The ECP Fantasy Draft Project

MMAPlayground.com » Off Topic » Side Games » The ECP Fantasy Draft Project
« Previous Page | Next Page »
armbar66j7
10/11/11 8:26:30PM
Underdog Fighting Alliane Presents.........
UFA 3 : PAMPLONA vs. SMITH for the UFA Welterweight Championship

9.Main Event
UFA Welterweight Championship Bout
Eduardo Pamplona(1-0) vs. Jordan Smith(1-0)

8.Swing Bout
Light-Heavyweight Bout
Marcus Vanttinen(0-0) vs. Hans Stringer(1-0)

7.CO-Main Event
Middleweight Bout
Falaniko Vitale(1-0) vs. Mikhail Zayats(1-0)

6.Feature Contest
UFA Bantamweight Grand-Prix Finals Bout for the UFA Bantamweight Championship
Russell Doane(1-0) vs. Cody Gibson(1-0)

5.Opening Contest
UFA Lightweight Championship Bout
Eric Marriott(1-0) vs. Rene Nazare(1-0)





PRELIMINARIES

4.Welterweight Bout
Quinn Mulhern(0-1) vs. Myeon Ho Bae(0-0)

3.Lightweight Bout
Jonatas Novaes(0-0) vs. Milton Vieira(0-1)

2.Middleweight Bout
Nick Rossborough(0-0) vs. Herbert Goodman(0-1)

1.Featherweight Bout
Martin Svensson(0-1) vs. Donald Sanchez(0-1)
armbar66j7
10/11/11 8:28:52PM

Posted by gspfan

BattleDome Championship
presents
Novacaine
featuring
Main Event
HW Title Fight -
Robert Drysdale(2-0) vs Fabio Maldonado(1-0)
Co-Main Event
WW Title Fight -
Paul "Relentless" Taylor(2-0) vs Josh "The Dentist" Neer(1-0)
Featured Bouts
BW TItle Fight -
Damacio "The Angel of Death" Page(2-0) vs Eduardo "Dudu" Dantas(1-0)
HW Title Fight - Eddie "The Manic Hispanic" Sanchez(1-0) vs Carmello "The Fury" Marrero(1-0)
LHW - Tomasz "Gorilla" Drwal(1-0) vs Lorenz "Monsoon" Larkin(0-1)
Prelims
WW -
Brett Cooper(1-1) vs Chris "The Cleveland Assassin" Lozano(0-2)
MW - Lucio "Spartan" Linhares(0-1) vs Josh "The Beast" Bryant(0-1)
BW - Charlie Valencia(0-1) vs Travis "T-Train" Marx(0-2)




Paul Taylor vs. Josh Neer has officially already gotten my vote for fight of the night, no matter what, just sayin, thats awesome
hashyandy4
10/11/11 8:32:31PM
Z-Fighters United 3 (ZFU3)

Main Event- MW Title- Kyle Noke (1-0 ZFU) vs Bruno Santos (1-0 ZFU)
Co-Main LW Title- Junior Assuncao (1-0 ZFU) vs Tim Means (1-0 ZFU)
LHW Title- Roy Broughton (1-0 ZFU) vs Doug Sparks (1-0 ZFU)
FW- Brandon Bender (2-0 ZFU) vs Rick Glenn (0-0 ZFU)
FW- Fabio Mello (0-1 ZFU) vs Nick Agallar (0-1 ZFU)

Prelims
BW- Keisuke Fujiwara (1-0 ZFU) vs Kevin Belingon (0-0 ZFU)
BW- Tomohiko Hori (0-1 ZFU) vs David Harris (0-0 ZFU)
Budgellism
10/11/11 8:54:29PM

Posted by armbar66j7


Posted by gspfan

BattleDome Championship
presents
Novacaine
featuring
Main Event
HW Title Fight -
Robert Drysdale(2-0) vs Fabio Maldonado(1-0)
Co-Main Event
WW Title Fight -
Paul "Relentless" Taylor(2-0) vs Josh "The Dentist" Neer(1-0)
Featured Bouts
BW TItle Fight -
Damacio "The Angel of Death" Page(2-0) vs Eduardo "Dudu" Dantas(1-0)
HW Title Fight - Eddie "The Manic Hispanic" Sanchez(1-0) vs Carmello "The Fury" Marrero(1-0)
LHW - Tomasz "Gorilla" Drwal(1-0) vs Lorenz "Monsoon" Larkin(0-1)
Prelims
WW -
Brett Cooper(1-1) vs Chris "The Cleveland Assassin" Lozano(0-2)
MW - Lucio "Spartan" Linhares(0-1) vs Josh "The Beast" Bryant(0-1)
BW - Charlie Valencia(0-1) vs Travis "T-Train" Marx(0-2)




Paul Taylor vs. Josh Neer has officially already gotten my vote for fight of the night, no matter what, just sayin, thats awesome



Agreed.
Budgellism
10/11/11 8:57:23PM

Posted by emfleek

I'll post mine in the morning, guys!



prophecy033
10/11/11 10:37:18PM
PROPHECY XTREME FIGHTING presents: PXF 3- BATTLE FOR THE GOLD

MAIN EVENT
WW CHAMPIONSHIP
Lyman Good vs Wendell Oliviera

CO-MAIN EVENT
HW CHAMPIONSHIP
Marcio Cruz vs Dave Huckaba

MAIN CARD
FW CHAMPIONSHIP
Saul Almeida vs Shigeki Osawa
WW- Forrest Petz vs Andrew Nakahara
LHW- Jonas Billstein vs Hector Ramirez


PRELIMS Brought to you by X-Box 360
HW- Joe McCall vs Esteves Jones
MW- Robert McDaniel vs Jared Hess
BW- Shane Howell vs Yusaku Nakamura
FW- Alexander Crispim vs Wataru Miki
LW- John Cholish vs Koji Oishi

Rabi
10/12/11 2:53:30AM
Prophecy, you have 6 on your main card and 4 on your prelims, could you edit your card to be 5 and 5 please.
emfleek
10/12/11 9:08:21AM
[TUFFA III: Glitz and Glory]

| MAIN CARD |
*HW: Todd Duffee (1-0) vs. Paulo "Ely" Filho (1-0)
*LW: Charles "do Bronx" Oliveira (2-0) vs. Chris "The Polish Hammer" Horodecki (1-0)
*LHW: Goran Reljic (2-0) vs. Eliot "The Fire" Marshall (1-0)
*FW: Nam Phan (2-0) vs. Jeff "The Big Frog" Curran (1-0)
WW: Ben "Killa B" Saunders (1-0) vs. Hayato "Mach" Sakurai (1-1)

| PRELIMS |
WW: John "Doomsday" Howard (1-0) vs. Tom "The Farm Boy" Speer (0-2)
MW: Gerald "Hurricane" Harris (0-0) vs. Chris Camozzi (0-2)
LW: Tiequan "The Mongolian Wolf" Zhang (0-1) vs. Mackens "Mack da Menace" Semerzier (0-1)
LHW: Bobby Southworth (0-1) vs. Igor "The Duke" Pokrajac (0-1)
LW: Thiago Tavares (0-1) vs. Justin Buchholz (0-1)

* Championship Bout
jjeans
10/12/11 9:11:10AM
Template:

Undisputed Heavyweight Championship - Heavyweight Final: Mark Hunt vs Jim "Big" York
Middleweight Championship: James Head (c) vs David "The Crow" Loiseau: Head UD
Welterweight Championship: Che Mills vs Amir Sadollah: Mills 2nd TKO
Middleweight: Patrick "The Predator" Cote vs Mario Miranda
Lightweight: Marcus Davis vs Joesph Duffy
Featherweight: Hamid "Akira" Corassani vs Jason "Shotgun" Young
Bantamweight: Illarde Sabrino Belo dos Santos vs Leandro "Brodinho" Issa
Welterweight: Tommy "Scarface" Depret vs Tim Radcliff
Heavyweight: Philip De Fries vs Neil "Old Skool" Wain"
WW Title - Carlos Eduardo Rocha v Daniel Roberts
MW Title - Ikuhisa Minowa v Jason Lambert
HW Title - Ricco Rodriguez v Mike Ciesnolevicz
FW Title - Joe Soto v Diego Brandao
WW Sean Pierson v Josh Burkman
FW Jonathan Brookins v Joni Salovaara
LW Conor Heun v Gordon Bell
MW Anthony Ruiz v Elvis Mutapcic
LW Dominique Robinson v Adam Lynn
LHW Sultan Aliev v Jimi Manuwa
B.I.T.C.H. HW Championship of the World: Maxim Grishin (2-0) vs Levan Razmadze (1-0) at 206+
B.I.T.C.H. MW Championship of the World: Bruno "BC" Carvalho (1-0) vs Zak Cummings (2-0) at 185
Bryan Caraway (1-0) vs Masayuke Okude (0-1) at 145
Luis "Sapo" Santos (2-0) vs Hernani Perpetuo (0-0) at 170
Dustin Pague (1-0) vs Giovanni Moljo (0-1) at 135
Peter Grimes (1-1) vs Nathan Beer (0-0) at 145
Rashid Magomedov (0-1) vs Yuya Shirai (0-1) at 170
Nick Penner (0-1) vs Crisiano Kaminishi (0-1) at 206+
HW championship, Gilbert “The Hurricane” Yvel (1-0 BTM) vs. Christian Morecraft (1-0 BTM)
WW championship, (c) Scott “Hands of Steel” Smith (2-0 BTM) vs. Matt “The Immortal” Brown (1-0 BTM)
LHW championship, Tony "Kryptonite" Lopez (1-0 BTM) vs. Steve "The Boss" Bosse (1-0 BTM)
MW Matt “The Law” Lindland (0-0 BTM) vs. Tom “The Filthy Mauler” Lawler (0-0 BTM)
WW DaMarques “Darkness” Johnson (0-2 BTM) vs. Keith “The Polish Connection” Wisniewski (0-0 BTM)
BW Norifumi “Kid” Yamamoto (0-0 BTM) vs. Abel “The Silent Assassin” Cullum (0-1 BTM)
LW Billy Evangelista (0-0 BTM) vs. Alonzo “Zo Diddy” Martinez (0-0 BTM)
HW Paul “The Headhunter” Buentello (0-1 BTM) vs. Scott Barrett (0-0 BTM)
FW Matt Grice (0-0 BTM) vs. Masanori Kanehara (0-0 BTM)
HW Title Fight - Robert Drysdale(2-0) vs Fabio Maldonado(1-0)
WW Title Fight - Paul "Relentless" Taylor(2-0) vs Josh "The Dentist" Neer(1-0)
BW TItle Fight - Damacio "The Angel of Death" Page(2-0) vs Eduardo "Dudu" Dantas(1-0)
HW Title Fight - Eddie "The Manic Hispanic" Sanchez(1-0) vs Carmello "The Fury" Marrero(1-0)
LHW - Tomasz "Gorilla" Drwal(1-0) vs Lorenz "Monsoon" Larkin(0-1)
WW - Brett Cooper(1-1) vs Chris "The Cleveland Assassin" Lozano(0-2)
MW - Lucio "Spartan" Linhares(0-1) vs Josh "The Beast" Bryant(0-1)
BW - Charlie Valencia(0-1) vs Travis "T-Train" Marx(0-2)
LHW TITLE FIGHT - James Te Huna (2-0) vs Yoshiyuki Nakanishi (1-0)
FW TITLE FIGHT - Georgi Karakhanyan (1-0) vs Mitch Gagnon (1-0)
(HW) Michal Kita (1-1) vs Bobby Brents (0-1)
(LW) Jose Figueroa (1-0) vs Bobby Green (0-0)
(HW) Devin Cole (1-0) vs Beau Tribolet (1-1)
Luis Noguiera (1-0) vs Tomoya Myashita (0-0) (BW)
Takeshi Yamazaki (0-1) vs Gustavo Falciroli (0-1) FW
Danny Babcock (0-1) vs Ricky Shivers (0-1) LHW
UFA Welterweight Championship Bout - Eduardo Pamplona(1-0) vs. Jordan Smith(1-0)
LHW - Marcus Vanttinen(0-0) vs. Hans Stringer(1-0)
MW - Falaniko Vitale(1-0) vs. Mikhail Zayats(1-0)
UFA Bantamweight Championship - Russell Doane(1-0) vs. Cody Gibson(1-0)
UFA Lightweight Championship Bout - Eric Marriott(1-0) vs. Rene Nazare(1-0)
WW - Quinn Mulhern(0-1) vs. Myeon Ho Bae(0-0)
LW - Jonatas Novaes(0-0) vs. Milton Vieira(0-1)
MW - Nick Rossborough(0-0) vs. Herbert Goodman(0-1)
FW - Martin Svensson(0-1) vs. Donald Sanchez(0-1)
MW Title- Kyle Noke (1-0 ZFU) vs Bruno Santos (1-0 ZFU)
LW Title- Junior Assuncao (1-0 ZFU) vs Tim Means (1-0 ZFU)
LHW Title- Roy Broughton (1-0 ZFU) vs Doug Sparks (1-0 ZFU)
FW- Brandon Bender (2-0 ZFU) vs Rick Glenn (0-0 ZFU)
FW- Fabio Mello (0-1 ZFU) vs Nick Agallar (0-1 ZFU)
BW- Keisuke Fujiwara (1-0 ZFU) vs Kevin Belingon (0-0 ZFU)
BW- Tomohiko Hori (0-1 ZFU) vs David Harris (0-0 ZFU)
WW CHAMPIONSHIP - Lyman Good vs Wendell Oliviera
HW CHAMPIONSHIP - Marcio Cruz vs Dave Huckaba
FW CHAMPIONSHIP - Saul Almeida vs Shigeki Osawa
WW- Forrest Petz vs Andrew Nakahara
LHW- Jonas Billstein vs Hector Ramirez
LW- John Cholish vs Koji Oishi
HW- Joe McCall vs Esteves Jones
MW- Robert McDaniel vs Jared Hess
BW- Shane Howell vs Yusaku Nakamura
FW- Alexander Crispim vs Wataru Miki
HW: Todd Duffee (1-0) vs. Paulo "Ely" Filho (1-0) [HW Championship Bout]
LW: Charles "do Bronx" Oliveira (2-0) vs. Chris "The Polish Hammer" Horodecki (1-0) [LW Championship Bout]
LHW: Goran Reljic (2-0) vs. Eliot "The Fire" Marshall (1-0) [LHW Championship Bout]
FW: Nam Phan (2-0) vs. Jeff "The Big Frog" Curran (1-0) [FW Championship Bout]
WW: Ben "Killa B" Saunders (1-0) vs. Hayato "Mach" Sakurai (1-1)
WW: John "Doomsday" Howard (1-0) vs. Tom "The Farm Boy" Speer (0-2)
MW: Gerald "Hurricane" Harris (0-0) vs. Chris Camozzi (0-2)
LW: Tiequan "The Mongolian Wolf" Zhang (0-1) vs. Mackens "Mack da Menace" Semerzier (0-1)
LHW: Bobby Southworth (0-1) vs. Igor "The Duke" Pokrajac (0-1)
LW: Thiago Tavares (0-1) vs. Justin Buchholz (0-1)
emfleek
10/12/11 10:19:24AM
Undisputed Heavyweight Championship - Heavyweight Final: Mark Hunt vs Jim "Big" York - Hunt via R1 TKO
Middleweight Championship: James Head (c) vs David "The Crow" Loiseau - Loiseau via SD
Welterweight Championship: Che Mills vs Amir Sadollah - Sadollah via UD
Middleweight: Patrick "The Predator" Cote vs Mario Miranda - Cote via R1 TKO
Lightweight: Marcus Davis vs Joseph Duffy - Davis via UD
Featherweight: Hamid "Akira" Corassani vs Jason "Shotgun" Young - Young via UD
Bantamweight: Illarde Sabrino Belo dos Santos vs Leandro "Brodinho" Issa - Issa via R2 Sub
Welterweight: Tommy "Scarface" Depret vs Tim Radcliff - Radcliff via UD
Heavyweight: Philip De Fries vs Neil "Old Skool" Wain" - Wain via R1 TKO
WW Title - Carlos Eduardo Rocha v Daniel Roberts - Rocha via R1 Sub
MW Title - Ikuhisa Minowa v Jason Lambert - Lambert via SD
HW Title - Ricco Rodriguez v Mike Ciesnolevicz - Ciesnolevicz via UD
FW Title - Joe Soto v Diego Brandao - Soto via UD
WW Sean Pierson v Josh Burkman - Burkman via R1 TKO
FW Jonathan Brookins v Joni Salovaara - Brookins via UD
LW Conor Heun v Gordon Bell - Heun via UD
MW Anthony Ruiz v Elvis Mutapcic - Ruiz via R1 TKO
LW Dominique Robinson v Adam Lynn - Lynn via R2 Sub
LHW Sultan Aliev v Jimi Manuwa - Manuwa via SD
B.I.T.C.H. HW Championship of the World: Maxim Grishin (2-0) vs Levan Razmadze (1-0) at 206+ - Grishin via UD
B.I.T.C.H. MW Championship of the World: Bruno "BC" Carvalho (1-0) vs Zak Cummings (2-0) at 185 - Carvalho via R1 Sub
Bryan Caraway (1-0) vs Masayuke Okude (0-1) at 145 - Caraway via R3 TKO
Luis "Sapo" Santos (2-0) vs Hernani Perpetuo (0-0) at 170 - Santos via UD
Dustin Pague (1-0) vs Giovanni Moljo (0-1) at 135 - Pague via SD
Peter Grimes (1-1) vs Nathan Beer (0-0) at 145 - Beer via R2 TKO
Rashid Magomedov (0-1) vs Yuya Shirai (0-1) at 170 - Magomedov via UD
Nick Penner (0-1) vs Crisiano Kaminishi (0-1) at 206+ - Kaminishi via R1 TKO
HW championship, Gilbert “The Hurricane” Yvel (1-0 BTM) vs. Christian Morecraft (1-0 BTM) - Morecraft via R2 TKO
WW championship, (c) Scott “Hands of Steel” Smith (2-0 BTM) vs. Matt “The Immortal” Brown (1-0 BTM) - Brown via R1 Sub
LHW championship, Tony "Kryptonite" Lopez (1-0 BTM) vs. Steve "The Boss" Bosse (1-0 BTM) - Bosse via UD
MW Matt “The Law” Lindland (0-0 BTM) vs. Tom “The Filthy Mauler” Lawler (0-0 BTM) - Lawler via R1 TKO
WW DaMarques “Darkness” Johnson (0-2 BTM) vs. Keith “The Polish Connection” Wisniewski (0-0 BTM) - Wisniewski via R1 Sub
BW Norifumi “Kid” Yamamoto (0-0 BTM) vs. Abel “The Silent Assassin” Cullum (0-1 BTM) - Yamamoto via UD
LW Billy Evangelista (0-0 BTM) vs. Alonzo “Zo Diddy” Martinez (0-0 BTM) - Evangelista via UD
HW Paul “The Headhunter” Buentello (0-1 BTM) vs. Scott Barrett (0-0 BTM) - Buentello via R2 TKO
FW Matt Grice (0-0 BTM) vs. Masanori Kanehara (0-0 BTM) - Grice via R3 TKO
HW Title Fight - Robert Drysdale(2-0) vs Fabio Maldonado(1-0) - Drysdale via R1 Sub
WW Title Fight - Paul "Relentless" Taylor(2-0) vs Josh "The Dentist" Neer(1-0) - Neer via SD
BW TItle Fight - Damacio "The Angel of Death" Page(2-0) vs Eduardo "Dudu" Dantas(1-0) - Page via UD
HW Title Fight - Eddie "The Manic Hispanic" Sanchez(1-0) vs Carmello "The Fury" Marrero(1-0) - Marrero via R2 TKO
LHW - Tomasz "Gorilla" Drwal(1-0) vs Lorenz "Monsoon" Larkin(0-1) - Drwal via SD
WW - Brett Cooper(1-1) vs Chris "The Cleveland Assassin" Lozano(0-2) - Lozano via UD
MW - Lucio "Spartan" Linhares(0-1) vs Josh "The Beast" Bryant(0-1) - Linhares via R1 TKO
BW - Charlie Valencia(0-1) vs Travis "T-Train" Marx(0-2) - Valencia via UD
LHW TITLE FIGHT - James Te Huna (2-0) vs Yoshiyuki Nakanishi (1-0) - Te Huna via R1 TKO
FW TITLE FIGHT - Georgi Karakhanyan (1-0) vs Mitch Gagnon (1-0) - Karakhanyan via UD
(HW) Michal Kita (1-1) vs Bobby Brents (0-1) - Kita via R2 TKO
(LW) Jose Figueroa (1-0) vs Bobby Green (0-0) - Green via R2 TKO
(HW) Devin Cole (1-0) vs Beau Tribolet (1-1) - Cole via R1 TKO
Luis Noguiera (1-0) vs Tomoya Myashita (0-0) (BW) - Nogueira via UD
Takeshi Yamazaki (0-1) vs Gustavo Falciroli (0-1) FW - Yamazaki via SD
Danny Babcock (0-1) vs Ricky Shivers (0-1) LHW - Babcock via R1 TKO
UFA Welterweight Championship Bout - Eduardo Pamplona(1-0) vs. Jordan Smith(1-0) - Smith via UD
LHW - Marcus Vanttinen(0-0) vs. Hans Stringer(1-0) - Stringer via UD
MW - Falaniko Vitale(1-0) vs. Mikhail Zayats(1-0) - Vitale via R3 TKO
UFA Bantamweight Championship - Russell Doane(1-0) vs. Cody Gibson(1-0) - Gibson via SD
UFA Lightweight Championship Bout - Eric Marriott(1-0) vs. Rene Nazare(1-0) - Nazare via R2 TKO
WW - Quinn Mulhern(0-1) vs. Myeon Ho Bae(0-0) - Ho Bae via SD
LW - Jonatas Novaes(0-0) vs. Milton Vieira(0-1) - Novaes via UD
MW - Nick Rossborough(0-0) vs. Herbert Goodman(0-1) - Rossborough via SD
FW - Martin Svensson(0-1) vs. Donald Sanchez(0-1) - Sanchez via R3 Sub
MW Title- Kyle Noke (1-0 ZFU) vs Bruno Santos (1-0 ZFU) - Noke via UD
LW Title- Junior Assuncao (1-0 ZFU) vs Tim Means (1-0 ZFU) - Assuncao via R2 TKO
LHW Title- Roy Broughton (1-0 ZFU) vs Doug Sparks (1-0 ZFU) - Sparks via SD
FW- Brandon Bender (2-0 ZFU) vs Rick Glenn (0-0 ZFU) - Bender via R1 Sub
FW- Fabio Mello (0-1 ZFU) vs Nick Agallar (0-1 ZFU) - Agallar via UD
BW- Keisuke Fujiwara (1-0 ZFU) vs Kevin Belingon (0-0 ZFU) - Fujiwara via UD
BW- Tomohiko Hori (0-1 ZFU) vs David Harris (0-0 ZFU) - Harris via UD
WW CHAMPIONSHIP - Lyman Good vs Wendell Oliviera - Good via R1 TKO
HW CHAMPIONSHIP - Marcio Cruz vs Dave Huckaba - Cruz via UD
FW CHAMPIONSHIP - Saul Almeida vs Shigeki Osawa - Almeida via UD
WW- Forrest Petz vs Andrew Nakahara - Petz via R2 TKO
LHW- Jonas Billstein vs Hector Ramirez - Ramirez via UD
LW- John Cholish vs Koji Oishi - Oishi via UD
HW- Joe McCall vs Esteves Jones - Jones via R1 TKO
MW- Robert McDaniel vs Jared Hess - Hess via R1 Sub
BW- Shane Howell vs Yusaku Nakamura - Nakamura via SD
FW- Alexander Crispim vs Wataru Miki - Crispim via R3 Sub
HW: Todd Duffee (1-0) vs. Paulo "Ely" Filho (1-0) [HW Championship Bout] - Duffee via UD
LW: Charles "do Bronx" Oliveira (2-0) vs. Chris "The Polish Hammer" Horodecki (1-0) [LW Championship Bout] - Oliveira via R1 Sub
LHW: Goran Reljic (2-0) vs. Eliot "The Fire" Marshall (1-0) [LHW Championship Bout] - Marshall via SD
FW: Nam Phan (2-0) vs. Jeff "The Big Frog" Curran (1-0) [FW Championship Bout] - Phan via R3 TKO
WW: Ben "Killa B" Saunders (1-0) vs. Hayato "Mach" Sakurai (1-1) - Saunders via R3 TKO
WW: John "Doomsday" Howard (1-0) vs. Tom "The Farm Boy" Speer (0-2) - Howard via R2 TKO
MW: Gerald "Hurricane" Harris (0-0) vs. Chris Camozzi (0-2) - Harris via R1 TKO
LW: Tiequan "The Mongolian Wolf" Zhang (0-1) vs. Mackens "Mack da Menace" Semerzier (0-1) - Zhang via R1 Sub
LHW: Bobby Southworth (0-1) vs. Igor "The Duke" Pokrajac (0-1) - Pokrajac via R1 TKO
LW: Thiago Tavares (0-1) vs. Justin Buchholz (0-1) - Tavares via R2 Sub
jjeans
10/12/11 10:32:07AM
Undisputed Heavyweight Championship - Heavyweight Final: Mark Hunt vs Jim "Big" York - Hunt via R1 KO
Middleweight Championship: James Head (c) vs David "The Crow" Loiseau - Head UD
Welterweight Championship: Che Mills vs Amir Sadollah - Mills 2nd TKO
Middleweight: Patrick "The Predator" Cote vs Mario Miranda - Cote via R1 KO
Lightweight: Marcus Davis vs Joseph Duffy - Davis SD
Featherweight: Hamid "Akira" Corassani vs Jason "Shotgun" Young - Young via UD
Bantamweight: Illarde Sabrino Belo dos Santos vs Leandro "Brodinho" Issa - Illarde Sabrino Belo dos Santos R2 Sub
Welterweight: Tommy "Scarface" Depret vs Tim Radcliff - Scarface UD
Heavyweight: Philip De Fries vs Neil "Old Skool" Wain" - Phillip De Fries 1st TKO
WW Title - Carlos Eduardo Rocha v Daniel Roberts - Rocha via R4 TKO
MW Title - Ikuhisa Minowa v Jason Lambert - Lambert UD
HW Title - Ricco Rodriguez v Mike Ciesnolevicz - Ricco 1st TKO
FW Title - Joe Soto v Diego Brandao - Soto via UD
WW Sean Pierson v Josh Burkman - Burkman via R1 KO
FW Jonathan Brookins v Joni Salovaara - Brookins by Decision.....
LW Conor Heun v Gordon Bell - Heun via UD
MW Anthony Ruiz v Elvis Mutapcic - Ruiz 1st KO
LW Dominique Robinson v Adam Lynn - Robinson UD
LHW Sultan Aliev v Jimi Manuwa - Manuwa via UD
B.I.T.C.H. HW Championship of the World: Maxim Grishin (2-0) vs Levan Razmadze (1-0) at 206+ - Grishin via UD
B.I.T.C.H. MW Championship of the World: Bruno "BC" Carvalho (1-0) vs Zak Cummings (2-0) at 185 - Cummings UD
Bryan Caraway (1-0) vs Masayuke Okude (0-1) at 145 - Caraway UD
Luis "Sapo" Santos (2-0) vs Hernani Perpetuo (0-0) at 170 - Santos via UD
Dustin Pague (1-0) vs Giovanni Moljo (0-1) at 135 - Pague via SD
Peter Grimes (1-1) vs Nathan Beer (0-0) at 145 - Beer via 1st Sub
Rashid Magomedov (0-1) vs Yuya Shirai (0-1) at 170 - Magomedov 1st TKO
Nick Penner (0-1) vs Crisiano Kaminishi (0-1) at 206+ - Kaminishi UD
HW championship, Gilbert “The Hurricane” Yvel (1-0 BTM) vs. Christian Morecraft (1-0 BTM) - Yvel 3rd TKO
WW championship, (c) Scott “Hands of Steel” Smith (2-0 BTM) vs. Matt “The Immortal” Brown (1-0 BTM) - Brown UD
LHW championship, Tony "Kryptonite" Lopez (1-0 BTM) vs. Steve "The Boss" Bosse (1-0 BTM) - Bosse 1st TKO
MW Matt “The Law” Lindland (0-0 BTM) vs. Tom “The Filthy Mauler” Lawler (0-0 BTM) - Lawler via R1 KO
WW DaMarques “Darkness” Johnson (0-2 BTM) vs. Keith “The Polish Connection” Wisniewski (0-0 BTM) - Wisniewski via R1 Sub
BW Norifumi “Kid” Yamamoto (0-0 BTM) vs. Abel “The Silent Assassin” Cullum (0-1 BTM) - Yamamoto UD
LW Billy Evangelista (0-0 BTM) vs. Alonzo “Zo Diddy” Martinez (0-0 BTM) - Evangelista via UD
HW Paul “The Headhunter” Buentello (0-1 BTM) vs. Scott Barrett (0-0 BTM) - Buentello via UD
FW Matt Grice (0-0 BTM) vs. Masanori Kanehara (0-0 BTM) - Grice UD
HW Title Fight - Robert Drysdale(2-0) vs Fabio Maldonado(1-0) - Drysdale UD
WW Title Fight - Paul "Relentless" Taylor(2-0) vs Josh "The Dentist" Neer(1-0) - Taylor SD
BW TItle Fight - Damacio "The Angel of Death" Page(2-0) vs Eduardo "Dudu" Dantas(1-0) - Page via UD
HW Title Fight - Eddie "The Manic Hispanic" Sanchez(1-0) vs Carmello "The Fury" Marrero(1-0) - Marrero 1st KO
LHW - Tomasz "Gorilla" Drwal(1-0) vs Lorenz "Monsoon" Larkin(0-1) - Drwal via 2nd TKO
WW - Brett Cooper(1-1) vs Chris "The Cleveland Assassin" Lozano(0-2) - Lozano via UD
MW - Lucio "Spartan" Linhares(0-1) vs Josh "The Beast" Bryant(0-1) - Linhares via R1 TKO
BW - Charlie Valencia(0-1) vs Travis "T-Train" Marx(0-2) - Valencia 2nd TKO
LHW TITLE FIGHT - James Te Huna (2-0) vs Yoshiyuki Nakanishi (1-0) - Te Huna UD
FW TITLE FIGHT - Georgi Karakhanyan (1-0) vs Mitch Gagnon (1-0) - Karakhanyan via UD
(HW) Michal Kita (1-1) vs Bobby Brents (0-1) - Kita via R3 TKO
(LW) Jose Figueroa (1-0) vs Bobby Green (0-0) - Green via UD
(HW) Devin Cole (1-0) vs Beau Tribolet (1-1) - Cole via UD
Luis Noguiera (1-0) vs Tomoya Myashita (0-0) (BW) - Nogueira via UD
Takeshi Yamazaki (0-1) vs Gustavo Falciroli (0-1) FW - Falciroli 1st KO
Danny Babcock (0-1) vs Ricky Shivers (0-1) LHW - Babcock via R1 TKO
UFA Welterweight Championship Bout - Eduardo Pamplona(1-0) vs. Jordan Smith(1-0) - Pamplona UD
LHW - Marcus Vanttinen(0-0) vs. Hans Stringer(1-0) - Stringer via UD
MW - Falaniko Vitale(1-0) vs. Mikhail Zayats(1-0) - Vitale via R1 TKO
UFA Bantamweight Championship - Russell Doane(1-0) vs. Cody Gibson(1-0) - Gibson via UD
UFA Lightweight Championship Bout - Eric Marriott(1-0) vs. Rene Nazare(1-0) - Nazare 1st TKO
WW - Quinn Mulhern(0-1) vs. Myeon Ho Bae(0-0) - Mulhern UD
LW - Jonatas Novaes(0-0) vs. Milton Vieira(0-1) - Novaes via UD
MW - Nick Rossborough(0-0) vs. Herbert Goodman(0-1) - Rossborough via 1st TKO
FW - Martin Svensson(0-1) vs. Donald Sanchez(0-1) - Sanchez UD
MW Title- Kyle Noke (1-0 ZFU) vs Bruno Santos (1-0 ZFU) - Noke via 1st TKO
LW Title- Junior Assuncao (1-0 ZFU) vs Tim Means (1-0 ZFU) - Assuncao via R2 TKO
LHW Title- Roy Broughton (1-0 ZFU) vs Doug Sparks (1-0 ZFU) - Sparks via UD
FW- Brandon Bender (2-0 ZFU) vs Rick Glenn (0-0 ZFU) - Bender via R1 Sub
FW- Fabio Mello (0-1 ZFU) vs Nick Agallar (0-1 ZFU) - Agallar via UD
BW- Keisuke Fujiwara (1-0 ZFU) vs Kevin Belingon (0-0 ZFU) - Fujiwara via UD
BW- Tomohiko Hori (0-1 ZFU) vs David Harris (0-0 ZFU) - Harris via 3rd KO
WW CHAMPIONSHIP - Lyman Good vs Wendell Oliviera - Good via R1 TKO
HW CHAMPIONSHIP - Marcio Cruz vs Dave Huckaba - Cruz 5th Sub
FW CHAMPIONSHIP - Saul Almeida vs Shigeki Osawa - Almeida via UD
WW- Forrest Petz vs Andrew Nakahara - Petz via UD
LHW- Jonas Billstein vs Hector Ramirez - Ramirez via UD
LW- John Cholish vs Koji Oishi - Oishi via UD
HW- Joe McCall vs Esteves Jones - McCall UD
MW- Robert McDaniel vs Jared Hess - Hess 2nd Sub
BW- Shane Howell vs Yusaku Nakamura - Nakamura via UD
FW- Alexander Crispim vs Wataru Miki - Crispim via R1 Sub
HW: Todd Duffee (1-0) vs. Paulo "Ely" Filho (1-0) [HW Championship Bout] - Duffee 1st TKO
LW: Charles "do Bronx" Oliveira (2-0) vs. Chris "The Polish Hammer" Horodecki (1-0) [LW Championship Bout] - Oliveira via R1 Sub
LHW: Goran Reljic (2-0) vs. Eliot "The Fire" Marshall (1-0) [LHW Championship Bout] - Marshall via UD
FW: Nam Phan (2-0) vs. Jeff "The Big Frog" Curran (1-0) [FW Championship Bout] - Phan UD
WW: Ben "Killa B" Saunders (1-0) vs. Hayato "Mach" Sakurai (1-1) - Saunders via 1st Round KO
WW: John "Doomsday" Howard (1-0) vs. Tom "The Farm Boy" Speer (0-2) - Speer UD
MW: Gerald "Hurricane" Harris (0-0) vs. Chris Camozzi (0-2) - Harris via R1 TKO
LW: Tiequan "The Mongolian Wolf" Zhang (0-1) vs. Mackens "Mack da Menace" Semerzier (0-1) - Zhang via R1 Sub
LHW: Bobby Southworth (0-1) vs. Igor "The Duke" Pokrajac (0-1) - Pokrajac via R1 TKO
LW: Thiago Tavares (0-1) vs. Justin Buchholz (0-1) - Tavares via R2 Sub
armbar66j7
10/12/11 1:20:40PM
Undisputed Heavyweight Championship - Heavyweight Final: Mark Hunt vs Jim "Big" York-york tko rd 2
Middleweight Championship: James Head (c) vs David "The Crow" Loiseau-head UD
Welterweight Championship: Che Mills vs Amir Sadollah: Mills UD
Middleweight: Patrick "The Predator" Cote vs Mario Miranda-cote tko rd 1
Lightweight: Marcus Davis vs Joesph Duffy-davis SD
Featherweight: Hamid "Akira" Corassani vs Jason "Shotgun" Young-young sub rd 2
Bantamweight: Illarde Sabrino Belo dos Santos vs Leandro "Brodinho" Issa-issa UD
Welterweight: Tommy "Scarface" Depret vs Tim Radcliff-depret ko rd 2
Heavyweight: Philip De Fries vs Neil "Old Skool" Wain"-de fries sub rd 1
WW Title - Carlos Eduardo Rocha v Daniel Roberts -rocha SD
MW Title - Ikuhisa Minowa v Jason Lambert -minowa sub rd1
HW Title - Ricco Rodriguez v Mike Ciesnolevicz -ciesnolevics UD
FW Title - Joe Soto v Diego Brandao -brandao tko rd 3
WW Sean Pierson v Josh Burkman -pierson sub rd 1
FW Jonathan Brookins v Joni Salovaara-brookins UD
LW Conor Heun v Gordon Bell -heun UD
MW Anthony Ruiz v Elvis Mutapcic-mutapcic tko rd 2
LW Dominique Robinson v Adam Lynn -lynn SD
LHW Sultan Aliev v Jimi Manuwa-aliev sub rd 3
B.I.T.C.H. HW Championship of the World: Maxim Grishin (2-0) vs Levan Razmadze (1-0) at 206+-grishin ko rd 4
B.I.T.C.H. MW Championship of the World: Bruno "BC" Carvalho (1-0) vs Zak Cummings (2-0) at 185-carvalho sub rd 2
Bryan Caraway (1-0) vs Masayuke Okude (0-1) at 145-okude SD
Luis "Sapo" Santos (2-0) vs Hernani Perpetuo (0-0) at 170-santos UD
Dustin Pague (1-0) vs Giovanni Moljo (0-1) at 135-pague tko rd 2
Peter Grimes (1-1) vs Nathan Beer (0-0) at 145-grimes sub rd 1
Rashid Magomedov (0-1) vs Yuya Shirai (0-1) at 170-shirai sub rd 1
Nick Penner (0-1) vs Crisiano Kaminishi (0-1) at 206+-penner UD
HW championship, Gilbert “The Hurricane” Yvel (1-0 BTM) vs. Christian Morecraft (1-0 BTM)-yvel ko rd 3
WW championship, (c) Scott “Hands of Steel” Smith (2-0 BTM) vs. Matt “The Immortal” Brown (1-0 BTM)-smith UD
LHW championship, Tony "Kryptonite" Lopez (1-0 BTM) vs. Steve "The Boss" Bosse (1-0 BTM) -bosse UD
MW Matt “The Law” Lindland (0-0 BTM) vs. Tom “The Filthy Mauler” Lawler (0-0 BTM)-lindland UD
WW DaMarques “Darkness” Johnson (0-2 BTM) vs. Keith “The Polish Connection” Wisniewski (0-0 BTM)-wisnewski tko rd 3
BW Norifumi “Kid” Yamamoto (0-0 BTM) vs. Abel “The Silent Assassin” Cullum (0-1 BTM)-yamamoto SD
LW Billy Evangelista (0-0 BTM) vs. Alonzo “Zo Diddy” Martinez (0-0 BTM)-evangelista UD
HW Paul “The Headhunter” Buentello (0-1 BTM) vs. Scott Barrett (0-0 BTM) -barret SD
FW Matt Grice (0-0 BTM) vs. Masanori Kanehara (0-0 BTM)-kanehara UD
HW Title Fight - Robert Drysdale(2-0) vs Fabio Maldonado(1-0)-maldonado SD
WW Title Fight - Paul "Relentless" Taylor(2-0) vs Josh "The Dentist" Neer(1-0)-neer SD
BW TItle Fight - Damacio "The Angel of Death" Page(2-0) vs Eduardo "Dudu" Dantas(1-0)-dantas sub rd 4
HW Title Fight - Eddie "The Manic Hispanic" Sanchez(1-0) vs Carmello "The Fury" Marrero(1-0)-marrero UD
LHW - Tomasz "Gorilla" Drwal(1-0) vs Lorenz "Monsoon" Larkin(0-1)-larkin tko rd 1
WW - Brett Cooper(1-1) vs Chris "The Cleveland Assassin" Lozano(0-2)-lozano ko rd 2
MW - Lucio "Spartan" Linhares(0-1) vs Josh "The Beast" Bryant(0-1)-bryant UD
BW - Charlie Valencia(0-1) vs Travis "T-Train" Marx(0-2)-marx tko rd 1
LHW TITLE FIGHT - James Te Huna (2-0) vs Yoshiyuki Nakanishi (1-0)-te huna tko rd 5
FW TITLE FIGHT - Georgi Karakhanyan (1-0) vs Mitch Gagnon (1-0)-karakhanyan UD
(HW) Michal Kita (1-1) vs Bobby Brents (0-1)-kita ko rd 1
(LW) Jose Figueroa (1-0) vs Bobby Green (0-0)-green sub rd 2
(HW) Devin Cole (1-0) vs Beau Tribolet (1-1)-cole UD
Luis Noguiera (1-0) vs Tomoya Myashita (0-0) (BW)-nogueira sub rd 1
Takeshi Yamazaki (0-1) vs Gustavo Falciroli (0-1) FW-yamazaki SD
Danny Babcock (0-1) vs Ricky Shivers (0-1) LHW-shivers tko rd 2
UFA Welterweight Championship Bout - Eduardo Pamplona(1-0) vs. Jordan Smith(1-0)-pamplona tko rd 3
LHW - Marcus Vanttinen(0-0) vs. Hans Stringer(1-0)-stringer UD
MW - Falaniko Vitale(1-0) vs. Mikhail Zayats(1-0)-vitale sub rd 2
UFA Bantamweight Championship - Russell Doane(1-0) vs. Cody Gibson(1-0)-doane sub rd 2
UFA Lightweight Championship Bout - Eric Marriott(1-0) vs. Rene Nazare(1-0)-marriott SD
WW - Quinn Mulhern(0-1) vs. Myeon Ho Bae(0-0)-mulhern sub rd 3
LW - Jonatas Novaes(0-0) vs. Milton Vieira(0-1)-novaes SD
MW - Nick Rossborough(0-0) vs. Herbert Goodman(0-1)-rossborough tko rd 2
FW - Martin Svensson(0-1) vs. Donald Sanchez(0-1)-svensson SD
MW Title- Kyle Noke (1-0 ZFU) vs Bruno Santos (1-0 ZFU)-santos SD
LW Title- Junior Assuncao (1-0 ZFU) vs Tim Means (1-0 ZFU)-means sub rd 1
LHW Title- Roy Broughton (1-0 ZFU) vs Doug Sparks (1-0 ZFU)-sparks UD
FW- Brandon Bender (2-0 ZFU) vs Rick Glenn (0-0 ZFU)-bender UD
FW- Fabio Mello (0-1 ZFU) vs Nick Agallar (0-1 ZFU)-agallar sub rd 2
BW- Keisuke Fujiwara (1-0 ZFU) vs Kevin Belingon (0-0 ZFU)-fujiwara tko rd 1
BW- Tomohiko Hori (0-1 ZFU) vs David Harris (0-0 ZFU)-harris SD
WW CHAMPIONSHIP - Lyman Good vs Wendell Oliviera-good sub rd 2
HW CHAMPIONSHIP - Marcio Cruz vs Dave Huckaba-cruz sub rd 1
FW CHAMPIONSHIP - Saul Almeida vs Shigeki Osawa-osawa UD
WW- Forrest Petz vs Andrew Nakahara-petz UD
LHW- Jonas Billstein vs Hector Ramirez-billstein ko rd 2
LW- John Cholish vs Koji Oishi-cholish UD
HW- Joe McCall vs Esteves Jones-mccall tko rd 1
MW- Robert McDaniel vs Jared Hess-hess sub rd 1
BW- Shane Howell vs Yusaku Nakamura-nakamura SD
FW- Alexander Crispim vs Wataru Miki-crispim UD
HW: Todd Duffee (1-0) vs. Paulo "Ely" Filho (1-0) [HW Championship Bout]-filho UD
LW: Charles "do Bronx" Oliveira (2-0) vs. Chris "The Polish Hammer" Horodecki (1-0) [LW Championship Bout]-oliviera rd 3 sub
LHW: Goran Reljic (2-0) vs. Eliot "The Fire" Marshall (1-0) [LHW Championship Bout]-marshall SD
FW: Nam Phan (2-0) vs. Jeff "The Big Frog" Curran (1-0) [FW Championship Bout]-phan UD
WW: Ben "Killa B" Saunders (1-0) vs. Hayato "Mach" Sakurai (1-1)-saunders tko rd 2
WW: John "Doomsday" Howard (1-0) vs. Tom "The Farm Boy" Speer (0-2)-howard UD
MW: Gerald "Hurricane" Harris (0-0) vs. Chris Camozzi (0-2)-harris UD
LW: Tiequan "The Mongolian Wolf" Zhang (0-1) vs. Mackens "Mack da Menace" Semerzier (0-1)-semerzier sub rd 2
LHW: Bobby Southworth (0-1) vs. Igor "The Duke" Pokrajac (0-1)-pokrajac UD
LW: Thiago Tavares (0-1) vs. Justin Buchholz (0-1)-tavarez SD
Budgellism
10/12/11 1:26:58PM
Undisputed Heavyweight Championship - Heavyweight Final: Mark Hunt vs Jim "Big" York - Hunt 1st round ko
Middleweight Championship: James Head (c) vs David "The Crow" Loiseau: Head UD
Welterweight Championship: Che Mills vs Amir Sadollah: Sadollah UD
Middleweight: Patrick "The Predator" Cote vs Mario Miranda - Cote UD
Lightweight: Marcus Davis vs Joesph Duffy - Davis UD
Featherweight: Hamid "Akira" Corassani vs Jason "Shotgun" Young - Young - Young UD
Bantamweight: Illarde Sabrino Belo dos Santos vs Leandro "Brodinho" Issa - Santos UD
Welterweight: Tommy "Scarface" Depret vs Tim Radcliff - Depret 2nd round submission
Heavyweight: Philip De Fries vs Neil "Old Skool" Wain" - De Fries 1st round submission
WW Title - Carlos Eduardo Rocha v Daniel Roberts - Rocha UD
MW Title - Ikuhisa Minowa v Jason Lambert - Lambert 1st round tko
HW Title - Ricco Rodriguez v Mike Ciesnolevicz - Rodriguez UD
FW Title - Joe Soto v Diego Brandao - Soto 1st round tko
WW Sean Pierson v Josh Burkman - Pierson UD
FW Jonathan Brookins v Joni Salovaara - Brookins 1st round submission
LW Conor Heun v Gordon Bell - Gordon Bell UD
MW Anthony Ruiz v Elvis Mutapcic - Mutapcic 1st round submission
LW Dominique Robinson v Adam Lynn - Lynn UD
LHW Sultan Aliev v Jimi Manuwa - Manuwa 1st round ko
B.I.T.C.H. HW Championship of the World: Maxim Grishin (2-0) vs Levan Razmadze (1-0) at 206+ - Grishin 2nd round tko
B.I.T.C.H. MW Championship of the World: Bruno "BC" Carvalho (1-0) vs Zak Cummings (2-0) at 185 - Cummings UD
Bryan Caraway (1-0) vs Masayuke Okude (0-1) at 145 - Caraway 1st round submission
Luis "Sapo" Santos (2-0) vs Hernani Perpetuo (0-0) at 170 - Santos 1st round tko
Dustin Pague (1-0) vs Giovanni Moljo (0-1) at 135 Pague 1st round submission
Peter Grimes (1-1) vs Nathan Beer (0-0) at 145 - Beer 2nd round tko
Rashid Magomedov (0-1) vs Yuya Shirai (0-1) at 170 - Magomedov UD
Nick Penner (0-1) vs Crisiano Kaminishi (0-1) at 206+ - Penner UD
HW championship, Gilbert “The Hurricane” Yvel (1-0 BTM) vs. Christian Morecraft (1-0 BTM) - Yvel 1st round ko
WW championship, (c) Scott “Hands of Steel” Smith (2-0 BTM) vs. Matt “The Immortal” Brown (1-0 BTM) - Brown 2nd round submission
LHW championship, Tony "Kryptonite" Lopez (1-0 BTM) vs. Steve "The Boss" Bosse (1-0 BTM) - Bosse SD
MW Matt “The Law” Lindland (0-0 BTM) vs. Tom “The Filthy Mauler” Lawler (0-0 BTM) - Lawler UD
WW DaMarques “Darkness” Johnson (0-2 BTM) vs. Keith “The Polish Connection” Wisniewski (0-0 BTM) - Wisniewski UD
BW Norifumi “Kid” Yamamoto (0-0 BTM) vs. Abel “The Silent Assassin” Cullum (0-1 BTM) - Kid Yamamoto 1st round ko
LW Billy Evangelista (0-0 BTM) vs. Alonzo “Zo Diddy” Martinez (0-0 BTM) - Evangelista UD
HW Paul “The Headhunter” Buentello (0-1 BTM) vs. Scott Barrett (0-0 BTM) - Buentello 2nd round tko
FW Matt Grice (0-0 BTM) vs. Masanori Kanehara (0-0 BTM) - Grice UD
HW Title Fight - Robert Drysdale(2-0) vs Fabio Maldonado(1-0) - Maldonado 1st round tko
WW Title Fight - Paul "Relentless" Taylor(2-0) vs Josh "The Dentist" Neer(1-0) - Neer 3rd round submission
BW TItle Fight - Damacio "The Angel of Death" Page(2-0) vs Eduardo "Dudu" Dantas(1-0) - Page SD
HW Title Fight - Eddie "The Manic Hispanic" Sanchez(1-0) vs Carmello "The Fury" Marrero(1-0) - Sanchez 2nd round tko
LHW - Tomasz "Gorilla" Drwal(1-0) vs Lorenz "Monsoon" Larkin(0-1) - Larkin UD
WW - Brett Cooper(1-1) vs Chris "The Cleveland Assassin" Lozano(0-2) - Lozano SD
MW - Lucio "Spartan" Linhares(0-1) vs Josh "The Beast" Bryant(0-1) - Linhares UD
BW - Charlie Valencia(0-1) vs Travis "T-Train" Marx(0-2) Marx 2nd round submission
LHW TITLE FIGHT - James Te Huna (2-0) vs Te Huna (1-0) Te Huna 1st round ko
FW TITLE FIGHT - Georgi Karakhanyan (1-0) vs Mitch Gagnon (1-0) - Karakhanyan UD
(HW) Michal Kita (1-1) vs Bobby Brents (0-1) - Brents 1st round tko
(LW) Jose Figueroa (1-0) vs Bobby Green (0-0) - Green 2nd round submission
(HW) Devin Cole (1-0) vs Beau Tribolet (1-1) - Tribolet 1st round tko
Luis Noguiera (1-0) vs Tomoya Myashita (0-0) (BW) - Noguiera UD
Takeshi Yamazaki (0-1) vs Gustavo Falciroli (0-1) FW - Falciroli UD
Danny Babcock (0-1) vs Ricky Shivers (0-1) LHW - Shivers 2nd round tko
UFA Welterweight Championship Bout - Eduardo Pamplona(1-0) vs. Jordan Smith(1-0) - Smith UD
LHW - Marcus Vanttinen(0-0) vs. Hans Stringer(1-0) - Vanttinen SD
MW - Falaniko Vitale(1-0) vs. Mikhail Zayats(1-0) Vitale 3rd round submission
UFA Bantamweight Championship - Russell Doane(1-0) vs. Cody Gibson(1-0) Gibson 2nd round submission
UFA Lightweight Championship Bout - Eric Marriott(1-0) vs. Rene Nazare(1-0) - Nazare UD
WW - Quinn Mulhern(0-1) vs. Myeon Ho Bae(0-0) - Mulhern
LW - Jonatas Novaes(0-0) vs. Milton Vieira(0-1) - Novaes UD
MW - Nick Rossborough(0-0) vs. Herbert Goodman(0-1) - Rossborough 1st round submission
FW - Martin Svensson(0-1) vs. Donald Sanchez(0-1) - Sanchez 2nd round submission
MW Title- Kyle Noke (1-0 ZFU) vs Bruno Santos (1-0 ZFU) - Noke 1st round submission
LW Title- Junior Assuncao (1-0 ZFU) vs Tim Means (1-0 ZFU) - Means 1st round tko
LHW Title- Roy Broughton (1-0 ZFU) vs Doug Sparks (1-0 ZFU) - Sparks 1st round ko
FW- Brandon Bender (2-0 ZFU) vs Rick Glenn (0-0 ZFU) - Bender 1st round submission
FW- Fabio Mello (0-1 ZFU) vs Nick Agallar (0-1 ZFU) - Agallar UD
BW- Keisuke Fujiwara (1-0 ZFU) vs Kevin Belingon (0-0 ZFU) - Belingon UD
BW- Tomohiko Hori (0-1 ZFU) vs David Harris (0-0 ZFU) - Harris UD
WW CHAMPIONSHIP - Lyman Good vs Wendell Oliviera - Good UD
HW CHAMPIONSHIP - Marcio Cruz vs Dave Huckaba - 1st round tko
FW CHAMPIONSHIP - Saul Almeida vs Shigeki Osawa - Almeida UD
WW- Forrest Petz vs Andrew Nakahara - Petz UD
LHW- Jonas Billstein vs Hector Ramirez - Billstein 2nd round tko
LW- John Cholish vs Koji Oishi - Cholish UD
HW- Joe McCall vs Esteves Jones - Jones 1st round tko
MW- Robert McDaniel vs Jared Hess - Hess UD
BW- Shane Howell vs Yusaku Nakamura - Howell 1st round submission
FW- Alexander Crispim vs Wataru Miki - Crispim UD
HW: Todd Duffee (1-0) vs. Paulo "Ely" Filho (1-0) [HW Championship Bout] Duffee 1st round ko
LW: Charles "do Bronx" Oliveira (2-0) vs. Chris "The Polish Hammer" Horodecki (1-0) [LW Championship Bout] - Oliveira 1st round submission
LHW: Goran Reljic (2-0) vs. Eliot "The Fire" Marshall (1-0) [LHW Championship Bout] - Marshall UD
FW: Nam Phan (2-0) vs. Jeff "The Big Frog" Curran (1-0) [FW Championship Bout] - Phan UD
WW: Ben "Killa B" Saunders (1-0) vs. Hayato "Mach" Sakurai (1-1) - Saunders 2nd round tko
WW: John "Doomsday" Howard (1-0) vs. Tom "The Farm Boy" Speer (0-2) - Howard 2nd round ko
MW: Gerald "Hurricane" Harris (0-0) vs. Chris Camozzi (0-2) - Harris UD
LW: Tiequan "The Mongolian Wolf" Zhang (0-1) vs. Mackens "Mack da Menace" Semerzier (0-1) - Semerzier UD
LHW: Bobby Southworth (0-1) vs. Igor "The Duke" Pokrajac (0-1) Pokrajac 2nd round submission
LW: Thiago Tavares (0-1) vs. Justin Buchholz (0-1) - Tavares UD
Rabi
10/12/11 1:46:21PM
Undisputed Heavyweight Championship - Heavyweight Final: Mark Hunt vs Jim "Big" York - Hunt rd1 tko
Middleweight Championship: James Head (c) vs David "The Crow" Loiseau: Head UD
Welterweight Championship: Che Mills vs Amir Sadollah: Sadollah UD
Middleweight: Patrick "The Predator" Cote vs Mario Miranda - Cote rd2 tko
Lightweight: Marcus Davis vs Joesph Duffy - Davis rd1 tko
Featherweight: Hamid "Akira" Corassani vs Jason "Shotgun" Young - Young rd2 sub
Bantamweight: Illarde Sabrino Belo dos Santos vs Leandro "Brodinho" Issa - Issa UD
Welterweight: Tommy "Scarface" Depret vs Tim Radcliff - Radcliffe UD
Heavyweight: Philip De Fries vs Neil "Old Skool" Wain" - Fries rd1 tko
WW Title - Carlos Eduardo Rocha v Daniel Roberts - Rocha rd1 sub
MW Title - Ikuhisa Minowa v Jason Lambert - Minowa rd1 sub
HW Title - Ricco Rodriguez v Mike Ciesnolevicz - Rodriguez rd1 tko
FW Title - Joe Soto v Diego Brandao - Soto UD
WW Sean Pierson v Josh Burkman - Burkeman rd2 tko
FW Jonathan Brookins v Joni Salovaara - Brookins rd1 sub
LW Conor Heun v Gordon Bell - Heun rd1 sub
MW Anthony Ruiz v Elvis Mutapcic - Ruiz UD
LW Dominique Robinson v Adam Lynn - Robinson UD
LHW Sultan Aliev v Jimi Manuwa - Aliev UD
B.I.T.C.H. HW Championship of the World: Maxim Grishin (2-0) vs Levan Razmadze (1-0) at 206+ - Grichin rd1 tko
B.I.T.C.H. MW Championship of the World: Bruno "BC" Carvalho (1-0) vs Zak Cummings (2-0) at 185 - Cummings UD
Bryan Caraway (1-0) vs Masayuke Okude (0-1) at 145 Caraway rd1 sub
Luis "Sapo" Santos (2-0) vs Hernani Perpetuo (0-0) at 170 - Santos rd1 tko
Dustin Pague (1-0) vs Giovanni Moljo (0-1) at 135 - Pague UD
Peter Grimes (1-1) vs Nathan Beer (0-0) at 145 - Beer UD
Rashid Magomedov (0-1) vs Yuya Shirai (0-1) at 170 - Shiraj UD
Nick Penner (0-1) vs Crisiano Kaminishi (0-1) at 206+ - Penner UD
HW championship, Gilbert “The Hurricane” Yvel (1-0 BTM) vs. Christian Morecraft (1-0 BTM) - Yvel rd1 tko
WW championship, (c) Scott “Hands of Steel” Smith (2-0 BTM) vs. Matt “The Immortal” Brown (1-0 BTM) - Brown rd2 sub
LHW championship, Tony "Kryptonite" Lopez (1-0 BTM) vs. Steve "The Boss" Bosse (1-0 BTM) - Lopezrd2 tko
MW Matt “The Law” Lindland (0-0 BTM) vs. Tom “The Filthy Mauler” Lawler (0-0 BTM) - Lawler UD
WW DaMarques “Darkness” Johnson (0-2 BTM) vs. Keith “The Polish Connection” Wisniewski (0-0 BTM) - Johnson rd2 sub
BW Norifumi “Kid” Yamamoto (0-0 BTM) vs. Abel “The Silent Assassin” Cullum (0-1 BTM) - Kid rd1 tko
LW Billy Evangelista (0-0 BTM) vs. Alonzo “Zo Diddy” Martinez (0-0 BTM) - Evangelista rd1 sub
HW Paul “The Headhunter” Buentello (0-1 BTM) vs. Scott Barrett (0-0 BTM) - Buentello rd1 tko
FW Matt Grice (0-0 BTM) vs. Masanori Kanehara (0-0 BTM) - Kanehara UD
HW Title Fight - Robert Drysdale(2-0) vs Fabio Maldonado(1-0) - Maldonado rd2 tko
WW Title Fight - Paul "Relentless" Taylor(2-0) vs Josh "The Dentist" Neer(1-0) - Neer rd3 sub
BW TItle Fight - Damacio "The Angel of Death" Page(2-0) vs Eduardo "Dudu" Dantas(1-0) - Page rd2 tko
HW Title Fight - Eddie "The Manic Hispanic" Sanchez(1-0) vs Carmello "The Fury" Marrero(1-0) - Sanchez rd2 tko
LHW - Tomasz "Gorilla" Drwal(1-0) vs Lorenz "Monsoon" Larkin(0-1) - Drwal rd2 tko
WW - Brett Cooper(1-1) vs Chris "The Cleveland Assassin" Lozano(0-2) - Lozano UD
MW - Lucio "Spartan" Linhares(0-1) vs Josh "The Beast" Bryant(0-1) - Linhares rd1 sub
BW - Charlie Valencia(0-1) vs Travis "T-Train" Marx(0-2) - Valencia UD
LHW TITLE FIGHT - James Te Huna (2-0) vs Yoshiyuki Nakanishi (1-0) - Te Huna rd1 tko
FW TITLE FIGHT - Georgi Karakhanyan (1-0) vs Mitch Gagnon (1-0) - Gagnon UD
(HW) Michal Kita (1-1) vs Bobby Brents (0-1) - Brents rd1 tko
(LW) Jose Figueroa (1-0) vs Bobby Green (0-0) - Green UD
(HW) Devin Cole (1-0) vs Beau Tribolet (1-1) - Cole rd1 tko
Luis Noguiera (1-0) vs Tomoya Myashita (0-0) (BW) - Noguiera UD
Takeshi Yamazaki (0-1) vs Gustavo Falciroli (0-1) FW - Yamazaki UD
Danny Babcock (0-1) vs Ricky Shivers (0-1) LHW - Shivers UD
UFA Welterweight Championship Bout - Eduardo Pamplona(1-0) vs. Jordan Smith(1-0) - Pamplona UD
LHW - Marcus Vanttinen(0-0) vs. Hans Stringer(1-0) - Stringer rd2 tko
MW - Falaniko Vitale(1-0) vs. Mikhail Zayats(1-0) - Vitale rd2 sub
UFA Bantamweight Championship - Russell Doane(1-0) vs. Cody Gibson(1-0) - Doane UD
UFA Lightweight Championship Bout - Eric Marriott(1-0) vs. Rene Nazare(1-0) - Marriott UD
WW - Quinn Mulhern(0-1) vs. Myeon Ho Bae(0-0) - Mulhern UD
LW - Jonatas Novaes(0-0) vs. Milton Vieira(0-1) - Viera UD
MW - Nick Rossborough(0-0) vs. Herbert Goodman(0-1) - Rossborough UD
FW - Martin Svensson(0-1) vs. Donald Sanchez(0-1) - Svensson UD
MW Title- Kyle Noke (1-0 ZFU) vs Bruno Santos (1-0 ZFU) - Noke rd1 sub
LW Title- Junior Assuncao (1-0 ZFU) vs Tim Means (1-0 ZFU) - Assuncao rd3 tko
LHW Title- Roy Broughton (1-0 ZFU) vs Doug Sparks (1-0 ZFU) - Broughton rd2 tko
FW- Brandon Bender (2-0 ZFU) vs Rick Glenn (0-0 ZFU) - Bender UD
FW- Fabio Mello (0-1 ZFU) vs Nick Agallar (0-1 ZFU) - Agallar UD
BW- Keisuke Fujiwara (1-0 ZFU) vs Kevin Belingon (0-0 ZFU) - Fujiwara UD
BW- Tomohiko Hori (0-1 ZFU) vs David Harris (0-0 ZFU) - Hori UD
WW CHAMPIONSHIP - Lyman Good vs Wendell Oliviera - Good uD
HW CHAMPIONSHIP - Marcio Cruz vs Dave Huckaba - Cruz rd1 sub
FW CHAMPIONSHIP - Saul Almeida vs Shigeki Osawa - Osawa UD
WW- Forrest Petz vs Andrew Nakahara - Petz rd2 tko
LHW- Jonas Billstein vs Hector Ramirez - Ramirez rd2 tko
LW- John Cholish vs Koji Oishi - Oishi rd1 sub
HW- Joe McCall vs Esteves Jones - McCall rd1 tko
MW- Robert McDaniel vs Jared Hess - McDaniel UD
BW- Shane Howell vs Yusaku Nakamura - Nakamura UD
FW- Alexander Crispim vs Wataru Miki - Crispim UD
HW: Todd Duffee (1-0) vs. Paulo "Ely" Filho (1-0) [HW Championship Bout] - Duffee rd1 tko
LW: Charles "do Bronx" Oliveira (2-0) vs. Chris "The Polish Hammer" Horodecki (1-0) [LW Championship Bout] - Oliviera rd2 sub
LHW: Goran Reljic (2-0) vs. Eliot "The Fire" Marshall (1-0) [LHW Championship Bout] - Reljic rd2 tko
FW: Nam Phan (2-0) vs. Jeff "The Big Frog" Curran (1-0) [FW Championship Bout] - Curran UD
WW: Ben "Killa B" Saunders (1-0) vs. Hayato "Mach" Sakurai (1-1) - Saunders rd2 tko
WW: John "Doomsday" Howard (1-0) vs. Tom "The Farm Boy" Speer (0-2) - Howard rd2 tko
MW: Gerald "Hurricane" Harris (0-0) vs. Chris Camozzi (0-2) - Harris rd3 tko
LW: Tiequan "The Mongolian Wolf" Zhang (0-1) vs. Mackens "Mack da Menace" Semerzier (0-1) - Semerzier rd3 sub
LHW: Bobby Southworth (0-1) vs. Igor "The Duke" Pokrajac (0-1) - Pokrajac rd2 tko
LW: Thiago Tavares (0-1) vs. Justin Buchholz (0-1) - Tavares rd1 sub

Rabi
10/12/11 1:49:11PM
Just to confirm, gspfan has listed the following

Main Event
HW Title Fight - Robert Drysdale(2-0) vs Fabio Maldonado(1-0)

Its clearly a typo error, that is for the LHW title.
Rabi
10/12/11 1:59:18PM
Something else as well, as I did on the last rd of cards, I have checked the last 3 yrs of fights for Filho (went back to the start of 2008) and I cant see him fighting at HW. If any one else can find him fighting at HW then please let me know, if not it could be Fleeks (first I think ) fine.
Budgellism
10/12/11 2:07:03PM
His last fight was at HW
Playground_Samurai
10/12/11 2:07:23PM

Posted by Rabi

Just to confirm, gspfan has listed the following

Main Event
HW Title Fight - Robert Drysdale(2-0) vs Fabio Maldonado(1-0)

Its clearly a typo error, that is for the LHW title.



Definately a typo. Sorry for the confusion.
prophecy033
10/12/11 2:09:08PM
I feel like Fleeks card is like the UFC and mines something like BAMMA. Pretty soon he'll buy me out and tell me I'm out of a job
prophecy033
10/12/11 2:12:08PM

Posted by Rabi

Something else as well, as I did on the last rd of cards, I have checked the last 3 yrs of fights for Filho (went back to the start of 2008) and I cant see him fighting at HW. If any one else can find him fighting at HW then please let me know, if not it could be Fleeks (first I think ) fine.

Win 20-1 Daniel Villegas Submission (punches) Memorial Fight Qualifying June 4, 2010 1 N/A São Paulo, Brazil

Heavyweight bout (Weighed in at 218 lbs)
emfleek
10/12/11 2:13:23PM

Posted by Rabi

Something else as well, as I did on the last rd of cards, I have checked the last 3 yrs of fights for Filho (went back to the start of 2008) and I cant see him fighting at HW. If any one else can find him fighting at HW then please let me know, if not it could be Fleeks (first I think ) fine.




Posted by Budgellism

His last fight was at HW



This. Against Ishii. Also, against Daniel Villegas in June of 2010.
Poor_Franklin
10/12/11 2:39:48PM
Undisputed Heavyweight Championship - Heavyweight Final: Mark Hunt vs Jim "Big" York - Hunt R1 TKO
Middleweight Championship: James Head (c) vs David "The Crow" Loiseau - Head UD
Welterweight Championship: Che Mills vs Amir Sadollah - Sadollah UD
Middleweight: Patrick "The Predator" Cote vs Mario Miranda - Cote R1 KO
Lightweight: Marcus Davis vs Joseph Duffy - Davis UD
Featherweight: Hamid "Akira" Corassani vs Jason "Shotgun" Young - Young UD
Bantamweight: Illarde Sabrino Belo dos Santos vs Leandro "Brodinho" Issa - Issa R1 Sub
Welterweight: Tommy "Scarface" Depret vs Tim Radcliff - Radcliff UD
Heavyweight: Philip De Fries vs Neil "Old Skool" Wain" - Wain R2 KO
WW Title - Carlos Eduardo Rocha v Daniel Roberts - Rocha R1 Sub
MW Title - Ikuhisa Minowa v Jason Lambert - Minowa SD
HW Title - Ricco Rodriguez v Mike Ciesnolevicz - Ciesnolevicz UD
FW Title - Joe Soto v Diego Brandao - Soto UD
WW Sean Pierson v Josh Burkman - Burkman R2 TKO
FW Jonathan Brookins v Joni Salovaara - Brookins UD
LW Conor Heun v Gordon Bell - Heun UD
MW Anthony Ruiz v Elvis Mutapcic - Ruiz R2 KO
LW Dominique Robinson v Adam Lynn - Robinson UD
LHW Sultan Aliev v Jimi Manuwa - Aliev UD
B.I.T.C.H. HW Championship of the World: Maxim Grishin (2-0) vs Levan Razmadze (1-0) at 206+ - Grishin UD
B.I.T.C.H. MW Championship of the World: Bruno "BC" Carvalho (1-0) vs Zak Cummings (2-0) at 185 - Carvalho R2 Sub
Bryan Caraway (1-0) vs Masayuke Okude (0-1) at 145 - Caraway R1 TKO
Luis "Sapo" Santos (2-0) vs Hernani Perpetuo (0-0) at 170 - Santos sub rd1
Dustin Pague (1-0) vs Giovanni Moljo (0-1) at 135 - Pague tko rd1
Peter Grimes (1-1) vs Nathan Beer (0-0) at 145 - Beer R3 TKO
Rashid Magomedov (0-1) vs Yuya Shirai (0-1) at 170 - Magomedov UD
Nick Penner (0-1) vs Crisiano Kaminishi (0-1) at 206+ - Penner KO R1
HW championship, Gilbert “The Hurricane” Yvel (1-0 BTM) vs. Christian Morecraft (1-0 BTM) - Yvel R1 KO
WW championship, (c) Scott “Hands of Steel” Smith (2-0 BTM) vs. Matt “The Immortal” Brown (1-0 BTM) - Brown sub R3
LHW championship, Tony "Kryptonite" Lopez (1-0 BTM) vs. Steve "The Boss" Bosse (1-0 BTM) - Bosse UD
MW Matt “The Law” Lindland (0-0 BTM) vs. Tom “The Filthy Mauler” Lawler (0-0 BTM) - Lawler R1 TKO
WW DaMarques “Darkness” Johnson (0-2 BTM) vs. Keith “The Polish Connection” Wisniewski (0-0 BTM) - Wisniewski R2 Sub
BW Norifumi “Kid” Yamamoto (0-0 BTM) vs. Abel “The Silent Assassin” Cullum (0-1 BTM) - Yamamoto UD
LW Billy Evangelista (0-0 BTM) vs. Alonzo “Zo Diddy” Martinez (0-0 BTM) - Evangelista UD
HW Paul “The Headhunter” Buentello (0-1 BTM) vs. Scott Barrett (0-0 BTM) - Buentello R1 KO
FW Matt Grice (0-0 BTM) vs. Masanori Kanehara (0-0 BTM) - Grice R2 TKO
HW Title Fight - Robert Drysdale(2-0) vs Fabio Maldonado(1-0) - Drysdale R1 Sub
WW Title Fight - Paul "Relentless" Taylor(2-0) vs Josh "The Dentist" Neer(1-0) - Taylor SD
BW TItle Fight - Damacio "The Angel of Death" Page(2-0) vs Eduardo "Dudu" Dantas(1-0) - Page Rd2 TKO
HW Title Fight - Eddie "The Manic Hispanic" Sanchez(1-0) vs Carmello "The Fury" Marrero(1-0) - Marrero UD
LHW - Tomasz "Gorilla" Drwal(1-0) vs Lorenz "Monsoon" Larkin(0-1) - Drwal UD
WW - Brett Cooper(1-1) vs Chris "The Cleveland Assassin" Lozano(0-2) - Cooper SD
MW - Lucio "Spartan" Linhares(0-1) vs Josh "The Beast" Bryant(0-1) - Linhares UD
BW - Charlie Valencia(0-1) vs Travis "T-Train" Marx(0-2) - Valencia UD
LHW TITLE FIGHT - James Te Huna (2-0) vs Yoshiyuki Nakanishi (1-0) - Te Huna R1 TKO
FW TITLE FIGHT - Georgi Karakhanyan (1-0) vs Mitch Gagnon (1-0) - Karakhanyan SD
(HW) Michal Kita (1-1) vs Bobby Brents (0-1) - Kita R1 TKO
(LW) Jose Figueroa (1-0) vs Bobby Green (0-0) - Green UD
(HW) Devin Cole (1-0) vs Beau Tribolet (1-1) - Cole R1 TKO
Luis Noguiera (1-0) vs Tomoya Myashita (0-0) (BW) - Nogueira UD
Takeshi Yamazaki (0-1) vs Gustavo Falciroli (0-1) FW - Yamazaki UD
Danny Babcock (0-1) vs Ricky Shivers (0-1) LHW - Babcock R2 TKO
UFA Welterweight Championship Bout - Eduardo Pamplona(1-0) vs. Jordan Smith(1-0) - Smith R3 sub
LHW - Marcus Vanttinen(0-0) vs. Hans Stringer(1-0) - Stringer UD
MW - Falaniko Vitale(1-0) vs. Mikhail Zayats(1-0) - Vitale R1 TKO
UFA Bantamweight Championship - Russell Doane(1-0) vs. Cody Gibson(1-0) - Gibson UD
UFA Lightweight Championship Bout - Eric Marriott(1-0) vs. Rene Nazare(1-0) - Nazare R3 TKO
WW - Quinn Mulhern(0-1) vs. Myeon Ho Bae(0-0) - Mulhern UD
LW - Jonatas Novaes(0-0) vs. Milton Vieira(0-1) - Vieira UD
MW - Nick Rossborough(0-0) vs. Herbert Goodman(0-1) - Goodman R3 Sub
FW - Martin Svensson(0-1) vs. Donald Sanchez(0-1) - Sanchez R3 Sub
MW Title- Kyle Noke (1-0 ZFU) vs Bruno Santos (1-0 ZFU) - Noke UD
LW Title- Junior Assuncao (1-0 ZFU) vs Tim Means (1-0 ZFU) - Assuncao R1 TKO
LHW Title- Roy Broughton (1-0 ZFU) vs Doug Sparks (1-0 ZFU) - Broughton UD
FW- Brandon Bender (2-0 ZFU) vs Rick Glenn (0-0 ZFU) - Bender R2 Sub
FW- Fabio Mello (0-1 ZFU) vs Nick Agallar (0-1 ZFU) - Agallar Rd2 TKO
BW- Keisuke Fujiwara (1-0 ZFU) vs Kevin Belingon (0-0 ZFU) - Fujiwara UD
BW- Tomohiko Hori (0-1 ZFU) vs David Harris (0-0 ZFU) - Harris TKO R3
WW CHAMPIONSHIP - Lyman Good vs Wendell Oliviera - Good UD
HW CHAMPIONSHIP - Marcio Cruz vs Dave Huckaba - Cruz R2 Sub
FW CHAMPIONSHIP - Saul Almeida vs Shigeki Osawa - Almeida UD
WW- Forrest Petz vs Andrew Nakahara - Petz R3TKO
LHW- Jonas Billstein vs Hector Ramirez - Ramirez UD
LW- John Cholish vs Koji Oishi - Oishi UD
HW- Joe McCall vs Esteves Jones - Jones UD
MW- Robert McDaniel vs Jared Hess - Hess R1 Sub
BW- Shane Howell vs Yusaku Nakamura - howell SD
FW- Alexander Crispim vs Wataru Miki - Crispim R1 Sub
HW: Todd Duffee (1-0) vs. Paulo "Ely" Filho (1-0) [HW Championship Bout] - Duffee UD
LW: Charles "do Bronx" Oliveira (2-0) vs. Chris "The Polish Hammer" Horodecki (1-0) [LW Championship Bout] - Oliveira R3 Sub
LHW: Goran Reljic (2-0) vs. Eliot "The Fire" Marshall (1-0) [LHW Championship Bout] - Reljic UD
FW: Nam Phan (2-0) vs. Jeff "The Big Frog" Curran (1-0) [FW Championship Bout] - Phan UD
WW: Ben "Killa B" Saunders (1-0) vs. Hayato "Mach" Sakurai (1-1) - Saunders SD
WW: John "Doomsday" Howard (1-0) vs. Tom "The Farm Boy" Speer (0-2) - Howard R1 TKO
MW: Gerald "Hurricane" Harris (0-0) vs. Chris Camozzi (0-2) - harris UD
LW: Tiequan "The Mongolian Wolf" Zhang (0-1) vs. Mackens "Mack da Menace" Semerzier (0-1) - Semerzier SD
LHW: Bobby Southworth (0-1) vs. Igor "The Duke" Pokrajac (0-1) - Pokrajac R3 TKO
LW: Thiago Tavares (0-1) vs. Justin Buchholz (0-1) - Tavares R2 sub

Playground_Samurai
10/12/11 2:40:27PM
Undisputed Heavyweight Championship - Heavyweight Final: Mark Hunt vs Jim "Big" York - Hunt via Rd 1 KO/TKO
Middleweight Championship: James Head (c) vs David "The Crow" Loiseau - Head via UD
Welterweight Championship: Che Mills vs Amir Sadollah - Amir via Rd 2 KO/TKO
Middleweight: Patrick "The Predator" Cote vs Mario Miranda - Cote via SD
Lightweight: Marcus Davis vs Joesph Duffy - Davis via Rd 1 sub
Featherweight: Hamid "Akira" Corassani vs Jason "Shotgun" Young - Young via Rd 2 sub
Bantamweight: Illarde Sabrino Belo dos Santos vs Leandro "Brodinho" Issa - Issa via UD
Welterweight: Tommy "Scarface" Depret vs Tim Radcliff - Depret via Rd 2 KO/TKO
Heavyweight: Philip De Fries vs Neil "Old Skool" Wain"- de Fries via Rd 1 Sub
WW Title - Carlos Eduardo Rocha v Daniel Roberts - Rocha via SD
MW Title - Ikuhisa Minowa v Jason Lambert - Minowa via Rd 1 sub
HW Title - Ricco Rodriguez v Mike Ciesnolevicz - Ricco via UD
FW Title - Joe Soto v Diego Brandao - Soto via UD
WW Sean Pierson v Josh Burkman - Pierson via SD
FW Jonathan Brookins v Joni Salovaara - Brookins via Rd 1 sub
LW Conor Heun v Gordon Bell - Heun via UD
MW Anthony Ruiz v Elvis Mutapcic - Ruiz via UD
LW Dominique Robinson v Adam Lynn - Robinson via SD
LHW Sultan Aliev v Jimi Manuwa - Aliev via rd 3 sub
B.I.T.C.H. HW Championship of the World: Maxim Grishin (2-0) vs Levan Razmadze (1-0) at 206+ - Grishin via Rd 3 KO/TKO
B.I.T.C.H. MW Championship of the World: Bruno "BC" Carvalho (1-0) vs Zak Cummings (2-0) at 185 - Carvalho via Rd 3 sub
Bryan Caraway (1-0) vs Masayuke Okude (0-1) at 145 - Caraway via Rd 3 sub
Luis "Sapo" Santos (2-0) vs Hernani Perpetuo (0-0) at 170 - Santos via UD
Dustin Pague (1-0) vs Giovanni Moljo (0-1) at 135 - Pague via Rd 3 sub
Peter Grimes (1-1) vs Nathan Beer (0-0) at 145 - Grimes via Rd 1 sub
Rashid Magomedov (0-1) vs Yuya Shirai (0-1) at 170 - Shirai via Rd 2 sub
Nick Penner (0-1) vs Crisiano Kaminishi (0-1) at 206+ - Penner via UD
HW championship, Gilbert “The Hurricane” Yvel (1-0 BTM) vs. Christian Morecraft (1-0 BTM) - Yvel via Rd 2 KO/TKO
WW championship, (c) Scott “Hands of Steel” Smith (2-0 BTM) vs. Matt “The Immortal” Brown (1-0 BTM) - Brown via Rd 2 sub
LHW championship, Tony "Kryptonite" Lopez (1-0 BTM) vs. Steve "The Boss" Bosse (1-0 BTM) - Bosse via UD
MW Matt “The Law” Lindland (0-0 BTM) vs. Tom “The Filthy Mauler” Lawler (0-0 BTM) - Lawler via Rd 1 KO/TKO
WW DaMarques “Darkness” Johnson (0-2 BTM) vs. Keith “The Polish Connection” Wisniewski (0-0 BTM) - Johnson via UD
BW Norifumi “Kid” Yamamoto (0-0 BTM) vs. Abel “The Silent Assassin” Cullum - Yamamoto via UD
LW Billy Evangelista (0-0 BTM) vs. Alonzo “Zo Diddy” Martinez (0-0 BTM) - Evangelista via UD
HW Paul “The Headhunter” Buentello (0-1 BTM) vs. Scott Barrett (0-0 BTM) - Buentello via Rd 2 KO/TKO
FW Matt Grice (0-0 BTM) vs. Masanori Kanehara (0-0 BTM) - Grice via UD
HW Title Fight - Robert Drysdale(2-0) vs Fabio Maldonado(1-0) - Maldonado via Rd 1 KO/TKO
WW Title Fight - Paul "Relentless" Taylor(2-0) vs Josh "The Dentist" Neer(1-0) - Neer via SD
BW TItle Fight - Damacio "The Angel of Death" Page(2-0) vs Eduardo "Dudu" Dantas(1-0) - Dantas sub rd 4
HW Title Fight - Eddie "The Manic Hispanic" Sanchez(1-0) vs Carmello "The Fury" Marrero(1-0) - Sanchez via Rd 2 KO/TKO
LHW - Tomasz "Gorilla" Drwal(1-0) vs Lorenz "Monsoon" Larkin(0-1) - Larkin via SD
WW - Brett Cooper(1-1) vs Chris "The Cleveland Assassin" Lozano(0-2) - Lozano via UD
MW - Lucio "Spartan" Linhares(0-1) vs Josh "The Beast" Bryant(0-1) - Linhares via UD
BW - Charlie Valencia(0-1) vs Travis "T-Train" Marx(0-2) - Valencia via SD
LHW TITLE FIGHT - James Te Huna (2-0) vs Yoshiyuki Nakanishi (1-0) -Te Huna via Rd 2 KO/TKO
FW TITLE FIGHT - Georgi Karakhanyan (1-0) vs Mitch Gagnon (1-0)-Karakhanyan via UD
(HW) Michal Kita (1-1) vs Bobby Brents (0-1) - Kita via Rd 1 KO/TKO
(LW) Jose Figueroa (1-0) vs Bobby Green (0-0) - Figueroa via Rd 3 sub
(HW) Devin Cole (1-0) vs Beau Tribolet (1-1) - Cole via UD
Luis Noguiera (1-0) vs Tomoya Myashita (0-0) (BW) - Nogueira via Rd 1 sub
Takeshi Yamazaki (0-1) vs Gustavo Falciroli (0-1) FW - Yamazaki via UD
Danny Babcock (0-1) vs Ricky Shivers (0-1) LHW - Shivers via Rd 2 KO/TKO
UFA Welterweight Championship Bout - Eduardo Pamplona(1-0) vs. Jordan Smith(1-0) - Pamplona via Rd 2 KO/TKO
LHW - Marcus Vanttinen(0-0) vs. Hans Stringer(1-0) - Stringer via UD
MW - Falaniko Vitale(1-0) vs. Mikhail Zayats(1-0) - Vitale via Rd 2 KO/TKO
UFA Bantamweight Championship - Russell Doane(1-0) vs. Cody Gibson(1-0) - Doane via Rd 2 sub
UFA Lightweight Championship Bout - Eric Marriott(1-0) vs. Rene Nazare(1-0) - Nazare via Rd 2 KO/TKO
WW - Quinn Mulhern(0-1) vs. Myeon Ho Bae(0-0) - Mulhern via Rd 3 sub
LW - Jonatas Novaes(0-0) vs. Milton Vieira(0-1) - Novaes via SD
MW - Nick Rossborough(0-0) vs. Herbert Goodman(0-1) - Rossborough via Rd 2 KO/TKO
FW - Martin Svensson(0-1) vs. Donald Sanchez(0-1) - Svensson via SD
MW Title- Kyle Noke (1-0 ZFU) vs Bruno Santos (1-0 ZFU) - Noke via Rd 2 KO/TKO
LW Title- Junior Assuncao (1-0 ZFU) vs Tim Means (1-0 ZFU) - Assuncao via Rd 2 sub
LHW Title- Roy Broughton (1-0 ZFU) vs Doug Sparks (1-0 ZFU) - Sparks via Rd 2 KO/TKO
FW- Brandon Bender (2-0 ZFU) vs Rick Glenn (0-0 ZFU) - Bender via UD
FW- Fabio Mello (0-1 ZFU) vs Nick Agallar (0-1 ZFU) - Agallar via Rd 2 sub
BW- Keisuke Fujiwara (1-0 ZFU) vs Kevin Belingon (0-0 ZFU) - Fujiwara via Rd 1 KO/TKO
BW- Tomohiko Hori (0-1 ZFU) vs David Harris (0-0 ZFU) - Harris via UD
WW CHAMPIONSHIP - Lyman Good vs Wendell Oliviera - Good via Rd 1 KO/TKO
HW CHAMPIONSHIP - Marcio Cruz vs Dave Huckaba - Cruz via Rd 1 sub
FW CHAMPIONSHIP - Saul Almeida vs Shigeki Osawa - Almeida via UD
WW- Forrest Petz vs Andrew Nakahara - Petz via UD
LHW- Jonas Billstein vs Hector Ramirez - Ramirez via UD
LW- John Cholish vs Koji Oishi - Cholish via UD
HW- Joe McCall vs Esteves Jones - Mccall via Rd 1 KO/TKO
MW- Robert McDaniel vs Jared Hess - Hess via Rd 1 KO/TKO
BW- Shane Howell vs Yusaku Nakamura - Nakamura via UD
FW- Alexander Crispim vs Wataru Miki - Crispim via UD
HW: Todd Duffee (1-0) vs. Paulo "Ely" Filho (1-0) [HW Championship Bout] - Duffee via Rd 1 KO/TKO
LW: Charles "do Bronx" Oliveira (2-0) vs. Chris "The Polish Hammer" Horodecki (1-0) [LW Championship Bout] - Oliviera via Rd 2 sub
LHW: Goran Reljic (2-0) vs. Eliot "The Fire" Marshall (1-0) [LHW Championship Bout] - Reljic via UD
FW: Nam Phan (2-0) vs. Jeff "The Big Frog" Curran (1-0) [FW Championship Bout] - Phan via UD
WW: Ben "Killa B" Saunders (1-0) vs. Hayato "Mach" Sakurai (1-1) - Saunders via Rd 2 KO/TKO
WW: John "Doomsday" Howard (1-0) vs. Tom "The Farm Boy" Speer (0-2) - Howard via Rd 2 KO/TKO
MW: Gerald "Hurricane" Harris (0-0) vs. Chris Camozzi (0-2) - Harris via UD
LW: Tiequan "The Mongolian Wolf" Zhang (0-1) vs. Mackens "Mack da Menace" Semerzier (0-1) - Zhang via SD
LHW: Bobby Southworth (0-1) vs. Igor "The Duke" Pokrajac (0-1) - Pokrajac via UD
LW: Thiago Tavares (0-1) vs. Justin Buchholz (0-1) - Tavarez via SD
hashyandy4
10/12/11 2:47:49PM


Undisputed Heavyweight Championship - Heavyweight Final: Mark Hunt vs Jim "Big" York - Hunt rd2 tko
Middleweight Championship: James Head (c) vs David "The Crow" Loiseau: Head UD
Welterweight Championship: Che Mills vs Amir Sadollah: Sadollah rd3 tko
Middleweight: Patrick "The Predator" Cote vs Mario Miranda - Cote rd1 tko
Lightweight: Marcus Davis vs Joesph Duffy - Davis UD
Featherweight: Hamid "Akira" Corassani vs Jason "Shotgun" Young - Young Corassani UD
Bantamweight: Illarde Sabrino Belo dos Santos vs Leandro "Brodinho" Issa - Issa rd2 sub
Welterweight: Tommy "Scarface" Depret vs Tim Radcliff - Radcliffe SD
Heavyweight: Philip De Fries vs Neil "Old Skool" Wain" - Fries rd2 tko
WW Title - Carlos Eduardo Rocha v Daniel Roberts - Rocha UD
MW Title - Ikuhisa Minowa v Jason Lambert - Lambert UD
HW Title - Ricco Rodriguez v Mike Ciesnolevicz - Rodriguez rd1 tko
FW Title - Joe Soto v Diego Brandao - Soto rd 2tko
WW Sean Pierson v Josh Burkman - Pierson SD
FW Jonathan Brookins v Joni Salovaara - Brookins rd2 sub
LW Conor Heun v Gordon Bell - Heun rd1 tko
MW Anthony Ruiz v Elvis Mutapcic - Ruiz UD
LW Dominique Robinson v Adam Lynn - Lynn rd3 sub
LHW Sultan Aliev v Jimi Manuwa - Aliev UD
B.I.T.C.H. HW Championship of the World: Maxim Grishin (2-0) vs Levan Razmadze (1-0) at 206+ - Grichin rd2 tko
B.I.T.C.H. MW Championship of the World: Bruno "BC" Carvalho (1-0) vs Zak Cummings (2-0) at 185 - Carvalho rd3 tko
Bryan Caraway (1-0) vs Masayuke Okude (0-1) at 145 Caraway rd1 sub
Luis "Sapo" Santos (2-0) vs Hernani Perpetuo (0-0) at 170 - Santos UD
Dustin Pague (1-0) vs Giovanni Moljo (0-1) at 135 - Pague rd 2 tko
Peter Grimes (1-1) vs Nathan Beer (0-0) at 145 - Beer UD
Rashid Magomedov (0-1) vs Yuya Shirai (0-1) at 170 - Shiraj UD
Nick Penner (0-1) vs Crisiano Kaminishi (0-1) at 206+ - Kaminishi rd1 sub
HW championship, Gilbert “The Hurricane” Yvel (1-0 BTM) vs. Christian Morecraft (1-0 BTM) - Morecraft UD
WW championship, (c) Scott “Hands of Steel” Smith (2-0 BTM) vs. Matt “The Immortal” Brown (1-0 BTM) - Brown rd1 sub
LHW championship, Tony "Kryptonite" Lopez (1-0 BTM) vs. Steve "The Boss" Bosse (1-0 BTM) - Lopez UD
MW Matt “The Law” Lindland (0-0 BTM) vs. Tom “The Filthy Mauler” Lawler (0-0 BTM) - Linland SD
WW DaMarques “Darkness” Johnson (0-2 BTM) vs. Keith “The Polish Connection” Wisniewski (0-0 BTM) - Johnson rd3 tko
BW Norifumi “Kid” Yamamoto (0-0 BTM) vs. Abel “The Silent Assassin” Cullum (0-1 BTM) - Kid rd1 tko
LW Billy Evangelista (0-0 BTM) vs. Alonzo “Zo Diddy” Martinez (0-0 BTM) - Evangelista rd3 sub
HW Paul “The Headhunter” Buentello (0-1 BTM) vs. Scott Barrett (0-0 BTM) - Buentello rd1 tko
FW Matt Grice (0-0 BTM) vs. Masanori Kanehara (0-0 BTM) - Grice UD
HW Title Fight - Robert Drysdale(2-0) vs Fabio Maldonado(1-0) - Drysdale rd 3 tko WW Title Fight - Paul "Relentless" Taylor(2-0) vs Josh "The Dentist" Neer(1-0) - Neer rd2 tko
BW TItle Fight - Damacio "The Angel of Death" Page(2-0) vs Eduardo "Dudu" Dantas(1-0) - Page rd1 tko
HW Title Fight - Eddie "The Manic Hispanic" Sanchez(1-0) vs Carmello "The Fury" Marrero(1-0) - Sanchez rd1 tko
LHW - Tomasz "Gorilla" Drwal(1-0) vs Lorenz "Monsoon" Larkin(0-1) - Larkin rd2 tko
WW - Brett Cooper(1-1) vs Chris "The Cleveland Assassin" Lozano(0-2) - Lozano rd 3 tko
MW - Lucio "Spartan" Linhares(0-1) vs Josh "The Beast" Bryant(0-1) - Linhares rd1 sub
BW - Charlie Valencia(0-1) vs Travis "T-Train" Marx(0-2) - Valencia rd2 sub
LHW TITLE FIGHT - James Te Huna (2-0) vs Yoshiyuki Nakanishi (1-0) - Te Huna rd2 tko
FW TITLE FIGHT - Georgi Karakhanyan (1-0) vs Mitch Gagnon (1-0) - Karakhanyan UD
(HW) Michal Kita (1-1) vs Bobby Brents (0-1) - Brents UD
(LW) Jose Figueroa (1-0) vs Bobby Green (0-0) - Figueroa rd3 sub
(HW) Devin Cole (1-0) vs Beau Tribolet (1-1) - Cole rd2 tko
Luis Noguiera (1-0) vs Tomoya Myashita (0-0) (BW) - Noguiera SD
Takeshi Yamazaki (0-1) vs Gustavo Falciroli (0-1) FW - Yamazaki rd1 tko
Danny Babcock (0-1) vs Ricky Shivers (0-1) LHW - Shivers rd 3 tko
UFA Welterweight Championship Bout - Eduardo Pamplona(1-0) vs. Jordan Smith(1-0) - Smith UD
LHW - Marcus Vanttinen(0-0) vs. Hans Stringer(1-0) - Stringer rd3 tko
MW - Falaniko Vitale(1-0) vs. Mikhail Zayats(1-0) - Vitale rd2 sub
UFA Bantamweight Championship - Russell Doane(1-0) vs. Cody Gibson(1-0) - Gibson UD
UFA Lightweight Championship Bout - Eric Marriott(1-0) vs. Rene Nazare(1-0) - Nazare rd2 sub
WW - Quinn Mulhern(0-1) vs. Myeon Ho Bae(0-0) - Mulhern UD
LW - Jonatas Novaes(0-0) vs. Milton Vieira(0-1) - Novaes rd3 tko
MW - Nick Rossborough(0-0) vs. Herbert Goodman(0-1) - Rossborough UD
FW - Martin Svensson(0-1) vs. Donald Sanchez(0-1) - Sanchez UD
MW Title- Kyle Noke (1-0 ZFU) vs Bruno Santos (1-0 ZFU) - Noke rd2 sub
LW Title- Junior Assuncao (1-0 ZFU) vs Tim Means (1-0 ZFU) - Assuncao UD
LHW Title- Roy Broughton (1-0 ZFU) vs Doug Sparks (1-0 ZFU) - Broughton rd1 tko
FW- Brandon Bender (2-0 ZFU) vs Rick Glenn (0-0 ZFU) - Bender rd2 sub
FW- Fabio Mello (0-1 ZFU) vs Nick Agallar (0-1 ZFU) - Mello UD
BW- Keisuke Fujiwara (1-0 ZFU) vs Kevin Belingon (0-0 ZFU) - Fujiwara rd3 tko
BW- Tomohiko Hori (0-1 ZFU) vs David Harris (0-0 ZFU) - Hori SD
WW CHAMPIONSHIP - Lyman Good vs Wendell Oliviera - Good UD
HW CHAMPIONSHIP - Marcio Cruz vs Dave Huckaba - Cruz rd3 sub
FW CHAMPIONSHIP - Saul Almeida vs Shigeki Osawa - Osawa UD
WW- Forrest Petz vs Andrew Nakahara - Nakahara UD
LHW- Jonas Billstein vs Hector Ramirez - Ramirez rd1 tko
LW- John Cholish vs Koji Oishi - Oishi rd2 sub
HW- Joe McCall vs Esteves Jones - McCall UD MW- Robert McDaniel vs Jared Hess - Hess rd3 tko
BW- Shane Howell vs Yusaku Nakamura - Howell SD
FW- Alexander Crispim vs Wataru Miki - Crispim UD
HW: Todd Duffee (1-0) vs. Paulo "Ely" Filho (1-0) [HW Championship Bout] - Duffee rd1 tko
LW: Charles "do Bronx" Oliveira (2-0) vs. Chris "The Polish Hammer" Horodecki (1-0) [LW Championship Bout] - Oliviera rd1 sub
LHW: Goran Reljic (2-0) vs. Eliot "The Fire" Marshall (1-0) [LHW Championship Bout] - Reljic UD
FW: Nam Phan (2-0) vs. Jeff "The Big Frog" Curran (1-0) [FW Championship Bout] - Phan rd3 Sub
WW: Ben "Killa B" Saunders (1-0) vs. Hayato "Mach" Sakurai (1-1) - Saunders rd2 tko
WW: John "Doomsday" Howard (1-0) vs. Tom "The Farm Boy" Speer (0-2) - Howard UD
MW: Gerald "Hurricane" Harris (0-0) vs. Chris Camozzi (0-2) - Harris UD
LW: Tiequan "The Mongolian Wolf" Zhang (0-1) vs. Mackens "Mack da Menace" Semerzier (0-1) - Zhang rd1 sub
LHW: Bobby Southworth (0-1) vs. Igor "The Duke" Pokrajac (0-1) - Pokrajac rd2 tko
LW: Thiago Tavares (0-1) vs. Justin Buchholz (0-1) - Tavares rd2 sub

Rabi
10/12/11 2:48:43PM
Thanks for claryfying everyone, I liked Prophecys breakdown, I think I fet in as Strikeforce, but I certainly dont want Fleek buying me out either!
Rabi
10/12/11 2:50:12PM
I like the way Jay prefilled in 2 of the fights as well in the template, worked with one but not the other lol!
prophecy033
10/12/11 3:18:10PM
Undisputed Heavyweight Championship - Heavyweight Final: Mark Hunt vs Jim "Big" York - Hunt R2 KO
Middleweight Championship: James Head (c) vs David "The Crow" Loiseau - Head UD
Welterweight Championship: Che Mills vs Amir Sadollah - Sadollah R3 Sub
Middleweight: Patrick "The Predator" Cote vs Mario Miranda - Cote R1 KO
Lightweight: Marcus Davis vs Joseph Duffy - Davis UD
Featherweight: Hamid "Akira" Corassani vs Jason "Shotgun" Young - Young UD
Bantamweight: Illarde Sabrino Belo dos Santos vs Leandro "Brodinho" Issa - Issa R1 Sub
Welterweight: Tommy "Scarface" Depret vs Tim Radcliff - Radcliff SD
Heavyweight: Philip De Fries vs Neil "Old Skool" Wain" - Wain R2 KO
WW Title - Carlos Eduardo Rocha v Daniel Roberts - Rocha R1 Sub
MW Title - Ikuhisa Minowa v Jason Lambert - Minowa SD
HW Title - Ricco Rodriguez v Mike Ciesnolevicz - Ricco UD
FW Title - Joe Soto v Diego Brandao - Soto UD
WW Sean Pierson v Josh Burkman - Burkman UD
FW Jonathan Brookins v Joni Salovaara - Brookins R1 Sub
LW Conor Heun v Gordon Bell - Heun UD
MW Anthony Ruiz v Elvis Mutapcic - Ruiz R2 KO
LW Dominique Robinson v Adam Lynn - Robinson UD
LHW Sultan Aliev v Jimi Manuwa - Aliev UD
B.I.T.C.H. HW Championship of the World: Maxim Grishin (2-0) vs Levan Razmadze (1-0) at 206+ - Grishin UD
B.I.T.C.H. MW Championship of the World: Bruno "BC" Carvalho (1-0) vs Zak Cummings (2-0) at 185 - Carvalho R3 Sub
Bryan Caraway (1-0) vs Masayuke Okude (0-1) at 145 - Caraway R1 TKO
Luis "Sapo" Santos (2-0) vs Hernani Perpetuo (0-0) at 170 - Santos R1 Sub
Dustin Pague (1-0) vs Giovanni Moljo (0-1) at 135 - Pague UD
Peter Grimes (1-1) vs Nathan Beer (0-0) at 145 - Beer R3 TKO
Rashid Magomedov (0-1) vs Yuya Shirai (0-1) at 170 - Magomedov UD
Nick Penner (0-1) vs Crisiano Kaminishi (0-1) at 206+ - Penner R1 TKO
HW championship, Gilbert “The Hurricane” Yvel (1-0 BTM) vs. Christian Morecraft (1-0 BTM) - Yvel R2 KO
WW championship, (c) Scott “Hands of Steel” Smith (2-0 BTM) vs. Matt “The Immortal” Brown (1-0 BTM) - Smith UD
LHW championship, Tony "Kryptonite" Lopez (1-0 BTM) vs. Steve "The Boss" Bosse (1-0 BTM) - Bosse UD
MW Matt “The Law” Lindland (0-0 BTM) vs. Tom “The Filthy Mauler” Lawler (0-0 BTM) - Lindland UD
WW DaMarques “Darkness” Johnson (0-2 BTM) vs. Keith “The Polish Connection” Wisniewski (0-0 BTM) - Johnson R2 Sub
BW Norifumi “Kid” Yamamoto (0-0 BTM) vs. Abel “The Silent Assassin” Cullum (0-1 BTM) - Yamamoto SD
LW Billy Evangelista (0-0 BTM) vs. Alonzo “Zo Diddy” Martinez (0-0 BTM) - Evangelista UD
HW Paul “The Headhunter” Buentello (0-1 BTM) vs. Scott Barrett (0-0 BTM) - Buentello R3 KO
FW Matt Grice (0-0 BTM) vs. Masanori Kanehara (0-0 BTM) - Grice R2 TKO
HW Title Fight - Robert Drysdale(2-0) vs Fabio Maldonado(1-0) - Drysdale R1 Sub
WW Title Fight - Paul "Relentless" Taylor(2-0) vs Josh "The Dentist" Neer(1-0) - Neer SD
BW TItle Fight - Damacio "The Angel of Death" Page(2-0) vs Eduardo "Dudu" Dantas(1-0) - Page R2 TKO
HW Title Fight - Eddie "The Manic Hispanic" Sanchez(1-0) vs Carmello "The Fury" Marrero(1-0) - Marrero UD
LHW - Tomasz "Gorilla" Drwal(1-0) vs Lorenz "Monsoon" Larkin(0-1) - Drwal UD
WW - Brett Cooper(1-1) vs Chris "The Cleveland Assassin" Lozano(0-2) - Lozano UD
MW - Lucio "Spartan" Linhares(0-1) vs Josh "The Beast" Bryant(0-1) - Linhares UD
BW - Charlie Valencia(0-1) vs Travis "T-Train" Marx(0-2) - Valencia UD
LHW TITLE FIGHT - James Te Huna (2-0) vs Yoshiyuki Nakanishi (1-0) - Te Huna R1 TKO
FW TITLE FIGHT - Georgi Karakhanyan (1-0) vs Mitch Gagnon (1-0) - Karakhanyan SD
(HW) Michal Kita (1-1) vs Bobby Brents (0-1) - Kita R1 TKO
(LW) Jose Figueroa (1-0) vs Bobby Green (0-0) - Green SD
(HW) Devin Cole (1-0) vs Beau Tribolet (1-1) - Cole R1 TKO
Luis Noguiera (1-0) vs Tomoya Myashita (0-0) (BW) - Nogueira UD
Takeshi Yamazaki (0-1) vs Gustavo Falciroli (0-1) FW - Yamazaki UD
Danny Babcock (0-1) vs Ricky Shivers (0-1) LHW - Babcock R2 TKO
UFA Welterweight Championship Bout - Eduardo Pamplona(1-0) vs. Jordan Smith(1-0) - Smith R1 TKO
LHW - Marcus Vanttinen(0-0) vs. Hans Stringer(1-0) - Stringer UD
MW - Falaniko Vitale(1-0) vs. Mikhail Zayats(1-0) - Vitale R1 Sub
UFA Bantamweight Championship - Russell Doane(1-0) vs. Cody Gibson(1-0) - Gibson MD
UFA Lightweight Championship Bout - Eric Marriott(1-0) vs. Rene Nazare(1-0) - Nazare R3 TKO
WW - Quinn Mulhern(0-1) vs. Myeon Ho Bae(0-0) - Mulhern UD
LW - Jonatas Novaes(0-0) vs. Milton Vieira(0-1) - Vieira UD
MW - Nick Rossborough(0-0) vs. Herbert Goodman(0-1) - Goodman R3 Sub
FW - Martin Svensson(0-1) vs. Donald Sanchez(0-1) - Sanchez R3 Sub
MW Title- Kyle Noke (1-0 ZFU) vs Bruno Santos (1-0 ZFU) - Noke UD
LW Title- Junior Assuncao (1-0 ZFU) vs Tim Means (1-0 ZFU) - Assuncao R1 TKO
LHW Title- Roy Broughton (1-0 ZFU) vs Doug Sparks (1-0 ZFU) - Broughton UD
FW- Brandon Bender (2-0 ZFU) vs Rick Glenn (0-0 ZFU) - Bender R2 Sub
FW- Fabio Mello (0-1 ZFU) vs Nick Agallar (0-1 ZFU) - Agallar Rd2 TKO
BW- Keisuke Fujiwara (1-0 ZFU) vs Kevin Belingon (0-0 ZFU) - Fujiwara UD
BW- Tomohiko Hori (0-1 ZFU) vs David Harris (0-0 ZFU) - Harris TKO R3
WW CHAMPIONSHIP - Lyman Good vs Wendell Oliviera - Good R2 TKO
HW CHAMPIONSHIP - Marcio Cruz vs Dave Huckaba - Cruz R2 Sub
FW CHAMPIONSHIP - Saul Almeida vs Shigeki Osawa - Almeida UD
WW- Forrest Petz vs Andrew Nakahara - Petz R3 TKO
LHW- Jonas Billstein vs Hector Ramirez - Billstein UD
LW- John Cholish vs Koji Oishi - Oishi UD
HW- Joe McCall vs Esteves Jones - Jones UD
MW- Robert McDaniel vs Jared Hess - Hess R1 Sub
BW- Shane Howell vs Yusaku Nakamura - Howell UD
FW- Alexander Crispim vs Wataru Miki - Crispim R2 Sub
HW: Todd Duffee (1-0) vs. Paulo "Ely" Filho (1-0) [HW Championship Bout] - Duffee UD
LW: Charles "do Bronx" Oliveira (2-0) vs. Chris "The Polish Hammer" Horodecki (1-0) [LW Championship Bout] - Oliveira UD
LHW: Goran Reljic (2-0) vs. Eliot "The Fire" Marshall (1-0) [LHW Championship Bout] - Reljic UD
FW: Nam Phan (2-0) vs. Jeff "The Big Frog" Curran (1-0) [FW Championship Bout] - Phan UD
WW: Ben "Killa B" Saunders (1-0) vs. Hayato "Mach" Sakurai (1-1) - Saunders R3 tko
WW: John "Doomsday" Howard (1-0) vs. Tom "The Farm Boy" Speer (0-2) - Howard UD
MW: Gerald "Hurricane" Harris (0-0) vs. Chris Camozzi (0-2) - Harris UD
LW: Tiequan "The Mongolian Wolf" Zhang (0-1) vs. Mackens "Mack da Menace" Semerzier (0-1) - Semerzier UD
LHW: Bobby Southworth (0-1) vs. Igor "The Duke" Pokrajac (0-1) - Pokrajac UD
LW: Thiago Tavares (0-1) vs. Justin Buchholz (0-1) - Tavares R2 sub

Poor_Franklin
10/12/11 3:20:28PM
if y'all are those, then I'm Tachi Palace Fights
airkerma
10/12/11 3:27:34PM

Posted by Poor_Franklin

if y'all are those, then I'm Tachi Palace Fights



Still better than regional amateur bouts...
jjeans
10/12/11 3:39:19PM

Posted by prophecy033

I feel like Fleeks card is like the UFC and mines something like BAMMA. Pretty soon he'll buy me out and tell me I'm out of a job



I wanted BAMMA.... Come on, my rosters solid of European fighters! If i called you shark fights would that be a compliment?


Posted by Rabi

I like the way Jay prefilled in 2 of the fights as well in the template, worked with one but not the other lol!



Haha, I love making the template, just wanted to see if I prefilled it anybody would accept it lol! Glad people have Day made!
Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 [14] 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62
Related Topics