The Draft Project: Project Mayhem v The BroZilians

MMAPlayground.com » Off Topic » Side Games » The Draft Project: Project Mayhem v The BroZilians
« Previous Page | Next Page »
airkerma
9/17/12 9:42:23AM

^Brock Lesnar rd 1 tko gnp
^Vladimir Matyushenko tko punches rd 2
^Tony Ferguson ko punch rd 3
^Josh Neer tko elbows from clinch rd 2
^Pablo Garza UD

Sean McCorkle rd 1 kimura
Joe Warren UD
Wagnney Fabiano UD
Jorge Santiago UD
Vinny Magalhaes UD
prophecy033
9/17/12 12:23:30PM
Lesnar rd1 tko (gnp)
Vlad UD
Ferguson SD
Neer rd1 sub (kneebar)
Omigawa UD
McCorkle rd2 sub (arm triangle)
Warren UD
Fabiano UD
Santiago rd3 tko (punches)
Magalhaes rd1 sub (triangle)
Rabi
9/17/12 3:31:45PM
1. Lesnar rd1 tko hammerfists
2. Matyushenko UD
3. Ferguson rd3 tko punch
4. Neer rd2 tko standing elbows
5. Omigawa rd2 sub rnc
6. McCorkle rd2 sub triangle choke
7. Warren UD
8. Pace UD
9. Santiago rd2 tko punches
10. Horn UD
Budgellism
9/17/12 3:36:14PM
1. Lesnar 1st round submission (arm triangle choke)
2. Vladdy UD
3. Ferguson 1st round tko (punches)
4. Neer UD
5. Omigawa UD
6. Santos 2nd round submission (rnc)
7. Warren UD
8. Pace SD
9. Santiago 2nd round tko (punches)
10. Magalhaes UD
jjeans
9/17/12 4:25:36PM
Brock 1st KO Slam
OSP 1st TKO Punches
Ferguson 2nd KO Overhand right
Neer UD
Garza 1st KO flying knee
McCorkle UD
Warren 3rd TKO Punches
Pace UD
Santiago 3rd Arm Triangle
Horn 1st KO, knocks out opponent punching his way out of an Armbar from the guard
hashyandy4
9/17/12 4:31:40PM
1. Lesnar- RD2 TKO (GnP)
2. Matyushenko- UD
3. Ferguson- RD2 TKO (Punches)
4. Neer- RD3 SUB (Guillotine)
5. Omigawa- SD
6. Santos- RD1 SUB (Rear Naked)
7. Warren- UD
8. Pace- UD
9. Santiago- RD2 TKO (Punches)
10. Magalhes- UD
Rabi
9/17/12 5:25:46PM
6. hashy

Z-Fighters United 8 (ZFU 8) September Super Show

Main Event for FW Title
FW 1. (c) Charles Oliveira (4-0 ZFU) vs Chan Sung Jung (1-0 ZFU)

Co-Main Event for MW Title
MW 2. (c) Cung Le (3-0 ZFU) vs Ed Herman (1-0 ZFU)

3rd Bout of Main Card for WW Title
WW 3. (c) Yoshihiro Akiyama (3-1 ZFU) vs Mike Pierce (1-0 ZFU)

2nd Bout of Main Card for LHW Title
LHW 4. (c) Krzysztof Soszynski (2-0 ZFU) vs Ryan Jimmo (1-0 ZFU)

Opening Bout of Main Card
LW 5. Eddie Alvarez (1-0 ZFU) vs Jamie Varner (4-3 ZFU)

Prelims
WW 6. Mike Pyle (0-1 ZFU) vs Aaron Simpson (0-0 ZFU)

LW 7. Edson Barboza (0-1 ZFU) vs Patricky "Pitbull" Freire (0-1 ZFU)

LW 8. Anthony Njokuani (4-1 ZFU) vs KJ Noons (0-1 ZFU)

HW 9. Shane del Rosario (0-0 ZFU) vs Dave Herman (0-0 ZFU)

BW 10. Alex Caceres (1-1 ZFU) vs Marcos Galvao (0-0 ZFU)

Balance

41,912,000

Cost of Card

14,500,000
Rabi
9/17/12 5:28:45PM
1. Jung rd4 sub twister
2. Herman rd3 sub rnc
3. Pierce UD
4. Soszynski rd2 tko punches
5. Alvarez rd2 tko punches
6. Pyle SD
7. Friere rd1 tko punches
8. Njokuani rd2 tko head kick
9. Rosario rd2 tko punch
10. Caceres UD
Budgellism
9/17/12 5:35:37PM
1. Jung 1st round tko (flying knee)
2. Herman 3rd round submission (rnc)
3. Pierce UD
4. Jimmo UD
5. Alvarez 3rd round submission (rnc)
6. Pyle 2nd round submission (triangle choke)
7. Barboza UD
8. Njokuani UD
9. SDR 2nd round tko (body kick and punches)
10. Galvao UD
Poor_Franklin
9/17/12 8:50:48PM
Oliveira SD
Le R3 TKO (punches)
Akiyama SD
Jimmo UD
Alvarez R3 TKO (gnp elbows)
Simpson SD
Barboza R2 KO (front kick to sternum)
Njokuani SD
SDR R3 KO (knees in the clinch)
Caceres UD


airkerma
9/18/12 10:14:21AM
Chan Sung Jung (1-0 ZFU) UD

Co-Main Event for MW Title
MW 2. (c) Cung Le (3-0 ZFU) tko head kick and punches rd 2
Mike Pierce (1-0 ZFU) UD
Ryan Jimmo (1-0 ZFU) ko rd 1 punch

LW 5. Eddie Alvarez (1-0 ZFU) UD
Aaron Simpson (0-0 ZFU) UD

LW 7. Edson Barboza (0-1 ZFU) ko rd 1 flying knee

LW 8. Anthony Njokuani (4-1 ZFU) ko head kick rd 2
Dave Herman (0-0 ZFU) tko punches rd 2

BW 10. Alex Caceres (1-1 ZFU) UD
prophecy033
9/18/12 9:18:28PM
Chan Sung Jung UD
Le SD
Pierce UD
Soszynski rd1 sub (kimura)
Alvarez rd 2 tko (punches)
Pyle UD
Freire rd3 tko (punches)
Njokuani SD
Del Rosario rd1 KO (headkick)
Galvao rd 1 sub (guillotine)
jjeans
9/19/12 1:19:42PM
Jung UD
Herman UD
Pierce UD
Jimmo 1st KO Punch
Alvarez SD
Pyle 1st Guillitone
Barboza SD
Noons 2nd TKO Punches
SDR 1st KO Right straight
Caceras 1st Trianlge choje
Rabi
9/19/12 2:48:26PM
7. Prophecy

Prophecy Xtreme Fighting presents: PXF 23- Super Sized

Main Event
HW Mirko Filipovic vs Stefan Struve

Co-Main
WW Paulo Thiago vs Charlie Brenneman
Winner fights Matt Riddle for PXF Welterweight Title

Main Card
MW Melvin Manhoef vs Phil Baroni
Winner fights Tom Lawlor for PXF Middleweight Title
LW Sam Stout vs Dennis Hallman
Winner fights Dustin Hazelett for PXF Lightweight Title
FW Jim Hettes vs Tatsuya Kawajiri
Winner fights Eddie Yagin for PXF Featherweight Title

Prelims brought to you by Oreo Cookies

LHW Roger Gracie vs Mike Kyle
BW Bibiano Fernandes vs Luis Alberto Noguiera
MW Drew McFedries vs David Loiseau
BW Johnny Bedford vs Cole Escovedo
BW Chase Beebe vs Dustin Pague

Balance

25,248,000

Cost of Card

12,110,000

Poor_Franklin
9/19/12 2:56:42PM
CroCop R3 KO (head kick)
Brenneman SD
Manhoef R1 KO (overhand right)
Stout SD
Kawajiri UD

Mike Kyle UD
Fernandes SD
McFedries R2 TKO (punches)
Escovedo SD
Pague SD
Rabi
9/19/12 2:56:52PM
1. Struve rd1 sub jumping triangle choke
2. Thiago rd2 sub rnc
3. Manhoef rd2 tko leg kicks and punch
4. Hallman rd2 sub rnc
5. Hettes UD
6. Gracie rd1 sub arm triangle choke
7. Fernandes UD
8. Loiseau rd2 tko flying knee
9. Bedford UD
10. Beebe rd2 sub rnc
hashyandy4
9/19/12 3:08:11PM
1. Struve- RD2 SUB (Armbar)
2. Thiago- SD
3. Manhoef- RD1 TKO (Punches)
4. Stout- UD
5. Hettes- UD
6. Gracie- RD1 SUB (Rear Naked)
7. Fernandes- UD
8. McFedries- SD
9. Bedford- RD3 TKO (GnP)
10. Beebe- UD
Budgellism
9/19/12 6:39:45PM
1. Struve UD
2. Brenneman UD
3. Manhoef 1st round tko (flurry of punches)
4. Stout UD
5. Hettes 2nd round submission (rnc)
6. Gracie 1st round submission (modified guillotine)
7. Fernandes UD
8. McFedries 1st round tko (punches)
9. Bedford UD
10. Pague UD
airkerma
9/20/12 9:51:40AM
Stefan Struve rd 1 rnc
Paulo Thiago rd 1 darce
Phil Baroni tko punches rd 3
LW Sam Stout UD
FW Jim Hettes ko rd 1
LHW Roger Gracie rd 2 triangle
BW Bibiano Fernandes UD
David Loiseau tko spinning back kick and punches rd 2
BW Johnny Bedford UD
Dustin Pague ud
jjeans
9/20/12 2:52:23PM
Struve 1st RNC
Thiago SD
Baroni 1st KO Punches
Hallman 1st Punches from mount
Hettes 2nd Armbar
Kyle 1st TKO punches after escaping Kimura attempt
Bibiano UD
Drew 1st KO Right hook
Cole 3rd KO Body punches
Pague SD
Rabi
9/20/12 4:45:18PM
1. jjeans

Spawl and Brawl Entertainment Presents:
High Definition Martial Arts 7: Genghis vs The Outlaw

Main & Co-Main - Welterweight Championship Tournament:
Welterweight Championship: Rick Hawn (c) vs Dan Hardy - Hawn UD
Matt Brown vs Erick Silva - Silva rd1 tko front kick

Main Card:
Light-Heavyweight Championship: Cyrille Diabatte (c) vs Keith Jardine - Diabatte rd3 tko head kick
Featherweight Championship: Leonard Garcia (c) vs Diego Brandao - Brandao UD
Constantinos Phillppou vs Maiquel Jose Falcao - Philippou UD

Prelims:
Jason Miller vs Anthony Johnson - Johnson rd3 tko head kick and punches
Tarec Saffiedine vs Marcus Davis - Saffiediene UD
George Sotiropoulos vs Rob Sinclair - Sinclair rd1 tko left hook
Stephan Bonnar vs James McSweeney - Bonnar rd1 tko punches
Ben Rothwell vs Mariusz Pudzianowski - Rothwell rd1 tko head kick

Balance

30,960,000

Cost of Card

13,480,000

KOTN: Matt Brown vs Erick Silva - Silva rd1 tko front kick
FOTN: Featherweight Championship: Leonard Garcia (c) vs Diego Brandao - Brandao UD

2. Rabi

Rabi's Fighting Championship 8

The Road to the Title's

Main Event

LW Title

Sean Sherk (C) v Josh Thomson - Sherk UD

Co Main Event

HW Tournament SF

Stipe Miocic v Mark Hunt - Miocic UD

Main Card

MW Tournament SF's

Riki Fukuda v Tim Boestch - Boestch rd2 tko uber uppercut
Chris Leben v Dan Miller - Leben UD

HW Tournament SF

Joey Beltran v Chad Griggs - Beltran rd1 tko punches

Prelims

BW 4 Man Tournament

Chris Cariaso v John Albert - Cariaso UD
Edwin Figueroa v Ian Loveland - Figueroa SD

WW 4 Man Tournament

Matt Hughes v Lyman Good - Hughes rd2 sub arm triangle choke
John Hathaway v Jim Wallhead - Hathaway UD

LHW Mark Coleman v James Te Huna - Te Huna rd1 tko punches

Balance

26,380,000

Cost of Card

13,280,000

KOTN Riki Fukuda v Tim Boestch - Boestch rd2 tko uber uppercut
SOTN Matt Hughes v Lyman Good - Hughes rd2 sub arm triangle choke
FOTN Stipe Miocic v Mark Hunt - Miocic UD

3. airkerma

Dr. Parnassus Fightarium Presents: Tons of Titles!!!

Main Event
HW Championship bout
Pat Barry 1-0 vs Devin Cole (C) 3-0 - Barry rd1 tko punches
Co Main Event
LHW Championship bout (Vacant)
Brendan Seguin 1-0 vs Kyle Kingsbury 1-0 - Kingsbury rd1 tko punches
Main Card
MW Championship bout (Vacant)
Frank Trigg 1-0 vs Kendall Grove - Grove rd1 sub rnc
BW Championship bout (Vacant)
Nick Denis 1-0 vs Farkhad Sharipov 1-0 - Denis rd1 tko flying knee
LW Championship bout (Vacant)
Antonio McKee 1-0 vs Jadamba Narantungalag 1-0 - Mckee UD

Undercard: Dudes who need stuff to do!

LW Takanori Gomi 0-0 vs Shamar Bailey (0-1) - Gomi rd1 tko punches

FW Josh Grispi 0-0 vs Darren Elkins 0-0 - Elkins UD

WW Daniel Roberts 0-0 vs Ben Saunders 0-0 - Saunders rd2 tko knees in the clinch

WW Claude Patrick 0-0 vs Ricardo Almeida 0-0 - Patrick UD

WW Douglas Lima 0-0 vs Brian Foster 0-0 - Lima rd2 sub triangle armbar

Balance

35,448,000

Cost of Card

11,520,000

kotn Nick Denis 1-0 vs Farkhad Sharipov 1-0 - Denis rd1 tko flying knee
sotn WW Douglas Lima 0-0 vs Brian Foster 0-0 - Lima rd2 sub triangle armbar
FOTN WW Daniel Roberts 0-0 vs Ben Saunders 0-0 - Saunders rd2 tko knees in the clinch

4. Budge

Big Time MMA Presents: Fisticuffs

Main Event – For the FW championship, (c) Cub Swanson (3-0 BTM) vs. Nik “The Carny” Lentz (1-0 BTM) - Lentz UD

Co-Main Event – For the LHW championship, (c) Gilbert “The Hurricane” Yvel (2-0 BTM) vs. Igor “The Duke” Pokrajac (1-0 BTM) - Yvel rd1 tko head kick

For the HW championship, (c) Antoni Hardonk (3-0 BTM) vs. Tim “The Mainiac” Sylvia (1-0 BTM) - Hardonk rd2 tko punches

LW Mark Bocek (1-0 BTM) vs. Michael “The Menace” Johnson (1-0 BTM) - Bocek rd3 sub rnc

LW Evan Dunham (0-0 BTM) vs. Terry Etim (2-1 BTM) - Dunham UD

Preliminary Bouts

LHW Randy “The Natural” Couture (1-0 BTM) vs. Robert Drysdale (2-1 BTM) - Couture rd2 tko gnp punches

WW Chris “Lights Out” Lytle (0-0 BTM) vs. Ryan “The Real Deal” Ford (3-1 BTM) - Lytle UD

BW Mike “Hulk” Easton (0-0 BTM) vs. Ken Stone (0-0 BTM) - Easton rd3 tko punches

HW Lavar “Big” Johnson (0-0 BTM) vs. Christian “The World of” Morecraft (1-1 BTM) - Johnson rd1 tko right hook, left straight

FW Antonio Carvalho (0-0 BTM) vs. Marcus Brimage (0-0 BTM) - Brimage rd3 tko short left hook

Balance

30,209,000

Cost of Card

12,000,000

KOTN - Gilbert Yvel over Igor Pokrajac (rd1 tko headkick)
SOTN - Mark Bocek over Michael McDonald (rd3 sub rnc)
FOTN - Chris Lytle vs. Ryan Ford (Lytle UD)

5. P_F

HAWD FC 8
Don't Blink

^Brock Lesnar vs Todd Duffee - Lesnar rd1 tko gnp
^Vladimir Matyushenko vs Ovince St Preux - Matyushenko UD
^Tony Ferguson vs Cole Miller - Ferguson rd2 tko punches
^Josh Neer vs Jorge Lopez - Neer rd2 tko elbows from the clinch
^Pablo Garza vs Michihiro Omigawa - Omigawa UD

Sean McCorkle vs Thiago Santos - McCorkle rd2 sub kimura
Joe Warren vs Charlie Valencia - Warren UD
Nick Pace vs Wagnney Fabiano - Pace UD
Jorge Santiago vs Falaniko Vitale - Santiago rd2 tko punches
Jeremy Horn vs Vinny Magalhaes - Magalhaes UD

^ Tournament Finals, Winners get Title Shots

Balance

26,476,000

Cost of Card

11,530,000

KOTN
^Josh Neer vs Jorge Lopez - Neer rd2 tko elbows from the clinch
FOTN
^Pablo Garza vs Michihiro Omigawa - Omigawa UD
SOTN
Sean McCorkle vs Thiago Santos - McCorkle rd2 sub kimura

6. hashy

Z-Fighters United 8 (ZFU 8) September Super Show

Main Event for FW Title
FW 1. (c) Charles Oliveira (4-0 ZFU) vs Chan Sung Jung (1-0 ZFU) - Jung UD

Co-Main Event for MW Title
MW 2. (c) Cung Le (3-0 ZFU) vs Ed Herman (1-0 ZFU) - Herman rd3 sub rnc

3rd Bout of Main Card for WW Title
WW 3. (c) Yoshihiro Akiyama (3-1 ZFU) vs Mike Pierce (1-0 ZFU) - Pierce UD

2nd Bout of Main Card for LHW Title
LHW 4. (c) Krzysztof Soszynski (2-0 ZFU) vs Ryan Jimmo (1-0 ZFU) - Jimmo rd1 tko punch

Opening Bout of Main Card
LW 5. Eddie Alvarez (1-0 ZFU) vs Jamie Varner (4-3 ZFU) - Alvarez rd3 tko punches

Prelims
WW 6. Mike Pyle (0-1 ZFU) vs Aaron Simpson (0-0 ZFU) - Pyle rd2 sub triangle choke

LW 7. Edson Barboza (0-1 ZFU) vs Patricky "Pitbull" Freire (0-1 ZFU) - Barboza rd1 tko flying knee

LW 8. Anthony Njokuani (4-1 ZFU) vs KJ Noons (0-1 ZFU) - Njokuani SD

HW 9. Shane del Rosario (0-0 ZFU) vs Dave Herman (0-0 ZFU) - Rosario rd2 tko head kick

BW 10. Alex Caceres (1-1 ZFU) vs Marcos Galvao (0-0 ZFU) - Caceres UD

Balance

41,912,000

Cost of Card

14,500,000

KOTN- Edson Barboza over Patricky "Pitbull" Freire (Flying Knee) RD1
SOTN- Mike Pyle over Aaron Simpson (Triangle) RD2
FOTN- Charles Oliveira vs Chan Sung Jung- Sung Jung UD

7. Prophecy

Prophecy Xtreme Fighting presents: PXF 23- Super Sized

Main Event
HW Mirko Filipovic vs Stefan Struve - Struve rd1 sub rnc

Co-Main
WW Paulo Thiago vs Charlie Brenneman - Thiago rd1 sub d'arce choke
Winner fights Matt Riddle for PXF Welterweight Title

Main Card
MW Melvin Manhoef vs Phil Baroni - Manhoef rd1 tko overhand right
Winner fights Tom Lawlor for PXF Middleweight Title
LW Sam Stout vs Dennis Hallman - Stout UD
Winner fights Dustin Hazelett for PXF Lightweight Title
FW Jim Hettes vs Tatsuya Kawajiri - Hettes rd2 sub armbar
Winner fights Eddie Yagin for PXF Featherweight Title

Prelims brought to you by Oreo Cookies

LHW Roger Gracie vs Mike Kyle - Gracie rd1 sub modified guillotine choke
BW Bibiano Fernandes vs Luis Alberto Noguiera - Fernandes UD
MW Drew McFedries vs David Loiseau - McFedries rd1 tko punches
BW Johnny Bedford vs Cole Escovedo - Bedford UD
BW Chase Beebe vs Dustin Pague - Pague SD

Balance

25,248,000

Cost of Card

12,110,000

Ko- Melvin Manhoef vs Phil Baroni - Manhoef rd1 tko overhand right
Sub- Paulo Thiago vs Charlie Brenneman - Thiago rd1 sub d'arce choke
Fight- Chase Beebe vs Dustin Pague - Pague SD
Rabi
9/21/12 6:25:57PM
1. Rabi

hashy
Budge
jjeans
P_F
Prophecy
airkerma
Rabi

KOTN: hashy Edson Barboza over Patricky "Pitbull" Freire (Flying Knee) RD1
SOTN: Prophecy Paulo Thiago vs Charlie Brenneman - Thiago rd1 sub d'arce choke
FOTN: hashy Charles Oliveira vs Chan Sung Jung- Sung Jung UD

2. Budge

1. hashy
2. rabi
3. prophecy
4. jjeans
5. airkerma
6. p_f
7. budgellism

KOTN - p_f
SOTN - airkerma
FOTN - hashy

3. hashy

1. Budge
2. Prophecy
3. Rabi
4. Jjeans
5. PoorFranklin
6. Airkerma
7. hashyandy4

KOTN- Rabi
SOTN- Airkerma
FOTN- Jjeans

4. jjeans

Hashy
Ray
Budge
Prophecy
PF
Airkerma

FOTN- Charles Oliveira vs Chan Sung Jung- Sung Jung UD
KOTN - Gilbert Yvel over Igor Pokrajac (rd1 tko headkick)
SOTN - Mark Bocek over Michael McDonald (rd3 sub rnc)

5. airkerma

1 jjeans
2 hashy
3 rabi
4 budge
5 proph
6 P_F
7. airkerma
KOTN Rabi
FOTN RABI
SOTN proph

6. P_F

jjeans
KOTN: Matt Brown vs Erick Silva - Silva rd1 tko front kick
hashy
FOTN- Charles Oliveira vs Chan Sung Jung- Sung Jung UD
Prophecy
Sub- Paulo Thiago vs Charlie Brenneman - Thiago rd1 sub d'arce choke


JJ
Hashy
Budge
Ray
Prophecy
Airkerma
Me

7. Prophecy

Budge
Hashy
Jay
P_F
Rabi
Airkerma
Prophecy

KO- Hashy
Sub- Rabi
Fight- Hashy
Rabi
9/21/12 6:26:10PM
KOTN:

Rabi Riki Fukuda v Tim Boestch - Boestch rd2 tko uber uppercut = 2
hashy Edson Barboza over Patricky "Pitbull" Freire (Flying Knee) RD1 = 2
P_F Josh Neer vs Jorge Lopez - Neer rd2 tko elbows from the clinch = 1
Budge Gilbert Yvel over Igor Pokrajac (rd1 tko headkick) = 1
jjeans Matt Brown vs Erick Silva - Silva rd1 tko front kick = 1

SOTN:

Prophecy Paulo Thiago vs Charlie Brenneman - Thiago rd1 sub d'arce choke = 3
airkerma Douglas Lima 0-0 vs Brian Foster 0-0 - Lima rd2 sub triangle armbar = 2
Budge Mark Bocek over Michael McDonald (rd3 sub rnc) = 1
Rabi Matt Hughes v Lyman Good - Hughes rd2 sub arm triangle choke = 1

FOTN:

hashy Charles Oliveira vs Chan Sung Jung- Sung Jung UD = 5
jjeans Leonard Garcia (c) vs Diego Brandao - Brandao UD = 1
Rabi Stipe Miocic v Mark Hunt - Miocic UD = 1
Rabi
9/21/12 6:28:58PM
Bonuses

1. hashy 12,800,000
2. Prophecy 9,200,000
3. Rabi 7,600,000
4. airkerma 4,800,000
4. Budge 4,800,000
6. P_F 4,400,000
7. jjeans 2,800,000

Votes

1. hashy 23,500,000
2. Budge 21,000,000
3. jjeans 20,000,000
4. Rabi 18,500,000
5. Prophecy 16,000,000
6. P_F 13,000,000
7. airkerma 10,500,000
Rabi
9/21/12 6:39:38PM
1. hashyandy 41,912,000

Wages - 14,500,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 12,800,000

Votes – 23,500,000

New Balance - 63,712,000

2. airkerma 35,448,000

Wages - 11,520,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 4,800,000

Votes – 10,500,000

New Balance - 39,228,000

3. jjeans 30,960,000

Wages - 13,480,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 2,800,000

Votes – 20,000,000

New Balance - 40,280,000

4. Budge 30,209,000

Wages - 12,000,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 4,800,000

Votes – 21,000,000

New Balance - 44,009,000

5. Poor_Franklin 26,476,000

Wages - 11,530,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 4,400,000

Votes – 13,000,000

New Balance - 32,346,000

6. Rabi 26,380,000

Wages - 13,280,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 7,600,000

Votes – 18,500,000

New Balance - 39,200,000

7. Prophecy 25,248,000

Wages - 12,110,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 9,200,000

Votes – 16,000,000

New Balance - 38,338,000
Rabi
9/21/12 6:41:21PM
Balances after 8 cards

1. hashyandy 63,712,000
2. Budge 44,009,000
3. jjeans 40,280,000
4. airkerma 39,228,000
5. Rabi 39,200,000
6. Prophecy 38,338,000
7. Poor_Franklin 32,346,000
Poor_Franklin
9/21/12 6:49:16PM
HAWD FC 9
BIG MOFOS

Main Event:
HW Championship: Brock Lesnar vs (C) Rob Broughton
CoMain Event:
LHW Championship: Vladimir Matyushenko vs (C) Goran Reljic
Main Card:
HW Sean McCorkle vs Todd Duffee
HW Andrei Arlovski vs Thiago Santos
LHW Ovince St. Preux vs Jan Blachowicz

Prelims:
LHW Travis Wiuff vs Christian M'Pumbu
LHW Luiz Cane vs Vinny Magalhaes
MW Vitor Vianna vs Falaniko Vitale
FW Roli Delgado vs Pablo Garza
BW Joe Warren vs Nick Pace


Poor_Franklin
9/21/12 6:50:35PM
i work tonight & will be at a party for the fights all day tomorrow, so i went ahead & posted my next card. hope it's not too early.
Rabi
9/21/12 6:51:56PM
Its not to early, I've pm'd everyone, its time to post baby!
Rabi
9/21/12 6:58:50PM
Rabi's Fighting Championship 9

The Finals

Main Event

LHW Title

Jimi Manuwa (C) v James Te Huna

Co Main Event

MW Final

Tim Boestch v Chris Leben

Main Card

HW Final Stipe Miocic v Joey Beltran
WW Final Matt Hughes v John Hathaway
BW Final Chris Cariaso v Edwin Figueroa

Prelims

HW Mark Hunt v Brett Rogers
LW Paul Taylor v Tim Means
MW Tom Watson v Andrew Craig
WW Dan Miller v Jim Wallhead
FW Ronnie Mann v Mackens Semerzier
Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 [35] 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52
Related Topics