The Draft Project: Project Mayhem v The BroZilians (Roster/Trades/Transactions)

MMAPlayground.com » Off Topic » Side Games » The Draft Project: Project Mayhem v The BroZilians (Roster/Trades/Transactions)
Next Page »
Rabi
2/18/12 12:30:58PM
Everyone will have 1 post each to update keep there roster up to date.

Also all trades to be discussed and confirmed in this thread (unless you want to keep the discusion private) which you can still do via PM, but not on the main game thread.
Budgellism
2/18/12 1:29:11PM
Big Time MMA's Roster

Heavyweight Roster
Heavyweight Champion: Fabricio Werdum (2-0) [2W] - 930k
Sergei Kharitonov (2-1) [1L] - 870k
Lavar Johnson (2-3) [3L] - 630k
Antoni Hardonk (4-1) [1L] - 170k
Travis Browne (2-0) [2W] - 850k
Jeff Monson (1-0) [1W] - 680k
Tim Sylvia (1-1) [1L] - 650k
Justin McCully (1-1) [1L] - 270k
Mirko Cro Cop (0-2) [2L] - 700k
Christian Morecraft (1-3) [3L] - 440k
Oli Thompson (0-2) [1L] - 250k
Bobby Brents (0-2) [2L] - 160k
Guram Gugenishvilli (0-0) - 360k
Tyler East (0-0) - 340k
Tony Johnson Jr (0-0) - 280k
Shamil Abdurahimov (0-0) - 240k

Light Heavyweight Roster
Light Heavyweight Champion: Jon Jones (4-0) [4W] - 1mil
Antonio Rogerio Nogueira (2-1) [1L] - 890k
Randy Couture (3-3) [3L] - 730k
Forrest Griffin (2-1) [1W] - 940k
Gilbert Yvel (3-2) [2L] - 580k
Chuck Liddell (5-4) [1W] - 250k
Robert Drysdale (2-2) [1L] - 320k
Igor Pokrajac (1-2) [2L] - 690k
Gian Villante (0-2) [2L] - 110k
Nik Fekete (1-1) [1L] - 10k
Anthony Perosh (1-3) [3L] - 520k
Nick Penner (0-1) [1L] - 220k
Dwayne Lewis (0-0) - 270k
DJ Linderman (0-1) [1L] - 350k
Steve Bosse (0-1) [1L] - 490k

Middleweight Roster
Middleweight Champion: Alan Belcher (2-0) [2W] - 850k
Patrick Cote (2-2) [2L] - 600k
Rafael Natal (1-1) [1L] - 390k
Alexander Shlemenko (1-1) [1W] - 830k
CB Dollaway (0-2) [2L] - 340k
Dennis Kang (0-0) - 420k
Dave Branch (0-0) - 410k
Matt Horwich (0-0) - 290k
Joe Riggs (0-0) - 210k

Welterweight Roster
Welterweight Champion: Martin Kampmann (3-0) [3W] - 910k
Chris Lytle (5-1) [2W] - 700k
Dong Hyun Kim (1-1) [1L] - 840k
B.J. Penn (2-2) [1L] - 930k
TJ Waldburger (3-2) [2L] - 390k
Ryan Ford (3-2) [1L] - 40k
Mike Swick (2-4) [3L] - 470k
Keith Wisniewski (0-2) [2L] - 100k
Marcus Aurelio (0-2) [2L] - 370k
Rich Attonito (1-0) [1W] - 400k
Sean Pierson (0-1) [1L] - 300k
Bobby Voelker (0-0) - 330k
Seth Baczynski (0-2) [2L] - 530k

Lightweight Roster
Lightweight Champion: Anthony Pettis (3-1) [3W] - 920k
Nate Diaz (2-1) [1L] - 930k
Mark Bocek (4-1) [1L] - 770k
Mac Danzig (3-2) [1L] - 580k
John Alessio (1-0) [1W] - 510k
Fabricio Camoes (1-0) [1W] - 530k
Aaron Riley (3-2) [2L] - 50k
Terry Etim (2-2) [2L] - 500k
Spencer Fisher (2-4) [4L] - 270k
Hermes Franca (2-2) [1L] - 170k
Matt Wiman (2-2) [1W] - 800k
Evan Dunham (1-2) [2L] - 790k
Thiago Tavares (1-1) [1L] - 720k
Michael Johnson (2-2) [1W] - 60k
Chris Horodecki (1-2) [2L] - 310k
Justin Salas (0-1) [1L] - 20k
Curt Warburton (0-1) [1L] - 70k
Rob McCullough (0-2) [2L] - 260k
Connor Huen (0-2) [2L] - 180k

Featherweight Roster
Featherweight Champion: Jose Aldo (3-0) [3W] - 1mil
Erik Koch (2-1) [1L] - 940k
Jonathan Brookins (4-1) [2W] - 600k
Cub Swanson (5-3) [2L] - 560k
Nik Lentz (2-1) [1L] - 640k
Marcus Brimage (3-2) [1W] - 420k
Hacran Dias (1-1) [1W] - 210k
*Rani Yahya (1-2) [1L] - 760k
Daniel Pineda (2-3) [2L] - 260k
Alexandre Bezerra (1-1) [1L] - 320k
Mark Hominick (0-2) [2L] - 880k
Mike Thomas Brown (0-2) [2L] - 770k
Antonio Carvalho (0-2) [2L] - 530k
Caol Uno (0-1) [1L] - 520k
Eric Wisely (0-1) - 20k
Doo Ho Choi (0-1) [1L] - 290k
Roberto Vargas (0-0) - 250k

Bantamweight Roster
Bantamweight Champion: Renan Barao (4-0) [4W] - 960k
Mike Easton (3-1) [1L] - 790k
Demetrious Johnson (1-1) [1L] - 950k
Brian Bowles (1-1) [1W] - 930k
Takeya Mizugaki (1-1) [1L] - 910k
Walel Watson (2-1) [1L] - 550k
Yves Jabouin (1-1) [1L] - 780k
Vaughan Lee (1-1) [1L] - 320k
Mitch Gagnon (1-2) [2L] - 390k
Ivan Menjivar (0-3) [3L] - 850k
Ken Stone (0-1) [1L] - 680k
Jared Papazian (0-1) [1L] - 290k
Joseph Sandoval (0-1) [1L] - 240k
Jameel Massouh (0-0) - 200k
Abel Cullum (0-0) - 340k
Chad George (0-0) - 330k
Bryan Caraway (0-0) - 620k
Reuben Duran (0-0) - 700k
Rabi
2/18/12 1:31:57PM
Rabi's Fighting Championship

HW

Cain Velasquez 990k 2-0 W (C)
Stefan Struve 760K 2-1
Stipe Miocic 780k 5-1 W
James Thompson 420K 3-1
James Toney 220K 2-1
Eric Esch 120K 1-2
Ray Mercer 90K 1-1
Peter Graham 190K
Kimbo Slice 290K 0-4
Bobby Lashley 510K 2-2
Neil Grove 600K 0-1
Tony Lopez 550K 0-1
Satoshi Ishii 490K 0-1
Mark Hunt 740k 4-2
Joey Beltran 620k 2-3
Chad Griggs 750k 1-1
Brett Rogers 710k 0-2
Gabriel Gonzaga 820k 0-1
Matt Mitrione 810k 0-2

LHW

James Te Huna 620k 4-0 W (C)
Jimi Manuwa 430K 4-2
Mark Coleman 310K 3-2
Tatsuya Mizuno 100K 1-1
Hans Stringer 160K 0-1
James Irvin 340K 0-4
Kevin Randleman 410K 0-2
David Heath 240K
Thiago Silva 910K 0-1
Roger Gracie 800k 0-2

MW

Michael Bisping 910k 3-0 W (C)
Tim Boestch 800k 5-1
Matt Lindland 470K 2-1
Steve Cantwell 160K 4-1 W
Joe Doerksen 180k 1-1
Nate James 90K 0-1
Frank Shamrock 300K 1-2
Eric Schafer 60K 0-1
Chris Leben 650k 3-1 W
Tom Watson 640k 1-1 W
Riki Fukuda 520k 1-1
Bryan Baker 480k 0-1
Jared Hamann 230k 0-1
Andrew Craig 140k 0-2
Rich Franklin 880k 2-2
Wanderlei Silva 810k 1-4
Tim Kennedy 870k 0-1

WW

Georges St Pierre 1m 3-0 W (C)
Rory MacDonald 890k 2-1
Dan Miller 760k 3-2
Che Mills 550K 3-1
Hayato Sakurai 380K 2-2
Joe Ellenberger 160K 2-1
Jordan Smith 200K 0-1
Pete Spratt 230K 0-1
Chuck O'Neil 280K
Luigi Fiorvanti 150K 0-1
Jim Wallhead 590K 2-3
DaMarques Johnson 460K 1-1
Dan Hornbuckle 540K 0-1
Josh Burkeman 210K 0-1
John Hathaway 710k 2-1
Matt Hughes 800k 1-2
Lyman Good 480k 0-1
Demian Maia 930K 2-2
Nate Marquardt 950k 3-1 W

LW

Benson Henderson 980k 3-0 W (C)
Donald Cerrone 900k 3-1
Sean Sherk 430K 3-1
Tim Means 120K 5-2
Matt Veach 10K 0-2
Rich Clementi 170K 2-1 W
Ryan Couture 230K 1-1
Eiji Mitsuoka 210K 0-1
Kurt Pellegrino 560K 0-2
Khabib Nurmagomedov 460K 1-3
Josh Thomson 670k 2-2
Paul Taylor 410k 0-1
Michael Chandler 950k 2-1 W
Jim Miller 940k 1-2
Shinya Aoki 910k 0-1

FW

Kenny Florian 980k 3-1 W (C)
Clay Guida 960k 2-2
Steven Siler 420K 4-1
Robbie Olivier 50K 2-2
Stephen Bass 120K 0-1
Bogdan Cristea 170K 0-1
Royler Gracie 280K 1-1
Paul Reed 270K 1-1
Mike Lullo 370K 0-1
Brandon Bender 310K
Jason Young 500K 2-1 W
Ronnie Mann 700k 0-1
Mackens Semerzier 690k 1-1
Patricio Freire 970k 1-1
Yuri Alcantara 870k 0-1
Joachim Hansen 860k 0-1
Tatsuya Kawajiri 670k 1-1
Eddie Yagin 540k 0-1
George Roop 840k 0-1

BW

Joseph Benavidez 990k 3-0 W (C)
Bibiano Fernandes 660k 2-1
Chris Cariaso 760k 4-1
T.J Dillashaw 160K 3-2
Patrick Holohan 40K 1-2
Louis Gaudinot 300K 1-3
Edwin Figueroa 750k 2-2
Ian Loveland 610k 0-1
John Albert 500k 1-2
Darren Uyenoyama 840k 0-1
Johnny Bedford 800k 0-1

Rabi's Fighting Championship 1

Presents 'Bare Knuckle'

Main Event

HW Butterbean v Ray Mercer - Mercer rd1 tko punches

Co Main Event

BW TJ Dillashaw v Patrick Holohan - Dillashaw UD

Main Card

LW Tim Means v Matt Veach - Means rd1 tko uppercut
WW Joe Ellenberger v Jordan Smith - Ellenberger UD
MW Joe Doerksen v Nate James - Doerksen rd2 sub armbar

KOTN Tim Means v Matt Veach - Means rd1 tko uppercut
SOTN Joe Doerksen v Nate James - Doerksen rd2 sub armbar
FOTN Joe Ellenberger v Jordan Smith - Ellenberger UD

Balance 1,246,000

Cost of Card 1,170,000

Rabi's Fighting Championship 2

The Tournaments

Main Event

HW Kimbo Slice v James Toney (Winner faces Ray Mercer for the HW Title) - Toney rd1 tko punch

Main Card

4 Man WW Tournament to crown the WW Champion

WW Hayato Sakurai v Pete Spratt - Sakurai rd2 tko knee and punches
WW Luigi Fiorvanti v Joe Ellenberger - Ellenberger rd2 tko slam

LW Matt Veach v Ryan Couture (Winner faces Tim Means for the LW Title) - Couture rd3 sub armbar
MW Steve Cantwell v Eric Schafer (Winner faces Joe Doerksen for the MW Title) - Cantwell rd3 tko punches

Prelims

4 Man LHW Tournament to crown the LHW Champion

LHW Tatsuya Mizuno v James Irvin - Mizuno rd1 tko knees and punches
LHW Hans Stringer v Mark Coleman - Coleman rd1 tko gnp

BW Patrick Holohan v Louis Gaudinot ( Winner faces TJ Dillashaw for the BW Title) - Holohan UD

4 Man FW Tournament to crown the FW Champion

Robbie Olivier v Stephen Bass - Oliver UD
Bogdan Cristea v Paul Reed - Reed SD

Balance

3,775,000

Total Spent

3,750,000

KOTN - Luigi Fiorvanti v Joe Ellenberger - Ellenberger rd2 tko slam
SOTN - Matt Veach v Ryan Couture - Couture rd3 sub armbar
FOTN - Matt Veach v Ryan Couture - Couture rd3 sub armbar

Rabi's Fighting Championship 3

Championship Chaos

Main Event

HW Title

Ray Mercer v James Toney - Toney rd1 tko punch

Co Main Event

LW Title

Tim Means v Ryan Couture - Means UD

Main Card

WW Title Joe Ellenberger v Hayato Sakurai - Sakurai UD
MW Title Joe Doerksen v Steve Cantwell - Cantwell rd3 tko head kick and punches
LHW Title Tatsuya Mizuno v Mark Coleman - Coleman rd3 tko gnp

Prelims

FW Title Robbie Olivier v Paul Reed - Olivier UD
BW Title T.J Dillashaw v Patrick Holohan - Dillashaw rd3 tko gnp
All No 1 Contender matches
MW Frank Shamrock v James Irvin - Shamrock rd2 sub armbar
LW Rich Clementi v Eiji Mitsuoka - Clementi UD
FW Royler Gracie v Mike Lullo - Gracie rd2 sub triangle choke

Balance

13,825,000

Cost of Card

4,140,000

KOTN - Joe Doerksen v Steve Cantwell - Cantwell rd3 tko head kick and punches
SOTN - Frank Shamrock v James Irvin - Shamrock rd2 sub armbar
FOTN - Tim Means v Ryan Couture - Means UD

Rabi's Fighting Championship 4

Revenge

Main Event

HW Kimbo Slice v James Thompson - Thompson rd2 tko punches

Co Main Event

LHW Jimi Manuwa v Kevin Randleman - Manawa rd1 tko punches

Main Card

WW Che Mills v Jim Wallhead - Mills UD
HW Bobby Lashley v Neil Grove - Lashley UD
LW Sean Sherk v Khabib Nurmagomedov - Sherk UD

Prelims

LW Title Tim Means (C) v Rich Clementi - Means rd2 tko head kick and punches
MW Title Steve Cantwell (C) v Frank Shamrock - Cantwell rd1 tko punches
FW Steven Siler v Jason Young - Siler UD
WW DaMarques Johnson v Dan Hornbuckle - Johnson rd3 sub Kimura from the bottom
MW Matt Lindland v James Irvin - Lindland rd1 sub guillotine choke

Balance

12,806,000

Cosy of Card

8,630,000

KOTN Tim Means (C) v Rich Clementi - Means rd2 tko head kick and punches
SOTN DaMarques Johnson v Dan Hornbuckle - Johnson rd3 sub Kimura from the bottom
FOTN Che Mills v Jim Wallhead - Mills UD

Rabi's Fighting Championship 5

Toney Vs Thompson

HW Title

James Toney (C) v James Thompson - Thompson rd1 tko strikes from crucifix

Co Main Event

LHW Title

Mark Coleman (C) v Jimi Manuwa - Manawa rd2 tko punches

Main Card

LW Title Tim Means (C) v Sean Sherk - Sherk UD
WW Title Hayato Sakurai (C) v Che Mills - Mills rd1 tko punches
MW Title Steve Cantwell (C) v Matt Lindland - Lindland UD

Prelims

FW Title Robbie Olivier (C) v Steven Siler - Siler rd1 sub guillotine choke
HW Bobby Lashley v Tony Lopez - Lashley rd1 tko gnp
LW Kurt Pellegrino v Khabib Nurmagomedov - Nurmagomedov UD
WW Jim Wallhead v Josh Burkeman - Wallhead SD
FW Royler Gracie v Jason Young - Young UD

Balance

29,601,000

Cost of Card

9,040,000

KOTN Mark Coleman (C) v Jimi Manuwa - Manawa rd2 tko punches
SOTN Robbie Olivier (C) v Steven Siler - Siler rd1 sub guillotine choke
FOTN Kurt Pellegrino v Khabib Nurmagomedov - Nurmagomedov UD

Rabi's Fighting Championship 6

Colossus

Main Event

HW Title

James Thompson (C) v Bobby Lashley - Thompson rd4 tko punches

Co Main Event

WW Title

Che Mills (C) v DaMarques Johnson - Mills UD

Main Card

LW Tim Means v Khabib Nurmagomedov - Means UD
WW Hayato Sakurai v Jim Wallhead - Wallhead UD
LHW Mark Coleman v Kevin Randleman - Coleman rd2 tko hammerfists

Prelims

HW Eric Esch v Kimbo Slice - Esch rd1 sub neck crank
LW Rich Clementi v Kurt Pellegrino - Clementi SD
MW James Irvin v Steve Cantwell - Cantwell rd2 tko punches
FW Robbie Olivier v Jason Young - Young UD
BW Patrick Holohan v Louis Gaudinot - Gaudinot UD

Balance

39,611,000

Cost of Card

7,720,000

KOTN James Thompson (C) v Bobby Lashley - Thompson rd4 tko punches
SOTN Eric Esch v Kimbo Slice - Esch rd1 sub neck crank
FOTN Tim Means v Khabib Nurmagomedov - Means UD

Rabi's Fighting Championship 7

New Era

Main Event

BW Title

TJ Dillashaw (C) v Louis Gaudinot - Dillashaw rd2 sub rnc

8 Man MW Tournament for a Title Shot

Frank Shamrock v Riki Fukuda - Fukuda UD
Jarad Hamann v Tim Boestch - Boestch rd2 tko punches
Tom Watson v Chris Leben - Leben rd1 tko left hook
Bryan Baker v Dan Miller - Miller UD

Prelims

LW Josh Thomson v Khabib Nurmagomedov - Thomson UD

8 Man HW Tournament for a Title Shot

Chad Griggs v Brett Rogers - Griggs rd2 tko punches
Bobby Lashley v Joey Beltran - Beltran UD
Stipe Miocic v Kimbo Slice - Miocic rd1 tko punches
Satoshi Ishii v Mark Hunt - Hunt rd1 tko punch

Balance

12,350,000

Cost of Card

11,020,000

KOTN Tom Watson v Chris Leben - Leben rd1 tko left hook
SOTN TJ Dillashaw (C) v Louis Gaudinot - Dillashaw rd2 sub rnc
FOTN Jarad Hamann v Tim Boestch - Boestch rd2 tko punches

Rabi's Fighting Championship 8

The Road to the Title's

Main Event

LW Title

Sean Sherk (C) v Josh Thomson - Sherk UD

Co Main Event

HW Tournament SF

Stipe Miocic v Mark Hunt - Miocic UD

Main Card

MW Tournament SF's

Riki Fukuda v Tim Boestch - Boestch rd2 tko uber uppercut
Chris Leben v Dan Miller - Leben UD

HW Tournament SF

Joey Beltran v Chad Griggs - Beltran rd1 tko punches

Prelims

BW 4 Man Tournament

Chris Cariaso v John Albert - Cariaso UD
Edwin Figueroa v Ian Loveland - Figueroa SD

WW 4 Man Tournament

Matt Hughes v Lyman Good - Hughes rd2 sub arm triangle choke
John Hathaway v Jim Wallhead - Hathaway UD

LHW Mark Coleman v James Te Huna - Te Huna rd1 tko punches

Balance

26,380,000

Cost of Card

13,280,000

KOTN Riki Fukuda v Tim Boestch - Boestch rd2 tko uber uppercut
SOTN Matt Hughes v Lyman Good - Hughes rd2 sub arm triangle choke
FOTN Stipe Miocic v Mark Hunt - Miocic UD

Rabi's Fighting Championship 9

The Finals

Main Event

LHW Title

Jimi Manuwa (C) v James Te Huna - Te Huna rd1 tko punches

Co Main Event

MW Final

Tim Boestch v Chris Leben - Boestch UD

Main Card

HW Final Stipe Miocic v Joey Beltran - Miocic UD
WW Final Matt Hughes v John Hathaway - Hathaway UD
BW Final Chris Cariaso v Edwin Figueroa - Cariaso UD

Prelims

HW Mark Hunt v Brett Rogers - Hunt rd1 tko uppercut
LW Paul Taylor v Tim Means - Means UD
MW Tom Watson v Andrew Craig - Watson UD
WW Dan Miller v Jim Wallhead - Miller UD
FW Ronnie Mann v Mackens Semerzier - Semerzier rd2 sub rnc

Balance

39,200,000

Cost of Card

13,610,000

KOTN Mark Hunt v Brett Rogers - Hunt rd1 tko uppercut
SOTN Ronnie Mann v Mackens Semerzier - Semerzier rd2 sub rnc
FOTN Tim Boestch v Chris Leben - Boestch UD

Rabi's Fighting Championship 10

Colossae's Collide

Main Event

HW Title

James Thompson (C) v Stipe Miocic - Miocic rd2 tko punches

Co Main Event

WW Title

Che Mills (C) v Dan Miller - Miller SD

Main Card

MW Title Matt Lindland (C) v Tim Boestch - Boestch rd2 tko punches
BW Title T.J Dillashaw C) v Chris Cariaso - Cariaso UD
FW Title Steven Siler (C) v Mackens Semerzier - Siler UD

Prelims

Jimi Manuwa v Joey Beltran - Manuwa rd2 tko knees and punches
Mark Hunt v Eric Esch - Hunt rd1 tko punches
Chris Leben v Andrew Craig - Leben rd3 tko punches
Tim Means v Josh Thomson - Thomson rd2 sub armtriangle choke
Louis Gaudinot v Edwin Figueroa - Figueroa UD

Balance

54,690,000

Cost of Card

10,850,000

KOTN Jimi Manuwa v Joey Beltran - Manuwa rd2 tko knees and punches
SOTN Tim Means v Josh Thomson - Thomson rd2 sub armtriangle choke
FOTN Chris Leben v Andrew Craig - Leben rd3 tko punches

Rabi's Fighting Championship 11

Championship Grand Prix 1 - The qualifiers

Main Event

WW Demian Maia v Rory MacDonald - MacDonald SD

Co Main Event

LW Donald Cerrone v Josh Thomson - Cerrone rd2 tko head kick

Main Card

LHW Qualifiers

Thiago Silva v Jimi Manuwa - Manuwa rd1 tko knees in the clinch
Rich Franklin v Joey Beltran - Franklin UD
Wanderlei Silva v Roger Gracie - Silva rd3 tko punches

Prelims

HW Gabriel Gonzaga v Mark Hunt - Hunt rd1 tko punches
WW Nate Marquardt v Matt Hughes - Marquardt rd1 tko punches
HW Matt Mitrione v Stefan Struve - Struve rd2 sub pull guard triangle choke
WW Georges St Pierre v John Hathaway - Pierre UD
FW Tatsuya Kawajiri v Eddie Yagin - Kawajiri UD

Balance

20,004,000

Cost of Card

15,640,000

KOTN Donald Cerrone v Josh Thomson - Cerrone rd2 tko head kick
SOTN Matt Mitrione v Stefan Struve - Struve rd2 sub pull guard triangle choke
FOTN Demian Maia v Rory MacDonald - MacDonald SD

Rabi's Fighting Championship 12

Championship Grand Prix 2 - Barbarian Vs Axe Murderer

Main Event

MW Title Tim Boestch (C) v Wanderlei Silva - Boestch rd3 tko punches

Co Main Event

LW Title Sean Sherk (C) v Donald Cerrone - Cerrone rd2 tko head kick followed by punches

Main Card

HW Title Stipe Miocic (C) v Stefan Struve - Struve rd2 tko punches
MW Michael Bisping v Rich Franklin - Bisping UD
LW Benson Henderson v Shinya Aoki - Henderson rd2 tko Capoeira Kick

Prelims

HW Cain Velasquez v Mark Hunt - Valesquez rd1 tko gnp elbows
LW Clay Guida v Michael Chandler - Chandler UD
LW Kenny Florian v Jim Miller - Miller SD
MW Nate Marquardt v Roger Gracie - Marquardt rd1 tko knees in the clinch
MW Demian Maia v Tim Kennedy - Maia rd3 sub triangle choke

Every fight including title fights are also Grand Prix fights!

Balance

32,364,000

Cost of Card

19,280,000

KOTN Benson Henderson v Shinya Aoki - Henderson rd2 tko Capoeira Kick
SOTN Demian Maia v Tim Kennedy - Maia rd3 sub triangle choke
FOTN Tim Boestch (C) v Wanderlei Silva - Boestch rd3 tko punches

Rabi's Fighting Championship 13

Championship Grand Prix 3 - Knockout

Main Event

LHW Championship

James Te Huna (C) v Jimi Manuwa - Te Huna rd3 tko punches

Co Main Event

LHW Rich Franklin v Wanderlei Silva - Franklin UD

Main Card

FW Grand Prix

FW Title Steven Siler (C) v Tatsuya Kawajiri - Siler rd1 tko head kick
Kenny Florian v George Roop - Florian rd2 sub rnc
Patricio Freire v Joachim Hansen - Friere UD

Prelims

Clay Guida v Yuri Alcantara - Guida rd2 sub guillotine choke

BW Grand Prix

BW Title Chris Cariaso (C) v Edwin Figueroa - Cariaso UD
Joseph Benavidez v T.J Dillashaw - Benavidez rd2 tko Dillashaw eats a knee shooting for takedown
Johnny Bedford v Bibiano Fernandes - Fernandes rd1 sub rnc
Darren Uyenoyama v John Albert - Albert rd3 sub triangle choke

Balance

41,084,000

Cost of Card

16,910,000

KOTN FW Title Steven Siler (C) v Tatsuya Kawajiri - Siler rd1 tko head kick
SOTN Darren Uyenoyama v John Albert - Albert rd3 sub triangle choke
FOTN James Te Huna (C) v Jimi Manuwa - Te Huna rd3 tko punches

Rabi's Fighting Championship 14

Championship Grand Prix 4 - Cerrone vs Chandler

Main Event

LW Title and SF

Donald Cerrone (C) v Michael Chandler - Cerrone SD

Co Main Event

MW Title and SF

Tim Boestch (C) v Michael Bisping - Bisping UD

Main Card

All Title and SF fights

WW Dan Miller (C) v Rory MacDonald - MacDonald rd3 tko kicks and punches
FW Steven Siler (C) v Clay Guida - Guida UD
BW Chris Cariaso (C) v Bibiano Fernandes - Fernandes rd2 sub rnc

Prelims

All SF matches

WW Georges St Pierre v Nate Marquardt - Pierre UD
LW Benson Henderson v Jim Miller - Henderson UD
FW Kenny Florian v Patricio Freire - Florian rd3 sub rnc
MW # Wanderlei Silva v Demian Maia - Maia rd2 sub ezickel choke
BW Joseph Benavidez v John Albert - Benavidez rd1 tko superman punch

# An alternate as Nate Marquardt made 2 semi's in 2 different weight classes

Balance

44,674,000

Cost of Card

21,040,000

KOTN Joseph Benavidez v John Albert - Benavidez rd1 tko superman punch
SOTN Wanderlei Silva v Demian Maia - Maia rd2 sub ezickel choke
FOTN LW Title Donald Cerrone (C) v Michael Chandler - Cerrone SD

Rabi's Fighting Championship 15

The Finale

Main Event

WW Title

Rory MacDonald (C) v Georges St Pierre - Pierre UD

Co Main Event

LW Title

Donald Cerrone (C) v Benson Henderson - Henderson UD

Main Card

HW Title Stefan Struve (C) v Cain Velasquez - Valesquez rd1 tko flying overhand superman right
MW Title Michael Bisping (C) v Demian Maia - Bisping SD
FW Clay Guida (C) v Kenny Florian - Florian rd2 sub rnc

Prelims

LHW Title James Te Huna (C) v Rich Franklin - Huna rd1 tko head kick
BW Title Bibiano Fernandes (C) v Joseph Benavidez - Benavidez UD
LW Michael Chandler v Jim Miller - Chandler SD
MW Wanderlei Silva v Nate Marquardt - Marquardt rd3 tko punches
HW Stipe Miocic v Matt Mitrione - Miocic UD

Balance

65,631,000

Cost of Card

20,880,000

KOTN James Te Huna (C) v Rich Franklin - Huna rd1 tko head kick
SOTN Clay Guida (C) v Kenny Florian - Florian rd2 sub rnc
FOTN Donald Cerrone (C) v Benson Henderson - Henderson UD














Poor_Franklin
2/18/12 2:54:16PM
HAWD FC Roster
Fighter Name (MMA Record) Wage/Winning Bid (HAWD FC Record)

HW
Champion: Fedor Emelianenko

Fedor Emelianenko 900K/3.1m (HAWD FC 3-0) (win tko, win sub, win tko)
Eric Prindle 520K/11k (HAWD FC 0-0)
Abe Wagner 370K/12k (HAWD FC 0-0)
Herschel Walker 30K/12K (HAWD FC 0-1) (loss tko)
Mike Whitehead 670K/11k (HAWD FC 0-0)
Jon Madsen 610K/11k (HAWD FC 0-0)
Thiago Santos- 640K/201k (HAWD FC 0-3) (loss sub, loss ko, loss tko)
Todd Duffee- 540K/201K (HAWD FC 3-1) (win KO, loss tko, win tko, win tko)
Andrei Arlovski- 770K/3.1million (HAWD FC 2-2) (loss KO, win KO, win tko, loss tko)
Brock Lesnar- 790k/5million (HAWD FC 4-2) (win tko, win tko, win tko, loss sub, win tko, loss tko)
Paul Buentello- 500K/765k (HAWD FC 1-3) (loss UD, loss tko, win tko, loss tko)
Eddie Sanchez- 590K/178k (HAWD FC 1-2) (win UD, loss sub, loss tko)
Neil "Old Skool" Wain (10-3) 330K/176k (HAWD FC 0-1) (loss sub)
Mike Ciesnolevicz (19-4) 320K/59k (HAWD FC 1-2) (win sub, loss tko, loss tko)
Sean "Big Sexy" McCorkle (15-2) 300K/351k (HAWD FC 3-3) (win sub, win sub, loss tko, win sub, loss tko, loss tko)
Rob "The Bear" Broughton (15-7) 200K/47k (HAWD FC 4-2) (Loss sub, win tko, win sub, win sub, win tko, loss tko)
David "Tank" Abbott (10-14) 80K/90k (HAWD FC 0-2) (Loss sub, loss tko)
"Techno Goliath" Hong Man Choi (2-3) 60K/126k (HAWD FC 5-3) (Win tko, win tko, loss sub loss sub,win tko, win tko, loss tko, win tko)
Soa "The Hulk" Palelei (15-3) 20K/40k (HAWD FC 1-0) (win tko)

LHW
Champion: Rashad Evans

Rashad Evans 990K/2.6m (HAWD FC 3-0) (win UD, win UD, win UD)
Mauricio Rua 980K/4.76m (HAWD FC 3-1) (winSD, loss UD, win tko, win tko)
Dan Henderson 850K/6.1m (HAWD FC 4-0) (win KO, win tko, win tko, win tko)
Ryan Bader 870K/1.1m (HAWD FC 2-2) (loss UD, win UD, loss tko, win ud)
Tito Ortiz 840K/501k (HAWD FC 1-1) (loss KO, win SD)
Renato Sobral 830K/301K (HAWD FC 0-2) (loss UD, loss SD)
Jan Blachowicz 540K/177k (HAWD FC 0-1) (loss tko)
Christian M'Pumbu 700K/176K (HAWD FC 0-1) (loss ud)
Luiz Cane 720K/101k (HAWD FC 0-2) (loss tko, loss sub)
Travis Wiuff 680K (HAWD FC 1-2) (loss tko, win ud, loss sub)
Vinny Magalhaes 500K/101k(HAWD FC 3-0) (win ud, win sub, win sub)
Ovince St. Preux 750K.1.89million (HAWD FC 2-1) (win tko, loss ud, win tko)
Vladimir Matyushenko 770K/1.76million (HAWD FC 3-2) (win tko, win ud, win tko, loss UD, loss tko)
Jeremy Horn 560K/260k (HAWD FC 1-2) (win sub, loss ud, loss ud)
Baga Agaev (25-11) 230K/21k (HAWD FC 0-0)
Sultan Aliev (4-1) 260K/3k (HAWD FC 0-0)
Zak Cummings (14-3) 300K/30k (HAWD FC 0-2) (Loss tko, loss ud)
Marvin "The Beastman" Eastman (17-14) 330K/55k (HAWD FC 0-2) (loss tko) (loss sub)
Goran Reljic (9-3) 370K/251k (HAWD FC 3-1) (win tko, win tko, win ud, loss tko)
Seth "The Silverback" Petruzelli (14-6) 120K/76k (HAWD FC 2-2) (Loss tko, win tko, loss tko, win ud) *Eligible at HW
Bobby Southworth (10-6) 50K/26k (HAWD FC 1-1) (Win sub, loss tko) *Eligible at HW

MW
Champion: Dan Henderson

Jacare Souza 880K/1.1m (HAWD FC 2-1) (loss UD, win SUB, win sub)
Vitor Belfort 980K/ 4.76m (HAWD FC 0-3) (loss SD, loss tko, loss ud)
Mark Munoz 960K/601k (HAWD FC 1-2) (loss UD, win tko, loss SUB)
Yushin Okami 970K/301k (HAWD FC 2-1) (win UD, win UD, loss tko)
Kazuo Misaki 490K/11k (HAWD FC 0-0)
Melvin Manhoef 820K/501k (HAWD FC 0-2) (loss tko, loss sub)
Derek Brunson 500K/11k (HAWD FC 0-0)
Dave Menne 280K/11k (HAWD FC 0-0)
Mike Massenzio 150K/11k (HAWD FC 0-0)
Vitor Vianna 690K/177k (HAWD FC 1-0) (win ud)
Jorge Santiago 740K/1.76million (HAWD FC 2-1) (win tko, win tko, loss tko)
Falaniko Vitale 450K/79k (HAWD FC 0-2) (loss tko, loss ud)
Danillo Villefort 360K/101k (HAWD FC 2-1) (win tko, ud, loss tko)
Robert "Bubba" McDaniel (19-6) 130K/11k (HAWD FC 0-0)
Dongi "The Ox" Yang (10-2) 110K/110k (HAWD FC 3-1) (win tko, win ud, win tko, loss tko)
Jay Silva (8-5) 40K/40k (HAWD FC 2-2) (loss tko, win ud, win tko, loss ud)
Magomed "White Wolf" Sultanakhmedov (18-5) 10K/18k (HAWD FC 0-0)

WW
Champion: Diego Sanchez

Siyar Bahadurzada 830K/1.26m (HAWD FC 2-1) (win tko, loss SD, win tko)
Diego Sanchez 900K/1.01m (HAWD FC 4-0) (win UD, win SD, win UD, win ud)
Paul Daley 820K/501k (HAWD FC 1-2) (loss tko, win KO, loss ud)
War Machine 430K/12k (HAWD FC 0-0)
Forrest Petz 30K/12k (HAWD FC 0-0)
Pascal Krauss 260K/101k (HAWD FC 0-0)
Jorge Lopez 50K/101k (HAWD FC 1-1) (win ud, loss tko)
Josh Neer 720K/3.51million (HAWD FC 2-3) (win sub, win tko, loss sub, loss UD, loss KO)
Carlos Eduardo Rocha 570K/670k (HAWD FC 3-2) (win sub, win sub, win sub, loss UD, loss tko)
Scott Smith 340K/226k (HAWD FC 1-3) (loss UD, win tko, loss tko, loss sub) *Eligible at MW
Luis Santos 420K/1k (HAWD FC 0-1) (loss sub)
Tim McKenzie 60K/1k (HAWD FC 0-1) (loss tko)
Tyler Stinson 500K/1k (HAWD FC 0-0)
Jake "Hitman" Hecht (11-3) 320K/176k (HAWD FC 1-0) (win tko)
"Fast Eddy"Justin Edwards (7-2) 180K/76k (HAWD FC 0-1) (Loss tko)
"Smokin"Joey Villasenor (28-10) 70K/76k (HAWD FC 3-3) (Win tko, win ud, loss ud, win ud, loss ud, loss ud)) *Eligible at MW
Yuya Shirai (22-10) 10K/16k (HAWD FC 0-0)

LW
Champion: Tony Ferguson

Dennis Hallman 610K/11k (HAWD FC 1-1) (win SUB, loss tko)
Tony Ferguson 740K/1.76million (HAWD FC 4-0) (win tko, win tko, win tko, win tko)
Gesias Cavalcante 620K/2.26million (HAWD FC 0-1) (loss sd)
Cole Miller 590K/690k (HAWD FC 3-3) (won ud, loss ud, win sub, won sd, loss tko, loss SUB)
Mizuto Hirota 520K/1k (HAWD FC 0-0)
Lloyd Woodard 490K/1k (HAWD FC 0-0)
Lyle Beerbohm 300K/269k (HAWD FC 0-2) (loss ud, loss sub)
Kamal Shalorous 470K/47k (HAWD FC 2-2) (win ud, win ud, loss sub, loss tko)
Billy Evangelista 250K/79k (HAWD FC 1-0) (win ud)
Paul "Tellys" Kelly (12-4) 330K/176k (HAWD FC 3-1) (win sub, win tko, win sub, loss tko)
Vagner "Ceara" Rocha (7-3) 130K/28k (HAWD FC 2-2) (Win sub, win sub, loss tko, loss ud)
Adam Lynn (18-5) 90K/17k (HAWD FC 0-1) (loss sub)
Alexander "Tiger" Sarnovskiy (18-0) 40K/16k (HAWD FC 0-2) (Loss sub, loss sub)

FW
Champion: Dustin Poirier

Dustin Poirier 900K/1.1m (HAWD FC 4-0) (win sub, win UD, win UD, win sub)
Tyson Griffin 850K/11k (HAWD FC 0-1) (loss SD)
Hatsu Hioki 910K/601k (HAWD FC 1-1) (win SD, loss UD)
Bart Palaszewski 920K/301k (HAWD FC 0-1) (loss sub)
Waylon Lowe 180K/12k (HAWD FC 0-0)
Joe Soto 360K/101k (HAWD FC 0-0)
Michihiro Omigawa 730K/176k (HAWD FC 3-1) (win ud, win ud, win sub, loss UD)
Robert Peralta 800k/626k (HAWD FC 0-1) (loss ud)
Pablo Garza 610k/501k (HAWD FC 2-2) (win sub, loss ud, win sub, loss sub)
Deividas Taurosecicus 560K/176k (HAWD FC 0-2) (loss UD, loss sub))
Georgi Karakhanyan 580K/1k (HAWD FC 0-0)
Matt Grice 540K/79k (HAWD FC 2-1) (win ud, win ud, loss tko)
Roli "The Crazy Cuban" Delgado (11-5) 390K/106k (HAWD FC 1-3) (win ud, loss ud, loss ud, loss sub)) *Eligible at LW
Ricky "Hoku" Wallace (11-3) 220K/22k (HAWD FC 0-0)
Martin Svensson (9-2) 230K/23k (HAWD FC 0-0)
Dokonjonosuke Mishima (20-7) 190K/86k (HAWD FC 0-1) (Loss UD)
Mitsuhiro "Endless Fighter" Ishida (20-8) 150K/36k (HAWD FC 2-1) (Win UD, win ud, loss ud) *Eligible at LW
Bryson Waliehua-Hansen (5-1) 70K/8k (HAWD FC 0-0) *Eligible at BW
Brian Pearman (7-1) 40K/11k (HAWD FC 0-1) (loss ud) *Eligible at BW

BW
Champion: Michael McDonald

Michael McDonald 920K/2.1m (HAWD FC 3-0) (win UD, win tko, win sub)
Eddie Wineland 890K/2.1m (HAWD FC 1-2) (loss UD, win tko, loss sub)
Eduardo Dantas 830K/201k (HAWD FC 0-0)
Antonio Banuelos 860K/11k (HAWD FC 0-0)
Ivan Menjivar 850K/301k (HAWD FC 0-1) (loss tko)
Wagnney Fabiano 670K/176k (HAWD FC 1-1) (loss ud, win ud)
Joe Warren 650k/777k (HAWD FC 3-1) (win ud, win ud, win tko, loss tko)
Nick Pace 210K/27k (HAWD FC 1-1) (win ud, loss ud)
Yoshiro Maeda 540K/176k (HAWD FC 0-1) (loss sub)
Charlie Valencia 520K/320k (HAWD FC 1-3) (win sub, loss sub, loss ud, loss ud)
Roland Delorme 490K/290k (HAWD FC 2-1) (win sub, win sub, loss tko)
Carson Beebe 410K/79k (HAWD FC 0-1) (lose sub)
Fabio Mello 460K/1k (HAWD FC 0-0)
Jessie Riggleman 90K/1k (HAWD FC 0-0)
Donny "Eagle Eye" Walker (15-8) 310K/26k (HAWD FC 1-0) (win UD)
Josh Hill (7-0) 250K/51k (HAWD FC 1-0) (win UD)
Akitoshi "Ironman" Tamura (16-12) 220K/22k (HAWD FC 0-1) (loss UD)
Takafumi Otsuka (12-10) 230K/23k (HAWD FC 0-1) (loss UD)

AWARDS
KOTN: HAWD 7- Duffee over Arlovski in Round 1 via Punch
SOTN: HAWD 9- Garza over Delgado in Round 2 via Flying Triangle Choke
SOTN: HAWD 10- Carlos Eduardo Rocha over Josh Neer in Round 1 via Kneebar
FOTN: HAWD 11- Mauricio Rua over Vitor Belfort SD
SOTN: HAWD 12- Emelianenko over Lesnar in Round 1 via Armbar off his back

GRAND PRIX CHAMPIONS
Post R4 HW GP: Brock Lesnar (BYE, Rothwell, Miocic)
emfleek
2/18/12 11:33:19PM
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||

| BroZilian Fighting Championship | Roster Database

||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||

[HEAVYWEIGHT] | [CHAMPION: Vacant]
Darrill "The Boss" Schoonover [$180k] - (0-1) | [L] | [Tuscherer]
Chris "The Crowbar" Tuscherer [$140k] - (1-0) | [W] | [Schoonover]

[LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT] | [CHAMPION: Vacant]
David "The Headhunter" Heath [$240k] - (0-0) | [...] | [...]

[MIDDLEWEIGHT] | [CHAMPION: Vacant]
*^Danillo "Indio" Villefort [$360k] - (1-0) [W] | [Menne]
Dave "The Warrior" Menne [$280k] - (0-1) [L] | [Villefort]
Matt "Suave" Horwich [$290k] - (0-0) [...] | [...]

[WELTERWEIGHT] | [CHAMPION: Vacant]
Jorge "Lil' Monster" Lopez [$50k] - (1-0) | [W] | [McKenzie]
Tim "The Wrecking Machine" McKenzie [$60k] - (0-1) | [L] | [Lopez]
^Danillo "Indio" Villefort [$360k] - (1-0) [W] | [Menne]
Josh "The People's Warrior" Burkman [$210k] - (1-0) [W] | [Smith]
Scott "Hands of Steel" Smith [$340k] - (0-1) [L] | [Burkman]

[LIGHTWEIGHT] | [CHAMPION: Vacant]
*^Daniel Straus [$160k] - (1-1) | [W,L] | [Taylor, Evangelista]
Shamar Bailey [$110k] - (0-1) [L] | [Beerbohm]
Michael "The Menace" Johnson [$60k] - (0-1) [L] | [Escudero]
Efrain Escudero [$240k] - (1-0) [W] | [Johnson]
Billy Evangelista [$250k] - (1-0) [W] | [Straus]
Lyle "Fancy Pants" Beerbohm [$300k] - (1-0) [W] | [Bailey]
Bobby "King" Green [$320k] - (0-0) [...] | [...]

[FEATHERWEIGHT] | [CHAMPION: Vacant]
Yaotzin Meza [$100k] - (0-0) [...] | [...]
Rich Taylor [$140k] - (0-1) [L] | [Straus]
^Daniel Straus [$160k] - (1-1) | [W,L] | [Taylor, Evangelista]
^Wilson Reis [$350k] - (0-0) [...] | [...]

[BANTAMWEIGHT] | [CHAMPION: Vacant]
Shintaro Ishiwatari [$190k] - (0-0) [...] | [...]
Erik "El Goyito" Perez [$180k] - (0-0) [...] | [...]
Jessie "Mountain Man" Riggleman [$90k] - (1-0) [W] | [Nishiura]
Akiyo "Wicky Akiyo" Nishiura [$80k] - (0-1) | [L] | [Riggleman]
Danny Tims [$60k] - (1-0) | [W] | [So]
Jae Hyun So [$30k] - (0-1) [L] | [Tims]
Kyoji Horiguchi [$20k] - (1-0) [W] | [Takashi]
Wataru Takashi [$10k] - (0-1) [L] | [Horiguchi]
Nick Pace [$210k] - (1-0) [W] | [Reis]
*^Wilson Reis [$350k] - (0-1) [L] | [Pace]

^ - Multiple Division Eligibility
* - Current Division
(c) - Champion
prophecy033
2/19/12 12:56:38AM
PROPHECY XTREME FIGHTING

HEAVYWEIGHT
Champion-Eric Prindle (3-0) 520k
Ricco Rodriguez (2-1) 390K
Carmelo Marrero (1-2) 400K *
Brad Imes (1-2) 50k
Bob Sapp (1-3) 10k
Stefan Struve (1-0) 760K *
Mirko Filipovic (0-1) 700K

Light Heavyweight
Champion-Fabio Maldonado (3-0) 550k
Wilson Gouveia (2-2) 210K
Paulo Filho (0-3) 510k
Eliot Marshall (3-1) 480k
Nick Catone (2-2) 380K *
Hector Ramirez (1-2) 180k
Jason Guida (0-4) 90k
Roger Gracie (1-0) 800K *
Mike Kyle (0-1) 790K
Drew McFedries (2-0) 530K *

Middleweight
Champion- Tom Lawler (3-0) 400K
Kazuo Misaki (2-1) 490k
Yuki Kondo (0-3) 260K
Kazuhiro Nakamura (2-1) 240K *
Phil Baroni (2-3) 100k
Tim Credeur (2-1) 30k *
Melvin Manhoef (2-0) 630K *
David Loiseau (0-2) 250K

Welterweight
Champion- Matt Riddle (2-1) 310K
Ronys Torres (2-2) 290K
Papy Abedi (2-1) 240K *
Yoshiyuki Yoshida (1-3) 130K
Shonie Carter (0-4) 120K
Paulo Thiago (2-0) 780K *
Charlie Brenneman (1-1) 770K

Lightweight
Champion- Dustin Hazelett (3-0) 140k
Andre Winner (1-3) 400K
Shane Roller (2-2) 550k
Dennis Hallman (1-1) 610K
Sam Stout (2-0) 690K *

Featherweight
Champion-Eddie Yagin (3-0) 470k
Chase Beebe (3-1) 400K *
Erik Marriot (1-2) 160k
Josh Clopton (1-2) 130k
Felipe Arantes (1-3) 510k
Jim Hettes (2-0) 740K *
Tatsuya Kawajiri (1-1) 670K

Bantamweight
Champion- Justin Cruz (2-1) 70k *
Dustin Pague (1-3) 360K
Jens Pulver (0-3) 140k
Luis Alberto Noguiera (2-1) 560k
Cole Escovedo (0-3) 510k
Johnny Bedford (1-0) 800K *
Bibiano Fernandes (2-0) 660K *
Erik Perez (0-1) 180K

Past Events
PXF 1- Back For The First Time
PXF 2- Critical Showdown
PXF 3- Battle for the Gold
PXF 4- Anticipation
PXF 5- Night of Champions
PXF 6- Grant vs Good
PXF 7- Lethal Intent
PXF 8- Standing Room Only
PXF 9- Emelianenko vs Del Rosario
PXF 10- Not for the Faint of Heart
PXF 11- Bold Ideas
PXF 12- Apex
PXF 13- Winter Wars
PXF 14- Edge of Reason
PXF 15- Final Stand
PXF 16- Did you miss us
PXF 17- Road to the Belts
PXF 18- Proving Ground
PXF 19- Take it or Leave it
PXF 20- Desperate Measures
PXF 21- Blood Shed

Playground_Samurai
2/19/12 2:30:20AM
BattleDome Champioship

HW ROSTER

Herschel Walker(1-3)
Ron Sparks(2-3)
Abe Wagner(2-1)
Mariusz Pudzianowski(0-2)
(C)Todd Duffee(3-0)
Damian Grabowski(2-1)

LHW ROSTER
Rodney Wallace(1-1)
Alexandre Ferreira(3-1)
Matt Lucas(0-1)
Anthony Ruiz(0-2)
Emanuel Newton(1-2)
Drew McFedries(0-2)*eligible at MW
(C)Vinny Magalhaes(3-0)
Jan Blachowicz(0-1)

MW ROSTER
Chris Camozzi(4-1)
Mike Massenzio(2-2)*eligible at LHW
John Salter(1-0)
Michal Materla(0-1)
Jared Hamann(2-1)*eligible at LHW
David Loiseau(0-3)
Norman Paraisy(1-1)
(C)Riki Fukuda(3-0)
Bryan Baker(2-1)*eligible at WW
Derek Brunson(0-2)

WW ROSTER
Steve Carl(0-1)
Forrest Petz(1-2)
(C)Pascal Krauss(4-0)
Daniel Roberts(2-1)
Paul Bradley(1-1)
Lyman Good(2-1)
War Machine(0-3)
Jorge Lopez(0-2)

LW ROSTER
Justin Salas(0-2)
Paul Taylor(1-1)*eligible at WW
(C)Michael Johnson(2-0)

FW ROSTER
Jeff Lawson(0-2)
Waylon Lowe(2-1)*eligible at LW
Saul Almeida(1-2)
Joe Soto(1-2)
Marcus Brimage(3-0)

BW ROSTER
(C)John Albert(2-0)
Rodolfo Marques Diniz(0-2)
Jimmie Rivera(1-1)


(C) = champion
(*C) = grand champion
hashyandy4
2/19/12 2:40:07AM
Z-Fighters United Active Roster

HW
Champion- Junior Dos Santos (1M) (4-0 ZFU)
Alistair Overeem (980K) (3-2 ZFU)
Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira (910K) (1-2 ZFU)
*Gegard Mousasi (920K) (0-3 ZFU)
Aleksander Emelianenko (560K) (21-7) (2-3 ZFU)
Shane del Rosario (720K) (13-2) (2-1 ZFU)
Dave Herman (800K) (21-5) (0-1 ZFU)
Pedro Rizzo (260K) (21-10) (2-1 ZFU)
Valentijn Overeem (380K) (32-31) (0-2 ZFU)
Jon Olav Einemo (100K) (7-5) (1-2 ZFU)
Jim York (130K) (16-5) (1-1 ZFU)
*Jake O'Brien (60K) (13-5) (0-1 ZFU)
*Karlos Vemola (360K) (8-5) (0-3 ZFU)

LHW
Champion- *Anderson Silva (1M) (4-0 ZFU)
Alexander Gustafsson (930K) (2-2 ZFU)
Phil Davis (950K) (2-1 ZFU)
Brandon Vera (780K) (14-7) (2-3 ZFU)
*Gegard Mousasi (920K) (2-1 ZFU)
Ryan Jimmo (760K) (19-2) (2-1 ZFU)
Krzysztof Soszynski (600K) (29-13-1) (3-1 ZFU)
*Lorenz Larkin (400K) (16-3) (4-3 ZFU)
*Ronny Markes (610K) (13-3) (0-2 ZFU)
*Karlos Vemola (360K) (8-5) (0-3 ZFU)
*Jake O'Brien (60K) (13-5) (0-1 ZFU)
Jorge Oliveira (130K) (5-2-1) (0-0 ZFU)
*Ikuhisa Minowa (380K) (53-36-8) (1-3 ZFU)
*Tomasz Drawl (310K) (19-5-1) (0-1 ZFU)

MW
Champion- *Anderson Silva (1M) (5-0 ZFU)
Chris Weidman (840K) (3-1 ZFU)
*Anderson Silva (1M) (4-0 ZFU)
Brian Stann (890K) (0-3 ZFU)
*Jake Shields (920K) (1-3 ZFU)
Hector Lombard (940K) (2-2 ZFU)
Rousimar Palhares (900K) (2-1 ZFU)
Cung Le (440K) (12-4) (5-3 ZFU)
Ed Herman (770K) (23-9) (3-1 ZFU)
*Lorenz Larkin (400K) (16-3) (4-3 ZFU)
*Yoshihiro Akiyama (540K) (17-8) (4-3 ZFU)
*Ronny Markes (610K) (13-3) (0-2 ZFU)
*Aaron Simpson (680K) (13-5) (1-2 ZFU)
*Cyborg Santos (410K) (18-19) (0-4 ZFU)
Giva Santana (510K) (18-2) (1-0 ZFU)
*Ikuhisa Minowa (380K) (53-36-8) (1-3 ZFU)
*Tomasz Drawl (310K) (19-5-1) (0-1 ZFU)
*Karlos Vemola (360K) (8-5) (0-3 ZFU)
Brad Tavares (170K) (10-3) (3-2 ZFU)
Clifford Starks (50K) (8-3) (0-2 ZFU)

WW
Champion- Nick Diaz (990K) (3-1 ZFU)
Johny Hendricks (950K) (2-1 ZFU)
Jon Fitch (990K) (3-0 ZFU)
*Jake Shields (920K) (1-3 ZFU)
Mike Pierce (670K) (17-6) (3-1 ZFU)
Matt Serra (350K) (14-9) (3-2 ZFU)
*Yoshihiro Akiyama (540K) (17-9) (4-4 ZFU)
Mike Pyle (750K) (24-10-1) (1-2 ZFU)
Mike Pierce (670K) (15-5) (1-0 ZFU)
*Aaron Simpson (680K) (13-5) (1-2 ZFU)
*KJ Noons (680K) (12-8) (1-3 ZFU)
*Cyborg Santos (410K) (18-19) (0-4 ZFU)
*Duane Ludwig (560K) (22-14) (1-2 ZFU)
Amir Sadollah (510K) (7-5) (2-2 ZFU)
John Howard (360K) (16-8) (1-1 ZFU)
*Roger Huerta (20K) (23-9-1) (2-3 ZFU)
*Jamie Varner (30K) (23-11-1) (4-5 ZFU)
Chris Lozano (520K) (9-3) (0-0 ZFU)
*Carlo Prater (110K) (30-12-1) (0-2 ZFU)
*Ramsey Nijem (340K) (6-4) (1-2 ZFU)

LW
Champion- Eddie Alvarez (750K) (29-4) (6-1 ZFU)
Gilbert Melendez (970K) (2-1 ZFU)
Eddie Alvarez (750K) (28-4) (5-1 ZFU)
Jorge Masvidal (850K) (0-1 ZFU)
*Charles Oliveira (440K) (19-6) (4-4 ZFU)
Edson Barboza (780K) (13-3) (3-2 ZFU)
*KJ Noons (680K) (12-8) (1-3 ZFU)
Patricky Freire (760K) (11-6) (1-3 ZFU)
Anthony Njokuani (390K) (19-8) (5-2 ZFU)
Yves Edwards (600K) (42-22-1) (1-4 ZFU)
*Duane Ludwig (560K) (22-14) (1-2 ZFU)
*Maximo Blanco (360K) (10-7-1) (2-4 ZFU)
*Dennis Bermudez (550K) (9-6) (1-3 ZFU)
John Cholish (150K) (10-1) (2-0 ZFU)
John Makdessi (190K) (10-4) (1-3 ZFU)
*Daniel Straus (160K) (21-6) (2-2 ZFU)
*Jamie Varner (30K) (23-11-1) (4-5 ZFU)
*Joe Stevenson (660K) (36-15) (0-0 ZFU)
*Roger Huerta (20K) (23-9-1) (2-3 ZFU)
*Ramsey Nijem (340K) (6-4) (1-2 ZFU)
*Carlo Prater (110K) (30-12-1) (0-2 ZFU)

FW
Champion- Chan Sung Jung (710K) (18-3) (5-0 ZFU)
Pat Curran (960K) (3-0 ZFU)
Ricardo Lamas (820K) (1-1 ZFU)
Jimy Hettes (740K) (0-2 ZFU)
Marlon Sandro (890K) (1-1 ZFU)
*Charles Oliveira (440K) (19-7) (4-5 ZFU)
*Daniel Straus (160K) (21-6) (2-2 ZFU)
Javier Vasquez (630K) (17-6) (1-1 ZFU)
*Dennis Bermudez (550K) (9-6) (1-3 ZFU)
*Marcos Galvao (730K) (12-5-1) (0-0 ZFU)
*Alex Caceres (480K) (8-7) (2-2 ZFU)
*Kid Yamamoto (710K) (18-7) (0-1 ZFU)
*Maximo Blanco (360K) (10-7-1) (2-4 ZFU)
*Joe Stevenson (660K) (36-15) (0-0 ZFU)
Donald Sanchez (330K) (24-13) (0-1 ZFU)
Nazerno Malegarie (60K) (22-2) (2-0 ZFU)
Dustin Neace (110K) (23-19-1) (0-1 ZFU)

BW
Champion- Damacio Page (600K) (17-7) (2-0 ZFU)
John Dodson (870K) (1-0 ZFU)
*Alex Caceres (480K) (8-7) (2-3 ZFU)
*Marcos Galvao (730K) (12-6-1) (0-1 ZFU)
*Kid Yamamoto (710K) (18-7) (0-1 ZFU)
Masakatsu Ueda (370K) (16-2-2) (1-1 ZFU)
Hideo Tokoro (440K) (30-25-1) (0-0 ZFU)
Travis Marx (50K) (18-4) (0-1 ZFU)

*= Multiple Division Fighter

Z-Fighters United 1 (ZFU 1) WE'RE BACK!!

Main Event
WW 1. Roger Huerta (0-0 ZFU) vs Jamie Varner (0-0 ZFU) - Huerta UD

Co-Main Event
MW 2. Brad Tavares (0-0 ZFU) vs. Clifford Starks (0-0 ZFU) - Tavares- rd3 tko Knees and Punches

3rd Bout Of The Night
HW 3. Jon Olav Einemo (0-0 ZFU) vs Jim York (0-0 ZFU) - Einemo rd1 sub armbar

2nd Bout Of The Night
LW 4. John Makdessi (0-0 ZFU) vs Carlo Prater (0-0 ZFU) - Makdessi rd1 tko flying knee

Opening Bout Of The Night
FW 5. Nazereno Malegarie (0-0 ZFU) vs Dustin Neace (0-0 ZFU) - Malegarie rd2 sub
rnc

KOTN- John Makdessi over Carlo Prater (Flying Knee)
SOTN- Jon Olav Einemo over Jim York (Armbar)
FOTN- Roger Huerta vs Jamie Varner - Huerta UD

Z-Fighters United 2 (ZFU 2) Lightweight Tournament Semifinals

Main Event
WW 1. Matt Serra (0-0 ZFU) vs John Howard (0-0 ZFU) - Serra UD

Co-Main Event- LW Tourney Semifinal Winner faces Winner of Blanco/Makdessi for Title
LW 2. Anthony Njokuani (0-0 ZFU) vs Roger Huerta (1-0 ZFU) - Njokuani rd2 tko head kick

3rd Bout of Main Card- LW Tourney Semifinal Winner Faces Winner of Njokuani/Huerta for Title
LW 3. Maximo Blanco (0-0 ZFU) vs John Makdessi (1-0 ZFU) - Blanco rd1 tko flying knee

2nd Bout of Main Card- HW Number 1 Contender Bout Winner Fights Olav Einemo For Title
HW 4. Valentijn Overeem (0-0 ZFU) vs Pedro Rizzo (0-0 ZFU) - Rizzo rd1 tko punch

Opening Bout of Main Card
MW 5. Brad Tavares (1-0 ZFU) vs Ikuhisa Minowa (0-0 ZFU) - Tavares UD

Prelims
WW 6. Ramsey Nijem (0-0 ZFU) vs Jamie Varner (0-1 ZFU) - Varner rd2 sub rnc

BW 7. Masakatsu Ueda (0-0 ZFU) vs Travis Marx (0-0 ZFU) - Ueda UD

LHW 8. Lorenz Larkin (0-0 ZFU) vs Jake O'Brien (0-0 ZFU) - Larkin rd1 tko right hook

FW 9. Nazareno Malegarie (1-0 ZFU) vs Donald Sanchez (0-0 ZFU) - Malegarie rd2 sub rnc

KOTN- Maximo Blanco over John Makdessi (Flying Knee) RD1
SOTN- Jamie Varner over Ramsey Nijem (Rear Naked) RD2
FOTN- Anthony Njokuani vs Roger Huerta- Njokuani RD2 TKO (Head Kick)


Z-Fighters United 3 (ZFU 3) Lightweight Tournament Finals

Main Event LW Tourney Finals For LW Title
LW 1. Anthony Njokuani (1-0 ZFU) vs Maximo Blanco (1-0 ZFU) - Njokuani UD

Co-Main Event For WW Title
WW 2. Matt Serra (1-0 ZFU) vs Jamie Varner (1-1 ZFU) - Serra UD

3rd Bout of Main Card For HW Title
HW 3. Pedro Rizzo (1-0 ZFU) vs Jon Olav Einemo (1-0 ZFU) - Rizzo rd3 tko strikes

2nd Bout of Main Card For 3rd Place of LW Tourney
LW 4. Roger Huerta (1-1 ZFU) vs John Makdessi (1-1 ZFU) - Huerta SD

Opening Bout of Main Card
WW 5. John Howard (0-1 ZFU) vs Ramsey Nijem (0-1 ZFU) - Howard rd1 tko Slam and Punches

Prelims
MW 6. Brad Tavares (2-0 ZFU) vs Karlos Vemola (0-0 ZFU) - Tavares UD

HW 7. Valentijn Overeem (0-1 ZFU) vs Jim York (0-1 ZFU) - York rd1 tko punch

MW 8. Ikuhisa Minowa (0-1 ZFU) vs Clifford Starks (0-1 ZFU) - Minowa rd1 sub Scarf Hold Armlock

LHW 9. Lorenz Larkin (1-0 ZFU) vs Tomasz Drawl (0-0 ZFU) - Larkin rd3 tko Head Kick and Punches

LW 10. John Cholish (0-0 ZFU) vs Carlo Prater (0-1 ZFU) - Cholish rd2 sub mounted Triangle choke

KOTN- John Howard over Ramsey Nijem (Slam and Punches) RD1
SOTN- Ikuhisa Minowa over Clifford Starks (Scarf Hold Armlock) RD1
FOTN- Anthony Njokuani vs Maximo Blanco- Njokuani UD


Z-Fighters United 4 (ZFU 4) May Maddness!!

Main Event
MW 1. Evangelista "Cyborg" Santos (0-0 ZFU) vs Cung Le (0-0 ZFU) - Le rd2 tko kick to the liver

Co-Main Event
WW 2. Yoshihiro Akiyama (0-0 ZFU) vs Duane Ludwig (0-0 ZFU) - Akiyama rd2 sub armbar

3rd Bout of Main Card
LW 3. Yves Edwards (0-0 ZFU) vs Charles Oliveira (0-0 ZFU) - Oliviera rd1 sub rnc

2nd Bout of Main Card
FW 4. Dennis Bermudez (0-0 ZFU) vs Maximo Blanco (1-1 ZFU) - Bermudez UD

Opening Bout of Main Card
HW 5. Aleksander Emelianenko (0-0 ZFU) vs Jon Olav Einemo (1-1 ZFU) - Emelianenko rd2 tko punch

Prelims
WW 6. Amir Sadollah (0-0 ZFU) vs Roger Huerta (2-1 ZFU) - Sadollah SD

LHW 7. Krzystof Soszynski (0-0 ZFU) vs Karlos Vemola (0-1 ZFU) - Soszysnski rd3 tko punches

BW 8. Damacio Page (0-0 ZFU) vs Alex Caceres (0-0 ZFU) - Page UD

LW 9. Daniel Straus (0-0 ZFU) vs Jamie Varner (1-2 ZFU) - Varner SD

MW 10. Ikuhisa Minowa (1-1 ZFU) vs Giva Santana (0-0 ZFU) - Santana rd2 sub armbar

KOTN- Aleksander Emelianenko over Jon Olav Einemo (Punch) RD2
SOTN- Yoshiohiro Akiyama over Duane Ludwig (Armbar) RD2
FOTN- Cung Le vs Evangelista "Cyborg" Santos- Le RD2 TKO (Kick to the Liver)


Z-Fighters United 5 (ZFU 5) June Jamboree

Main Event for LW Title
LW 1. (c) Anthony Njokuani (2-0 ZFU) vs Charles Oliveira (1-0 ZFU) - Oliviera rd1 sub d'arce choke

Co-Main Event for WW Title
WW 2. (c) Matt Serra (2-0 ZFU) vs Yoshihiro Akiyama (1-0 ZFU) - Akiyama SD

3rd Bout of Main Card for HW Title
HW 3. (c) Pedro Rizzo (2-0 ZFU) vs Aleksander Emelianenko (1-0 ZFU) - Emelianenko rd1 tko punches

2nd Bout of Main Card for Vacant LHW Title
LHW 4. Krzysztof Soszynski (1-0 ZFU) vs Lorenz Larkin (2-0 ZFU) - Soszynski rd3 sub kimura

Opening Bout of Main Card
WW 5. Evangelista "Cyborg" Santos (0-1 ZFU) vs Amir Sadollah (1-0 ZFU) - Sadollah UD

Prelims
MW 6. Cung Le (1-0 ZFU) vs Ikuhisa Minowa (1-2 ZFU) - Le rd2 tko crescent kick

LW 7. Yves Edwards (0-1 ZFU) vs Jamie Varner (2-2 ZFU) - Varner rd1 tko punches

WW 8. Duane Ludwig (0-1 ZFU) vs Roger Huerta (2-2 ZFU) - Ludwig UD

FW 9. Daniel Straus (0-1 ZFU) vs Maximo Blanco (1-2 ZFU) - Straus UD

LW 10. John Makdessi (1-2 ZFU) vs John Cholish (1-0 ZFU) - Cholish rd2 sub kneebar

KOTN- Cung Le over Ikuhisa Minowa (Crescent Kick) RD2
SOTN- Charles Oliveira over Anthony Njokuani (D'arce Choke) RD1
FOTN- Matt Serra vs Yoshihiro Akiyama- Akiyama SD

Z-Fighters United 6 (ZFU 6) INSANE

Main Event for LW Title
LW 1. (c) Charles Oliveira (2-0 ZFU) vs Jamie Varner (3-2 ZFU) - Oliviera rd1 sub anaconda choke

Co-Main Event for WW Title
WW 2. (c) Yoshihiro Akiyama (2-0 ZFU) vs Amir Sadollah (2-0 ZFU) - Akiyama UD

3rd Bout of Main Card for Vacant MW Title
MW 3. Cung Le (2-0 ZFU) vs Brad Tavares (3-0 ZFU) - Le rd3 tko head kick

2nd Bout of Main Card for Vacant FW Title
FW 4. Dennis Bermudez (1-0 ZFU) vs Daniel Straus (1-1 ZFU) - Straus SD

Opening Bout of Main Card for Vacant BW Title
BW 5. Damacio Page (1-0 ZFU) vs Masakatsu Ueda (1-0 ZFU) - Page UD

Prelims
WW 6. Matt Serra (2-1 ZFU) vs Evangelista "Cyborg" Santos (0-2 ZFU) - Serra rd1 sub rnc

LW 7. Anthony Njokuani (2-1 ZFU) vs Yves Edwards (0-2 ZFU) - Njokuani rd2 tko head kick

WW 8. Duane Ludwig (1-1 ZFU) vs Ramsey Nijem (0-2 ZFU) - Nijem rd1 sub rnc

FW 9. Maximo Blanco (1-3 ZFU) vs Alex Caceres (0-1 ZFU) - Caceres rd2 sub triangle choke

LHW 10. Karlos Vemola (0-2 ZFU) vs Lorenz Larkin (2-1 ZFU) - Larkin UD

KOTN- Cung Le over Brad Tavares (Head Kick) RD3
SOTN- Charles Oliveira over Jamie Varner (Anaconda Choke) RD1
FOTN- Yoshihiro Akiyama vs Amir Sadollah- Akiyama UD


Z-Fighters United 7 (ZFU 7) Hot August Fights

Main Event for FW Title
FW 1. (c) Daniel Straus (2-1 ZFU) vs Charles Oliveira (3-0 ZFU) - Oliviera rd1 sub gogoplata

Co-Main Event
LW 2. Eddie Alvarez (0-0 ZFU) vs Edson Barboza (0-0 ZFU) - Alvarez UD

3rd Bout of Main Card
WW 3. Mike Pierce (0-0 ZFU) vs Mike Pyle (0-0 ZFU) - Pierce UD

2nd Bout of Main Card
LHW 4. Brandon Vera (0-0 ZFU) vs Lorenz Larkin (3-1 ZFU) - Vera rd2 tko standing elbows

Opening Bout of Main Card
FW 5. Chan Sung Jung (0-0 ZFU) vs Dennis Bermudez (1-1 ZFU) - Jung rd2 sub twister

Prelims
MW 6. Ed Herman (0-0 ZFU) vs Yoshihiro Akiyama (3-0 ZFU) - Herman UD

LW 7. Jamie Varner (3-3 ZFU) vs KJ Noons (0-0 ZFU) - Varner rd1 sub rnc

LHW 8. Ryan Jimmo (0-0 ZFU) vs Ronny Markes (0-0 ZFU) - Jimmo rd1 tko 10 second punch

LW 9. Anthony Njokuani (3-1 ZFU) vs Patricky "Pitbull" Freire (0-0 ZFU) - Njokuani UD

FW 10. Kid Yamamoto (0-0 ZFU) vs Maximo Blanco (1-4 ZFU) - Blanco rd2 tko overhand Left, follow up gnp

KOTN- Brandon Vera over Lorenz Larkin (Standing Elbows) RD2
SOTN- Chan Sung Jung over Dennis Bermudez (Twister) RD2
FOTN- Eddie Alvarez vs Edson Barboza- Alvarez UD


Z-Fighters United 8 (ZFU 8) September Super Show

Main Event for FW Title
FW 1. (c) Charles Oliveira (4-0 ZFU) vs Chan Sung Jung (1-0 ZFU) - Jung UD

Co-Main Event for MW Title
MW 2. (c) Cung Le (3-0 ZFU) vs Ed Herman (1-0 ZFU) - Herman rd3 sub rnc

3rd Bout of Main Card for WW Title
WW 3. (c) Yoshihiro Akiyama (3-1 ZFU) vs Mike Pierce (1-0 ZFU) - Pierce UD

2nd Bout of Main Card for LHW Title
LHW 4. (c) Krzysztof Soszynski (2-0 ZFU) vs Ryan Jimmo (1-0 ZFU) - Jimmo rd1 tko punch

Opening Bout of Main Card
LW 5. Eddie Alvarez (1-0 ZFU) vs Jamie Varner (4-3 ZFU) - Alvarez rd3 tko punches

Prelims
WW 6. Mike Pyle (0-1 ZFU) vs Aaron Simpson (0-0 ZFU) - Pyle rd2 sub triangle choke

LW 7. Edson Barboza (0-1 ZFU) vs Patricky "Pitbull" Freire (0-1 ZFU) - Barboza rd1 tko flying knee

LW 8. Anthony Njokuani (4-1 ZFU) vs KJ Noons (0-1 ZFU) - Njokuani SD

HW 9. Shane del Rosario (0-0 ZFU) vs Dave Herman (0-0 ZFU) - Rosario rd2 tko head kick

BW 10. Alex Caceres (1-1 ZFU) vs Marcos Galvao (0-0 ZFU) - Caceres UD


KOTN- Edson Barboza over Patricky "Pitbull" Freire (Flying Knee) RD1
SOTN- Mike Pyle over Aaron Simpson (Triangle) RD2
FOTN- Charles Oliveira vs Chan Sung Jung- Sung Jung UD


Z-Fighters United 9 (ZFU 9) Stacked City

Main Event for LW Title
LW 1. (c) Charles Oliveira (4-1 ZFU) vs Eddie Alvarez (2-0 ZFU) - Alvarez rd1 tko punches

Co-Main Event for LHW Title
LHW 2. (c) Ryan Jimmo (2-0 ZFU) vs Brandon Vera (1-0 ZFU) - Vera SD

3rd Bout of Main Card for FW Title
FW 3. (c) Chan Sung Jung (2-0 ZFU) vs Alex Caceres (2-1 ZFU) - Jung UD

2nd Bout of Main Card for HW Title
HW 4. (c) Aleksander Emelianenko (2-0 ZFU) vs Shane del Rosario (1-0 ZFU) - Rosario rd2 tko head kick

Opening Bout of Main Card
MW 5. Cung Le (3-1 ZFU) vs Lorenz Larkin (3-2 ZFU) - Le rd2 tko round house head kick

Prelims
LW 6. Edson Barboza (1-1 ZFU) vs Yves Edwards (0-3 ZFU) - Barboza rd2 tko head kick

WW 7. Yoshihiro Akiyama (3-2 ZFU) vs Evangelista "Cyborg" Santos (0-3 ZFU) - Akiyama rd2 sub armbar

WW 8. Aaron Simpson (0-1 ZFU) vs Jamie Varner (4-4 ZFU) - Simpson UD

LW 9. KJ Noons (0-2 ZFU) vs Patricky "Pitbull" Freire (0-2 ZFU) - Friere rd2 tko flying knee

FW 10. Javier Vasquez (0-0 ZFU) vs Dennis Bermudez (1-2 ZFU) - Vasquez rd3 sub guillotine choke

KOTN- Cung Le over Lorenz Larkin (Roundhouse Head Kick) RD2
SOTN- Yoshihiro Akiyama over Evangelista "Cyborg" Santos (Armbar) RD2
FOTN- Chan Sung Jung vs Alex Caceres- Sung Jung UD

Z-Fighters United 10 (ZFU 10) October Fight Festival

Main Event for LW Title
LW 1. (c) Eddie Alvarez (3-0 ZFU) vs Anthony Njokuani (5-1 ZFU) - Alvarez rd2 tko punch

Co-Main Event for FW Title
FW 2. (c) Chan Sung Jung (3-0 ZFU) vs Javier Vasquez (1-0 ZFU) - Jung rd2 sub twister

3rd Bout of Main Card for WW Title
WW 3. (c) Mike Pierce (2-0 ZFU) vs Matt Serra (3-1 ZFU) - Pierce UD

2nd Bout of Main Card for MW Title
MW 4. (c) Ed Herman (2-0 ZFU) vs Aaron Simpson (1-1 ZFU) - Herman rd3 sub kneebar

Opening Bout of Main Card
LW 5. Edson Barboza (2-1 ZFU) vs Charles Oliveira (4-2 ZFU) - Barboza rd2 tko head kick

Prelims
MW 6. Cung Le (4-1 ZFU) vs Yoshihiro Akiyama (4-2 ZFU) - Le UD

WW 7. KJ Noons (0-3 ZFU) vs Amir Sadollah (2-1 ZFU) - Noons UD

MW 8. Lorenz Larkin (3-3 ZFU) vs Brad Tavares (3-1 ZFU) - Larkin rd3 tko punches

LW 9. Yves Edwards (0-4 ZFU) vs Patricky "Pitbull" Freire (1-2 ZFU) - Edwards SD

LHW 10. Krzysztof Soszynski (2-1 ZFU) vs Ronny Markes (0-1 ZFU) - Soszynski UD

KOTN- Edson Barbosa over Charles Oliveira RD2 (Head Kick)
SOTN- Chan Sung Jung over Javier Vasquez RD2 (Twister)
FOTN- Edson Barboza vs Charles Oliveira- Barboza RD2 TKO (Head Kick)

Z-Fighters United 11 (ZFU 11) November Nastiness

Main Event
LHW 1. Anderson Silva (0-0 ZFU) vs Alexander Gustafsson (0-0 ZFU) - Silva rd2 tko punches

Co-Main Event
HW 2. Junior Dos Santos (0-0 ZFU) vs Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira (0-0 ZFU) - Santos rd1 tko punches

3rd Bout of Main Card
WW 3. Nick Diaz (0-0 ZFU) vs Jake Shields (0-0 ZFU) - Diaz UD

2nd Bout of Main Card
MW 4. Chris Weidman (0-0 ZFU) vs Rousimar Palhares (0-0 ZFU) - Weidman rd1 tko standing elbows

Opening Bout of Main Card
LW 5. Gilbert Melendez (0-0 ZFU) vs Edson Barboza (3-1 ZFU) - Melendez rd1 tko punches

Prelims
MW 6. Brian Stann (0-0 ZFU) vs Hector Lombard (0-0 ZFU) - Lombard SD

LHW 7. Phil Davis (0-0 ZFU) vs Gegard Mousasi (0-0 ZFU) - Davis rd3 sub anaconda choke

FW 8. Pat Curran (0-0 ZFU) vs Ricardo Lamas (0-0 ZFU) - Curran rd3 tko knee (on a takedown attempt)

FW 9. Marlon Sandro (0-0 ZFU) vs Charles Oliveira (4-3 ZFU) - Sandro UD

HW 10. Alistair Overeem (0-0 ZFU) vs Aleksander Emelianenko (2-1 ZFU) - Overeem rd1 tko uberknee

KOTN- Chris Weidman over Rousimar Palhares (Standing Elbows) RD1
SOTN- Phil Davis over Gegard Mousasi (Anaconda Choke) RD3
FOTN- Anderson Silva vs Alexander Gustaffson- Silva RD2 TKO (Punches)


Z-Fighters United 12 (ZFU 12) Mid Week Massacre

Main Event for LHW Title
LHW 1. (c) Brandon Vera (2-0 ZFU) vs Anderson Silva (1-0 ZFU) - Silva rd1 tko uppercut elbow

Co-Main Event for LW Title
LW 2. (c) Eddie Alvarez (4-0 ZFU) vs Gilbert Melendez (1-0 ZFU) - Melendez rd4 sub rnc

3rd Bout of Main Card HW #1 Contender Fight
HW 3. Junior Dos Santos (1-0 ZFU) vs Alistair Overeem (1-0 ZFU) - Santos rd2 tko punches

2nd Bout of Main Card
WW 4. Nick Diaz (1-0 ZFU) vs Jon Fitch (0-0 ZFU) - Fitch UD

Opening Bout of Main Card for MW Title
MW 5. (c) Ed Herman (3-0 ZFU) vs Chris Weidman (1-0 ZFU) - Weidman rd1 tko standing elbow

Prelims
LHW 6. Alexander Gustafsson (0-1 ZFU) vs Gegard Mousasi (0-1 ZFU) - Gustafsson UD

WW 7. Johny Hendricks (0-0 ZFU) vs Jake Shields (0-1 ZFU) - Hendricks rd1 tko 10 second punch

MW 8. Hector Lombard (1-0 ZFU) vs Cung Le (5-1 ZFU) - Lombard rd1 tko punches

MW 9. Brian Stann (0-1 ZFU) vs Rousimar Palhares (0-1 ZFU) - Palhares rd1 sub heel hook

FW 10. Pat Curran (1-0 ZFU) vs Jimy Hettes (0-0 ZFU) - Curran rd3 tko head kick

KOTN- Anderson Silva over Brandon Vera (Uppercut Elbow) RD1
SOTN- Rousimar Palhares over Brian Stann (Heel Hook) RD1
FOTN- Gilbert Melendez vs Eddie Alvarez- Melendez RD4 SUB (Rear Naked)


Z-Fighters United 13 (ZFU 13) December Beatings

Main Event for LHW Title
LHW 1. (c) Anderson Silva (2-0 ZFU) vs Phil Davis (1-0 ZFU) - Silva rd2 tko knees in the clinch

Co-Main Event for MW Title
MW 2. (c) Chris Weidman (2-0 ZFU) vs Hector Lombard (2-0 ZFU) - Weidman rd3 sub anaconda choke

3rd Bout of Main Card for HW Title
HW 3. (c) Shane del Rosario (2-0 ZFU) vs Junior Dos Santos (2-0 ZFU) - Santos rd1 tko punches

2nd Bout of Main Card for FW Title
FW 4. (c) Chan Sung Jung (4-0 ZFU) vs Marlon Sandro (1-0 ZFU) - Jung rd2 sub body triangle

Opening Bout of Main Card for WW Title
WW 5. (c) Mike Pierce (3-0 ZFU) vs Johny Hendricks (1-0 ZFU) - Hendricks SD

Prelims
HW 6. Alistair Overeem (1-1 ZFU) vs Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira (0-1 ZFU) - Overeem rd1 tko liver kick and punches

WW 7. Jon Fitch (1-0 ZFU) vs Jake Shields (0-2 ZFU) - Fitch UD

MW 8. Rousimar Palhares (1-1 ZFU) vs Cung Le (5-2 ZFU) - Palhares rd1 sub banana split

LW 9. Eddie Alvarez (4-1 ZFU) vs Jorge Masvidal (0-0 ZFU) - Alvarez rd3 tko punches

LHW 10. Alexander Gustafsson (1-1 ZFU) vs Brandon Vera (2-1 ZFU) - Gustafsson rd3 tko knee and punches

KOTN- Alistair Overeem over Antonio Rodriogo Nogueira (Liver Kick and Punches) RD1
SOTN- Rousimar Palhares over Cung Le (Banana Split) RD1
FOTN- Chan Sung Jung vs Marlon Sandro- Sung Jung RD2 SUB (Body Triangle)

Z-Fighters United 14 (ZFU 14) Jammin January Fights

Main Event
MW 1. Anderson Silva (3-0 ZFU) vs Hector Lombard (2-1 ZFU) - Silva rd1 tko standing back elbow

Co-Main Event
HW 2. Alistair Overeem (2-1 ZFU) vs Gegard Mousasi (0-2 ZFU) - Overeem rd1 tko mega body kick

3rd Bout of Main Card
LHW 3. Alexander Gustafsson (2-1 ZFU) vs Phil Davis (1-1 ZFU) - Davis rd1 sub anaconda choke

2nd Bout of Main Card
MW 4. Brian Stann (0-2 ZFU) vs Jake Shields (0-2 ZFU) - Shields rd1 sub rnc

Opening Bout of Main Card
WW 5. Nick Diaz (1-1 ZFU) vs Yoshihiro Akiyama (4-3 ZFU) - Diaz rd2 sub armbar

Prelims
FW 6. Pat Curran (2-0 ZFU) vs Charles Oliveira (4-4 ZFU) - Curran rd1 tko punches

WW 7. Jon Fitch (2-0 ZFU) vs Mike Pyle (1-1 ZFU) - Fitch UD

FW 8. Ricardo Lamas (0-1 ZFU) vs Jimy Hettes (0-1 ZFU) - Lamas UD

HW 9. Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira (0-2 ZFU) vs Aleksander Emelianenko (2-2 ZFU) - Noguiera rd1 sub triangle choke

BW 10. John Dodson (0-0 ZFU) vs Alex Caceres (2-2 ZFU) - Dodson UD

KOTN- Anderson Silva over Hector Lombard (Standing Back Elbow) RD1
SOTN- Phil Davis over Alexander Gustafsson (Anaconda Choke) RD2
FOTN- Nick Diaz vs Yoshihiro Akiyama- Diaz RD2 SUB (Armbar)

Z-Fighters United 15 (ZFU 15) Final Showdown

Main Event for MW Title
MW 1. (c) Chris Weidman (3-0 ZFU) vs Anderson Silva (4-0 ZFU) - Silva rd3 tko flying knee

Co-Main Event for HW Title
HW 2. (c) Junior Dos Santos (3-0 ZFU) vs Alistair Overeem (3-1 ZFU) - Santos rd2 tko punches

3rd Bout of Main Card for WW Title
WW 3. (c) Johny Hendricks (2-0 ZFU) vs Nick Diaz (2-1 ZFU) - Diaz SD

2nd Bout of Main Card for LW Title
LW 4. (c) Gilbert Melendez (2-0 ZFU) vs Eddie Alvarez (5-1 ZFU) - Alvarez SD

Opening Bout of Main Card for FW Title
FW 5. (c) Chan Sung Jung (5-0 ZFU) vs Pat Curran (3-0 ZFU) - Jung rd4 sub d'arce choke

Prelims
MW 6. Jake Shields (1-3 ZFU) vs Rousimar Palhares (2-1 ZFU) - Shields UD

LHW 7. Gegard Mousasi (0-3 ZFU) vs Brandon Vera (2-2 ZFU) - Mousasi rd2 tko punches

MW 8. Brian Stann (0-3 ZFU) vs Cung Le (5-3 ZFU) - Le rd2 tko left head kick

FW 9. Ricardo Lamas (1-1 ZFU) vs Marlon Sandro (1-1 ZFU) - Lamas UD

FW 10. Jimy Hettes (0-2 ZFU) vs Charles Oliveira (4-5 ZFU) - Oliviera rd1 sub heel hoook

KOTN- Anderson Silva over Chris Weidman (Flying Knee) RD3
SOTN- Chan Sung Jung over Pat Curran (Darce Choke) RD4
FOTN- Johny Hendricks vs Nick Diaz- Diaz SD







jjeans
2/21/12 5:14:20AM
H.D.M.A Roster

Heavyweight:
Patrick Smith - 40k
Marcus Jones - 210K
Wes Sims - 230K
Mariusz Pudzianowski - 350k
Philip De Fries - 580K
Mike Hayes - 530K
Rolles Gracie - 410K
Marcio Cruz - 480K
Ben Rothwell - 690K
Roy Nelson
Antonio Silva
Frank Mir
Josh Barnett
Cheick Kongo
Brendan Schaub
Mike Russow

Light-Heavyweight:
Alex Schoenauer - 30k
James McSweeney - 290K
Cyrille Diabate - 590K
Trevor Prangley - 570K
Matt Hamill - 740K
Stephan Bonnar - 670K
Quinton Jackson
Lyoto Machida
Glover Teixeira
Stanislav Nedkov

Middleweight:
James Head - 350K
Murilo Rua - 320K
Alex Reid - 190k
Kalib Starnes - 70k
Nate Quarry - 80K
Kyle Noke - 370K
Adlan Amagov - 330k
Murilo Bustamante - 220K
Francis Carmont - 550K
Maiquel Jose Falcao - 460K
Gerald Harris - 590K
Jake Rosholt - 580K
Thales Leites - 780k
Jason Miller - 660k
Keith Jardine - 750K
Constantinos Phillppou - 720K
Chael Sonnen 1m
Robbie Lawler 1m


Welterweight:
Marcus Davis - 370K
Karo Parisyan - 140k
Ryo Chonan - 90k
Myles Jury - 80k
Matt Brown - 440K
John Maguire - 580K
Rick Hawn - 600K
Tarec Saffiedine - 680k
Marius Zaromskis - 640k
Jay Hieron - 760K
Erick Silva - 630K
Dan Hardy - 690K
Anthony Johnson - 790K
Carlos Condit
Josh Koscheck
Jake Ellenberger
Rick Story
Phil Baroni
Brian Ebersole
Matt Riddle

Lightweight:
Rob Sinclair - 290K
Reagan Penn 220K
Nick Newell - 200k
Corey Hill - 100k
Anton Kuivanen – 80k
Reza Madadi - 380k
Paul Sass - 570K
George Sotiropoulos - 730k
Danny Castillo - 710K
Gray Maynard
Frankie Edgar
Gleison Tibau
Shane Roller 5k
Andre Winner 5k
Dustin Hazelett 5k


Featherweight:
Jesse Newell - 90k
Cory Tait – 10k
Nathan Beer - 300K
Karsten Lenjoint - 240K
Leonard Garcia - 440K
Akira Corassani - 520K
Nam Phan - 680K
Diego Brandao - 750K
Jeff Curran - 770K
Chad Mendes
Manny Gamburyan


Bantamweight:
Paul McVeigh - 270K
Jose Vega - 430K
Dominick Cruz
Urijah Faber
airkerma
2/22/12 10:38:54AM
Dr. Parnassus' Fightarium League

HW
Champ: Pat Barry 2-0 C
Devin Cole 470K 4-2
Ednaldo Oliviera 430K 0-1
Blagoi Ivanov 320K 1-0 st 1
Darrill Schoonover 180K 0-1
Chris Tuchscherer 1-1 140k
Kenny Garner 2-1 110k
Mark Holata 0-2 70k
Travis Fulton 450K 1-1
28. Magomed Malikov 730K
55. Damian Grabowski 460K
Ron Sparks 0-2
Pat Barry 2-1
15. Cole Konrad 860k
61. Carmelo Marrero 400K
62. Ricco Rodriguez 390K
96. Brad Imes 50K
100. Bob Sapp 0-1
Shane Carwin 2-0 C
Daniel Cormier 1-0 st 1

LHW
Champ: Kyle Kingsbury 3-0 st 3 C
Razak Al Hassan 0-2 200k
Brendan Seguin 1-1
Moise Rimbon 1-0 st 1 170k
Marcus Vanttinen 0-1 150k
Sokoudjou 0-1
Martin Desilets 0-1 80k
Housten Alexander 470K 1-0 st 1
30. Marcos Rogerio de Lima 710K
55. Richard Hale 460K
56. Attila Vegh 450K
57. Roger Hollett 440K
59. Raphael Davis 420K
62. Emanuel Newton 390K
87. Anthony Ruiz 140K
94. Alexandre Ferreira 70K
97. Matt Lucas 40K
Kyle Kingsbury 3-0 st 3 C
Aaron Rosa 0-1
Jason Brilz 1-1
99. Rodney Wallace 20K
48. Drew McFedries 1K
50. Paulo Filho 1K
53. Eliot Marshall 0-1
63. Nick Catone 1K
80. Wilson Gouveia 1K
22. Mike Kyle 790K
83. Hector Ramirez 180K
92. Jason Guida 90K
Fabio Maldonado 1-1
Muhammed Lawal 2-0
Rafael Cavalcante 0-1

MW
Champ: Court McGee 3-1
Frank Trigg 1-1
Jason MacDonald 0-1 560K
Jorge Rivera 1-1
Mario Miranda 0-1 430K
30. Brett Cooper 710K
74. Norman Paraisy 270K
81. Michal Materla 200K
89. John Salter 120K
Chris Camozzi 1-2 st 1
Jesse Taylor 0-2
Kendall Grove 2-1
Alessio Sakara 3-1 st 3
Nick Ring 2-2 st 1
Court McGee 3-1
15. Mamed Khalidov 0-1
61. Tom Lawler 0-1
75. Yuki Kondo 260K
76. David Loiseau 250K
77. Kazuhiro Nakamura 240K
98. Tim Credeur 30K
Luke Rockhold 2-0 C

WW
Champ: Claude Patrick 3-0 st 3 C
35. Jordan Mein 660K
36. Brian Foster 0-1
39. Jason High 620K
56. Quinn Mulhern 450K
59. Luis Santos 420K
76. Paul Bradley 0-1
82. Steve Carl 190K
Douglas Lima 1-2
Claude Patrick 3-0 st 3 C
Daniel Roberts 1-1 st 1
Ben Saunders 2-1
Ricardo Almeida 1-2
72. Ronys Torres 290K
77. Papy Abedi 0-1
88. Yoshiyuki Yoshida 130K
89. Shonie Carter 120K
Paulo Thiago 1-1
Tyron Woodley 2-0
Ben Askren 1-0
Charlie Brenneman 0-1
Thiago Alves 1-1

LW
Champ: Melvin Guillard 2-0 st 2 C
Jadamba Narantungalag 420k 1-1
Shamar Bailey 110K 0-2
Antonio McKee 3-1
Brain Cobb
Satoru Kitaoka
Daniel Weichel
Bobby Green 0-1
Takanori Gomi 1-3
Pat Healy 2-0
Jeremy Stephens 1-1 st 1
Sam Stout 0-2
Melvin Guillard 2-0 C
Rafael dos Anjos 2-0 st 2
Joe Lauzon 1-1
Dennis Siver 2-1
Jacob Volkmann 0-2

FW
Champ: Darren Elkins 2-0 st 2 C
Fredson Paixo 0-2 200k
Pat Schilling 0-0 rank:1____Streak: 0 80k
Tiequan Zhang 570K 1-1
23. Takeshi Inoue 780K
37. Jeremy Spoon 640K
46. Kazuyuki Miyato 460K
53. Kazunori Yokota 530K
60. David Lee 600K
63. Saul Almeida 380K
66. Angelo Sanchez 350K
67. Tom Niinimaki 340K
87. Rich Taylor 140K
91. Yaotzin Meza 100K
98. Jeff Lawson 30K
Junior Assuncao 3-2
Darren Elkins 5k 2-0 st 2 C
Josh Grispi 1k 1-2
Felipe Arantes 0-1
8. Hiroyuki Takaya 930k
61. Chase Beebe 400K
85. Eric Marriot 160K
88. Josh Clopton 130K
Ross Pearson 0-1
Diego Nunes 2-0

BW
Champ: Nick Denis 3-0 st 3 C
Nam Jin Jo 0-2 130k
Farkhad Sharipov 1-1
Wilson Reis 1-0 350K
27. Yusup Saadulaev 740K
29. Ed West 720K
37. Masakazu Imanari 640K
39. Atsushi Yamamoto 620K
43. Rodolfo Marques Diniz 580K
44. Jimmie Rivera 570K
48. Kenji Osawa 530K
56. Ulysses Gomez 0-1
59. Nick Mamalis 420K
63. Koetsu Okazaki 380K
75. Taiyo Nakahara 260K
82. Shintaro Ishiwatari 190K
93. Akiyo Nishiura 80K
Jeff Hougland 1-2
95. Danny Tins 60K
98. Jae Hyun So 30K
99. Kyoji Horiguchi 20K
100. Wataru Takashi 10K
Nick Denis 3-0 st 3 C
13. Alexis Vila 880k
19. Zach Makovsky 820k
20. Raphael Assuncao 0-1
45. Luis Alberto Noguiera 560K
50. Cole Escovedo 0-1
65. Dustin Pague 360K
83. Erik Perez 180K
87. Jens Pulver 140K
94. Justin Cruz 70K
Scott Jorgensen 2-0
Miguel Torres 0-1
Brad Pickett 2-1
emfleek
2/29/12 2:26:26PM
* TRANSACTION ALERT *

airkerma gets = $200,000
emfleek gets = Shamar Bailey, Michael Johnson
airkerma
2/29/12 2:34:19PM
Fat stacks have entered into my account. Bailey and Johnson are now the property of emfleek for 200k.
airkerma
2/29/12 3:46:22PM
Jeans is now the proud owner of Nate Quarry for 125k once this card is done
Rabi
2/29/12 5:17:55PM
I have just purchased Rich Clementi from airkerma for 76K
airkerma
2/29/12 5:24:46PM

Posted by Rabi

I have just purchased Rich Clementi from airkerma for 76K


I continue to have a team full of prostitutes and rich clementi has sold *all* of his services to rabi for 76k
Rabi
3/1/12 11:56:38AM
Before the Nate Quarry deal is offcial Jay needs to confirm it.
airkerma
3/1/12 2:03:29PM
soa palelei & jay silva at for a combined 80k to P_F
jjeans
3/1/12 2:22:17PM

Posted by Rabi

Before the Nate Quarry deal is offcial Jay needs to confirm it.



It's happened.
Poor_Franklin
3/1/12 2:55:22PM

Posted by airkerma

soa palelei & jay silva at for a combined 80k to P_F



i get Soa Palelei & Jay Silva
airkerma gets 80k
airkerma
3/9/12 12:01:53PM
P_F is purchasing Dongi Yang for his wage price (110k)
Rabi
3/9/12 12:15:02PM
Just need P_F to confirm and that will be a done deal!
Poor_Franklin
3/9/12 12:20:14PM

Posted by airkerma

P_F is purchasing Dongi Yang for his wage price (110k)



true story
emfleek
3/9/12 12:33:26PM
Not the first time P_F has spent money on Dong, either...

Poor_Franklin
3/9/12 12:38:43PM

Posted by emfleek

Not the first time P_F has spent money on Dong that was nicknamed "The Ox"




fixed
Budgellism
3/9/12 12:47:15PM

Posted by Poor_Franklin


Posted by emfleek

Not the first time P_F has spent money on Dong that was nicknamed "The Ox"




fixed



emfleek
3/9/12 12:50:04PM

Posted by Poor_Franklin


Posted by emfleek

Not the first time P_F has spent money on Dong that was nicknamed "The Ox"




fixed



I was trying to keep our business relationship under wraps, bro.

airkerma
3/9/12 1:26:03PM

Posted by Budgellism


Posted by Poor_Franklin


Posted by emfleek

Not the first time P_F has spent money on Dong that was nicknamed "The Ox"




fixed




airkerma
3/9/12 4:30:09PM
Im cut and i keep bleeding keep keep bleeding I

Rabi has pruchased luigi ravishing red and cantwell for 400k combined total
Dr parnassus can now post a one fight card maybe
Rabi
3/9/12 4:31:56PM

Posted by airkerma

Im cut and i keep bleeding keep keep bleeding I

Rabi has pruchased luigi ravishing red and cantwell for 400k combined total
Dr parnassus can now post a one fight card maybe



I confirm the deal!
Playground_Samurai
3/29/12 12:58:42AM
If a fair trade were to be offered, I would be willing to part ways with Justin Salas. Anyone?
Pages: [1] 2
Related Topics