The UFC Draft Project: From the Beginning (New Players Welcome)

MMAPlayground.com » Off Topic » Side Games » The UFC Draft Project: From the Beginning (New Players Welcome)
« Previous Page | Next Page »
danclarke1992
8/30/12 12:06:59PM
sarafian UD
faber RD 2 sub guillotine
Johnson UD
oliviera rd 1 sub RNC
sass rd 1 sub triangle choke
cariaso UD
McCall RD 2 TKO punches
Tanner UD
Lytle RD 3 sub Guillotine
Craig UD
Rabi
8/30/12 1:16:53PM
4. Budge

Big Time MMA Presents: Penn vs. Diaz II

Main Event – For the LW championship, (c) B.J. “The Prodigy” Penn (8-0 BTM) vs. Nate Diaz (5-1 BTM) II

Co-Main Event – For the WW championship, (c) Mike “Quick” Swick (5-0 BTM) vs. Mike “Quicksand” Pyle (1-0 BTM)

LW Donald “Cowboy” Cerrone (0-0 BTM) vs. Joe “J-Lau” Lauzon (3-3 BTM)

HW Stipe Miocic (0-0 BTM) vs. Chieck Kongo (5-2 BTM)

HW Lavar “Big” Johnson (0-0 BTM) vs. Andrei “The Pitbull” Arlovski (2-3 BTM)

Preliminary Bouts

LW Khabib Nurmagomedov (0-0 BTM) vs. Melvin “The Young Assassin” Guillard (3-3 BTM)

FW Jimy “The Kid” Hettes (0-0 BTM) vs. Rani Yahya (0-0 BTM)

LW Jamie “The Worm” Varner (2-2 BTM) vs. Reza “Mad Dog” Madadi (0-0 BTM)

LW Anthony “The Assassin” Njokuani (0-0 BTM) vs. Jeremy “Lil’ Heathens” Stephens (1-2 BTM)

FW Steven Siler (0-0 BTM) vs. Nik “The Carny” Lentz (0-1 BTM)

Balance

17,112,000

Cost of Card

12,930,000
Rabi
8/30/12 1:19:35PM
1. Diaz UD
2. Swick rd2 tko punches
3. Cerrone rd3 sub rnc
4. Miocic UD
5. Johnson rd1 tko punch
6. Nurmagomedov rd2 sub rnc
7. Hettes UD
8. Varner UD
9. Njokuani UD
10. Lentz UD
hashyandy4
8/30/12 1:33:22PM
1. Diaz- UD
2. Pyle- UD
3. Cerrone- RD1 TKO (Head Kick and Punches)
4. Miocic- SD
5. Johnson- RD1 TKO (Punches)
6. Guillard- RD2 TKO (Flying Knee and Punches)
7. Hettes- UD
8. Varner- UD
9. Stephens- UD
10. Lentz- UD
danclarke1992
8/30/12 2:03:45PM
diaz UD
Swick rd 2 tko punches
Cerrone rd 1 TKO head kick and punches
Miocic RD 3 TKO punches
Johnson RD 1 KO uppercuts
Guillard RD 1 TKO punches
Hettes UD
Varner UD
Njokuani UD
Siler UD
jjeans
8/30/12 3:17:42PM
Diaz SD - TRILOGY! TRILOGY! TRILOGY!
Pyle UD
Cerrone 1st KO Knee
Miocic SD
Lavar 1st KO Punches
Khabib 1st 1 Arm trapped in FBT, RNC
Yayha UD
Reza 2nd hail Mary Guillitone
Stephens 3rd KO Punch
Siler 3rd Triangle choke
jjeans
8/30/12 3:18:24PM

Posted by jjeans

Diaz SD - TRILOGY! TRILOGY! TRILOGY!
Pyle UD
Cerrone 1st KO Knee
Miocic SD
Lavar 1st KO Punches
Khabib 1st 1 Arm trapped in FBT, RNC
Yayha UD
Reza 2nd hail Mary Guillitone
Stephens 3rd KO Punch
Siler 3rd Hail mary Triangle choke



Fixed! Sorry Ray
Rabi
8/30/12 4:05:40PM
5. hashy

Ultimate Z-Fighters United 11 (UZFU 11) Next Level

Main Event
LHW 1. Rampage Jackson (5-1 UZFU) vs Antonio Rogerio Nogueira (1-2 UZFU)

Co-Main Event
LHW 2. Vitor Belfort (6-3 UZFU) vs Glover Teixeira (0-0 UZFU)

3rd Bout of Main Card
MW 3. Nate Marquardt (5-1 UZFU) vs Hector Lombard (0-0 UZFU)

2nd Bout of Main Card
WW 4. Thiago Alves (3-3 UZFU) vs Erick Silva (0-0 UZFU)

Opening Bout of Main Card
WW 5. Siyar Bahadurzada (0-0 UZFU) vs Dan Hardy (2-4 UZFU)

Prelims
MW 6. Diego Sanchez (4-3 UZFU) vs Cung Le (0-0 UZFU)

8 Man FW Tourney- Quarterfinals
FW 7. Jose Aldo (0-0 UZFU) vs Hatsu Hioki (0-0 UZFU)

FW 8. Ricardo Lamas (0-0 UZFU) vs Ross Pearson (1-2 UZFU)

FW 9. Bart Palaszewski (0-0 UZFU) vs Mark Hominick (2-2 UZFU)

FW 10. Nam Phan (0-0 UZFU) vs Max Holloway (0-0 UZFU)

Balance

15,979,000

Cost of Card

13,250,000


Rabi
8/30/12 4:08:33PM
1. Jackson UD
2. Teixeira rd2 sub rnc
3. Marquardt UD
4. Silva rd3 tko head kick
5. Bahadurzada rd1 tko punch
6. Sanchez rd3 sub rnc
7. Aldo rd2 tko flying knee
8. Lamas UD
9. Hominick UD
10. Holloway UD
Budgellism
8/30/12 5:44:49PM
1. Rampage UD
2. Teixeira 2nd round tko (gnp elbows)
3. Marquardt UD
4. Silva 2nd round submission (rnc)
5. Siyar 1st round tko (punch)
6. Sanchez UD
7. Aldo UD
8. Lamas UD
9. Hominick UD
10. Holloway SD
danclarke1992
8/31/12 6:31:44AM
jackson UD
Teixiera rd 1 sub RNC
Marquadt RD 3 TKO punches
silva rd 3 sub RNC
bahadurzada rd 2 TKO punches
sanchez UD
aldo rd 1 KO flying knee
pearson UD
hominick UD
Phan UD
jjeans
8/31/12 6:49:46AM
Jackson UD
Belfort UD
Hector 2nd KO punches
Silva 1st TKO Punches from sidecontrol
Siyar 3rd KO uppercut
Sanchez 1st RNC after a lot of punches from back mount
Aldo 1st KO Flying knee inside 10 seconds
Lamas 2nd RNC
Homonick SD
Phan UD
Rabi
8/31/12 6:41:47PM
1. danclarke

Throwdown Showdown MMA 11

Main Event

Heavyweight Title Fight: (C) Antonio Rodrigo Noguiera vs Pedro Rizzo - Noguiera rd1 sub triangle choke

8 Man Bantamweight Tournament for Bantamweight title

Michael McDonald vs Francisco Rivera - McDonald rd2 sub rnc

Brian Bowles vs T.J. Dillashaw - Bowles rd2 tko knee

Ivan Menjivar vs Eddie Wineland - Wineland UD

Brad Pickett vs Scott Jorgensen - Jorgensen UD

Prelims

WW Che Mills vs Stephen Thompson - Mills rd2 tko gnp punches

FW Dustin Poirier vs Daniel Pineda - Poirier UD

FW George Roop vs Chad Mendes - Mendes UD

FW Diego Brandao vs Dennis Bermudez - Brandao rd1 sub armbar

MW Amir Sadollah vs Alan Belcher - Belcher rd1 tko head kick

Balance

11,054,000

Cost of Card

11,050,000

SOTN Antonio Rodrigo Noguiera vs Pedro Rizzo - Noguiera rd1 sub triangle choke
FOTN Brad Pickett vs Scott Jorgensen - Jorgensen UD
KOTN Amir Sadollah vs Alan Belcher - Belcher rd1 tko head kick

2. jjeans

Sprawl and Brawl Entertainment, presents
Showdown Fighting Events: SFE 46 - Gold Rush begins

Main & Co-Main:
Anderson Silva vs Shogun Rua - Silva UD
Cain Velasquez vs Rashad Evans - Valesquez rd2 tko gnp punches

PPV:
Mike Easton vs Joseph Benavidez - Benavidez UD
Wanderlei Silva vs Robbie Lawler - Lawler rd3 tko punch
Chuck Liddell vs Dan Henderson - Henderson rd1 tko punches


TV Card:
Chris Weidman vs Josh Koscheck - Weidman rd2 sub anaconda choke
John Dodson vs Norifumi Yamamoto - Dodson UD
Marco Ruas vs Pat Barry - Barry rd1 tko head kick and punches

Facebook Prelims:
Tim Elliott vs Yasuhiro Urushitani - Eliott UD
Josh Ferguson vs Ulysses Gomez - Ferguson SD

Balance

6,446,000

Cost of Card

6,180,000

FOTN Wanderlei Silva vs Robbie Lawler - Lawler rd3 tko punch
SOTN Chris Weidman vs Josh Koscheck - Weidman rd2 sub anaconda choke
KOTN Chuck Liddell vs Dan Henderson - Henderson rd1 tko punches

3. Rabi

This is Awesome 11

Headlined by the Final that never was

TUF Brazil MW Final

Cezar Mutante v Daniel Sarafian - Sarafian UD

Co Main Event

4 Man BW Tourny to crown the champion

Urijah Faber v Nick Denis - Faber rd1 sub guillotine choke
Demetrious Johnson v Johnny Bedford - Johnson UD

FW Charles Oliveira v Hacran Dias - Oliviera rd1 sub anaconda choke
LW Paul Sass v Matt Wiman - Sass rd1 sub triangle choke

Prelims

4 Man FLW Tourny to crown the champion

John Moraga v Chris Cariaso - Cariaso UD
Ian McCall v Louis Gaudinot - McCall rd3 tko punches

MW Maiquel Falcão v Evan Tanner - Falcao rd1 tko punches
WW James Head v Chris Lytle - Lytle rd3 sub guillotine choke
MW Andrew Craig v Brad Tavares - Craig rd2 sub kimura

Balance

9,986,000

Cost of Card

9,650,000

KOTN Ian McCall v Louis Gaudinot - McCall rd3 tko punches
SOTN Charles Oliveira v Hacran Dias - Oliviera rd1 sub anaconda choke
FOTN Ian McCall v Louis Gaudinot - McCall rd3 tko punches

4. Budge

Big Time MMA Presents: Penn vs. Diaz II

Main Event – For the LW championship, (c) B.J. “The Prodigy” Penn (8-0 BTM) vs. Nate Diaz (5-1 BTM) II - Diaz UD

Co-Main Event – For the WW championship, (c) Mike “Quick” Swick (5-0 BTM) vs. Mike “Quicksand” Pyle (1-0 BTM) - Swick rd2 tko punches

LW Donald “Cowboy” Cerrone (0-0 BTM) vs. Joe “J-Lau” Lauzon (3-3 BTM) - Cerrone rd1 tko head kick and punches

HW Stipe Miocic (0-0 BTM) vs. Chieck Kongo (5-2 BTM) - Miocic SD

HW Lavar “Big” Johnson (0-0 BTM) vs. Andrei “The Pitbull” Arlovski (2-3 BTM) - Johnson rd1 tko punches

Preliminary Bouts

LW Khabib Nurmagomedov (0-0 BTM) vs. Melvin “The Young Assassin” Guillard (3-3 BTM) - Nurmagomedov rd2 sub rnc

FW Jimy “The Kid” Hettes (0-0 BTM) vs. Rani Yahya (0-0 BTM) - Hettes UD

LW Jamie “The Worm” Varner (2-2 BTM) vs. Reza “Mad Dog” Madadi (0-0 BTM) - Varner UD

LW Anthony “The Assassin” Njokuani (0-0 BTM) vs. Jeremy “Lil’ Heathens” Stephens (1-2 BTM) - Njokuani UD

FW Steven Siler (0-0 BTM) vs. Nik “The Carny” Lentz (0-1 BTM) - Siler rd3 sub Hail mary Triangle choke

Balance

17,112,000

Cost of Card

12,930,000

KOTN - Donald Cerrone over Joe Lauzon (rd1 tko head kick and punches)
SOTN - Steven Siler over Nik Lentz (rd3 sub hail mary triangle choke)
FOTN - Nate Diaz vs. B.J. Penn (Diaz UD)

5. hashy

Ultimate Z-Fighters United 11 (UZFU 11) Next Level

Main Event
LHW 1. Rampage Jackson (5-1 UZFU) vs Antonio Rogerio Nogueira (1-2 UZFU) - Jackson UD

Co-Main Event
LHW 2. Vitor Belfort (6-3 UZFU) vs Glover Teixeira (0-0 UZFU) - Teixeira rd2 sub rnc

3rd Bout of Main Card
MW 3. Nate Marquardt (5-1 UZFU) vs Hector Lombard (0-0 UZFU) - Marquardt UD

2nd Bout of Main Card
WW 4. Thiago Alves (3-3 UZFU) vs Erick Silva (0-0 UZFU) - Silva rd3 tko head kick

Opening Bout of Main Card
WW 5. Siyar Bahadurzada (0-0 UZFU) vs Dan Hardy (2-4 UZFU) - Bahadurzada rd1 tko punch

Prelims
MW 6. Diego Sanchez (4-3 UZFU) vs Cung Le (0-0 UZFU) - Sanchez rd3 sub rnc

8 Man FW Tourney- Quarterfinals
FW 7. Jose Aldo (0-0 UZFU) vs Hatsu Hioki (0-0 UZFU) - Aldo rd1 tko flying knee

FW 8. Ricardo Lamas (0-0 UZFU) vs Ross Pearson (1-2 UZFU) - Lamas UD

FW 9. Bart Palaszewski (0-0 UZFU) vs Mark Hominick (2-2 UZFU) - Hominick UD

FW 10. Nam Phan (0-0 UZFU) vs Max Holloway (0-0 UZFU) - Phan UD

Balance

15,979,000

Cost of Card

13,250,000

KOTN- Jose Aldo over Hatsu Hioki (Flying Knee) RD1
SOTN- Glover Teixeira over Vitor Belfort (Rear Naked) RD2
FOTN- Thiago Alves vs Erick Silva- Silva RD3 TKO (Head Kick)
Rabi
9/1/12 11:03:59AM
All votes are in, I'm having problems with the internet on my CPU, once that's been fixed ill update the game, hopefully it won't be to long!
Rabi
9/3/12 12:26:10PM
1. Rabi

1. hashy
2. danclarke
3. Budge
4. jjeans
5. Rabi

KOTN hashy Jose Aldo over Hatsu Hioki (Flying Knee) RD1
SOTN jjeans Chris Weidman vs Josh Koscheck - Weidman rd2 sub anaconda choke
FOTN Budge Nate Diaz vs. B.J. Penn (Diaz UD)

2. Budge

1. hashy
2. danclarke
3. jjeans
4. rabi
5. budgellism

KOTN - hashy
SOTN - rabi
FOTN - jjeans

3. jjeans

Budge
Hashy
DC
Ray
Budge all 3 bonuses

4. hashy

1. Jjeans
2. Budge
3. Rabi
4. Danclarke
5. hashyandy4

KOTN- Danclarke
SOTN- Rabi
FOTN- Budge

5. danclarke

jjeans
hashyandy
budge
rabi
danclarke

KOTN Jose Aldo over Hatsu Hioki (Flying Knee) RD1
SOTN Chris Weidman vs Josh Koscheck - Weidman rd2 sub anaconda choke
FOTN - Nate Diaz vs. B.J. Penn (Diaz UD)
Rabi
9/3/12 12:26:34PM
KOTN

hashy Jose Aldo over Hatsu Hioki (Flying Knee) RD1 = 3
Budge Donald Cerrone over Joe Lauzon (rd1 tko head kick and punches) = 1
dc Amir Sadollah vs Alan Belcher - Belcher rd1 tko head kick = 1

SOTN

Rabi Charles Oliveira v Hacran Dias - Oliviera rd1 sub anaconda choke = 2
jjeans Chris Weidman vs Josh Koscheck - Weidman rd2 sub anaconda choke = 2
Budge Steven Siler over Nik Lentz (rd3 sub hail mary triangle choke) = 1

FOTN

Budge Nate Diaz vs. B.J. Penn (Diaz UD) = 4
jjeans Wanderlei Silva vs Robbie Lawler - Lawler rd3 tko punch = 1
Rabi
9/3/12 12:29:24PM
Bonuses

1. Budge 12,500,000
2. hashy 11,500,000
3. jjeans 9,000,000
4. Rabi 8,500,000
5. danclarke 5,500,000

Votes

1. hashy 19,000,000
2. Budge 16,000,000
2. jjeans 16,000,000
4. danclarke 14,000,000
5. Rabi 10,000,000
Rabi
9/3/12 12:36:36PM
1. Budgellism 17,112,000

Wages - 12,930,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 12,500,000

Votes – 16,000,000

New Balance - 32,682,000

2. hashyandy 15,979,000

Wages - 13,250,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 11,500,000

Votes – 19,000,000

New Balance - 33,229,000

3. danclarke 11,054,000

Wages - 11,050,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 5,500,000

Votes – 14,000,000

New Balance - 19,504,000

4. Rabi 9,986,000

Wages - 9,650,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 8,500,000

Votes – 10,000,000

New Balance - 18,836,000

5. Jjeans 6,446,000

Wages - 6,180,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 9,000,000

Votes – 16,000,000

New Balance - 25,266,000
Rabi
9/3/12 12:37:40PM
Balances after card 11

1. hashyandy 33,229,000
2. Budgellism 32,682,000
3. Jjeans 25,266,000
4. danclarke 19,504,000
5. Rabi 18,836,000
Budgellism
9/3/12 12:55:51PM
Big Time MMA Presents: Conflict

Main Event – For the HW championship, (c) Travis “Hapa” Browne (3-0 BTM) vs. Stipe Miocic (1-0 BTM)

Co-Main Event – HW Shane Carwin (5-1 BTM) vs. Lavar “Big” Johnson (1-0 BTM)

[Number 1 Contender Bout] LW Khabib Nurmagomedov (1-0 BTM) vs. Anthony “The Assassin” Njokuani (1-0 BTM)

[LW Tournament Bout] LW Donald “Cowboy” Cerrone (1-0 BTM) vs. Evan Dunham (2-1 BTM)

[LW Tournament Bout] LW B.J. “The Prodigy” Penn (8-1 BTM) vs. Shane Roller (0-0 BTM)

Preliminary Bouts

FW Eric Koch (0-0 BTM) vs. Eddie “The Filipino Phenom” Yagin (0-0 BTM)

FW Cub Swanson (0-0 BTM) vs. Steven “Super” Siler (1-0 BTM)

[MW Tournament Bout] Jake Shields (0-0 BTM) vs. Jorge “The Sandman” Santiago (2-2 BTM)

[MW Tournament Bout] Francis “Limitless” Carmont (0-0 BTM) vs. Patrick “The Predator” Cote (4-1 BTM)

HW Dave “Pee-Wee” Herman (0-0 BTM) vs. Brendan “Hybrid” Schaub (0-2 BTM)
Rabi
9/3/12 12:58:11PM
This is Awesome 12

4x4 Championship Chaos

Main Event

BW Title

Urijah Faber v Demetrious Johnson

Co Main Event

MW Title

Tim Boestch (C) v Maiquel Falcão

Main Card

LW Title Jim Miller (C) v Paul Sass
FLW Title Ian McCall v Chris Cariaso
WW Royce Gracie v Renzo Gracie

Prelims

WW John Maguire v Rick Story
MW Daniel Sarafian v Andrew Craig
FW Rony Jason v Rodrigo Damm
LW Al Iaquinta v Takanori Gomi
HW Chad Griggs v Kimbo Slice
danclarke1992
9/3/12 2:33:22PM
Throwdown Showdown MMA 12

Main event: Welterweight title fight: (C)Johnny Hendricks vs Dong Hyun Kim

Co Main event: Featherweight title fight: (C)Darren Elkins vs Chad Mendes

Main Card

WW: Che Mills vs Jake Ellenberger

Semi finals of bantamweight tournament

Michael Mcdonald vs Eddie Wineland

Brian Bowles vs Scott Jorgenson

Prelims

FW: Chan Sung Jung vs Diego Nunes

WW: Paul Daley vs Stephen Thomspon

FW: Dennis Bermudez vs Daniel Pineda

LW: Edson Barboza vs Efrain Escudero

LW: Duane Ludwig vs Justin Lawrence
jjeans
9/3/12 4:32:11PM
Sprawl and Brawl Entertainment, presents
Showdown Fighting Events: SFE 47: Forcing aggression.

Main & Co-Main:
Lyoto Machida vs Anderson Silva
Alistair Overeem vs Roy Nelson

PPV:
Flyweight Championship: Joseph Benavidez vs John Dodson
Anthony Johnson vs Dan Henderson
James Te-Huna vs Mauricio Rua

TV Prelims:
Renan Barão vs Mike Easton
Robbie Lawler vs Damian Maia
Jon Fitch vs Josh Koscheck

Facebook fights:
Jonathan Brookins vs Anthony Pettis
Dominick Cruz vs Alex Caceres
hashyandy4
9/3/12 5:48:46PM
Ultimate Z-Fighters United 12 (UZFU 12) Path of War

Main Event for WW Title
WW 1. (c) Carlos Condit (4-0 UZFU) vs Erick Silva (1-0 UZFU)

Co-Main Event
LHW 2. Rampage Jackson (6-1 UZFU) vs Glover Teixeira (1-0 UZFU)

3rd Bout of Main Card
WW 3. Rory MacDonald (3-1 UZFU) vs Diego Sanchez (5-3 UZFU)

2nd Bout of Main Card
WW 4. Siyar Bahadurzada (1-0 UZFU) vs Thiago Alves (3-4 UZFU)

Opening Bout of Main Card
MW 5. Hector Lombard (0-1 UZFU) vs Cung Le (0-1 UZFU)

Prelims- FW Tourney Semis
FW 6. Jose Aldo (1-0 UZFU) vs Nam Phan (1-0 UZFU)

FW 7. Ricardo Lamas (1-0 UZFU) vs Mark Hominick (3-2 UZFU)

HW 8. Antonio "Bigfoot" Silva (0-0 UZFU) vs Mirko Cro Cop (2-1 UZFU)

LHW 9. Antonio Rogerio Nogueira (1-3 UZFU) vs Stanislav Nedkov (0-0 UZFU)

FW 10. Bart Palaszewski (0-1 UZFU) vs Max Holloway (0-1 UZFU)
Rabi
9/3/12 6:08:13PM
1. Budge

Big Time MMA Presents: Conflict

Main Event – For the HW championship, (c) Travis “Hapa” Browne (3-0 BTM) vs. Stipe Miocic (1-0 BTM)

Co-Main Event – HW Shane Carwin (5-1 BTM) vs. Lavar “Big” Johnson (1-0 BTM)

[Number 1 Contender Bout] LW Khabib Nurmagomedov (1-0 BTM) vs. Anthony “The Assassin” Njokuani (1-0 BTM)

[LW Tournament Bout] LW Donald “Cowboy” Cerrone (1-0 BTM) vs. Evan Dunham (2-1 BTM)

[LW Tournament Bout] LW B.J. “The Prodigy” Penn (8-1 BTM) vs. Shane Roller (0-0 BTM)

Preliminary Bouts

FW Eric Koch (0-0 BTM) vs. Eddie “The Filipino Phenom” Yagin (0-0 BTM)

FW Cub Swanson (0-0 BTM) vs. Steven “Super” Siler (1-0 BTM)

[MW Tournament Bout] Jake Shields (0-0 BTM) vs. Jorge “The Sandman” Santiago (2-2 BTM)

[MW Tournament Bout] Francis “Limitless” Carmont (0-0 BTM) vs. Patrick “The Predator” Cote (4-1 BTM)

HW Dave “Pee-Wee” Herman (0-0 BTM) vs. Brendan “Hybrid” Schaub (0-2 BTM)

Balance

32,682,000

Cost of Card

16,310,000
Rabi
9/3/12 6:11:35PM
1. Miocic rd3 tko punches
2. Carwin rd1 tko punch
3. Nurmagomedov rd3 sub rnc
4. Cerrone UD
5. Penn rd1 sub rnc
6. Koch rd2 sub d'arce choke
7. Swanson rd2 tko punches
8. Shields rd2 sub armbar
9. Carmont rd2 sub arm triangle choke
10. Herman rd1 tko counter punch in the pocket
jjeans
9/3/12 6:17:11PM
Browne UD
Carwin 1st TKO Punches from mount
Khabib 1st RNC
Cerrone 2nd TKO liver punch
BJ Penn 3rd Arm trapped in FBT RNC
Koch 1st sub Guillitone
Siler UD
Shields 1st KO Headkick
Carmont 2nd RNC
Schaub 2nd KO punches
hashyandy4
9/3/12 7:16:00PM
1. Browne- RD4 SUB (Arm Triangle)
2. Carwin- RD1 TKO (Punches)
3. Nurmagomedov- UD
4. Cerrone- UD
5. Penn- RD2 SUB (Rear Naked)
6. Koch- RD2 TKO (Head Kick and Punches)
7. Swanson- UD
8. Shields- UD
9. Carmont- RD3 SUB (Rear Naked)
10. Herman- RD1 TKO (Punches)
danclarke1992
9/4/12 6:57:53AM
Browne RD 3 sub arm triangle
Johnson RD 2 KO punches
Njokuani UD
Cerrone UD
Penn RD 1 KO flying knee and punches
Koch UD
Swanson RD 2 TKO head kick and punches
Shields UD
Carmont UD
Schaub RD 1 KO punches
Rabi
9/4/12 6:43:17PM
2. Rabi

This is Awesome 12

4x4 Championship Chaos

Main Event

BW Title

Urijah Faber v Demetrious Johnson

Co Main Event

MW Title

Tim Boestch (C) v Maiquel Falcão

Main Card

LW Title Jim Miller (C) v Paul Sass
FLW Title Ian McCall v Chris Cariaso
WW Royce Gracie v Renzo Gracie

Prelims

WW John Maguire v Rick Story
MW Daniel Sarafian v Andrew Craig
FW Rony Jason v Rodrigo Damm
LW Al Iaquinta v Takanori Gomi
HW Chad Griggs v Kimbo Slice

Balance

18,836,000

Cost of Card

13,860,000
Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 [21] 22 23 24 25 26 27
Related Topics