The UFC Draft Project: From the Beginning (New Players Welcome)

MMAPlayground.com » Off Topic » Side Games » The UFC Draft Project: From the Beginning (New Players Welcome)
« Previous Page | Next Page »
hashyandy4
8/13/12 9:55:21PM
1. Hendricks- RD2 TKO (Punches)
2. Lesnar- RD1 TKO (GnP)
3. Perosh- UD
4. Daley- RD2 TKO (Punches)
5. Volkman- UD
6. Sotiropolous- RD3 SUB (Armbar)
7. Hyun Kim- UD
8. Miller- UD
9. Fisher- SD
Budgellism
8/14/12 12:15:06AM
1. Hendricks 4th round tko (punches)
2. Lesnar 2nd round tko (gnp punches)
3. Jardine UD
4. Mills UD
5. Volkmann UD
6. G Sot UD
7. DHK UD
8. Miller 2nd round submission (guillotine choke)
9. Hallman 3rd round submission (rnc)
jjeans
8/14/12 5:15:57AM
Hendricks 3rd KO Punch
Lesnar 2nd TKO Punches from half nelson GnP
Jardine 4th tko front kick
Mills SD
Volkmann UD
George 3rd Sub RNC
Sadollah SD
Quarry UD
Hallman 1st Sub RNC
Rabi
8/15/12 2:56:42PM
1. Budge

Big Time MMA Presents: This is My House

Main Event – For the HW championship, (c) Shane Carwin (4-0 BTM) vs. Stefan “Skyscraper” Struve (1-0 BTM) - Carwin rd1 tko punches

Co-Main Event – For the WW championship, (c) Mike “Quick” Swick (3-0 BTM) vs. T.J. Waldburger(1-0 BTM) - Swick rd3 tko punches

LW Nate Diaz (3-1 BTM) vs. Joe “J-Lau” Lauzon (3-2 BTM) - Diaz rd2 sub rnc

HW Travis “Hapa” Browne (1-0 BTM) vs. Jeff “The Snowman” Monson (3-2 BTM) - Browne rd1 tko superman punch

WW Mike Pierce (1-0 BTM) vs. Aaron “A-Train” Simpson (1-0 BTM) - Pierce UD

Preliminary Bouts

MW Patrick “The Predator” Cote (3-1 BTM) vs. Jorge “The Sandman” Santiago (2-1 BTM) - Cote UD

LHW Ryan “Big Deal” Jimmo (1-0 BTM) vs. Jason Brilz (1-0 BTM) - Jimmo rd1 tko uppercut

HW Chieck Kongo (4-2 BTM) vs. Brendan “The Hybrid” Schaub (0-1 BTM) - Kongo rd1 tko punches from the clinch

LW Melvin “The Young Assassin” Guillard (1-3 BTM) vs. Kurt “Batman” Pellegrino (0-0 BTM) - Guillard rd1 tko flying knee and punches

MW “Filthy” Tom Lawlor (0-0 BTM) vs. Chris Camozzi (0-0 BTM) - Lawlor UD

Balance

39,848,000

Cost of Card

11,670,000

KOTN - Browne over Monson (rd1 tko superman punch)
SOTN - Diaz over Lauzon (rd2 sub rnc)
FOTN - Nate Diaz vs. Joe Luazon (Diaz rd2 sub rnc)

2. Rabi

This is Awesome 9

Middle Weight Mayhem

Main Event

MW Title

Tim Boestch (C) v Mark Munoz - Boestch rd4 tko punches

Co Main Event

WW Nick Diaz v Paulo Thiago - Diaz rd2 tko punches

Main Card

LW Matt Wiman v Kenny Florian - Florian rd2 sub rnc
MW Constantinos Philippou v Brian Stann - Stann UD
LW Josh Thomson v Charles Oliveira - Thomson UD

Prelims

FW Leonard Garcia v Dennis Siver - Siver UD
WW Rick Story v DaMarques Johnson - Story rd2 tko punches
HW Tim Sylvia v Joey Beltran - Beltran rd3 tko punches
MW Jared Hamman v Brad Tavares - Tavares rd1 tko head kick
HW Eddie Sanchez v Kimbo Slice - Sanchez rd2 tko leg kicks

Balance

17,836,000

Cost of Card

10,760,000

KOTN Jared Hamman v Brad Tavares - Tavares rd1 tko head kick
SOTN Matt Wiman v Kenny Florian - Florian rd2 sub rnc
FOTN Tim Boestch (C) v Mark Munoz - Boestch rd4 tko punches

3. jjeans

Sprawl and Brawl Entertainment, presents
Showdown Fighting Events: SFE 44 - Beatdowns

Main & Co-Main:
Heavyweight Championship: Junior Dos Santos (c) vs Mark Hunt - Santos rd3 tko uppercut
Welterweight Championship: Martin Kampmann (c) vs Josh Koscheck - Kampmann rd4 tko knees and punches

Main Card:
Shogun Rua vs Ryan Bader - Rua rd2 tko punches
Anderson Silva vs Phil Davis - Silva rd2 tko head kick
Pat Barry vs Roy Nelson - Nelson rd1 sub rnc

Prelims:
Forrest Griffin vs James Te Huna - Te Huna rd1 tko punches
Stephan Bonnar vs Michael Bisping - Bisping UD
Bas Rutten vs Randy Couture - Couture UD
Cain Velasquez vs Tank Abbott - Valesquez rd1 tko gnp
Nick Ring vs Damian Maia - Maia rd1 sub triangle choke

Balance

43,874,000

Cost of Card

11,280,000

SOTN Pat Barry vs Roy Nelson - Nelson rd1 sub rnc
FOTN Heavyweight Championship: Junior Dos Santos (c) vs Mark Hunt - Santos rd3 tko uppercut
KOTN Anderson Silva vs Phil Davis - Silva rd2 tko head kick

4. hashy

Ultimate Z-Fighters United 9 (UZFU 9) Backdraft

Main Event for LHW Title
LHW 1. (c) Alexander Gustafsson (2-0 UZFU) vs Vitor Belfort (5-2 UZFU) - Gustafsson UD

Co-Main Event for WW Title
WW 2. (c) Carlos Condit (2-0 UZFU) vs Rory MacDonald (2-0 UZFU) - Condit rd4 tko gnp elbows

3rd Bout of Main Card for LW Title
LW 3. (c) Gray Maynard (3-0 UZFU) vs Thiago Tavares (1-1 UZFU) - Maynard UD

2nd Bout of Main Card
WW 4. Diego Sanchez (3-2 UZFU) vs Dan Hardy (2-2 UZFU) - Sanchez rd3 sub rnc

Opening Bout of Main Card
LHW 5. Rampage Jackson (3-1 UZFU) vs Renato "Babalu" Sobral (3-5 UZFU) - Jackson rd2 tko punches

Prelims
WW 6. Thiago Alves (2-3 UZFU) vs Ben Saunders (1-0 UZFU) - Alves rd2 tko flying knee and punches

WW 7. Matt Hughes (4-2 UZFU) vs John Hathaway (1-1 UZFU) - Hathaway SD

MW 8. Chris Leben (0-3 UZFU) vs Luiz Cane (0-3 UZFU) - Leben rd1 tko punch

WW 9. Yoshihiro Akiyama (0-2 UZFU) vs Josh Neer (0-4 UZFU) - Akiyama UD

LW 10. Rafael dos Anjos (3-1 UZFU) vs TJ Grant (0-0 UZFU) - Anjos UD

Balance

34,156,000

Cost of Card

12,490,000

KOTN- Thiago Alves over Ben Saunders (Flying Knee and Punches) RD2
SOTN- Diego Sanchez over Dan Hardy (Rear Naked) RD3
FOTN- Carlos Condit vs Rory MacDonald- Condit RD4 TKO (GnP Elbows)

5. danclarke

Throwdown Showdown MMA 9

Main Card

Welterweight title fight: (C)Jake Ellenberger vs Johnny Hendricks - Hendricks rd3 tko punches

HW: Brock Lesnar vs Todd duffee - Lesnar rd1 tko Punches from half nelson gnp

LHW Title Fight: (C) Keith Jardine vs Anthony Perosh - Jardine rd4 tko front kick

WW: Che Mills vs Paul Daley - Mills SD

LW: Ivan Menjivar vs Jacob Volkmann - Volkmann UD

prelims

LW: Efrain Escudero vs George Sotiropoulos - Sotiropoulos rd3 sub armbar

WW: Dong Hyun Kim vs Amir Sadollah - Kim UD

MW: Dan Miller vs Nate Quarry - Miller rd2 sub guillotine choke

LW: Denis Hallman vs Spencer Fisher - Hallman rd3 sub rnc

Balance

30,045,000

Cost of Card

10,630,000

FOTN mills vs daley- mills SD
KOTN jardine vs perosh- jardine rd 4 tko front kick
SOTN Efrain Escudero vs George Sotiropoulos - Sotiropoulos rd3 sub armbar
Rabi
8/16/12 2:46:53AM
All votes are in, I will update tonight after work
Rabi
8/16/12 4:25:03PM
1. Rabi

1. jjeans
2. hashy
3. Budge
4. danclarke
5. Rabi

KOTN jjeans Anderson Silva vs Phil Davis - Silva rd2 tko head kick
SOTN Budge Diaz over Lauzon (rd2 sub rnc)
FOTN hashy Carlos Condit vs Rory MacDonald- Condit RD4 TKO (GnP Elbows)

2. danclarke

KOTN- Thiago Alves over Ben Saunders (Flying Knee and Punches) RD2
SOTN - Diaz over Lauzon (rd2 sub rnc)
FOTN - Nate Diaz vs. Joe Luazon (Diaz rd2 sub rnc)

1. hashyandy
2. jjeans
3. budge
4. rabi

3. hashy

1. Rabi
2. Budge
3. Danclarke
4. Jjeans
5. hashyandy4

KOTN- Danclarke
SOTN- Rabi
FOTN- Budge

4. Budge

1. jjeans
2. hashy
3. danclarke
4. rabi
5. budgellism

KOTN - danclarke
SOTN - rabi
FOTN - hashy

5. jjeans

DC
Budge
Ray
Hashy

KOTN DC
SOTN Budge
FOTN DC
Rabi
8/16/12 4:25:23PM
KOTN

danclarke jardine vs perosh- jardine rd 4 tko front kick = 3
jjeans Anderson Silva vs Phil Davis - Silva rd2 tko head kick = 1
hashy Thiago Alves over Ben Saunders (Flying Knee and Punches) RD2 = 1

SOTN

Budge Diaz over Lauzon (rd2 sub rnc) = 3
Rabi Matt Wiman v Kenny Florian - Florian rd2 sub rnc = 2

FOTN

Budge Nate Diaz vs. Joe Luazon (Diaz rd2 sub rnc) = 2
hashy Carlos Condit vs Rory MacDonald- Condit RD4 TKO (GnP Elbows) = 2
danclarke mills vs daley- mills SD = 1
Rabi
8/16/12 4:28:43PM
Bonuses

1. Budge 12,000,000
2. danclarke 9,600,000
3. hashy 7,200,000
4. Rabi 4,800,000
5. jjeans 4,400,000

Votes

1. jjeans 13,600,000
2. hashy 12,800,000
3. Budge 12,000,000
4. danclarke 11,200,000
5. Rabi 10,400,000
Rabi
8/16/12 4:34:36PM
1. Jjeans 43,874,000

Wages - 11,280,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 4,400,000

Votes – 13,600,000

New Balance - 50,594,000

2. Budgellism 39,848,000

Wages - 11,670,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 12,000,000

Votes – 12,000,000

New Balance - 52,178,000

3. hashyandy 34,156,000

Wages - 12,490,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 7,200,000

Votes – 12,800,000

New Balance - 41,666,000

4. danclarke 30,045,000

Wages - 10,630,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 9,600,000

Votes – 11,200,000

New Balance - 40,215,000

5. Rabi 17,836,000

Wages - 10,760,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 4,800,000

Votes – 10,400,000

New Balance - 22,276,000
Rabi
8/16/12 4:36:31PM
Balances after card 9

1. Budgellism 52,178,000
2. Jjeans 50,594,000
3. hashyandy 41,666,000
4. danclarke 40,215,000
5. Rabi 22,276,000
Budgellism
8/16/12 6:09:39PM
10. Big Time MMA Presents: Fuckin’ Eh
Sponsored by Molson Canadian

Main Event – For the HW championship, (c) Shane Carwin (4-0 BTM) vs. Travis “Hapa” Browne (2-0 BTM)

Co-Main Event – For the LW championship, (c) B.J. “The Prodigy” Penn (7-0 BTM) vs. Evan Dunham (2-0 BTM)

For the WW championship, (c) Mike “Quick” Swick (4-0 BTM) vs. Mike Pierce (2-0 BTM)

For the MW championship, (c) Rich “Ace” Franklin (3-0 BTM) vs. “Filthy” Tom Lawler (1-0 BTM)

For the LHW championship, (c) Matt “The Hammer” Hammil (3-0 BTM) vs. Ryan “Big Deal” Jimmo (2-0 BTM)

Preliminary Bouts

[Number 1 Contender Fight] LW Nate Diaz (4-1 BTM) vs. Matt “The Terror Serra (3-2 BTM)

WW Mike “Quicksand” Pyle (1-0 BTM) vs. TJ Waldburger (1-1 BTM)

HW Stefan “Skyscraper” Struve (1-1 BTM) vs. Gabriel “Napao” Gonzaga (2-2 BTM)

LW Melvin “The Young Assassin” Guillard (2-3 BTM) vs. Roger “El Matador” Huerta (2-2 BTM)

LHW Brandon “The Truth” Vera (2-2 BTM) vs. Krzysztof “The Polish Experiment” Soszynski (0-1 BTM)
hashyandy4
8/16/12 11:17:03PM
Ultimate Z-Fighters United 10 (UZFU 10) Rock The Bell

Main Event for MW Title
MW 1. (c) Vitor Belfort (5-3 UZFU) vs Diego Sanchez (4-2 UZFU)

Co-Main Event for LHW Title
LHW 2. (c) Alexander Gustafsson (3-0 UZFU) vs Antonio Rogerio Nogueira (1-1 UZFU)

3rd Bout of Main Card for WW Title
WW 3. (c) Carlos Condit (3-0 UZFU) vs John Hathaway (2-1 UZFU)

2nd Bout of Main Card
WW 4. Rory MacDonald (2-1 UZFU) vs Dan Hardy (2-3 UZFU)

Opening Bout of Main Card
MW 5. Nate Marquardt (4-1 UZFU) vs Yoshihiro Akiyama (1-2 UZFU)

Prelims
LHW 6. Rampage Jackson (4-1 UZFU) vs Cyrille Diabate (0-0 UZFU)

WW 7. Matt Hughes (4-3 UZFU) vs Gleison Tibau (2-1 UZFU)

WW 8. Ben Saunders (1-1 UZFU) vs Claude Patrick (0-1 UZFU)

LW 9. Josh Neer (0-5 UZFU) vs TJ Grant (0-1 UZFU)

LW 10. Rafael dos Anjos (4-1 UZFU) vs Ross Pearson (1-1 UZFU)
danclarke1992
8/17/12 8:35:24AM
Throwdown Showdown MMA 10

Main Event

Welterweight Title Fight: (C)Johnny Hendricks vs Che Mills

Co main Event

Lightweight Title Fight (C) Frankie Edgar vs Jacob Volkmann

Main Card

MW Alan Belcher vs Dennis Hallman

MW Amir Sadollah vs Dan Miller

WW George Sotiropoulos vs Dong Hyun Kim

Prelims

WW Paul Daley vs Phil Baroni

HW Pedro Rizzo vs Todd Duffee

LHW Vinicius Magalhães vs Vladimir Matyushenko

HW Anthony Perosh vs Travis Wiuff

FW George Roop vs Junior Assuncao
jjeans
8/17/12 11:23:39AM
Sprawl and Brawl Entertainment, presents
Showdown Fighting Events: SFE 45 - Ending Streaks

Main & Co-Main:
Lightheavyweight Championship - Jon Jones (c) vs Shogun Rua
Dan Henderson vs James Te Huna

Main Card:
Rumble Johnson vs Chael Sonnen
Roy Nelson vs Josh Barnett
Randy Couture vs Mark Hunt

Prelims:
Martin Kampmann vs Michael Bisping
Pat Barry vs Tank Abbott
Nick Ring vs Robbie Lawler
Rashad Evans vs Frank Shamrock
Damian Maia vs Jon Fitch
Rabi
8/17/12 12:17:45PM
This is Awesome 10

Champion vs Champion

Main Event

For The LW Title

Jim Miller (C) v Kenny Florian

Co Main Event

HW Title

Matt Mitrione (C) v Joey Beltran

Main Card

LW Clay Guida v Tyson Griffin
MW Brian Stann v Brad Tavares
WW Rick Story v Paulo Thiago

Prelims

LW Charles Oliviera v Matt Wiman
LW Dennis Siver v Takanori Gomi
WW Chris Lytle v Damarques Johnson
MW Ed Herman v Kendall Grove
MW David Loiseau v Constantinos Phillipou
Rabi
8/17/12 12:25:28PM
1. Budge

Big Time MMA Presents: Fuckin’ Eh
Sponsored by Molson Canadian

Main Event – For the HW championship, (c) Shane Carwin (4-0 BTM) vs. Travis “Hapa” Browne (2-0 BTM)

Co-Main Event – For the LW championship, (c) B.J. “The Prodigy” Penn (7-0 BTM) vs. Evan Dunham (2-0 BTM)

For the WW championship, (c) Mike “Quick” Swick (4-0 BTM) vs. Mike Pierce (2-0 BTM)

For the MW championship, (c) Rich “Ace” Franklin (3-0 BTM) vs. “Filthy” Tom Lawler (1-0 BTM)

For the LHW championship, (c) Matt “The Hammer” Hammil (3-0 BTM) vs. Ryan “Big Deal” Jimmo (2-0 BTM)

Preliminary Bouts

[Number 1 Contender Fight] LW Nate Diaz (4-1 BTM) vs. Matt “The Terror Serra (3-2 BTM)

WW Mike “Quicksand” Pyle (1-0 BTM) vs. TJ Waldburger (1-1 BTM)

HW Stefan “Skyscraper” Struve (1-1 BTM) vs. Gabriel “Napao” Gonzaga (2-2 BTM)

LW Melvin “The Young Assassin” Guillard (2-3 BTM) vs. Roger “El Matador” Huerta (2-2 BTM)

LHW Brandon “The Truth” Vera (2-2 BTM) vs. Krzysztof “The Polish Experiment” Soszynski (0-1 BTM)

Balance

52,178,000

Cost of Card

12,360,000
danclarke1992
8/17/12 12:42:52PM
Browne rd 2 sub arm triangle
Penn rd 3 sub RNC
Swick RD 2 TKO punches
Franklin UD
Hamill UD
Diaz UD
Waldburger rd 1 sub armbar
Gonzaga RD 1 TKO punches
Guillard rd 1 KO punch
Vera RD 2 TKO knee and punches
hashyandy4
8/17/12 3:19:37PM
1. Carwin- RD1 TKO (Punches)
2. Penn- UD
3. Pierce- UD
4. Franklin- RD2 TKO (Punches)
5. Hamill- SD
6. Diaz- RD3 SUB (Guillotine)
7. Pyle- UD
8. Struve- UD
9. Guillard- RD1 TKO (Punches)
10. Vera- UD
Rabi
8/17/12 4:39:06PM
1. Carwin rd1 tko punches
2. Penn UD
3. Swick rd2 sub swickotine choke
4. Franklin rd1 tko punches
5. Hamill rd2 tko punches
6. Diaz UD
7. Pyle UD
8. Struve UD
9. Guillard rd3 tko punch
10. Vera rd2 tko leg kicks and punch
jjeans
8/17/12 5:22:58PM
Browne 2nd Arm Triangle
BJ 1st RNC
Pierce UD
Franklin 3rd TKO Liver Kick
Hamil UD
Serra UD
Pyle SD
Gonzaga 1st RNC
Huerta 1st Sub Arm Triangle
Vera UD
Rabi
8/17/12 7:23:34PM
2. hashy

Ultimate Z-Fighters United 10 (UZFU 10) Rock The Bell

Main Event for MW Title
MW 1. (c) Vitor Belfort (5-3 UZFU) vs Diego Sanchez (4-2 UZFU)

Co-Main Event for LHW Title
LHW 2. (c) Alexander Gustafsson (3-0 UZFU) vs Antonio Rogerio Nogueira (1-1 UZFU)

3rd Bout of Main Card for WW Title
WW 3. (c) Carlos Condit (3-0 UZFU) vs John Hathaway (2-1 UZFU)

2nd Bout of Main Card
WW 4. Rory MacDonald (2-1 UZFU) vs Dan Hardy (2-3 UZFU)

Opening Bout of Main Card
MW 5. Nate Marquardt (4-1 UZFU) vs Yoshihiro Akiyama (1-2 UZFU)

Prelims
LHW 6. Rampage Jackson (4-1 UZFU) vs Cyrille Diabate (0-0 UZFU)

WW 7. Matt Hughes (4-3 UZFU) vs Gleison Tibau (2-1 UZFU)

WW 8. Ben Saunders (1-1 UZFU) vs Claude Patrick (0-1 UZFU)

LW 9. Josh Neer (0-5 UZFU) vs TJ Grant (0-1 UZFU)

LW 10. Rafael dos Anjos (4-1 UZFU) vs Ross Pearson (1-1 UZFU)

Balance

41,666,000

Cost of Card

12,840,000
Rabi
8/17/12 7:28:11PM
1. Belfort rd3 tko punches
2. Gustafsson UD
3. Condit rd3 tko gnp elbows
4. Macdonald rd1 tko gnp elbows
5. Marquardt UD
6. Jackson UD
7. Hughes UD
8. Patrick UD
9. Grant rd3 sub rnc
10. Anjos rd2 sub armbar
Budgellism
8/17/12 7:44:52PM
1. Belfort SD
2. Gustafsson UD
3. Condit 4th round tko (standing elbows)
4. MacDonald 2nd round submission (rnc)
5. Marquardt UD
6. Rampage 3rd round tko (knees to the body from side control)
7. Hughes UD
8. Patrick UD
9. Grant SD
10. RDA 1st round tko (uppercuts)
jjeans
8/18/12 4:46:02AM
Belfort 2nd TKO Cuts
Gustaffason 3rd KO Uppercut
Condit 1st KO Elbows to the side of the head whilst Hathaway holds a clinch
Rory 2nd RNC
Nate 1st KO punches
Diabatte 1st TKO kick to the midsection results in broken rib
Tibau 1st Guillitone clings on after Hughes slams him
Patrick UD
Grant SD
RDA 1st Heel Hook
danclarke1992
8/18/12 8:55:52AM
Belfort UD
Gustaffson UD
Condit RD 1 KO flying knee and punches
MacDonald RD 2 sub armbar
Marquadt RD 3 TKO head kick and punches
Rampage RD 2 KO left hook
Hughes RD 3 sub modified guillotine
Patrick UD
Grant RD 2 sub armbar
Dos Anjos RD 1 TKO punches
Rabi
8/18/12 10:26:43AM
3. danclarke

Throwdown Showdown MMA 10

Main Event

Welterweight Title Fight: (C)Johnny Hendricks vs Che Mills

Co main Event

Lightweight Title Fight (C) Frankie Edgar vs Jacob Volkmann

Main Card

MW Alan Belcher vs Dennis Hallman

MW Amir Sadollah vs Dan Miller

WW George Sotiropoulos vs Dong Hyun Kim

Prelims

WW Paul Daley vs Phil Baroni

HW Pedro Rizzo vs Todd Duffee

LHW Vinicius Magalhães vs Vladimir Matyushenko

HW Anthony Perosh vs Travis Wiuff

FW George Roop vs Junior Assuncao


Balance

40,215,000

Cost of Card

10,260,000
Rabi
8/18/12 10:29:38AM
1. Hendricks rd1 tko punches
2. Edgar rd2 tko punch
3. Belcher rd2 tko knees to the body
4. Miller rd1 sub rnc
5. Kim UD
6. Daley rd2 tko punches
7. Rizzo rd1 tko punch
8. Matyushenko UD
9. Wiuff rd2 tko gnp punches
10. Roop UD
jjeans
8/18/12 10:51:45AM
Hendricks 1st KO Looping left haymaker
Edgar 3rd TKO Punches from open guard
Hallman UD
Sadollah SD
Stungun 1st KO Punches from open guard
No Contest - fighters refused to ignore end of rd1 bell
Rizzo 2nd Sub Keylock
Matyushenko 1st TKO Punches
Wiuff 1st KO Brutal barrage of Punches
Roop UD
Budgellism
8/18/12 12:06:12PM
1. Hendricks 1st round tko (punches)
2. Edgar UD
3. Belcher 1st round tko (head kick)
4. Miller UD
5. DHK UD
6. Daley 1st round tko (punches)
7. Duffee 1st round tko (punch)
8. Vladdy UD
9. Wiuff UD
10. Roop UD
hashyandy4
8/18/12 2:52:11PM
1. Hendricks- RD1 TKO (Punches)
2. Edgar- UD
3. Belcher- RD1 TKO (Punches)
4. Miller- UD
5. Hyun Kim- UD
6. Daley- RD1 TKO (Punches)
7. Duffee- RD2 TKO (Punches)
8. Matyushenko- UD
9. Wiuff- UD
10. Roop- UD
Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 [17] 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27
Related Topics