The Draft Project: Project Mayhem v The BroZilians

MMAPlayground.com » Off Topic » Side Games » The Draft Project: Project Mayhem v The BroZilians
« Previous Page | Next Page »
jjeans
5/16/12 2:18:00PM
Drysdale UD
Fisher SD
Hardonk 2nd KO punches
Etim UD
Cote 1st KO short right hook
Brookins 3rd RNC
Aurelio UD
Lee 2nd Sub Guilllitone
Playground_Samurai
5/16/12 9:44:52PM
1. Liddell via Rd 1 KO (Overhand Right)
2. Fisher via UD
3. Hardonk via Rd 2 sub (leg kicks)
4. Etim via UD
5. Dollaway via UD
6. Brookins via UD
7. Ford via UD
8. Gagnon via Rd 2 sub (RNC)
Rabi
5/17/12 1:51:02PM
2. jjeans

Spawl and Brawl Entertainment Presents:
High Definition Martial Arts 4: Head vs KO

Main & Co-Main
Middleweight Championship: James Head vs Kyle Noke (c)
Lightweight Championship: Reza Madadi vs Rob Sinclair (c)

Main Card:
Rick Hawn vs Matt Brown
Francis Carmont vs Murilo Rua
Murilo Bustamante vs Gerald Harris

Prelims:
HW: Mike Hayes vs Wes Sims
HW: Rolles Gracie vs Marcus Jones

Balance

13,435,000

Cost of Card

6,130,000
Poor_Franklin
5/17/12 1:55:44PM
2. jjeans

Spawl and Brawl Entertainment Presents:
High Definition Martial Arts 4: Head vs KO

Main & Co-Main
Middleweight Championship: James Head vs Kyle Noke (c)- Noke SD
Lightweight Championship: Reza Madadi vs Rob Sinclair (c)- Sinclair R1 Ko (uppercut)

Main Card:
Rick Hawn vs Matt Brown- Brown SD
Francis Carmont vs Murilo Rua- Carmont R2 TKO (GnP punches)
Murilo Bustamante vs Gerald Harris- Harris UD

Prelims:
HW: Mike Hayes vs Wes Sims- Hayes R2 SUB (RNC)
HW: Rolles Gracie vs Marcus Jones- Gracie R1 SUB (Arm Triangle Choke)

Budgellism
5/17/12 2:24:54PM
1. Noke 4th round submission (rnc)
2. Madadi UD
3. Hawn UD
4. Carmont UD
5. Harris UD
6. Hayes 1st round tko (punch)
7. Gracie 2nd round submission (armbar)
airkerma
5/17/12 4:57:18PM

Middleweight Championship: James Head UD
Lightweight Championship: Rob Sinclair (c) tko punches 3

Main Card:
Matt Brown rd 2 sub triangle
Francis Carmont ko punch rd 1
Gerald Harris SD

Prelims:
HW: Mike Hayes tko punches rd 2
Marcus Jones ko punch 1

hashyandy4
5/17/12 7:54:56PM
1. Head- SD
2. Madadi- UD
3. Hawn- UD
4. Carmont- RD1 TKO (Punches)
5. Harris- UD
6. Hayes- RD1 TKO (Punches)
7. Gracie- RD2 SUB (Armtriangle)
Playground_Samurai
5/18/12 12:18:17AM
1. Head via Rd 4 sub(RNC)
2. Madadi via Rd 3 sub(Triangle)
3. Hawn via UD
4. Carmont via Rd 1 KO(Slam)
5. Harris via UD
6. Hayes via Rd 1 KO(Punches)
7. Gracie via Rd 1 sub(Armbar)
Rabi
5/18/12 3:32:27PM
1. Head rd2 tko knee to the body
2. Sinclair rd2 tko punch
3. Hawn UD
4. Carmont rd2 sub rnc
5. Harris UD
6. Hayes rd1 sub armtriangle choke
7. Jones UD
prophecy033
5/18/12 3:40:36PM
Noke UD
Sinclair rd3 tko (headkick, punches)
Brown UD
Rua rd2 ko (gnp)
Bustamante rd3 sub (guillotine)
Hayes UD
Gracie rd1 sub (triangle)
Rabi
5/19/12 4:43:19AM
3. Rabi

Rabi's Fighting Championship 4

Revenge

Main Event

HW Kimbo Slice v James Thompson

Co Main Event

LHW Jimi Manuwa v Kevin Randleman

Main Card

WW Che Mills v Jim Wallhead
HW Bobby Lashley v Neil Grove
LW Sean Sherk v Khabib Nurmagomedov

Prelims

LW Title Tim Means (C) v Rich Clementi
MW Title Steve Cantwell (C) v Frank Shamrock
FW Steven Siler v Jason Young
WW DaMarques Johnson v Dan Hornbuckle
MW Matt Lindland v James Irvin

Balance

12,806,000

Cosy of Card

8,630,000
jjeans
5/19/12 5:37:43AM
Thompson 1st TKO the double leg of doom
Manuwa, 1st KO knees from the clinch
Mills 3rd KO punches
Lashley UD
Sherk MD
Clementi 2nd RNC
Siler 1st KO uppercut flurry after a caught kick
Johnson 3rd Kimura from the bottom
Irvin SD
Budgellism
5/19/12 10:35:56AM
1. Thompson 2nd round tko (punches)
2. Manuwa 2nd round tko (retirement)
3. Mills UD
4. Lashley UD
5. Sherk UD
6. Means 3rd round tko (punches)
7. Shamrock SD
8. Siler UD
9. Johnson SD
10. Lindland 1st round submission (guillotine)
hashyandy4
5/19/12 12:43:13PM
1. Thompson- RD1 TKO (GnP)
2. Manuwa- RD1 TKO (Punches)
3. Mills- UD
4. Grove- UD
5. Nurmagomedov- SD
6. Means- UD
7. Cantwell- SD
8. Siler- UD
9. Johnson- RD3 TKO (Punches)
10. Lindland- RD1 SUB (Guillotine)
prophecy033
5/19/12 1:06:57PM
Slice- rd3 tko (ear smashing punch)
Randleman- rd1 tko (gnp)
Mills- rd2 tko (punches)
Grove- rd2 tko (exhaustion)
Sherk UD
Clementi rd1 sub (rnc)
Shamrock rd2 sub (rnc)
Young UD
Johnson UD
Lindland UD
Playground_Samurai
5/20/12 3:11:35PM
1. Thompson via Rd 2 TKO(punches from mount)
2. Manuwa via Rd 1 KO(punches)
3. Wallhead via UD
4. Lashley via UD
5. Nurmagomedov via SD
6. Means via Rd 2 TKO(head kick and punches)
7. Cantwell via Rd 1 TKO(punches)
8. Siler via UD
9. Johnson via SD
10. Lindland via Rd 1 sub(arm triangle)
Poor_Franklin
5/20/12 6:02:16PM


Thompson R2 TKO (punches)
Manuwa UD
Mills R2 KO (knees)
Grove R1 TKO (punches)
Nurmagomedov UD
Means SD
Cantwell UD
Young SD
Johnson UD
Linland UD
airkerma
5/20/12 6:32:35PM
James Thompson ko punch rd 1
Kevin Randleman sd
Che Mills ud
HW Bobby Lashley ko rd 1 punch
LW Sean Sherk ud

Prelims

LW Title Tim Means udenti
MW Title Steve Cantwell (C) tko punches rd 2
FW Steven Siler ud
WW DaMarques Johnson trianhgle rd 2
james Irvin tko punches 3
Rabi
5/23/12 11:55:15AM
4. Poor_Franklin

HAWD FC 4
There Will Be Blood

MAIN EVENT:
(HW) Paul Buentello vs Eddie Sanchez

MAIN CARD:
(HW) Rob Broughton vs Hong Man Choi
(WW) Joey Villasenor vs Scott Smith
(WW) Carlos Eduardo Rocha vs Luis Santos
(LW) Cole Miller vs Vagner Rocha

PRELIMS:
(LW) Lyle Beerbohm vs Kamal Shalorous
(MW) Falaniko Vitale vs Jay Silva
(MW) Danillo Villefort vs Joe Riggs
(BW) Rolande Delorme vs Carson Beebe
(BW) Charlie Valencia vs Yoshiro Maeda

Balance

15,898,000

Cost of Card

7,260,000
Rabi
5/23/12 1:13:28PM
1. Buentello rd1 tko punch
2. Choi rd2 tko punches
3. Smith rd1 tko punches
4. Rocha rd2 sub arm triangle choke
5. Miller UD
6. Beerbohm rd2 sub rnc
7. Silva Ud
8. Riggs rd2 tko gnp elbows
9. Delorme rd3 sub rnc
10. Maeda rd2 tko head kick and punches
airkerma
5/23/12 1:56:33PM
Eddie Sanchez UD
(HW) Rob Broughton UD
Scott Smith tko punches rd 3
(WW) Carlos Eduardo Rocha UD
(LW) Cole Miller SD

PRELIMS:
Kamal Shalorous UD
Jay Silva ko punch rd 1
(MW) Danillo Villefort ko punch rd 2
(BW) Rolande Delorme SD
(BW) Charlie Valencia RNC rd 2
Budgellism
5/23/12 6:02:34PM
1. Sanchez SD
2. Broughton 2nd round sub (rnc)
3. Villasenor ud
4. Rocha 1st round sub (knee bar)
5. miller ud
6. Shalorus ud
. Silva SD
8. Villefort 2nd round sub (anaconda choke)
9. Delorme 1st round sub (guillotine)
10. Maeda 1st round tko (punches)
hashyandy4
5/23/12 6:43:39PM
1. Sanchez- UD
2. Broughton- RD2 SUB (Rear Naked)
3. Villasenor- RD3 SUB (Guillotine)
4. Rocha- RD1 SUB (Armbar)
5. Rocha- SD
6. Shalorous- SD
7. Silva- UD
8. Villefort- RD1 SUB (Darce Choke)
9. Delorme- UD
10. Valencia- RD2 TKO (Punches)
Playground_Samurai
5/24/12 12:08:25AM
1. Sanchez via Rd 2 TKO(punches)
2. Broughton via UD
3. Smith via Rd 1 KO(Punch)
4. Rocha via Rd 2 Technical Submission(modified guillotine)
5. Miller via SD
6. Beerbohm via Rd 3 sub(RNC)
7. Silva via Rd 1 KO(uppercut)
8. Villefort via Rd 1 KO(knee)
9. Delorme via Rd 2 TKO(punches)
10. Maeda via Rd 2 TKO(punches)
prophecy033
5/24/12 12:21:32PM
Buentello UD
Choi rd2 tko (gnp)
Villasenor UD
Rocha rd1 sub (strikes)
Rocha rd2 tko (gnp)
Shalorous UD
Vitale UD
Riggs SD
Beebe UD
Valencia SD
jjeans
5/24/12 1:27:29PM
Buentello UD
Broughton 2nd Achilles lock
Villasenor 1st KO punches
CER 1st Sub Armbar
Miller UD
Beerbohm UD
Vitale UD
Villefort 1st TKO GnP from side control
Beebe UD
Valencia 1st hail Mary style guillitone
Rabi
5/24/12 6:36:29PM
5. hashy

Z-Fighters United 4 (ZFU 4) May Maddness!!

Main Event
MW 1. Evangelista "Cyborg" Santos (0-0 ZFU) vs Cung Le (0-0 ZFU)

Co-Main Event
WW 2. Yoshihiro Akiyama (0-0 ZFU) vs Duane Ludwig (0-0 ZFU)

3rd Bout of Main Card
LW 3. Yves Edwards (0-0 ZFU) vs Charles Oliveira (0-0 ZFU)

2nd Bout of Main Card
FW 4. Dennis Bermudez (0-0 ZFU) vs Maximo Blanco (1-1 ZFU)

Opening Bout of Main Card
HW 5. Aleksander Emelianenko (0-0 ZFU) vs Jon Olav Einemo (1-1 ZFU)

Prelims
WW 6. Amir Sadollah (0-0 ZFU) vs Roger Huerta (2-1 ZFU)

LHW 7. Krzystof Soszynski (0-0 ZFU) vs Karlos Vemola (0-1 ZFU)

BW 8. Damacio Page (0-0 ZFU) vs Alex Caceres (0-0 ZFU)

LW 9. Daniel Straus (0-0 ZFU) vs Jamie Varner (1-2 ZFU))

MW 10. Ikuhisa Minowa (1-1 ZFU) vs Giva Santana (0-0 ZFU)

Balance

18,275,000

Cost of Card

8,120,000
Budgellism
5/24/12 7:12:10PM
1. Le 3rd round tko (kick to the liver)
2. Akiyama 2nd round sub (armbar)
3. Oliveira 1st round sub (kneebar)
4. Bermudez 3rd round sub (guillotine)
5. Emelianenko ud
6. Huerta sd
7. Soszynski ud
8. Page 1st round sub (rnc)
9. Varner sd
10. Santana 3rd round sub (armbar)
Playground_Samurai
5/24/12 8:00:06PM
1. Le via Rd 2 TKO(spinning kick to the body and punches)
2. Akiyama via Rd 1 sub(arm triangle)
3. Oliveira via Rd 2 sub(RNC)
4. Bermudez via UD
5. Einemo via Rd 2 sub(arm triangle)
6. Sadollah via SD
7. Soszynski via Rd 3 TKO(cut)
8. Caceres via Rd 3 sub(triangle)
9. Varner via SD
10. Santana via Rd 1 sub(armbar)
Poor_Franklin
5/26/12 5:16:04AM
Le r2 ko (rhk)
Akiyama SD
Oliveira R1 sub (RNC)
BLANCO sd
Olav einemo sd
Huerta r3 tko (GnP)
Vemola ud
Caceres r3 tko (spinning kick to body)
Straus ud
Santana sd
Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 [20] 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52
Related Topics