauzon via R1 Sub
MW Melvin Manhoef (0-0 BTM) vs. Rafael “Sapo” Natal (0-0 BTM) - Manhoef via R1 TKO
LHW Stephan “The American Psycho” Bonnar (0-0 BTM) vs. Tony “Kryptonite” Lopez (0-0 BTM) - Bonnar via R2 TKO
WW Dan “The Handler” Hornbuckle (0-0 BTM) vs. Anthony “The Recipe” Lapsley (1-1 BTM) - Hornbuckle via UD
FW Ronnie Mann (0-0 BTM) vs. Ricky Wallace (1-0 BTM) - Mann via SD
MW: Gerald "Hurricane" Harris (1-0) vs. Yoshihiro "Sexyama" Akiyama (0-0) - Harris via UD
WW: Dennis "Superman" Hallman (0-0) vs. John "Doomsday" Howard (2-0) - Hallman via R1 Sub
MW: C.B. Dolloway (0-0) vs. Goran Reljic (2-1) - Dolloway via SD
LHW: Bobby Southworth (0-2) vs. Chuck "The Iceman" Liddell (0-0) - Liddell via R1 TKO
WW: KJ Noons (0-0) vs. Duane "Bang" Ludwig (0-0) - Noons via R3 TKO
LW: Chris "The Polish Hammer" Horodeck (1-1) vs. Thiago Tavares (1-1) - Horodecki via SD
LHW: Vinny "Pezao" Magalhaes (0-0) vs. Igor "The Duke" Pokrajac (1-1) - Magalhaes via R2 Sub
FW: Cub Swanson (0-0) vs. Tiequan "The Mongolian Wolf" Zhang (1-1) - Swanson via UD
FW: Josh "The Fluke" Grispi (0-0) vs. Jeff "Big Frog" Curran (1-1) - Grispi via R2 Sub
MW: Tarec "Sponge" Saffiedine (0-0) vs. Paulo "Ely" Filho (1-1) - Saffiedine via SD
LW - Paul "Relentless" Taylor(2-1) vs Maximo "The Max Murderer" Blanco(0-0) - Taylor via SD
LHW - Thomasz "Gorilla" Drwal(2-0) vs Krzysztof "The Polish Experiment" Soszynski(0-0) - Soszynski via UD
MW - Cung Le(0-0) vs Brett Cooper(1-2) - Lee via R1 TKO
WW - Evangelista "Cyborg" Santos(0-0) vs Ryan "The Real Deal" Ford(0-0) - Santos via UD
LHW - Lorenz "Monsoon" Larkin(0-2) vs Ricardo Romero(0-2) - Larkin via R1 TKO
WW - Erick "Indio" Silva(0-0) vs Jorge "Iil Monster" Lopez(0-0) - Lopez via UD
HW - Stipe Miocic(0-0) vs Thiago "Big Monster" Santos(0-0) - Miocic via R1 TKO
WW - Bobby "Vicious" Voelker(0-0) vs Chris "The Cleveland Assassin" Lozano(1-2) - Lozano via UD
BW - Charlie Valencia(1-1) vs Farkhad "Frank" Sharipov(0-0) - Sharipov via UD
HW - Jon Madsen(0-0) vs Carmelo "The Fury" Marrero(1-1) Madsen via UD
HW Championship: Devin Cole (2-0) vs Michal Kita (2-1) - Cole via R2 TKO
Jorge Rivera (0-0) vs Riki Fukuda (0-0) MW - Rivera via UD
Jason MacDonald (0-0) vs Ryuta Sakurai (0-0) MW - Sakurai via SD
Jose Figueroa (1-1) vs Cole Miller (0-0) LW - Miller via R2 Sub
John Salter -(0-0) vs Jay Silva (1-0) MW - Silva via UD
Jason Brilz (0-0) vs Fransico France (0-1) LHW - Brilz via UD
Donny Walker - (0-0) vs Rueben Duran (0-0) BW - Duran via R1 Sub
Ramiro Hernandez (0-0) vs Roli Delgado (0-0) FW - Hernandez via UD
emfleek
10/20/11 4:22:45PM
Rabi, you didn't pick a winner for Reljic/Dolloway on my card.
jjeans
10/20/11 4:26:20PM

Posted by prophecy033


Posted by emfleek


Posted by armbar66j7

im all for this whole "we all vote thing", but really guys? james head? really? are we all really that impressed with him? lol





Cote would murder him, imo.

yeah and I thought Bader would murder Tito



Prophecy just gained a massive fan in me
Budgellism
10/20/11 4:35:58PM
SFE Lightweight Championship: Paul "Sassangle" Sass vs Marcus "The Irish Hand Grenade" Davis - Sass 1st round submission
SFE Middleweight Championship James Head vs Patrick "The Predator" Cote - Cote UD
Hamid "Akira" Corassani vs Leonard "Bad Boy" Garcia - Garcia UD
Kazuhiro "Kaz" Nakamura vs Mario Miranda - Miranda UD
David "The Crow" Loiseau vs David Branch - Branch UD
Seth "The Silverback" Petruzelli vs Jim "Big" York - Petruzelli - UD
Jeremy "Gumby" Horn vs Claudio Henrique "Mineiro" Da Silva - Horn 1st round submission
Victor O'Donnell vs Court "The Crusher" McGee - McGee UD
Marvin "The Beastman" Eastman vs Alex Makhnonin - Makhnonin 2nd round tko
Tom "Kong" Watson vs Norman Paraisy - Watson 2nd round tko
FW Championship Joe Soto (C) v Jonathan Brookins (LW Champion) - Brookins 1st round submission
WW Marius Zaromskis v Josh Burkman - Burkman SD
WW Rich Attonito v Sean Pierson - Attonito UD
LHW Mike Ciesnolevicz v Luiz Cane - Cane 1st round ko
MW Jared Hamman v Anthony Ruiz - Hamman 1st round ko
LW Mark Bocek v Conor Heun - Bocek 2nd round submission
BW Edwin Figueroa v Masato Sannai - Figueroa UD
MW Joe Doerksen v Elvis Mutapcic - Doerksen SD
Mike Kyle(0-0) vs. Dwayne Lewis(0-0) - Kyle 1st round tko
Falaniko Vitale(2-0) vs. Brendan Seguin(0-0) - Vitale 1st round submission
Jonatas Novaes(1-0) vs. Lloyd Woodard(0-0) - Woodard UD
Eduardo Pamplona(1-1) vs. Alexander Sarnavskiy(0-0) - Sarnavsky 2nd round tko
Tyler Stinson(0-0) vs. Shamil Zavurov(0-0) Zavurov SD
Karl Knothe(0-0) vs. Tony Johnson Jr.(1-0) - Johnson Jr. UD
Donald Sanchez(1-1) vs. Akiyo Nishiura(0-0) - Sanchez SD
Drew Fickett(0-0) vs. Kuniyoshi Hironaka(0-0) - 1st round submission
John Lineker(0-0) vs. Russell Doane(1-1) - Lineker UD
Roger Hollett(0-0) vs. Trevor Smith(0-1) - Hollett 1st round tko
MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP: Vitor Vianna vs Jared Hess - Vianna UD
BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP: Walel Watson vs Shane Howell - Watson 1st round submission
HW Alexander Emelianenko vs Abe Wagner - Emelianenko 1st round ko
MW Denis Kang vs Frank Trigg - Trigg 2nd round tko
WW John Alessio vs Marcus Aurelio - Alessio UD
LW Lyle Beerbohm vs Toby Imada - Imada 2nd round submission
LHW Baga Agaev vs Nick Catone - Agaev UD
WW T.J. Grant vs Wendell Oliviera - Grant 2nd round submission
LW LC Davis vs Shigeki Osawa Davis UD
BW Joseph Sandoval vs Yusaku Nakamura - Sandoval 1st round tko
LW- Ross Pearson (0-0 ZFU) vs Ronys Torres (0-0 ZFU) - Torres 1st round ko
LHW- Ovince St. Perux (0-0 ZFU) vs Roy Broughton (1-1 ZFU) - OSP SD
HW- Aaron Rosa (0-0 ZFU) vs Edinaldo Oliveria (0-0 ZFU) - Rosa SD
FW- Genair da Silva (0-0 ZFU) vs Nick Agallar (1-1 ZFU) - Silva 3rd round tko
HW- Guram Gugenishvill (0-0 ZFU) vs Mike Hayes (0-0 ZFU) - Gugenishvill UD
MW- Michal Materia (0-0 ZFU) vs Carlos Alexandre Pereira (1-1 ZFU) - Pereira 1st round ko
WW- Tim McKenzie (0-0 ZFU) vs Takenori Soto (0-1 ZFU) - McKenzie UD
BW- Jose Vega (0-0 ZFU) vs David Harris (1-0 ZFU) - Harris UD
HW Championship: Maxim Grishin (C) (3-0) vs Nick Penner (1-1) - Penner 4th round submission
Vacant WW Championship: Rashid Magomedov (1-1) vs Luis "Sapo" Santos (3-0) - Santos UD
Vacant FW Championship: Bryan Caraway (2-0) vs Nathan Beer (1-0) - Caraway - 2nd round submission
Drew McFedries (0-0) vs Jae Young Kim (0-1) at LHW - McFedries 1st round ko
WW: Carlo Prater (0-0) vs Akihiro Gono (0-0) - Gono SD
FW: Eddie Yagin (0-0) vs Renato Carneiro (0-0) - Yagin UD
BW: Josh Hill (0-0) vs Akitoshi Tamura (0-0) - Hill UD
Travis Wiuff (0-0) vs Eric Prindle (0-0) at HW - Prindle SD
Kamal Shalorous (0-0) vs Peter Grimes (1-2) at LW - Shalorous 2nd round tko
Francis Carmont (0-0) vs Derrick Mehmen (0-0) at LHW - Mehmen 1st round tko
WW championship, (c) Matt “The Immortal” Brown (2-0 BTM) vs. Keith “The Polish Connection” Wisniewski (1-0 BTM) - Brown SD
LW championship, Patricky “Pitbull” Freire (1-0 BTM) vs. Billy Evangelista (1-0 BTM) - Freire 3rd round ko
BW championship, Adrian “The Bully” Wooley (2-0 BTM) vs. Norifumi “Kid” Yamamoto (1-0 BTM) - Yamamoto SD
HW Pat “HD” Barry (0-0 BTM) vs. Paul “The Headhunter” Buentello (1-1 BTM) - Barry 2nd round tko
LW Joe “J-lau” Lauzon (0-0 BTM) vs. Danny “Last Call” Castillo (0-0 BTM) - Lauzon 1st round submission
MW Melvin Manhoef (0-0 BTM) vs. Rafael “Sapo” Natal (0-0 BTM) - Manhoef 1st round ko
LHW Stephan “The American Psycho” Bonnar (0-0 BTM) vs. Tony “Kryptonite” Lopez (0-0 BTM) - Bonnar 2nd round submission
WW Dan “The Handler” Hornbuckle (0-0 BTM) vs. Anthony “The Recipe” Lapsley (1-1 BTM) - Hornbuckle UD
FW Ronnie Mann (0-0 BTM) vs. Ricky Wallace (1-0 BTM) - Mann 1st round ko
MW: Gerald "Hurricane" Harris (1-0) vs. Yoshihiro "Sexyama" Akiyama (0-0) - Akiyama UD
WW: Dennis "Superman" Hallman (0-0) vs. John "Doomsday" Howard (2-0) - Hallman UD
MW: C.B. Dolloway (0-0) vs. Goran Reljic (2-1) - Dolloway UD
LHW: Bobby Southworth (0-2) vs. Chuck "The Iceman" Liddell (0-0) - Liddell 2nd round ko
WW: KJ Noons (0-0) vs. Duane "Bang" Ludwig (0-0) - Ludwig UD
LW: Chris "The Polish Hammer" Horodeck (1-1) vs. Thiago Tavares (1-1) - Tavares 3rd round submission
LHW: Vinny "Pezao" Magalhaes (0-0) vs. Igor "The Duke" Pokrajac (1-1) - Pokrajac 2nd round tko
FW: Cub Swanson (0-0) vs. Tiequan "The Mongolian Wolf" Zhang (1-1) - Swanson UD
FW: Josh "The Fluke" Grispi (0-0) vs. Jeff "Big Frog" Curran (1-1) - Grispi UD
MW: Tarec "Sponge" Saffiedine (0-0) vs. Paulo "Ely" Filho (1-1) - Saffiedine UD
LW - Paul "Relentless" Taylor(2-1) vs Maximo "The Max Murderer" Blanco(0-0) -Taylor UD
LHW - Thomasz "Gorilla" Drwal(2-0) vs Krzysztof "The Polish Experiment" Soszynski(0-0) - Soszynski 2nd round submission
MW - Cung Le(0-0) vs Brett Cooper(1-2) - Lee 3rd round tko
WW - Evangelista "Cyborg" Santos(0-0) vs Ryan "The Real Deal" Ford(0-0) - Ford UD
LHW - Lorenz "Monsoon" Larkin(0-2) vs Ricardo Romero(0-2) - Larkin 1st round tko
WW - Erick "Indio" Silva(0-0) vs Jorge "Iil Monster" Lopez(0-0) - Silva UD
HW - Stipe Miocic(0-0) vs Thiago "Big Monster" Santos(0-0) - Miocic 2nd round tko
WW - Bobby "Vicious" Voelker(0-0) vs Chris "The Cleveland Assassin" Lozano(1-2) - Lozano 1st round ko
BW - Charlie Valencia(1-1) vs Farkhad "Frank" Sharipov(0-0) - Sharipov SD
HW - Jon Madsen(0-0) vs Carmelo "The Fury" Marrero(1-1) - Madsen 1st round tko
HW Championship: Devin Cole (2-0) vs Michal Kita (2-1) - Cole 1st round tko
Jorge Rivera (0-0) vs Riki Fukuda (0-0) MW - Fukuda SD
Jason MacDonald (0-0) vs Ryuta Sakurai (0-0) MW - MacDonald 3rd round submission
Jose Figueroa (1-1) vs Cole Miller (0-0) LW - Miller 1st round submission
John Salter -(0-0) vs Jay Silva (1-0) MW - Salter UD
Jason Brilz (0-0) vs Fransico France (0-1) LHW - Brilz UD
Donny Walker - (0-0) vs Rueben Duran (0-0) BW - Duran UD
Ramiro Hernandez (0-0) vs Roli Delgado (0-0) FW - Hernandez UD
Rabi
10/20/11 4:36:08PM
Nice spot Fleek, I've corrected it!
hashyandy4
10/20/11 5:28:37PM

SFE Lightweight Championship: Paul "Sassangle" Sass vs Marcus "The Irish Hand Grenade" Davis-sass rd2 sub
SFE Middleweight Championship James Head vs Patrick "The Predator" Cote -cote rd1 tko
Hamid "Akira" Corassani vs Leonard "Bad Boy" Garcia- Garcia rd2 tko
Kazuhiro "Kaz" Nakamura vs Mario Miranda-miranda UD
David "The Crow" Loiseau vs David Branch-branch rd 3 tko
Seth "The Silverback" Petruzelli vs Jim "Big" York-york rd 3 tko
Jeremy "Gumby" Horn vs Claudio Henrique "Mineiro" Da Silva-horn rd2 sub
Victor O'Donnell vs Court "The Crusher" McGee-mcgee UD
Marvin "The Beastman" Eastman vs Alex Makhnonin- eastman SD
Tom "Kong" Watson vs Norman Paraisy-watson rd 2 tko
FW Championship Joe Soto (C) v Jonathan Brookins (LW Champion)-brookins UD
WW Marius Zaromskis v Josh Burkman -zaromskis rd 3 ko
WW Rich Attonito v Sean Pierson-attonito UD
LHW Mike Ciesnolevicz v Luiz Cane -cane rd 2 ko
MW Jared Hamman v Anthony Ruiz -hamman UD
LW Mark Bocek v Conor Heun -bocek rd1 sub
BW Edwin Figueroa v Masato Sannai- Figueroa UD
MW Joe Doerksen v Elvis Mutapcic- Doerksen- UD
Mike Kyle(0-0) vs. Dwayne Lewis(0-0)-mike kyle rd1 tko
Falaniko Vitale(2-0) vs. Brendan Seguin(0-0)-seguin rd2 SUB
Jonatas Novaes(1-0) vs. Lloyd Woodard(0-0)-woodard UD
Eduardo Pamplona(1-1) vs. Alexander Sarnavskiy(0-0)-sarnavskiy rd 2 tko
Tyler Stinson(0-0) vs. Shamil Zavurov(0-0)-Zavurov SD
Karl Knothe(0-0) vs. Tony Johnson Jr.(1-0)-knothe rd 2 sub
Donald Sanchez(1-1) vs. Akiyo Nishiura(0-0)-Nishiura UD
Drew Fickett(0-0) vs. Kuniyoshi Hironaka(0-0)-fickett rd 3 tko
John Lineker(0-0) vs. Russell Doane(1-1)-lineker UD
Roger Hollett(0-0) vs. Trevor Smith(0-1)-holletgt rd 2 tko
MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP: Vitor Vianna vs Jared Hess-Vianna rd2 tko
BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP: Walel Watson vs Shane Howell-watson rd 3 tko
HW Alexander Emelianenko vs Abe Wagner-emelianenko rd 1 tko
MW Denis Kang vs Frank Trigg-kang rd2 sub
WW John Alessio vs Marcus Aurelio-aurelio UD
LW Lyle Beerbohm vs Toby Imada-imada rd1 sub
LHW Baga Agaev vs Nick Catone-catone UD
WW T.J. Grant vs Wendell Oliviera-grant rd 2 tko
LW LC Davis vs Shigeki Osawa- Davis SD
BW Joseph Sandoval vs Yusaku Nakamura-sandoval rd 2 tko
LW- Ross Pearson (0-0 ZFU) vs Ronys Torres (0-0 ZFU)-pearson rd 3 tko
LHW- Ovince St. Perux (0-0 ZFU) vs Roy Broughton (1-1 ZFU)-st. preoux rd 1 tko
HW- Aaron Rosa (0-0 ZFU) vs Edinaldo Oliveria (0-0 ZFU)-Rosa UD
FW- Genair da Silva (0-0 ZFU) vs Nick Agallar (1-1 ZFU)-da silva rd1 tko
HW- Guram Gugenishvill (0-0 ZFU) vs Mike Hayes (0-0 ZFU)-gugenishvilli rd 2 sub
MW- Michal Materia (0-0 ZFU) vs Carlos Alexandre Pereira (1-1 ZFU)-materla UD
WW- Tim McKenzie (0-0 ZFU) vs Takenori Soto (0-1 ZFU)-mckenzie UD
BW- Jose Vega (0-0 ZFU) vs David Harris (1-0 ZFU)- Vega rd 3 tko
HW Championship: Maxim Grishin (C) (3-0) vs Nick Penner (1-1)-penner rd 2 tko
Vacant WW Championship: Rashid Magomedov (1-1) vs Luis "Sapo" Santos (3-0) -santos UD
Vacant FW Championship: Bryan Caraway (2-0) vs Nathan Beer ((1-0)-caraway UD
Drew McFedries (0-0) vs Jae Young Kim (0-1) at LHW-mcfedries rd 3 tko
WW: Carlo Prater (0-0) vs Akihiro Gono (0-0)-Gono rd2 sub
FW: Eddie Yagin (0-0) vs Renato Carneiro (0-0)-Carneiro UD
BW: Josh Hill (0-0) vs Akitoshi Tamura (0-0)-tamura rd 2 sub
Travis Wiuff (0-0) vs Eric Prindle (0-0) at HW-wiuff rd 1tko
Kamal Shalorous (0-0) vs Peter Grimes (1-2) at LW-Shalorous rd1 tko
Francis Carmont (0-0) vs Derrick Mehmen (0-0) at LHW-carmont SD
WW championship, (c) Matt “The Immortal” Brown (2-0 BTM) vs. Keith “The Polish Connection” Wisniewski (1-0 BTM)-brown rd 2 tko
LW championship, Patricky “Pitbull” Freire (1-0 BTM) vs. Billy Evangelista (1-0 BTM)-freire rd 1 tko
BW championship, Adrian “The Bully” Wooley (2-0 BTM) vs. Norifumi “Kid” Yamamoto (1-0 BTM)-Yamamoto rd 2 tko
HW Pat “HD” Barry (0-0 BTM) vs. Paul “The Headhunter” Buentello (1-1 BTM)-barry rd 1 tko
LW Joe “J-lau” Lauzon (0-0 BTM) vs. Danny “Last Call” Castillo (0-0 BTM)-lauzon rd 1 sub
MW Melvin Manhoef (0-0 BTM) vs. Rafael “Sapo” Natal (0-0 BTM)-manhoef rd 1 ko
LHW Stephan “The American Psycho” Bonnar (0-0 BTM) vs. Tony “Kryptonite” Lopez (0-0 BTM) -bonnar rd 3 SUB
WW Dan “The Handler” Hornbuckle (0-0 BTM) vs. Anthony “The Recipe” Lapsley (1-1 BTM)-hornbuckle UD
FW Ronnie Mann (0-0 BTM) vs. Ricky Wallace (1-0 BTM) -mann rd2 tko
MW: Gerald "Hurricane" Harris (1-0) vs. Yoshihiro "Sexyama" Akiyama (0-0)-Akiyama rd3 tko
WW: Dennis "Superman" Hallman (0-0) vs. John "Doomsday" Howard (2-0)-Hallman rd1 sub
MW: C.B. Dolloway (0-0) vs. Goran Reljic (2-1)-Dolloway UD
LHW: Bobby Southworth (0-2) vs. Chuck "The Iceman" Liddell (0-0)-liddell rd 2 tko
WW: KJ Noons (0-0) vs. Duane "Bang" Ludwig (0-0)- Noons UD
LW: Chris "The Polish Hammer" Horodeck (1-1) vs. Thiago Tavares (1-1)-tavares rd 1 sub
LHW: Vinny "Pezao" Magalhaes (0-0) vs. Igor "The Duke" Pokrajac (1-1)-magalhaes UD
FW: Cub Swanson (0-0) vs. Tiequan "The Mongolian Wolf" Zhang (1-1)-Zhang rd1 sub
FW: Josh "The Fluke" Grispi (0-0) vs. Jeff "Big Frog" Curran (1-1)-grispi rd 2 sub
MW: Tarec "Sponge" Saffiedine (0-0) vs. Paulo "Ely" Filho (1-1)-saffiediene UD
LW - Paul "Relentless" Taylor(2-1) vs Maximo "The Max Murderer" Blanco(0-0)-Blanco UD
LHW - Thomasz "Gorilla" Drwal(2-0) vs Krzysztof "The Polish Experiment" Soszynski(0-0)-soszynski rd 2 tko
MW - Cung Le(0-0) vs Brett Cooper(1-2)-Le rd2 tko
WW - Evangelista "Cyborg" Santos(0-0) vs Ryan "The Real Deal" Ford(0-0)-santos rd 1 tko
LHW - Lorenz "Monsoon" Larkin(0-2) vs Ricardo Romero(0-2)-larkin rd 1 tko
WW - Erick "Indio" Silva(0-0) vs Jorge "Iil Monster" Lopez(0-0)-Lopez SD
HW - Stipe Miocic(0-0) vs Thiago "Big Monster" Santos(0-0)-miocic UD
WW - Bobby "Vicious" Voelker(0-0) vs Chris "The Cleveland Assassin" Lozano(1-2)-voelker UD
BW - Charlie Valencia(1-1) vs Farkhad "Frank" Sharipov(0-0)-sharipov rd 3 sub
HW - Jon Madsen(0-0) vs Carmelo "The Fury" Marrero(1-1) -madsen rd 1 tko
HW Championship: Devin Cole (2-0) vs Michal Kita (2-1)-cole UD
Jorge Rivera (0-0) vs Riki Fukuda (0-0) MW-fukuda rd3 tko
Jason MacDonald (0-0) vs Ryuta Sakurai (0-0) MW-macdonald rd 2 sub
Jose Figueroa (1-1) vs Cole Miller (0-0) LW-miller rd 1 sub
John Salter -(0-0) vs Jay Silva (1-0) MW-salter UD
Jason Brilz (0-0) vs Fransico France (0-1) LHW-brilz UD
Donny Walker - (0-0) vs Rueben Duran (0-0) BW-duran rd 3 tko
Ramiro Hernandez (0-0) vs Roli Delgado (0-0) FW -delgado rd2 sub
Poor_Franklin
10/20/11 5:39:42PM
SFE Lightweight Championship: Paul "Sassangle" Sass vs Marcus "The Irish Hand Grenade" Davis - Davis UD
SFE Middleweight Championship James Head vs Patrick "The Predator" Cote - Cote R1 KO
Hamid "Akira" Corassani vs Leonard "Bad Boy" Garcia - Garcia R3 TKO
Kazuhiro "Kaz" Nakamura vs Mario Miranda - Miranda UD
David "The Crow" Loiseau vs David Branch - Branch UD
Seth "The Silverback" Petruzelli vs Jim "Big" York - Petruzelli R1 TKO
Jeremy "Gumby" Horn vs Claudio Henrique "Mineiro" Da Silva - Horn SD
Victor O'Donnell vs Court "The Crusher" McGee - McGee R1 TKO
Marvin "The Beastman" Eastman vs Alex Makhnonin - Eastman R1 KO
Tom "Kong" Watson vs Norman Paraisy - Watson R1 TKO
FW Championship Joe Soto (C) v Jonathan Brookins (LW Champion) - Soto UD
WW Marius Zaromskis v Josh Burkman - Zaromskis R1 TKO
WW Rich Attonito v Sean Pierson - Attonito UD
LHW Mike Ciesnolevicz v Luiz Cane - Cane R3 TKO
MW Jared Hamman v Anthony Ruiz - Ruiz UD
LW Mark Bocek v Conor Heun - Bocek R1 Sub
BW Edwin Figueroa v Masato Sannai - Figueroa UD
MW Joe Doerksen v Elvis Mutapcic - Doerksen R1 Sub
Mike Kyle(0-0) vs. Dwayne Lewis(0-0) - Kyle R1 TKO
Falaniko Vitale(2-0) vs. Brendan Seguin(0-0) - Vitale UD
Jonatas Novaes(1-0) vs. Lloyd Woodard(0-0) - Woodard SD
Eduardo Pamplona(1-1) vs. Alexander Sarnavskiy(0-0) - Pamplona UD
Tyler Stinson(0-0) vs. Shamil Zavurov(0-0) - Stinson R1 Sub
Karl Knothe(0-0) vs. Tony Johnson Jr.(1-0) - Knothe UD
Donald Sanchez(1-1) vs. Akiyo Nishiura(0-0) - Sanchez UD
Drew Fickett(0-0) vs. Kuniyoshi Hironaka(0-0) - Fickett R1 sub
John Lineker(0-0) vs. Russell Doane(1-1) - Doane UD
Roger Hollett(0-0) vs. Trevor Smith(0-1) - Hollett UD
MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP: Vitor Vianna vs Jared Hess - Hess UD
BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP: Walel Watson vs Shane Howell - Watson UD
HW Alexander Emelianenko vs Abe Wagner - Emelianenko R1 KO
MW Denis Kang vs Frank Trigg - Kang SD
WW John Alessio vs Marcus Aurelio - Alessio UD
LW Lyle Beerbohm vs Toby Imada - Beerbohm UD
LHW Baga Agaev vs Nick Catone - Catone R1 TKO
WW T.J. Grant vs Wendell Oliviera - Grant UD
LW LC Davis vs Shigeki Osawa - Osawa SD
BW Joseph Sandoval vs Yusaku Nakamura - Sandoval UD
LW- Ross Pearson (0-0 ZFU) vs Ronys Torres (0-0 ZFU) - Pearson TKO Rd3
LHW- Ovince St. Perux (0-0 ZFU) vs Roy Broughton (1-1 ZFU) - St. Preux R1 TKO
HW- Aaron Rosa (0-0 ZFU) vs Edinaldo Oliveria (0-0 ZFU) - Rosa UD
FW- Genair da Silva (0-0 ZFU) vs Nick Agallar (1-1 ZFU) - Agallar UD
HW- Guram Gugenishvill (0-0 ZFU) vs Mike Hayes (0-0 ZFU) - Gugenishvill R1 Sub
MW- Michal Materia (0-0 ZFU) vs Carlos Alexandre Pereira (1-1 ZFU) - Materia UD
WW- Tim McKenzie (0-0 ZFU) vs Takenori Soto (0-1 ZFU) - McKenzie UD
BW- Jose Vega (0-0 ZFU) vs David Harris (1-0 ZFU) - Harris R2 TKO
HW Championship: Maxim Grishin (C) (3-0) vs Nick Penner (1-1) - Grishin R1 KO
Vacant WW Championship: Rashid Magomedov (1-1) vs Luis "Sapo" Santos (3-0) - Santos via R1 KO
Vacant FW Championship: Bryan Caraway (2-0) vs Nathan Beer ((1-0) - Caraway R1 sub
Drew McFedries (0-0) vs Jae Young Kim (0-1) at LHW - McFedries R1 KO
WW: Carlo Prater (0-0) vs Akihiro Gono (0-0) - Gono SD
FW: Eddie Yagin (0-0) vs Renato Carneiro (0-0) - Yagin R1 TKO
BW: Josh Hill (0-0) vs Akitoshi Tamura (0-0) - Hill UD
Travis Wiuff (0-0) vs Eric Prindle (0-0) at HW - Prindle R1 TKO
Kamal Shalorous (0-0) vs Peter Grimes (1-2) at LW - Shalorous UD
Francis Carmont (0-0) vs Derrick Mehmen (0-0) at LHW - Carmont R2 Sub
WW championship, (c) Matt “The Immortal” Brown (2-0 BTM) vs. Keith “The Polish Connection” Wisniewski (1-0 BTM) - Brown UD
LW championship, Patricky “Pitbull” Freire (1-0 BTM) vs. Billy Evangelista (1-0 BTM) - Freire UD
BW championship, Adrian “The Bully” Wooley (2-0 BTM) vs. Norifumi “Kid” Yamamoto (1-0 BTM) - Yamamoto UD
HW Pat “HD” Barry (0-0 BTM) vs. Paul “The Headhunter” Buentello (1-1 BTM) - Buentello R1 TKO
LW Joe “J-lau” Lauzon (0-0 BTM) vs. Danny “Last Call” Castillo (0-0 BTM) - Lauzon R1 Sub
MW Melvin Manhoef (0-0 BTM) vs. Rafael “Sapo” Natal (0-0 BTM) - Manhoef R1 TKO
LHW Stephan “The American Psycho” Bonnar (0-0 BTM) vs. Tony “Kryptonite” Lopez (0-0 BTM) - Bonnar SD
WW Dan “The Handler” Hornbuckle (0-0 BTM) vs. Anthony “The Recipe” Lapsley (1-1 BTM) - Hornbuckle UD
FW Ronnie Mann (0-0 BTM) vs. Ricky Wallace (1-0 BTM) - Mann SD
MW: Gerald "Hurricane" Harris (1-0) vs. Yoshihiro "Sexyama" Akiyama (0-0) - Akiyama UD
WW: Dennis "Superman" Hallman (0-0) vs. John "Doomsday" Howard (2-0) - Hallman R2Sub
MW: C.B. Dolloway (0-0) vs. Goran Reljic (2-1) - Reljic UD
LHW: Bobby Southworth (0-2) vs. Chuck "The Iceman" Liddell (0-0) - Liddell R1 KO
WW: KJ Noons (0-0) vs. Duane "Bang" Ludwig (0-0) - Noons R2 TKO
LW: Chris "The Polish Hammer" Horodeck (1-1) vs. Thiago Tavares (1-1) - Tavares SD
LHW: Vinny "Pezao" Magalhaes (0-0) vs. Igor "The Duke" Pokrajac (1-1) - Magalhaes R1 Sub
FW: Cub Swanson (0-0) vs. Tiequan "The Mongolian Wolf" Zhang (1-1) - Swanson SD
FW: Josh "The Fluke" Grispi (0-0) vs. Jeff "Big Frog" Curran (1-1) - Grispi via R1 Sub
MW: Tarec "Sponge" Saffiedine (0-0) vs. Paulo "Ely" Filho (1-1) - Saffiedine SD
LW - Paul "Relentless" Taylor(2-1) vs Maximo "The Max Murderer" Blanco(0-0) - Taylor UD
LHW - Thomasz "Gorilla" Drwal(2-0) vs Krzysztof "The Polish Experiment" Soszynski(0-0) - Soszynski SD
MW - Cung Le(0-0) vs Brett Cooper(1-2) - Lee R2 TKO
WW - Evangelista "Cyborg" Santos(0-0) vs Ryan "The Real Deal" Ford(0-0) - Santos R3 Sub
LHW - Lorenz "Monsoon" Larkin(0-2) vs Ricardo Romero(0-2) - Larkin R1 TKO
WW - Erick "Indio" Silva(0-0) vs Jorge "Iil Monster" Lopez(0-0) - Lopez UD
HW - Stipe Miocic(0-0) vs Thiago "Big Monster" Santos(0-0) - Miocic R1 TKO
WW - Bobby "Vicious" Voelker(0-0) vs Chris "The Cleveland Assassin" Lozano(1-2) - Lozano UD
BW - Charlie Valencia(1-1) vs Farkhad "Frank" Sharipov(0-0) - Valencia UD
HW - Jon Madsen(0-0) vs Carmelo "The Fury" Marrero(1-1) Madsen R3 TKO
HW Championship: Devin Cole (2-0) vs Michal Kita (2-1) - Cole R2 TKO
Jorge Rivera (0-0) vs Riki Fukuda (0-0) MW - Rivera R2 TKO
Jason MacDonald (0-0) vs Ryuta Sakurai (0-0) MW - MacDonald SD
Jose Figueroa (1-1) vs Cole Miller (0-0) LW - Miller R1 Sub
John Salter -(0-0) vs Jay Silva (1-0) MW - Silva UD
Jason Brilz (0-0) vs Fransico France (0-1) LHW - Brilz UD
Donny Walker - (0-0) vs Rueben Duran (0-0) BW - Walker R1 TKO
Ramiro Hernandez (0-0) vs Roli Delgado (0-0) FW - Delgado SD
jjeans
10/20/11 5:53:24PM
SFE Lightweight Championship: Paul "Sassangle" Sass vs Marcus "The Irish Hand Grenade" Davis-sass rd1 sub
SFE Middleweight Championship James Head vs Patrick "The Predator" Cote - Head UD
Hamid "Akira" Corassani vs Leonard "Bad Boy" Garcia- Garcia SD
Kazuhiro "Kaz" Nakamura vs Mario Miranda- Nakamura UD
David "The Crow" Loiseau vs David Branch-branch rd 3 sub
Seth "The Silverback" Petruzelli vs Jim "Big" York- Seth rd 1st TKO
Jeremy "Gumby" Horn vs Claudio Henrique "Mineiro" Da Silva-horn rd2 sub
Victor O'Donnell vs Court "The Crusher" McGee - McGee UD
Marvin "The Beastman" Eastman vs Alex Makhnonin- Eastman 1st KO
Tom "Kong" Watson vs Norman Paraisy-watson rd 1 KO
FW Championship Joe Soto (C) v Jonathan Brookins (LW Champion)-brookins UD
WW Marius Zaromskis v Josh Burkman -zaromskis rd 3 ko
WW Rich Attonito v Sean Pierson-attonito UD
LHW Mike Ciesnolevicz v Luiz Cane -cane rd 1 KO
MW Jared Hamman v Anthony Ruiz -hamman UD
LW Mark Bocek v Conor Heun -bocek rd1 sub
BW Edwin Figueroa v Masato Sannai- Figueroa UD
MW Joe Doerksen v Elvis Mutapcic- Doerksen- 1st TKO
Mike Kyle(0-0) vs. Dwayne Lewis(0-0)-mike kyle rd1 tko
Falaniko Vitale(2-0) vs. Brendan Seguin(0-0)-seguin UD
Jonatas Novaes(1-0) vs. Lloyd Woodard(0-0)- Novaves SD
Eduardo Pamplona(1-1) vs. Alexander Sarnavskiy(0-0)-sarnavskiy rd 1 tko
Tyler Stinson(0-0) vs. Shamil Zavurov(0-0)-Stinson UD
Karl Knothe(0-0) vs. Tony Johnson Jr.(1-0)- Tony Johnson 1st KO
Donald Sanchez(1-1) vs. Akiyo Nishiura(0-0)- Sanchez 2nd TKO
Drew Fickett(0-0) vs. Kuniyoshi Hironaka(0-0)-fickett rd 3 tko
John Lineker(0-0) vs. Russell Doane(1-1)-lineker UD
Roger Hollett(0-0) vs. Trevor Smith(0-1)-hollet 2nd TKO
MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP: Vitor Vianna vs Jared Hess-Hess 4th TKO
BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP: Walel Watson vs Shane Howell-watson rd 3 sub
HW Alexander Emelianenko vs Abe Wagner-emelianenko rd 1 tko
MW Denis Kang vs Frank Trigg- Trigg UD
WW John Alessio vs Marcus Aurelio-aurelio UD
LW Lyle Beerbohm vs Toby Imada-imada UD
LHW Baga Agaev vs Nick Catone-catone UD
WW T.J. Grant vs Wendell Oliviera-grant UD
LW LC Davis vs Shigeki Osawa- Davis UD
BW Joseph Sandoval vs Yusaku Nakamura- Nakumura UD
LW- Ross Pearson (0-0 ZFU) vs Ronys Torres (0-0 ZFU)-pearson rd 1st TKO
LHW- Ovince St. Perux (0-0 ZFU) vs Roy Broughton (1-1 ZFU)-st. preoux rd 1 tko
HW- Aaron Rosa (0-0 ZFU) vs Edinaldo Oliveria (0-0 ZFU)-Rosa UD
FW- Genair da Silva (0-0 ZFU) vs Nick Agallar (1-1 ZFU)- Agallar MD
HW- Guram Gugenishvill (0-0 ZFU) vs Mike Hayes (0-0 ZFU)- Hayes UD
MW- Michal Materia (0-0 ZFU) vs Carlos Alexandre Pereira (1-1 ZFU)-materla UD
WW- Tim McKenzie (0-0 ZFU) vs Takenori Soto (0-1 ZFU)-mckenzie UD
BW- Jose Vega (0-0 ZFU) vs David Harris (1-0 ZFU)- Vega rd 3 tko
HW Championship: Maxim Grishin (C) (3-0) vs Nick Penner (1-1)-Grishin 5th Sub
Vacant WW Championship: Rashid Magomedov (1-1) vs Luis "Sapo" Santos (3-0) -Santos UD
Vacant FW Championship: Bryan Caraway (2-0) vs Nathan Beer ((1-0)- Beer UD
Drew McFedries (0-0) vs Jae Young Kim (0-1) at LHW-mcfedries 1 KO
WW: Carlo Prater (0-0) vs Akihiro Gono (0-0)-Gono rd2 sub
FW: Eddie Yagin (0-0) vs Renato Carneiro (0-0)-Yagin UD
BW: Josh Hill (0-0) vs Akitoshi Tamura (0-0)-tamura rd 2 sub
Travis Wiuff (0-0) vs Eric Prindle (0-0) at HW-wiuff rd 1tko
Kamal Shalorous (0-0) vs Peter Grimes (1-2) at LW-Shalorous UD
Francis Carmont (0-0) vs Derrick Mehmen (0-0) at LHW-carmont SD
WW championship, (c) Matt “The Immortal” Brown (2-0 BTM) vs. Keith “The Polish Connection” Wisniewski (1-0 BTM)- Brown 1st Rap
LW championship, Patricky “Pitbull” Freire (1-0 BTM) vs. Billy Evangelista (1-0 BTM)- Billy SD
BW championship, Adrian “The Bully” Wooley (2-0 BTM) vs. Norifumi “Kid” Yamamoto (1-0 BTM)-Yamamoto rd 2 tko
HW Pat “HD” Barry (0-0 BTM) vs. Paul “The Headhunter” Buentello (1-1 BTM)- Paul UD
LW Joe “J-lau” Lauzon (0-0 BTM) vs. Danny “Last Call” Castillo (0-0 BTM)-lauzon rd 1 sub
MW Melvin Manhoef (0-0 BTM) vs. Rafael “Sapo” Natal (0-0 BTM)-manhoef rd 1 ko
LHW Stephan “The American Psycho” Bonnar (0-0 BTM) vs. Tony “Kryptonite” Lopez (0-0 BTM) -Bonnar 2nd TKO
WW Dan “The Handler” Hornbuckle (0-0 BTM) vs. Anthony “The Recipe” Lapsley (1-1 BTM)-hornbuckle UD
FW Ronnie Mann (0-0 BTM) vs. Ricky Wallace (1-0 BTM) -Wallace rd2 tko
MW: Gerald "Hurricane" Harris (1-0) vs. Yoshihiro "Sexyama" Akiyama (0-0)- Harris UD
WW: Dennis "Superman" Hallman (0-0) vs. John "Doomsday" Howard (2-0)-Hallman 1st Sub
MW: C.B. Dolloway (0-0) vs. Goran Reljic (2-1)-Dolloway UD
LHW: Bobby Southworth (0-2) vs. Chuck "The Iceman" Liddell (0-0)- Southworth 1st KO
WW: KJ Noons (0-0) vs. Duane "Bang" Ludwig (0-0)- Draw (is that allowed?)
LW: Chris "The Polish Hammer" Horodeck (1-1) vs. Thiago Tavares (1-1)-tavares rd 1 sub
LHW: Vinny "Pezao" Magalhaes (0-0) vs. Igor "The Duke" Pokrajac (1-1)-Igor UD
FW: Cub Swanson (0-0) vs. Tiequan "The Mongolian Wolf" Zhang (1-1)-Zhang rd1 sub
FW: Josh "The Fluke" Grispi (0-0) vs. Jeff "Big Frog" Curran (1-1)- Curran UD
MW: Tarec "Sponge" Saffiedine (0-0) vs. Paulo "Ely" Filho (1-1)-saffiediene UD
LW - Paul "Relentless" Taylor(2-1) vs Maximo "The Max Murderer" Blanco(0-0)-Taylor 3rd TKO
LHW - Thomasz "Gorilla" Drwal(2-0) vs Krzysztof "The Polish Experiment" Soszynski(0-0)-soszynski rd 1 ko
MW - Cung Le(0-0) vs Brett Cooper(1-2)-Le rd2 tko
WW - Evangelista "Cyborg" Santos(0-0) vs Ryan "The Real Deal" Ford(0-0)-santos rd 2 tko
LHW - Lorenz "Monsoon" Larkin(0-2) vs Ricardo Romero(0-2)-larkin rd 1 tko
WW - Erick "Indio" Silva(0-0) vs Jorge "Iil Monster" Lopez(0-0)-Lopez UD
HW - Stipe Miocic(0-0) vs Thiago "Big Monster" Santos(0-0)-miocic UD
WW - Bobby "Vicious" Voelker(0-0) vs Chris "The Cleveland Assassin" Lozano(1-2)- Lozano UD
BW - Charlie Valencia(1-1) vs Farkhad "Frank" Sharipov(0-0)-sharipov rd 3 sub
HW - Jon Madsen(0-0) vs Carmelo "The Fury" Marrero(1-1) -madsen UD
HW Championship: Devin Cole (2-0) vs Michal Kita (2-1)-cole UD
Jorge Rivera (0-0) vs Riki Fukuda (0-0) MW-fukuda rd1 KO
Jason MacDonald (0-0) vs Ryuta Sakurai (0-0) MW-macdonald rd 1 sub
Jose Figueroa (1-1) vs Cole Miller (0-0) LW-miller rd 1 TKO
John Salter -(0-0) vs Jay Silva (1-0) MW-salter UD
Jason Brilz (0-0) vs Fransico France (0-1) LHW-brilz UD
Donny Walker - (0-0) vs Rueben Duran (0-0) BW-duran rd 1 TKO
Ramiro Hernandez (0-0) vs Roli Delgado (0-0) FW -delgado rd2 sub
Poor_Franklin
10/20/11 7:01:17PM
i thought this game would get harder as it went along, but w/ the more recognizable fighters being in the later rounds, it seems easier as it goes
armbar66j7
10/20/11 7:22:41PM
basically im just hating becasue like i said, we all got our opinions, and mine seem to be in a different area then everyone elses...haha...no harm done tho
Playground_Samurai
10/20/11 11:30:50PM
SFE Lightweight Championship: Paul "Sassangle" Sass vs Marcus "The Irish Hand Grenade" Davis - Sass via Rd 1 sub
SFE Middleweight Championship James Head vs Patrick "The Predator" Cote - Head via SD
Hamid "Akira" Corassani vs Leonard "Bad Boy" Garcia - Garcia via Rd 2 KO/TKO
Kazuhiro "Kaz" Nakamura vs Mario Miranda - Miranda via UD
David "The Crow" Loiseau vs David Branch - Branch via UD
Seth "The Silverback" Petruzelli vs Jim "Big" York - Petruzelli via Rd 1 sub
Jeremy "Gumby" Horn vs Claudio Henrique "Mineiro" Da Silva - Horn via UD
Victor O'Donnell vs Court "The Crusher" McGee - McGee via Rd 2 KO/TKO
Marvin "The Beastman" Eastman vs Alex Makhnonin - Makhonin via SD
Tom "Kong" Watson vs Norman Paraisy - Watson via SD
FW Championship Joe Soto (C) v Jonathan Brookins (LW Champion) - Brookins via SD
WW Marius Zaromskis v Josh Burkman - Burkman via UD
WW Rich Attonito v Sean Pierson - Attonito via UD
LHW Mike Ciesnolevicz v Luiz Cane - Cane via Rd 2 KO/TKO
MW Jared Hamman v Anthony Ruiz - Hamman via Rd 2 KO/TKO
LW Mark Bocek v Conor Heun - Bocek via UD
BW Edwin Figueroa v Masato Sannai - Figueroa via Rd 2 KO/TKO
MW Joe Doerksen v Elvis Mutapcic - Doerksen via UD
Mike Kyle(0-0) vs. Dwayne Lewis(0-0) - Kyle via Rd 1 KO/TKO
Falaniko Vitale(2-0) vs. Brendan Seguin(0-0) - Sequin via UD
Jonatas Novaes(1-0) vs. Lloyd Woodard(0-0) - Novaes via Rd 3 sub
Eduardo Pamplona(1-1) vs. Alexander Sarnavskiy(0-0) - Pamplona via UD
Tyler Stinson(0-0) vs. Shamil Zavurov(0-0) - Zavurov via UD
Karl Knothe(0-0) vs. Tony Johnson Jr.(1-0) Johnson Jr. via Rd 1 KO/TKO
Donald Sanchez(1-1) vs. Akiyo Nishiura(0-0) - Nishiura via SD
Drew Fickett(0-0) vs. Kuniyoshi Hironaka(0-0) - Hironaka via UD
John Lineker(0-0) vs. Russell Doane(1-1) - Lineker via Rd 2 KO/TKO
Roger Hollett(0-0) vs. Trevor Smith(0-1) - Hollett via Rd 1 sub
MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP: Vitor Vianna vs Jared Hess - Vianna via Rd 3 KO/TKO
BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP: Walel Watson vs Shane Howell - Watson via Rd 1 sub
HW Alexander Emelianenko vs Abe Wagner - Emelianenko via Rd 1 KO/TKO
MW Denis Kang vs Frank Trigg - Trigg via UD
WW John Alessio vs Marcus Aurelio - Aurelio via Rd 2 sub
LW Lyle Beerbohm vs Toby Imada - Beerbohm via UD
LHW Baga Agaev vs Nick Catone - Catone via UD
WW T.J. Grant vs Wendell Oliviera - Grant via Rd 2 KO/TKO
LW LC Davis vs Shigeki Osawa - Davis via UD
BW Joseph Sandoval vs Yusaku Nakamura - Sandoval via Rd 1 KO/TKO
LW- Ross Pearson (0-0 ZFU) vs Ronys Torres (0-0 ZFU) - Pearson via UD
LHW- Ovince St. Perux (0-0 ZFU) vs Roy Broughton (1-1 ZFU) - St. Perux via Rd 2 KO/TKO
HW- Aaron Rosa (0-0 ZFU) vs Edinaldo Oliveria (0-0 ZFU) - Oliveira via UD
FW- Genair da Silva (0-0 ZFU) vs Nick Agallar (1-1 ZFU) - Agallar via SD
HW- Guram Gugenishvill (0-0 ZFU) vs Mike Hayes (0-0 ZFU) - Hayes via UD
MW- Michal Materia (0-0 ZFU) vs Carlos Alexandre Pereira (1-1 ZFU) - Pereira via Rd 2 KO/TKO
WW- Tim McKenzie (0-0 ZFU) vs Takenori Soto (0-1 ZFU) - McKenzi via Rd 1 KO/TKO
BW- Jose Vega (0-0 ZFU) vs David Harris (1-0 ZFU) - Harris via Rd 1 sub
HW Championship: Maxim Grishin (C) (3-0) vs Nick Penner (1-1) - Penner via Rd 1 sub
Vacant WW Championship: Rashid Magomedov (1-1) vs Luis "Sapo" Santos (3-0) - Santos via UD
Vacant FW Championship: Bryan Caraway (2-0) vs Nathan Beer ((1-0) - Caraway via UD
Drew McFedries (0-0) vs Jae Young Kim (0-1) at LHW - McFedries via Rd 1 KO/TKO
WW: Carlo Prater (0-0) vs Akihiro Gono (0-0) - Gono via UD
FW: Eddie Yagin (0-0) vs Renato Carneiro (0-0) - Carneiro via UD
BW: Josh Hill (0-0) vs Akitoshi Tamura (0-0) - Hill via SD
Travis Wiuff (0-0) vs Eric Prindle (0-0) at HW - Wiuff via UD
Kamal Shalorous (0-0) vs Peter Grimes (1-2) at LW - Shalorous via Rd 2 KO/TKO
Francis Carmont (0-0) vs Derrick Mehmen (0-0) at LHW - Carmont via Rd 2 sub
WW championship, (c) Matt “The Immortal” Brown (2-0 BTM) vs. Keith “The Polish Connection” Wisniewski (1-0 BTM) - Brown via Rd 2 KO/TKO
LW championship, Patricky “Pitbull” Freire (1-0 BTM) vs. Billy Evangelista (1-0 BTM) - Freire via UD
BW championship, Adrian “The Bully” Wooley (2-0 BTM) vs. Norifumi “Kid” Yamamoto (1-0 BTM) - Yamamoto via UD
HW Pat “HD” Barry (0-0 BTM) vs. Paul “The Headhunter” Buentello (1-1 BTM) - Barry via UD
LW Joe “J-lau” Lauzon (0-0 BTM) vs. Danny “Last Call” Castillo (0-0 BTM) - Lauzon via UD
MW Melvin Manhoef (0-0 BTM) vs. Rafael “Sapo” Natal (0-0 BTM) - Natal via Rd 1 sub
LHW Stephan “The American Psycho” Bonnar (0-0 BTM) vs. Tony “Kryptonite” Lopez (0-0 BTM) - Bonnar via Rd 1 sub
WW Dan “The Handler” Hornbuckle (0-0 BTM) vs. Anthony “The Recipe” Lapsley (1-1 BTM) - Hornbuckle via Rd 2 sub
FW Ronnie Mann (0-0 BTM) vs. Ricky Wallace (1-0 BTM) - Mann via SD
MW: Gerald "Hurricane" Harris (1-0) vs. Yoshihiro "Sexyama" Akiyama (0-0) - Akiyama via UD
WW: Dennis "Superman" Hallman (0-0) vs. John "Doomsday" Howard (2-0) Hallman via UD
MW: C.B. Dolloway (0-0) vs. Goran Reljic (2-1) - Dolloway via SD
LHW: Bobby Southworth (0-2) vs. Chuck "The Iceman" Liddell (0-0) - Liddell via Rd 1 KO/TKO
WW: KJ Noons (0-0) vs. Duane "Bang" Ludwig (0-0) - Ludwig via UD
LW: Chris "The Polish Hammer" Horodeck (1-1) vs. Thiago Tavares (1-1) - Tavares via SD
LHW: Vinny "Pezao" Magalhaes (0-0) vs. Igor "The Duke" Pokrajac (1-1) - Magalhaes via Rd 2 sub
FW: Cub Swanson (0-0) vs. Tiequan "The Mongolian Wolf" Zhang (1-1) - Swanson via UD
FW: Josh "The Fluke" Grispi (0-0) vs. Jeff "Big Frog" Curran (1-1) - Grispi via SD
MW: Tarec "Sponge" Saffiedine (0-0) vs. Paulo "Ely" Filho (1-1) - Saffiedine via UD
LW - Paul "Relentless" Taylor(2-1) vs Maximo "The Max Murderer" Blanco(0-0) - Taylor via SD
LHW - Thomasz "Gorilla" Drwal(2-0) vs Krzysztof "The Polish Experiment" Soszynski(0-0) - Soszynski via SD
MW - Cung Le(0-0) vs Brett Cooper(1-2) - Le via Rd 2 KO/TKO
WW - Evangelista "Cyborg" Santos(0-0) vs Ryan "The Real Deal" Ford(0-0) - Santos via UD
LHW - Lorenz "Monsoon" Larkin(0-2) vs Ricardo Romero(0-2) - Larkin via Rd 2 KO/TKO
WW - Erick "Indio" Silva(0-0) vs Jorge "Iil Monster" Lopez(0-0) - Silva via UD
HW - Stipe Miocic(0-0) vs Thiago "Big Monster" Santos(0-0) - Miocic via Rd 2 KO/TKO
WW - Bobby "Vicious" Voelker(0-0) vs Chris "The Cleveland Assassin" Lozano(1-2) - Voelker via SD
BW - Charlie Valencia(1-1) vs Farkhad "Frank" Sharipov(0-0) - Valencia via SD
HW - Jon Madsen(0-0) vs Carmelo "The Fury" Marrero(1-1) - Madsen via UD
HW Championship: Devin Cole (2-0) vs Michal Kita (2-1) - Cole via Rd 1 KO/TKO
Jorge Rivera (0-0) vs Riki Fukuda (0-0) MW - Fukuda via UD
Jason MacDonald (0-0) vs Ryuta Sakurai (0-0) MW - MacDonald via Rd 2 sub
Jose Figueroa (1-1) vs Cole Miller (0-0) LW - Miller via Rd 1 sub
John Salter -(0-0) vs Jay Silva (1-0) MW - Silva via Rd 2 KO/TKO
Jason Brilz (0-0) vs Fransico France (0-1) LHW - Brilz via UD
Donny Walker - (0-0) vs Rueben Duran (0-0) BW - Duran via Rd 1 sub
Ramiro Hernandez (0-0) vs Roli Delgado (0-0) FW - Delgado via UD
Rabi
10/21/11 1:21:16AM
All votes are in, I will update tonight after work!
armbar66j7
10/21/11 1:45:29AM

Posted by Rabi

All votes are in, I will update tonight after work!



damn rabi, your all over this draft aha good shit man, this is one of funnest things ive done on a computor in a long time, thanks for the invite
Rabi
10/21/11 3:11:44AM
Your welcome mate, I really enjoy this game as well.

Change of plan, phoned up work and told them I cant come in today as I needed to update the Draft Project! LOL!

Im gonna start updating now, once I have posted your card and results feel free to nominate your KOTN, SOTN and FOTN.

Also, a little heads up, next week is a school holiday in the UK, so I wont be at home for most of the week (from Sunday to Thursday), so I wont have as much access to a PC, I will update when I can, I just ask everyone to be a little patient with me, from next Thursday night Ill be back to normal!
Rabi
10/21/11 3:31:31AM
Rabi's Fighting Championship 4

Champion Vs Champion

FW Championship Joe Soto (C) v Jonathan Brookins (LW Champion) - Brookins SD
WW Marius Zaromskis v Josh Burkman - Zaromskis rd1 tko
WW Rich Attonito v Sean Pierson - Attonito UD
LHW Mike Ciesnolevicz v Luiz Cane - Cane rd1 tko
MW Jared Hamman v Anthony Ruiz - Hamann UD

LW Mark Bocek v Conor Heun - Bocek rd1 sub
BW Edwin Figueroa v Masato Sannai - Figueroa UD
MW Joe Doerksen v Elvis Mutapcic - Doerksen rd1 sub
Rabi
10/21/11 3:32:57AM
KOTN Marius Zaromskis over Josh Burkman rd1 tko
SOTN Mark Bocek over Conor Heun rd1 sub
FOTN FW Championship Joe Soto (C) v Jonathan Brookins (LW Champion) - Brookins SD
Rabi
10/21/11 4:08:10AM
UFA 4: KYLE vs. LEWIS (WAR GAMES)
________________________________________________________________

MAIN EVENT
10. Light-Heavyweight Bout-(#1 contender's fight, winner faces stringer for LHW Tile)
Mike Kyle(0-0) vs. Dwayne Lewis(0-0) - Kyle rd1 tko

CO-MAIN EVENT
9. Middleweight Bout
Falaniko Vitale(2-0) vs. Brendan Seguin(0-0) - Vitale rd1 sub

FEATURE CONTEST-(#1 contender's fight, winner faces nazare at UFA 5)
8.Lightweight Bout
Jonatas Novaes(1-0) vs. Lloyd Woodard(0-0) - Woodard UD

SWING BOUT
7.Welterweight Grand-Prix Semi-Final Bout
Eduardo Pamplona(1-1) vs. Alexander Sarnavskiy(0-0) - Sarnavskiy rd2 tko

OPENING MATCH
6.Welterweight Grand-Prix Semi-Final Bout
Tyler Stinson(0-0) vs. Shamil Zavurov(0-0) - Stinson UD

________________________________________________________________

PRELIMINARIES

5.Heavyweight Bout
Karl Knothe(0-0) vs. Tony Johnson Jr.(1-0) - Johnson rd1 tko

4.Featherweight Bout
Donald Sanchez(1-1) vs. Akiyo Nishiura(0-0) Sanchez UD

3.Lightweight Bout
Drew Fickett(0-0) vs. Kuniyoshi Hironaka(0-0) - Fickett rd2 tko

2.Bantamweight Bout
John Lineker(0-0) vs. Russell Doane(1-1) - Lineker UD

1.Light-Heavyweight Bout
Roger Hollett(0-0) vs. Trevor Smith(0-1) - Hollett rd1 tko
Rabi
10/21/11 4:34:08AM
PROPHECY XTREME FIGHTING presents: PXF 4- ANTICIPATION
MAIN Event
MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
Vitor Vianna vs Jared Hess - Vianna UD
CO-MAIN
BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
Walel Watson vs Shane Howell - Watson rd3 sub
HW Alexander Emelianenko vs Abe Wagner - Emelianenko rd1 tko
MW Denis Kang vs Frank Trigg - Kang rd2 tko
WW John Alessio vs Marcus Aurelio - Aurelio UD
_______________________________________________
PRELIMS Brought to you by DORITOS
LW Lyle Beerbohm vs Toby Imada - Beerbohm UD
LHW Baga Agaev vs Nick Catone - Catone UD
WW T.J. Grant vs Wendell Oliviera - Grant rd2 tko
LW LC Davis vs Shigeki Osawa - Davis UD
BW Joseph Sandoval vs Yusaku Nakamura - Sandoval rd2 tko
Rabi
10/21/11 4:55:56AM
Z-Figters United 4 (ZFU 4)

1. LW- Ross Pearson (0-0 ZFU) vs Ronys Torres (0-0 ZFU) - Pearson rd3 tko
2. LHW- Ovince St. Perux (0-0 ZFU) vs Roy Broughton (1-1 ZFU) - OSP rd1 tko
3. HW- Aaron Rosa (0-0 ZFU) vs Edinaldo Oliveria (0-0 ZFU) - Rosa UD
4. FW- Genair da Silva (0-0 ZFU) vs Nick Agallar (1-1 ZFU) - Agallar UD
5. HW- Guram Gugenishvill (0-0 ZFU) vs Mike Hayes (0-0 ZFU) - Gugenishvill rd2 sub
Prelims
6. MW- Michal Materia (0-0 ZFU) vs Carlos Alexandre Pereira (1-1 ZFU) - Materia UD
7. WW- Tim McKenzie (0-0 ZFU) vs Takenori Soto (0-1 ZFU) - McKenzie UD
8. BW- Jose Vega (0-0 ZFU) vs David Harris (1-0 ZFU) - Harris UD
Rabi
10/21/11 5:26:23AM
Sprawl and Brawl Entertainment Presents:
Showdown Fighting Events 24: Opening Round - Coming Live from Liverpool, England

Main Card Only on PPV
Main Event: SFE Lightweight Championship: Paul "Sassangle" Sass vs Marcus "The Irish Hand Grenade" Davis - Sass rd1 sub
Co Main Event: SFE Middleweight Championship and Middleweight Tournament Fight 7: James Head vs Patrick "The Predator" Cote - Cote rd1 tko
Featherweight: Hamid "Akira" Corassani vs Leonard "Bad Boy" Garcia - Garcia rd2 tko
Middleweight Tournament Fight 6: Kazuhiro "Kaz" Nakamura vs Mario Miranda - Miranda UD
Middleweight Tournament Fight 5: David "The Crow" Loiseau vs David Branch - Branch UD

Prelims only on MMA Playground online stream:

Heavyweight: Seth "The Silverback" Petruzelli vs Jim "Big" York - Petruzelli rd1 tko
Middleweight Tournament Fight 4: Jeremy "Gumby" Horn vs Claudio Henrique "Mineiro" Da Silva - Horn rd2 sub
Middleweight Tournament Fight 3: Victor O'Donnell vs Court "The Crusher" McGee - McGee UD
Middleweight Tournament Fight 2: Marvin "The Beastman" Eastman vs Alex Makhnonin - Eastman rd1 tko
Curtain Jerker: Middleweight Tournament Fight 1: Tom "Kong" Watson vs Norman Paraisy - Watson rd2 tko

Constantinos Philippou Automatically qualifies for the Quarter-finals as his original opponent - Amir Sadollah, stepped down due to private issues.
Rabi
10/21/11 6:35:24AM
B.I.T.C.H.4 - Cuatro

Main Card

HW Championship
Maxim Grishin (C) (3-0) vs Nick Penner (1-1) - Grishin rd1 tko

Vacant WW Championship
Rashid Magomedov (1-1) vs Luis "Sapo" Santos (3-0) - Santos UD

Vacant FW Championship
Bryan Caraway (2-0) vs Nathan Beer ((1-0) - Caraway rd2 sub

Drew McFedries (0-0) vs Jae Young Kim (0-1) at LHW - McFedries rd1 tko

WW Title Eliminator
Carlo Prater (0-0) vs Akihiro Gono (0-0) - Gono SD

Prelims

FW Title Eliminator
Eddie Yagin (0-0) vs Renato Carneiro (0-0) - Yagin UD

BW Contender Eliminator
Josh Hill (0-0) vs Akitoshi Tamura (0-0) - Tamura rd2 sub

Travis Wiuff (0-0) vs Eric Prindle (0-0) at HW - Wiuff rd1 tko

Kamal Shalorous (0-0) vs Peter Grimes (1-2) at LW - Shalorous UD

Francis Carmont (0-0) vs Derrick Mehmen (0-0) at LHW - Carmont rd2 sub
Rabi
10/21/11 6:37:34AM
jjeans nominations

FOTN: Kazuhiro "Kaz" Nakamura vs Mario Miranda - Miranda UD
KOTN: Cote over Head
SOTN: Sass over Davis
Rabi
10/21/11 6:57:22AM
Big Time MMA Presents: Ticking Time Bomb

Main Event – For the WW championship, (c) Matt “The Immortal” Brown (2-0 BTM) vs. Keith “The Polish Connection” Wisniewski (1-0 BTM) - Brown rd2 tko

Co-Main Event – For the vacant LW championship, Patricky “Pitbull” Freire (1-0 BTM) vs. Billy Evangelista (1-0 BTM) - Freire rd2 tko

For the vacant BW championship, Adrian “The Bully” Wooley (2-0 BTM) vs. Norifumi “Kid” Yamamoto (1-0 BTM) - Yamamoto UD

HW Pat “HD” Barry (0-0 BTM) vs. Paul “The Headhunter” Buentello (1-1 BTM) - Barry rd2 tko

LW Joe “J-lau” Lauzon (0-0 BTM) vs. Danny “Last Call” Castillo (0-0 BTM) - Lauzon rd1 sub

Preliminary Bouts

MW Melvin Manhoef (0-0 BTM) vs. Rafael “Sapo” Natal (0-0 BTM) - Manhoef rd1 tko

LHW Stephan “The American Psycho” Bonnar (0-0 BTM) vs. Tony “Kryptonite” Lopez (0-0 BTM) - Bonnar rd2 tko

WW Dan “The Handler” Hornbuckle (0-0 BTM) vs. Anthony “The Recipe” Lapsley (1-1 BTM) - Hornbuckle UD

FW Ronnie Mann (0-0 BTM) vs. Ricky Wallace (1-0 BTM) - Mann rd2 tko
Budgellism
10/21/11 7:11:30AM

Posted by Rabi

Big Time MMA Presents: Ticking Time Bomb

Main Event – For the WW championship, (c) Matt “The Immortal” Brown (2-0 BTM) vs. Keith “The Polish Connection” Wisniewski (1-0 BTM) - Brown rd2 tko

Co-Main Event – For the vacant LW championship, Patricky “Pitbull” Freire (1-0 BTM) vs. Billy Evangelista (1-0 BTM) - Freire rd2 tko

For the vacant BW championship, Adrian “The Bully” Wooley (2-0 BTM) vs. Norifumi “Kid” Yamamoto (1-0 BTM) - Yamamoto UD

HW Pat “HD” Barry (0-0 BTM) vs. Paul “The Headhunter” Buentello (1-1 BTM) - Barry rd2 tko

LW Joe “J-lau” Lauzon (0-0 BTM) vs. Danny “Last Call” Castillo (0-0 BTM) - Lauzon rd1 sub

Preliminary Bouts

MW Melvin Manhoef (0-0 BTM) vs. Rafael “Sapo” Natal (0-0 BTM) - Manhoef rd1 tko

LHW Stephan “The American Psycho” Bonnar (0-0 BTM) vs. Tony “Kryptonite” Lopez (0-0 BTM) - Bonnar rd2 tko

WW Dan “The Handler” Hornbuckle (0-0 BTM) vs. Anthony “The Recipe” Lapsley (1-1 BTM) - Hornbuckle UD

FW Ronnie Mann (0-0 BTM) vs. Ricky Wallace (1-0 BTM) - Mann rd2 tko



KOTN - Manhoef over Natal (1st round (t)ko)
SOTN - Lauzon over Castillo (1st round submission)
FOTN - Pat Barry vs. Paul Buentello (Barry 2nd round (t)ko)
Rabi
10/21/11 7:20:38AM
[TUFFA IV: Ravishing Storm]

| MAIN CARD |
MW: Gerald "Hurricane" Harris (1-0) vs. Yoshihiro "Sexyama" Akiyama (0-0) - Harris UD
WW: Dennis "Superman" Hallman (0-0) vs. John "Doomsday" Howard (2-0) - Hallman rd1 sub
MW: C.B. Dolloway (0-0) vs. Goran Reljic (2-1) - Dolloway UD
LHW: Bobby Southworth (0-2) vs. Chuck "The Iceman" Liddell (0-0) - Liddell rd1 tko
WW: KJ Noons (0-0) vs. Duane "Bang" Ludwig (0-0) - Noons rd3 tko

| PRELIMS |
LW: Chris "The Polish Hammer" Horodeck (1-1) vs. Thiago Tavares (1-1) - Tavares rd1 sub
LHW: Vinny "Pezao" Magalhaes (0-0) vs. Igor "The Duke" Pokrajac (1-1) - Magalhaes rd1 sub
FW: Cub Swanson (0-0) vs. Tiequan "The Mongolian Wolf" Zhang (1-1) - Swanson UD
FW: Josh "The Fluke" Grispi (0-0) vs. Jeff "Big Frog" Curran (1-1) - Grispi rd2 sub
MW: Tarec "Sponge" Saffiedine (0-0) vs. Paulo "Ely" Filho (1-1) - Saffiedine UD
Rabi
10/21/11 7:45:20AM
BattleDome Championship
presents
BattleAxes
featuring
Main Event
LW - Paul "Relentless" Taylor(2-1) vs Maximo "The Max Murderer" Blanco(0-0) - Taylor SD
Co-Main Event
LHW - Thomasz "Gorilla" Drwal(2-0) vs Krzysztof "The Polish Experiment" Soszynski(0-0) - Soszynski rd2 sub
Featured Bouts
MW - Cung Le(0-0) vs Brett Cooper(1-2) - Le rd2 tko
WW - Evangelista "Cyborg" Santos(0-0) vs Ryan "The Real Deal" Ford(0-0) - Santos rd1 tko
LHW - Lorenz "Monsoon" Larkin(0-2) vs Ricardo Romero(0-2) - Larkin rd1 tko
Prelims on FX
WW - Erick "Indio" Silva(0-0) vs Jorge "Iil Monster" Lopez(0-0) - Silva UD
HW - Stipe Miocic(0-0) vs Thiago "Big Monster" Santos(0-0) - Miocic rd2 tko
MMAPlayground Prelims
WW - Bobby "Vicious" Voelker(0-0) vs Chris "The Cleveland Assassin" Lozano(1-2) - Lozano UD
BW - Charlie Valencia(1-1) vs Farkhad "Frank" Sharipov(0-0) - Valencia UD
HW - Jon Madsen(0-0) vs Carmelo "The Fury" Marrero(1-1) - Madsen rd2 tko
Rabi
10/21/11 8:12:18AM
The $hushbugs Present: Heavy Hitters...and middleweights!!
Main Event
HW Championship
Devin Cole (2-0) vs Michal Kita (2-1) - Cole rd2 tko
Co-Main
Jorge Rivera (0-0) vs Riki Fukuda (0-0) MW - Fukuda UD
Main Card
Jason MacDonald (0-0) vs Ryuta Sakurai (0-0) MW - MacDonald rd1 sub
Jose Figueroa (1-1) vs Cole Miller (0-0) LW - Miller rd1 sub
John Salter -(0-0) vs Jay Silva (1-0) MW - Salter UD
Prelims
Jason Brilz (0-0) vs Fransico France (0-1) LHW - Brilz UD
Donny Walker - (0-0) vs Rueben Duran (0-0) BW - Duran rd1 tko
Ramiro Hernandez (0-0) vs Roli Delgado (0-0) FW - Delgado UD
emfleek
10/21/11 8:17:27AM

Posted by Rabi

[TUFFA IV: Ravishing Storm]

| MAIN CARD |
MW: Gerald "Hurricane" Harris (1-0) vs. Yoshihiro "Sexyama" Akiyama (0-0) - Harris UD
WW: Dennis "Superman" Hallman (0-0) vs. John "Doomsday" Howard (2-0) - Hallman rd1 sub
MW: C.B. Dolloway (0-0) vs. Goran Reljic (2-1) - Dolloway UD
LHW: Bobby Southworth (0-2) vs. Chuck "The Iceman" Liddell (0-0) - Liddell rd1 tko
WW: KJ Noons (0-0) vs. Duane "Bang" Ludwig (0-0) - Noons rd3 tko

| PRELIMS |
LW: Chris "The Polish Hammer" Horodeck (1-1) vs. Thiago Tavares (1-1) - Tavares rd1 sub
LHW: Vinny "Pezao" Magalhaes (0-0) vs. Igor "The Duke" Pokrajac (1-1) - Magalhaes rd1 sub
FW: Cub Swanson (0-0) vs. Tiequan "The Mongolian Wolf" Zhang (1-1) - Swanson UD
FW: Josh "The Fluke" Grispi (0-0) vs. Jeff "Big Frog" Curran (1-1) - Grispi rd2 sub
MW: Tarec "Sponge" Saffiedine (0-0) vs. Paulo "Ely" Filho (1-1) - Saffiedine UD



KOTN: Chuck Liddell (over Bobby Southworth)
SOTN: Vinny Magalhaes (over Igor Pokrajac)
FOTN: KJ Noons vs. Duane "Bang" Ludwig
Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 [20] 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62
Related Topics