The UFC Draft Project: From the Beginning (New Players Welcome)

MMAPlayground.com » Off Topic » Side Games » The UFC Draft Project: From the Beginning (New Players Welcome)
« Previous Page | Next Page »
Budgellism
9/4/12 6:50:29PM
1. Faber UD
2. Boetsch SD
3. Miller UD
4. McCall UD
5. Royce SD
6. Story UD
7. Craig 2nd round tko (punches)
8. Jason 1st round tko (knee in the clinch)
9. Gomi 1st round tko (punches)
10. Griggs 1st round tko (punches)
hashyandy4
9/4/12 10:22:00PM
1. Faber- UD
2. Boetsch- UD
3. Miller- UD
4. McCall- UD
5. Renzo- SD
6. Story- UD
7. Craig- RD3 TKO (Punches)
8. Jason- RD1 TKO (Knees and Punches)
9. Gomi- RD2 TKO (Punches)
10. Griggs- RD1 TKO (Punches)
jjeans
9/5/12 1:45:26AM
Faber 4th Guillitone
Boetsch UD
Sass 1st Triangle/Armbar
McCall UD
Draw
Story SD
Craig 1st TKO Punches
Jason UD
Gomi 1st TKO Left hook
Griggs 3rd Sub Fatigue
danclarke1992
9/5/12 10:37:58AM
Faber UD
Boetsch RD 3 TKO head kick
Miller UD
McCall RD 2 TKO punches
Renzo UD
Maguire rd 2 sub armbar
craig UD
jason rd 1 tko knees and punches
iaquinta rd 1 TKO punches
griggs rd 2 tko punches
Rabi
9/5/12 2:46:27PM
3. danclarke

Throwdown Showdown MMA 12

Main event: Welterweight title fight: (C)Johnny Hendricks vs Dong Hyun Kim

Co Main event: Featherweight title fight: (C)Darren Elkins vs Chad Mendes

Main Card

WW: Che Mills vs Jake Ellenberger

Semi finals of bantamweight tournament

Michael Mcdonald vs Eddie Wineland

Brian Bowles vs Scott Jorgenson

Prelims

FW: Chan Sung Jung vs Diego Nunes

WW: Paul Daley vs Stephen Thomspon

FW: Dennis Bermudez vs Daniel Pineda

LW: Edson Barboza vs Efrain Escudero

LW: Duane Ludwig vs Justin Lawrence

Balance

19,504,000

Cost of Card

14,370,000
Rabi
9/5/12 2:47:27PM
jjeans picks

Hendricks 2nd KO Right Straight
Mendes UD
Ellenberger UD
McDonald 2nd TKO Punches
Bowles UD
Diego Nunes UD
Paul Daley 1st KO Barrage of hooks
Bermudez UD
Barboza 2nd TKO Spinning back kick to the midsection and follow up GnP
Lawrence 1st KO Headkick
Budgellism
9/5/12 3:08:05PM
1. Hendricks 1st round tko (left hook)
2. Mendes 4th round submission (guillotine choke)
3. Ellenberger 1st round tko (punches)
4. McDonald SD
5. Jorgensen UD
6. Jung UD
7. Daley UD
8. Bermudez UD
9. Barboza 3rd round tko (leg kicks)
10. Lawrence 3rd round tko (punches)
hashyandy4
9/5/12 3:33:26PM
1. Hendricks- RD2 TKO (Punches)
2. Mendes- RD1 TKO (Punches)
3. Ellenberger- RD1 TKO (Punches)
4. McDonald- UD
5. Jorgensen- SD
6. Jung- UD
7. Daley- RD2 TKO (Punches)
8. Bermudez- SD
9. Barboza- RD3 TKO (Axe Kick)
10. Ludwig- RD1 TKO (Punches)
Rabi
9/5/12 3:40:35PM
1. Hendricks rd2 tko overhand right
2. Mendes rd3 tko gnp punches
3. Ellenberger rd1 tko gnp elbows
4. McDonald rd2 tko punch
5. Bowles UD
6. Jung UD
7. Daley rd1 tko punch
8. Pineda UD
9. Barboza rd2 tko knee
10. Ludwig rd2 tko body kick
Rabi
9/5/12 4:02:44PM
4. jjeans

Sprawl and Brawl Entertainment, presents
Showdown Fighting Events: SFE 47: Forcing aggression.

Main & Co-Main:
Lyoto Machida vs Anderson Silva
Alistair Overeem vs Roy Nelson

PPV:
Flyweight Championship: Joseph Benavidez vs John Dodson
Anthony Johnson vs Dan Henderson
James Te-Huna vs Mauricio Rua

TV Prelims:
Renan Barão vs Mike Easton
Robbie Lawler vs Damian Maia
Jon Fitch vs Josh Koscheck

Facebook fights:
Jonathan Brookins vs Anthony Pettis
Dominick Cruz vs Alex Caceres

Balance

25,266,000

Cost of Card

10,360,000
Rabi
9/5/12 4:07:08PM
1. Machida UD
2. Overeem rd2 tko knees in the clinch
3. Benavidez UD
4. Handerson rd2 tko overhand right
5. Rua rd1 tko punches
6. Barao rd2 tko flying knee
7. Lawler UD
8. Koscheck UD
9. Pettis rd1 tko head kick
10. Cruz UD
Budgellism
9/5/12 4:22:13PM
1. Silva SD
2. Nelson 3rd round tko (punches from the mounted crucifix position)
3. Benavidez UD
4. Hendo 2nd round tko (punches)
5. Shogun 3rd round tko (knees in the clinch)
6. Barao 1st round submission (rnc)
7. Maia 1st round submission (triangle choke)
8. Koscheck SD
9. Pettis 2nd round tko (head kick)
10. Cruz UD
hashyandy4
9/5/12 4:44:46PM
1. Silva- UD
2. Overeem- UD
3. Benavidez- RD2 SUB (Guillotine)
4. Henderson- RD1 TKO (Punches)
5. Rua- SD
6. Barao- RD1 TKO (Flying Knee and Punches)
7. Maia- RD2 SUB (Mounted Triangle)
8. Fitch- UD
9. Pettis- RD1 TKO (Head Kick and Punches)
10. Cruz- UD
danclarke1992
9/5/12 5:02:31PM
Silva RD 3 KO knees in the clinch
Overeem UD
Benavidez RD 4 TKO flying knee
Henderson UD
Rua RD 1 KO head kick and punches
Barao RD 2 sub RNC
Maia RD 1 sub triangle choke
Fitch UD
Pettis RD 1 KO head kick
Cruz RD 2 sub guillotine
Rabi
9/5/12 8:20:42PM
5. hashy

Ultimate Z-Fighters United 12 (UZFU 12) Path of War

Main Event for WW Title
WW 1. (c) Carlos Condit (4-0 UZFU) vs Erick Silva (1-0 UZFU)

Co-Main Event
LHW 2. Rampage Jackson (6-1 UZFU) vs Glover Teixeira (1-0 UZFU)

3rd Bout of Main Card
WW 3. Rory MacDonald (3-1 UZFU) vs Diego Sanchez (5-3 UZFU)

2nd Bout of Main Card
WW 4. Siyar Bahadurzada (1-0 UZFU) vs Thiago Alves (3-4 UZFU)

Opening Bout of Main Card
MW 5. Hector Lombard (0-1 UZFU) vs Cung Le (0-1 UZFU)

Prelims- FW Tourney Semis
FW 6. Jose Aldo (1-0 UZFU) vs Nam Phan (1-0 UZFU)

FW 7. Ricardo Lamas (1-0 UZFU) vs Mark Hominick (3-2 UZFU)

HW 8. Antonio "Bigfoot" Silva (0-0 UZFU) vs Mirko Cro Cop (2-1 UZFU)

LHW 9. Antonio Rogerio Nogueira (1-3 UZFU) vs Stanislav Nedkov (0-0 UZFU)

FW 10. Bart Palaszewski (0-1 UZFU) vs Max Holloway (0-1 UZFU)

Balance

33,229,000

Cost of Card

15,880,000


Rabi
9/5/12 8:21:51PM
jjeans picks

Condit UD
Rampage UD
Diego Sanchez 1st Peruvian neck tie
Alvez UD
Lombard 1st KO Left right straight combo
Aldo 3rd TKO Leg kicks
Lamas 2nd RNC
Cro Cop 2nd Hail Mary Guillitone
Nedkov 1st KO Counter Left hook
Palaszewski 1st TKO Spinning Backfist
Budgellism
9/5/12 9:46:47PM
1. Condit UD
2. Glover 2nd round submission (rnc)
3. MacDonald UD
4. Alves UD
5. Lombard 1st round tko (right hook)
6. Aldo 1st round tko (knee)
7. Lamas UD
8. Bigfoot 2nd round tko (gnp elbows)
9. Lil Nog UD
10. Palaszewski 1st round submission (armbar)
danclarke1992
9/6/12 8:38:12AM
Condit RD 3 TKO gnp punches
Teixeira RD 3 sub RNC
Macdonald UD
Bahadurzada rd 2 KO punches
lombard rd 2 tko punches
aldo rd 1 ko head kick
hominick UD
silva rd 2 tko punches from mount
nog UD
bart rd 1 ko punch
Rabi
9/6/12 3:41:18PM
1. Condit UD
2. Teixiera rd2 tko punches
3. MacDonald UD
4. Alves rd3 tko knees in the clinch
5. Lombard rd3 tko punch
6. Aldo rd1 tko flying knee
7. Lamas UD
8. Silva rd2 tko gnp elbows
9. Noguiera rd1 tko straight punches
10. Holloway rd3 tko head kick
Rabi
9/10/12 2:26:47PM
1. Budge

Big Time MMA Presents: Conflict

Main Event – For the HW championship, (c) Travis “Hapa” Browne (3-0 BTM) vs. Stipe Miocic (1-0 BTM) - Browne rd4 sub arm triangle choke

Co-Main Event – HW Shane Carwin (5-1 BTM) vs. Lavar “Big” Johnson (1-0 BTM) - Carwin rd1 tko punches from the mount

[Number 1 Contender Bout] LW Khabib Nurmagomedov (1-0 BTM) vs. Anthony “The Assassin” Njokuani (1-0 BTM) - Nurmagomedov rd3 sub rnc

[LW Tournament Bout] LW Donald “Cowboy” Cerrone (1-0 BTM) vs. Evan Dunham (2-1 BTM) - Cerrone UD

[LW Tournament Bout] LW B.J. “The Prodigy” Penn (8-1 BTM) vs. Shane Roller (0-0 BTM) - Penn rd1 sub rnc

Preliminary Bouts

FW Eric Koch (0-0 BTM) vs. Eddie “The Filipino Phenom” Yagin (0-0 BTM) - Koch rd2 sub d'arce choke

FW Cub Swanson (0-0 BTM) vs. Steven “Super” Siler (1-0 BTM) - Swanson rd2 tko head kick and punches

[MW Tournament Bout] Jake Shields (0-0 BTM) vs. Jorge “The Sandman” Santiago (2-2 BTM) - Shields UD

[MW Tournament Bout] Francis “Limitless” Carmont (0-0 BTM) vs. Patrick “The Predator” Cote (4-1 BTM) - Carmont rd2 sub rnc

HW Dave “Pee-Wee” Herman (0-0 BTM) vs. Brendan “Hybrid” Schaub (0-2 BTM) - Herman rd1 tko counter punch in the pocket

Balance

32,682,000

Cost of Card

16,310,000

KOTN - Shane Carwin over Lavar Johnson (rd1 tko punches from mount)
SOTN - Travis Browne over Stipe Miocic (rd4 sub arm triangle choke)
FOTN - Travis Browne vs. Stipe Miocic (Browne rd4 sub arm triangle choke)

2. Rabi

This is Awesome 12

4x4 Championship Chaos

Main Event

BW Title

Urijah Faber v Demetrious Johnson - Faber UD

Co Main Event

MW Title

Tim Boestch (C) v Maiquel Falcão - Boestch UD

Main Card

LW Title Jim Miller (C) v Paul Sass - Miller UD
FLW Title Ian McCall v Chris Cariaso - McCall UD
WW Royce Gracie v Renzo Gracie - Renzo SD

Prelims

WW John Maguire v Rick Story - Boestch UD
MW Daniel Sarafian v Andrew Craig - Craig rd3 tko punches
FW Rony Jason v Rodrigo Damm - Jason rd1 tko knees and punches
LW Al Iaquinta v Takanori Gomi - Gomi rd1 tko punches
HW Chad Griggs v Kimbo Slice - Griggs rd1 tko punches

Balance

18,836,000

Cost of Card

13,860,000

KOTN Rony Jason v Rodrigo Damm - Jason rd1 tko knees and punches
FOTN BW Title Urijah Faber v Demetrious Johnson - Faber UD

3. danclarke

Throwdown Showdown MMA 12

Main event: Welterweight title fight: (C)Johnny Hendricks vs Dong Hyun Kim - Hendricks rd2 tko overhand right

Co Main event: Featherweight title fight: (C)Darren Elkins vs Chad Mendes - Mendes rd1 tko gnp punches

Main Card

WW: Che Mills vs Jake Ellenberger - Ellenberger rd1 tko punches

Semi finals of bantamweight tournament

Michael Mcdonald vs Eddie Wineland - McDonald rd2 tko punches

Brian Bowles vs Scott Jorgenson - Bowles UD

Prelims

FW: Chan Sung Jung vs Diego Nunes - Jung UD

WW: Paul Daley vs Stephen Thomspon - Daley rd1 tko barrage of hooks

FW: Dennis Bermudez vs Daniel Pineda - Bermudez UD

LW: Edson Barboza vs Efrain Escudero - Barboza rd3 tko Spinning back kick to the midsection and follow up gnp

LW: Duane Ludwig vs Justin Lawrence - Lawrence rd1 tko head kick

Balance

19,504,000

Cost of Card

14,370,000

KOTN Edson Barboza vs Efrain Escudero -rd3 tko Spinning back kick to the midsection and follow up gnp
FOTN Bran Bowles vs scott jorgenson- Bowles UD

4. jjeans

Sprawl and Brawl Entertainment, presents
Showdown Fighting Events: SFE 47: Forcing aggression.

Main & Co-Main:
Lyoto Machida vs Anderson Silva - Silva rd3 tko knees in the clinch
Alistair Overeem vs Roy Nelson - Overeem UD

PPV:
Flyweight Championship: Joseph Benavidez vs John Dodson - Benavidez UD
Anthony Johnson vs Dan Henderson - Henderson rd2 tko punches
James Te-Huna vs Mauricio Rua - Rua rd1 tko head kick and punches

TV Prelims:
Renan Barão vs Mike Easton - Barao rd2 tko flying knee
Robbie Lawler vs Damian Maia - Maia rd1 sub triangle choke
Jon Fitch vs Josh Koscheck - Koshceck SD

Facebook fights:
Jonathan Brookins vs Anthony Pettis - Pettis rd1 tko head kick
Dominick Cruz vs Alex Caceres - Cruz UD

Balance

25,266,000

Cost of Card

10,360,000

FOTN: Lyoto Machida vs Anderson Silva - Silva rd3 tko knees in the clinch
SOTN: Robbie Lawler vs Damian Maia - Maia rd1 sub triangle choke
KOTN Renan Barão vs Mike Easton - Barao rd2 tko flying knee

5. hashy

Ultimate Z-Fighters United 12 (UZFU 12) Path of War

Main Event for WW Title
WW 1. (c) Carlos Condit (4-0 UZFU) vs Erick Silva (1-0 UZFU) - Condit UD

Co-Main Event
LHW 2. Rampage Jackson (6-1 UZFU) vs Glover Teixeira (1-0 UZFU) - Glover rd2 sub rnc

3rd Bout of Main Card
WW 3. Rory MacDonald (3-1 UZFU) vs Diego Sanchez (5-3 UZFU) - MacDonald UD

2nd Bout of Main Card
WW 4. Siyar Bahadurzada (1-0 UZFU) vs Thiago Alves (3-4 UZFU) - Alves UD

Opening Bout of Main Card
MW 5. Hector Lombard (0-1 UZFU) vs Cung Le (0-1 UZFU) - Lombard rd1 tko punches

Prelims- FW Tourney Semis
FW 6. Jose Aldo (1-0 UZFU) vs Nam Phan (1-0 UZFU) - Aldo rd1 tko head kick

FW 7. Ricardo Lamas (1-0 UZFU) vs Mark Hominick (3-2 UZFU) - Lamas UD

HW 8. Antonio "Bigfoot" Silva (0-0 UZFU) vs Mirko Cro Cop (2-1 UZFU) - Silva rd2 tko gnp elbows

LHW 9. Antonio Rogerio Nogueira (1-3 UZFU) vs Stanislav Nedkov (0-0 UZFU) - Noguiera UD

FW 10. Bart Palaszewski (0-1 UZFU) vs Max Holloway (0-1 UZFU) - Palaszewski rd1 tko spinning back fist

Balance

33,229,000

Cost of Card

15,880,000

KOTN- Jose Aldo over Nam Phan (Head Kick) RD1
SOTN- Glover Teixeira over Rampage Jackson (Rear Naked) RD2
FOTN- Carlos Condit vs Erick Silva- Condit UD
Rabi
9/10/12 5:25:24PM
1. Rabi

1. danclarke
2. hashy
3. jjeans
4. Budge
5. Rabi

KOTN hashy Jose Aldo over Nam Phan (Head Kick) RD1
SOTN jjeans Robbie Lawler vs Damian Maia - Maia rd1 sub triangle choke
FOTN hashy Carlos Condit vs Erick Silva- Condit UD

2. hashy

1. Jjeans
2. Budge
3. Rabi
4. Danclarke
5. hashyandy4

KOTN- Danclarke
SOTN- Budge
FOTN- Rabi

3. jjeans

Budge
DC
Hashy
Ray

F Hashy
S Hashy
K DC

4. Budge

1. hashy
2. jjeans
3. rabi
4. danclarke
5. budgellism

KOTN - danclarke
SOTN - jjeans
FOTN - rabi

5. danclarke

KOTN Jjeans
FOTN Jjeans
SOTN hashyandy

jjeans
hashyandy
rabi
budge
Rabi
9/10/12 5:25:44PM
KOTN

danclarke Edson Barboza vs Efrain Escudero - Barboza rd3 tko Spinning back kick to the midsection and follow up gnp = 3
hashy Jose Aldo over Nam Phan (Head Kick) RD1 = 1
jjeans Renan Barão vs Mike Easton - Barao rd2 tko flying knee = 1

SOTN

jjeans Robbie Lawler vs Damian Maia - Maia rd1 sub triangle choke = 2
hashy Glover Teixeira over Rampage Jackson (Rear Naked) RD2 = 2
Budge Travis Browne over Stipe Miocic (rd4 sub arm triangle choke) = 1

FOTN

hashy Carlos Condit vs Erick Silva- Condit UD = 2
Rabi BW Title Urijah Faber v Demetrious Johnson - Faber UD = 2
jjeans Lyoto Machida vs Anderson Silva - Silva rd3 tko knees in the clinch = 1
Rabi
9/10/12 5:29:23PM
Bonuses

1. hashy 12,500,000
2. jjeans 9,500,000
3. danclarke 9,000,000
4. Rabi 6,000,000
5. Budge 5,500,000

Votes

1. jjeans 18,000,000
2. hashy 17,000,000
3. danclarke 14,000,000
3. Budge 14,000,000
5. Rabi 12,000,000
Rabi
9/10/12 5:36:45PM
1. hashyandy 33,229,000

Wages - 15,880,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 12,500,000

Votes – 17,000,000

New Balance - 46,849,000

2. Budgellism 32,682,000

Wages - 16,310,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 5,500,000

Votes – 14,000,000

New Balance - 35,872,000

3. Jjeans 25,266,000

Wages - 10,360,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 9,500,000

Votes – 18,000,000

New Balance - 42,406,000

4. danclarke 19,504,000

Wages - 14,370,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 9,000,000

Votes – 14,000,000

New Balance - 28,134,000

5. Rabi 18,836,000

Wages - 13,860,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 6,000,000

Votes – 12,000,000

New Balance - 22,976,000

Rabi
9/10/12 5:37:37PM
Balances after card 12

1. hashyandy 46,849,000
2. Jjeans 42,406,000
3. Budgellism 35,872,000
4. danclarke 28,134,000
5. Rabi 22,976,000
Rabi
9/10/12 5:56:48PM
This is Awesome 13

Unlucky For Sum

Main Event

WW Nick Diaz v Renzo Gracie

Co Main Event

FLW Demetrious Johnson v Chris Cariaso

Main Card

MW Brian Stann v Andrew Craig
WW Pete Spratt v Carlos Newton
LW Paul Taylor v Vinc Pichel
danclarke1992
9/10/12 6:31:02PM
Throwdown Showdown MMA 13: Hendricks vs Ellenberger II

Main Event

Welterweight Title Fight: (C) Johnny Hendricks vs Jake Ellenberger

Co Main Event

Vacant Bantamweight Title: Michael McDonald vs Brian Bowles

Main Card

FW: Chan Sung Jung vs Dustin Poirier
BW: Eddie Wineland vs Brad Pickett
FW: Diego Nunes vs Diego Brandao

Prelims

LW: Edson Barboza vs Jacob Volkmann
WW: Stephen Thompson vs Phil Baroni
HW: Shane Del Rosario vs Todd Duffee
HW: Pedro Rizzo vs Shawn Jordan
BW: Ivan Menjivar vs TJ Dillishaw
Budgellism
9/10/12 6:36:47PM
Big Time MMA Presents: One Last Run

Main Event – [LW Tournament Final] LW B.J. “The Prodigy” Penn (9-1 BTM) vs. Donald “Cowboy” Cerrone (2-0 BTM)

Co-Main Event – For the vacant FW championship, Jimy “The Kid” Hettes (1-0 BTM) vs. Eric Koch (1-0 BTM)

[MW Tournament Final] Jake Shields (1-0 BTM) vs. Francis “Limitless” Carmont (1-0 BTM)

[Number 1 Contender Fight] HW Shane Carwin (6-1 BTM) vs. Dave “Pee-Wee” Herman (1-0 BTM)

LW Jamie “The Worm” Varner (3-2 BTM) vs. Anthony “The Assassin” Njokuani (1-1 BTM)

Preliminary Bouts

HW Lavar “Big” Johnson (1-1 BTM) vs. Stipe Miocic (1-1 BTM)

LHW Fabio Maldonado (0-0 BTM) vs. Ryan “Big Deal” Jimmo (2-1 BTM)

WW Brian Ebersole (0-0 BTM) vs. Mike “Quicksand” Pyle (1-1 BTM)

FW Yves Jabouin (0-0 BTM) vs. Marcus “The Bama Beast” Brimage (0-0 BTM)

MW Patrick “The Predator” Cote (4-2 BTM) vs. Riki Fukuda (0-0 BTM)
hashyandy4
9/11/12 1:50:41AM
Ultimate Z-Fighters United 13 (UZFU 13) At All Costs

Main Event for MW Title
MW 1. (c) Vitor Belfort (6-4 UZFU) vs Hector Lombard (1-1 UZFU)

Co-Main Event for Vacant FW Title
FW 2. Jose Aldo (2-0 UZFU) vs Ricardo Lamas (2-0 UZFU)

3rd Bout of Main Card for HW Title
HW 3. (c) Fabricio Werdum (2-0 UZFU) vs Antonio "Bigfoot" Silva (1-0 UZFU)

2nd Bout of Main Card
LHW 4. Glover Teixeira (2-0 UZFU) vs Antonio Rogerio Nogueira (2-3 UZFU)

Opening Bout of Main Card
WW 5. Erick Silva (1-1 UZFU) vs Rory MacDonald (4-1 UZFU)

Prelims
MW 6. Nate Marquardt (6-1 UZFU) vs Cung Le (0-2 UZFU)

WW 7. Siyar Bahadurzada (1-1 UZFU) vs Yoshihiro Akiyama (1-3 UZFU)

LW 8. Diego Sanchez (5-4 UZFU) vs Rafael dos Anjos (5-1 UZFU)

LHW 9. Rampage Jackson (6-2 UZFU) vs Stanislav Nedkov (0-1 UZFU)

FW 10. Hatsu Hioki (0-1 UZFU) vs Yuri Alcantara (0-0 UZFU)
jjeans
9/11/12 6:26:34AM
Sprawl and Brawl Entertainment, presents
Showdown Fighting Events: SFE 48: New Blood

Main & Co-Main:
 Middleweight Championship: Anderson Silva (c) vs Chris Weidman
Bantamweight Championship: Dominick Cruz vs Renan Barao

PPV:
Alistair Overeem vs Frank Mir
Cain Velasquez vs Josh Barnett
Shogun Rua vs Lyoto Machida 3

TV Prelims:
Jonathan Brookins vs Benson Henderson
Chael Sonnen vs Damian Maia 3
Phil Davis vs Thiago Silva

Facebook fights:
Rumble Johnson vs Michael Bisping
Ryan Bader vs James Te Huna
Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 [22] 23 24 25 26 27
Related Topics