The UFC Draft Project: From the Beginning (New Players Welcome)

MMAPlayground.com » Off Topic » Side Games » The UFC Draft Project: From the Beginning (New Players Welcome)
« Previous Page | Next Page »
Budgellism
7/18/12 9:34:16PM
1. Condit 3rd round submission (rnc)
2. Belfort SD
3. Sanchez UD
4. Gustafsson 1st round tko (knee to the body and punches)
5. MacDonald 2nd round ref stoppage (cut)
6. Akiyama SD
7. RDA UD
8. Hughes UD
9. Sobral 1st round submission (guillotine choke)
10. Pearson UD
jjeans
7/19/12 5:11:43AM
Alves UD
Belfort SD
Leben UD
Gustaffason 3rd TKO Knee to the body and punches
Rory UD
Hardy 2nd KO Hook
RDA 3rd TKO Punches
Patrick UD
Sobral UD
Pearson 3rd KO Headkick
danclarke1992
7/19/12 6:37:02AM
Condit UD
Belfort rd 2 tko punches
sanchez UD
gustafsson rd 2 tko punches
macdonald rd 3 sub RNC
Hardy UD
Dos anjos UD
Hughes UD
Sobral UD
Pearson Rd 3 TKO head kick and punches
Rabi
7/19/12 2:10:06PM
1. Condit UD
2. Noguiera UD
3. Sanchez UD
4. Gustafsson rd2 tko punches
5. Macdonald rd2 tko gnp elbows
6. Hardy rd3 tko punch
7. Anjos rd2 sub armbar
8. Patrick UD
9. Sobral rd1 tko head kick
10. Edwards UD
Rabi
7/19/12 3:17:30PM
3. danclarke

Throwdown Showdown MMA 7

Main event: Heavyweight Title Fight:(C) Brock Lesnar vs Antonio Rodrigo Noguiera

Co Main Event: Lightweight Title Fight: (C) Frankie Edgar vs George Sotiropoulos

WW: Dong Hyun Kim vs Jake Ellenberger

WW: Johnny Hendricks vs Amir Sadollah

MW: Dan Miller vs Alan Belcher

Prelims

LW Duane Ludwig vs Ivan Menjivar

MW Gerald Harris vs Scott Smith

HW Todd Duffee vs Pedro Rizzo

4 Man Featherweigh Tournament

Junior Assuncao vs Darren Elkins

Michihiro Omigawa vs George Roop

Balance

14,645,000

Cost of Card

9,330,000
Budgellism
7/19/12 4:01:20PM
1. Big Nog 2nd round submission (rnc)
2. Edgar UD
3. Ellenberger 1st round tko (uppercut)
4. Hendricks 1st round tko (punch)
5. Belcher UD
6. Menjivar 2nd round submission (armbar)
7. Harris 1st round tko (slam)
8. Duffee 1st round tko (punch)
9. Elkins UD
10. Omigawa SD
jjeans
7/19/12 5:03:17PM
Brock 1st TKO Hammerfists from half guard
Edgar 2nd TKO Headkick and punches
Ellenberger 1st KO Punches
Hendricks 1st KO Short Left Hook
Belcher UD
Ludwig 1st TKO body punches
Harris 2nd TKO Slam
Rizzo 1st KO Knee
Assuncao UD
Omigawa 1st Guillitone
hashyandy4
7/19/12 9:28:09PM
1. Noguiera- RD1 SUB (Rear Naked)
2. Edgar- UD
3. Ellenberger- RD2 TKO (Punches)
4. Hendricks- RD1 TKO (Punches)
5. Belcher- UD
6. Ludwig- UD
7. Harris- UD
8. Duffee- RD1 TKO (Punches)
9. Elkins- UD
10. Roop- SD
Rabi
7/20/12 2:30:03AM
1. Lesnar rd2 tko hammer fists
2. Edgar rd3 tko punch
3. Ellenberger rd2 tko overhand right
4. Hendricks rd1 tkp punches
5. Belcher UD
6. Ludwig UD
7. Harris UD
8. Rizzo rd3 tko punch
9. Elkins UD
10. Roop UD
Rabi
7/20/12 2:53:35AM
4. Budge

Big Time MMA Presents: Throwing Down in Hawaii

Main Event – For the LW championship, (c) B.J. “The Prodigy” Penn (5-0 BTM) vs. Joe “J-Lau” Lauzon (3-1 BTM)

Co-Main Event – For the HW championship, (c) Shane Carwin (2-0 BTM) vs. Jeff “The Snowman” Monson (3-1 BTM)

For the WW championship, (c) Mike “Quick” Swick (2-0 BTM) vs. Karo “The Heat” Parisyan (2-1 BTM)

HW Travis “Hapa” Browne (0-0 BTM) vs. Brendan “The Hybrid” Schaub (0-0 BTM)

LW Nate Diaz (2-1 BTM) vs. Melvin “The Young Assassin” Guillard (1-2 BTM)

Preliminary Bouts

LW Evan Dunham (0-0 BTM) vs. Roger “El Matador” Huerta (1-1 BTM)

HW Chieck Kongo (3-1 BTM) vs. Gilbert “The Hurricane” Yvel (0-0 BTM)

WW T.J. Waldburger (0-0 BTM) vs. Ricardo “Big Dog” Almeida (3-1 BTM)

MW Patrick “The Predator” Cote (2-1 BTM) vs. Court “The Crusher” McGee (0-0 BTM)

LW Nik “The Carny” Lentz (0-0 BTM) vs. Matt “The Terror” Serra (2-2 BTM)

Balance

19,178,000

Cost of Card

10,250,000
danclarke1992
7/20/12 6:56:13AM
Penn Rd 2 tko head kick and punches
carwin rd 1 ko punch
swick UD
browne rd 2 tko superman punch
diaz rd 2 sub RNC
dunham UD
kongo rd 2 tko punches
waldburger UD
cote UD
serra rd 2 tko punches
jjeans
7/20/12 10:53:17AM
BJ Penn 1st KO Flying Knee
Carwin 1st TKO Punches
Swick 1st TKO Knee to the body and body punches
Browne 1st KO Punches from mount
Diaz 1st Sub Guillitone

Fastest Main Card Ever?

Dunham SD
Kongo 1st KO Punch
Almeida UD
Cote 3rd TKO Headkick
Serra 1st TKO Strikes from back mount
Budgellism
7/20/12 4:27:22PM

Posted by jjeans

BJ Penn 1st KO Flying Knee
Carwin 1st TKO Punches
Swick 1st TKO Knee to the body and body punches
Browne 1st KO Punches from mount
Diaz 1st Sub Guillitone

Fastest Main Card Ever?

Dunham SD
Kongo 1st KO Punch
Almeida UD
Cote 3rd TKO Headkick
Serra 1st TKO Strikes from back mount



It's a good thing we have Kongo, Cote and Serra to play in between fights
hashyandy4
7/20/12 8:34:06PM
1. Penn- RD1 TKO (Punches)
2. Carwin- RD1 TKO (Punches)
3. Swick- UD
4. Browne- RD2 TKO (Punches)
5. Diaz- RD2 SUB (Guillotine)
6. Dunham- UD
7. Kongo- RD2 TKO (GnP)
8. Waldburger- UD
9. Cote- SD
10. Serra- UD
Rabi
7/21/12 3:59:18AM
1. Penn rd2 sub rnc
2. Carwin rd1 tko punch
3. Parisyan rd3 sub armbar
4. Browne rd1 tko punch
5. Diaz rd2 sun guillotine choke
6. Dunham UD
7. Kongo rd1 tko gnp elbows
8. Waldburger UD
9. McGee UD
10. Serra UD
Rabi
7/21/12 4:15:29AM
5. jjeans

Sprawl and Brawl Entertainment, presents
Showdown Fighting Events: SFE 42 Meaning of life = Future

Main and Co-Main:
Light-Heavyweight Championship: Jon Jones vs Dan Henderson (c)
Heavyweight Championship: Cain Velasquez (c) vs Junior Dos Santos II


Main Card:
Mark Hunt vs Frank Mir
Pat Barry vs Bas Rutten
Phil Davis vs Chael Sonnen


Prelims
Welterweight Championship: Martin Kampmann (c) vs Robbie Lawler
Roy Nelson vs Rashad Evans
James Te-Huna vs Chuck Liddell
Damian Maia vs Rumble Johnson
Wanderlei Silva vs Stephan Bonnar

Balance

19,814,000

Cost of Card

10,610,000
hashyandy4
7/21/12 4:44:39AM
1. Jones- RD3 SUB (Rear Naked)
2. Dos Santos- RD2 TKO (Punches)
3. Mir- RD1 SUB (Armbar)
4. Rutten- UD
5. Davis- SD
6. Kampmann- RD3 SUB (Mounted Guillotine)
7. Evans- UD
8. Te Huna- RD1 TKO (Punches)
9. Maia- RD1 SUB (Rear Naked)
10. Bonnar- UD
danclarke1992
7/21/12 5:55:40AM
Jones Rd 2 sub RNC
JDS rd 1 KO uppercut
Mir RD 1 sub kimura
Barry UD
Sonnen UD
Kampmann Rd 2 TKO knee and punches
Nelson RD 1 KO overhand right
Liddel RD 2 TKO punches
Maia RD 2 Sub RNC
Silva UD
Budgellism
7/21/12 12:10:59PM
1. Jones 2nd round submission (rnc)
2. JDS 2nd round tko (punches)
3. Mir 1st round submission (kimura)
4. Rutten UD
5. Sonnen UD
6. Kampmann 1st round submission (guillotine)
7. Nelson SD
8. Te Huna 1st round tko (punch)
9. Maia 1st round submission (rnc)
10. Silva SD
Rabi
7/21/12 1:23:46PM
1. Jones rd2 sub rnc
2. Santos rd1 tko punch
3. Hunt rd1 tko overhand right
4. Rutten UD
5. Davis SD
6. Kampmann rd2 sub guillotine choke
7. Evans UD
8. Huna rd1 tko punches
9. Maia rd2 sub triangle choke
10. Bonnar rd2 tko punches
Rabi
7/24/12 12:09:27PM
1. Rabi

This is Awesome 7

Times Are Hard

Main Event

Mark Munoz v Brian Stann - Stann rd2 tko punches

Co Main Event

Dennis Siver v Charles Oliveira - Oliviera rd1 sub rnc

Main Card

Semmy Schilt v Matt Mitrione - Mitrione rd1 tko punches
Joey Beltran v Kyle Kingsbury - Kingsbury UD
Paul Taylor v Genki Sudo - Taylor UD

Balance

5,126,000

Cost of Card

4,880,000

KOTN Mark Munoz v Brian Stann - Stann rd2 tko punches
SOTN Dennis Siver v Charles Oliveira - Oliviera rd1 sub rnc
FOTN Joey Beltran v Kyle Kingsbury - Kingsbury UD

2. hashy

Ultimate Z-Fighters United 7 (UZFU 7) Automatic Reload

Main Event
WW 1. Carlos Condit (0-0 UZFU) vs Thiago Alves (2-1 UZFU) - Condit UD

Co-Main Event
LHW 2. Antonio Rogerio Nogueira (0-0 UZFU) vs Vitor Belfort (3-2 UZFU) - Belfort SD

3rd Bout of Main Card
MW 3. Diego Sanchez (2-1 UZFU) vs Chris Leben (0-2 UZFU) - Sanchez UD

2nd Bout of Main Card
LHW 4. Alexander Gustafsson (0-0 UZFU) vs Tito Ortiz (3-1 UZFU) - Gustafsson rd2 tko punches

Opening Bout of Main Card
WW 5. Rory MacDonald (0-0 UZFU) vs John Hathaway (0-0 UZFU) - MacDonald rd2 tko gnp elbows

Prelims
WW 6. Dan Hardy (1-1 UZFU) vs Yoshihiro Akiyama (0-0 UZFU) - Hardy rd3 tko hook

LW 7. Rafael dos Anjos (2-0 UZFU) vs Josh Neer (0-3 UZFU) - Anjos rd3 sub armbar

WW 8. Matt Hughes (2-2 UZFU) vs Claude Patrick (0-0 UZFU) - Hughes UD

LHW 9. Renato "Babalu" Sobral (2-4 UZFU) vs Luiz Cane (0-2 UZFU) - Sobral rd1 sub guillotine choke

LW 10. Yves Edwards (2-3 UZFU) vs Ross Pearson (0-0 UZFU) - Pearson rd3 tko head kick

Balance

10,466,000

Cost of Card

9,130,000

KOTN- Rory MacDonald over John Hathaway (GnP Elbows) RD2
SOTN- Rafael dos Anjos over Josh Neer (Armbar) RD3
FOTN- Carlos Condit vs Thiago Alves- Condit UD

3. danclarke

Throwdown Showdown MMA 7

Main event: Heavyweight Title Fight:(C) Brock Lesnar vs Antonio Rodrigo Noguiera - Noguiera rd2 sub rnc

Co Main Event: Lightweight Title Fight: (C) Frankie Edgar vs George Sotiropoulos - Edgar rd3 tko head kick and punches

WW: Dong Hyun Kim vs Jake Ellenberger - Ellenberger rd1 tko punches

WW: Johnny Hendricks vs Amir Sadollah - Hendricks rd1 tko punches

MW: Dan Miller vs Alan Belcher - Belcher UD

Prelims

LW Duane Ludwig vs Ivan Menjivar - Ludwig UD

MW Gerald Harris vs Scott Smith - Harris rd1 tko slam

HW Todd Duffee vs Pedro Rizzo - Duffee rd1 tko punch

4 Man Featherweigh Tournament

Junior Assuncao vs Darren Elkins - Elkins UD

Michihiro Omigawa vs George Roop - Roop SD

Balance

14,645,000

Cost of Card

9,330,000

SOTN Brock Lesnar vs Antonio Rodrigo Noguiera - Noguiera rd2 sub rnc
KOTN Todd Duffee vs Pedro Rizzo - Duffee rd1 tko punch
FOTN Frankie Edgar vs George Sotiropoulos - Edgar rd3 tko head kick and punches

4. Budge

Big Time MMA Presents: Throwing Down in Hawaii

Main Event – For the LW championship, (c) B.J. “The Prodigy” Penn (5-0 BTM) vs. Joe “J-Lau” Lauzon (3-1 BTM) - Penn rd2 tko flying knee

Co-Main Event – For the HW championship, (c) Shane Carwin (2-0 BTM) vs. Jeff “The Snowman” Monson (3-1 BTM) - Carwin rd1 tko punch

For the WW championship, (c) Mike “Quick” Swick (2-0 BTM) vs. Karo “The Heat” Parisyan (2-1 BTM) - Swick UD

HW Travis “Hapa” Browne (0-0 BTM) vs. Brendan “The Hybrid” Schaub (0-0 BTM) - Browne rd1 tko superman punch

LW Nate Diaz (2-1 BTM) vs. Melvin “The Young Assassin” Guillard (1-2 BTM) - Diaz rd2 sub guillotine choke

Preliminary Bouts

LW Evan Dunham (0-0 BTM) vs. Roger “El Matador” Huerta (1-1 BTM) - Dunham UD

HW Chieck Kongo (3-1 BTM) vs. Gilbert “The Hurricane” Yvel (0-0 BTM) - Kongo rd1 tko gnp elbows

WW T.J. Waldburger (0-0 BTM) vs. Ricardo “Big Dog” Almeida (3-1 BTM) - Waldburger UD

MW Patrick “The Predator” Cote (2-1 BTM) vs. Court “The Crusher” McGee (0-0 BTM) - Cote rd3 tko head kick

LW Nik “The Carny” Lentz (0-0 BTM) vs. Matt “The Terror” Serra (2-2 BTM) - Serra rd1 tko strikes from back mount

Balance

19,178,000

Cost of Card

10,250,000

KOTN - Travis Browne over Brendan Schaub (rd1 tko superman punch)
SOTN - Nate Diaz over Melvin Guillard (rd2 sub guillotine choke)
FOTN - B.J. Penn vs. Joe Lauzon (Penn rd2 tko flying knee)

5. jjeans

Sprawl and Brawl Entertainment, presents
Showdown Fighting Events: SFE 42 Meaning of life = Future

Main and Co-Main:
Light-Heavyweight Championship: Jon Jones vs Dan Henderson (c) - Jones rd2 sub rnc
Heavyweight Championship: Cain Velasquez (c) vs Junior Dos Santos II - Santos rd1 tko punches


Main Card:
Mark Hunt vs Frank Mir - Mir rd1 sub kimura
Pat Barry vs Bas Rutten - Rutten UD
Phil Davis vs Chael Sonnen - Davis SD


Prelims
Welterweight Championship: Martin Kampmann (c) vs Robbie Lawler - Kampmann rd2 sub guillotine choke
Roy Nelson vs Rashad Evans - Nelson rd1 tko overhand right
James Te-Huna vs Chuck Liddell - Te Huna rd1 tko punches
Damian Maia vs Rumble Johnson - Maia rd1 sub rnc
Wanderlei Silva vs Stephan Bonnar - Silva SD

Balance

19,814,000

Cost of Card

10,610,000

SOTN: Mark Hunt vs Frank Mir - Mir rd1 sub kimura
FOTN: Wanderlei Silva vs Stephan Bonnar - Silva SD
KOTN: Roy Nelson vs Rashad Evans - Nelson rd1 tko overhand right
Rabi
7/24/12 7:03:14PM
1. Rabi

1. jjeans
2. hashy
3. Budge
4. danclarke
5. Rabi

KOTN Budge Travis Browne over Brendan Schaub (rd1 tko superman punch)
SOTN jjeans Mark Hunt vs Frank Mir - Mir rd1 sub kimura
FOTN hashy Carlos Condit vs Thiago Alves- Condit UD

2. danclarke

1.jjeans
2.hashyandy
3.budge
4.rabi

KOTN - Travis Browne over Brendan Schaub (rd1 tko superman punch)
SOTN: Mark Hunt vs Frank Mir - Mir rd1 sub kimura
FOTN- Carlos Condit vs Thiago Alves- Condit UD

3. Budge

1. hashy
2. jjeans
3. danclarke
4. rabi
5. budgellism

KOTN - rabi
SOTN - jjeans
FOTN - hashy

4. hashy

1. Jjeans
2. Budge
3. Danclarke
4. Rabi
5. hashyandy4

KOTN- Budge
SOTN- Rabi
FOTN- Danclarke

5. jjeans

Budge
DC
Hashy
Ray

SOTN DC
KOTN Ray
FOTN Hashy
Rabi
7/24/12 7:03:38PM
KOTN

Budge Travis Browne over Brendan Schaub (rd1 tko superman punch) = 3
Rabi Mark Munoz v Brian Stann - Stann rd2 tko punches = 2

SOTN

jjeans Mark Hunt vs Frank Mir - Mir rd1 sub kimura = 3
Rabi Dennis Siver v Charles Oliveira - Oliviera rd1 sub rnc = 1
danclarke Brock Lesnar vs Antonio Rodrigo Noguiera - Noguiera rd2 sub rnc = 1

FOTN

hashy Carlos Condit vs Thiago Alves- Condit UD = 4
danclarke Frankie Edgar vs George Sotiropoulos - Edgar rd3 tko head kick and punches = 1
Rabi
7/24/12 7:09:01PM
Bonuses

1. hashy 9,600,000
2. jjeans 9,200,000
2. Budge 9,200,000
4. Rabi 5,200,000
5. danclarke 4,800,000

Votes

1. jjeans 16,000,000
2. hashy 13,600,000
3. Budge 12,800,000
4. danclarke 10,400,000
5. Rabi 7,200,000
Rabi
7/24/12 7:16:35PM
1. Jjeans 19,814,000

Wages - 10,610,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 9,200,000

Votes – 16,000,000

New Balance - 34,404,000

2. Budgellism 19,178,000

Wages - 10,250,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 9,200,000

Votes – 12,800,000

New Balance - 30,928,000

3. danclarke 14,645,000

Wages - 9,330,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 4,800,000

Votes – 10,400,000

New Balance - 20,515,000

4. hashyandy 10,466,000

Wages - 9,130,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 9,600,000

Votes – 13,600,000

New Balance - 24,536,000

5. Rabi 5,126,000

Wages - 4,880,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 5,200,000

Votes – 7,200,000

New Balance - 12,646,000
Rabi
7/24/12 7:17:40PM
Balances after 7 cards

1. Jjeans 34,404,000
2. Budgellism 30,928,000
3. hashyandy 24,536,000
4. danclarke 20,515,000
5. Rabi 12,646,000
Rabi
7/24/12 7:31:51PM
This is Awesome 8

Main Event

MW Title

Tim Boestch (C) v Brian Stann

Co Main Event

FW Title

Kenny Florian (C) v Charles Oliveira

Main Card

HW Title Tim Sylvia (C) v Matt Mitrione
LHW Title Mike Whitehead (C) v Kyle Kingsbury
WW Nick Diaz v Rick Story

Prelims

MW Constantinos Philippou v Mark Munoz
WW Paulo Thiago v DaMarques Johnson
LW Josh Thomson v Takanori Gomi
WW Matthew Riddle v Chris Lytle
HW Kimbo Slice v Joey Beltran
Budgellism
7/24/12 8:19:20PM
Big Time MMA Presents: Familiar Faces

Main Event – For the LW championship, (c) B.J. “The Prodigy” Penn (6-0 BTM) vs. Jamie “The Worm” Varner (2-1 BTM)

Co-Main Event – For the HW championship, (c) Shane Carwin (3-0 BTM) vs. Chieck Kongo (4-1 BTM) II

For the LHW championship, (c) Matt “The Hammer” Hamill (2-0 BTM) vs. Brandon “The Truth” Vera (2-1 BTM)

LW Evan Dunham (1-0 BTM) vs. Jeremy “Lil’ Heathens” Stephens (1-1 BTM)

WW Mike Pierce (0-0 BTM) vs. Charlie “The Spaniard” Brenneman (0-0 BTM)

Preliminary Bouts

HW Stefan “Skyscraper” Struve (0-0 BTM) vs. Andre “The Pitbull” Arlovski (2-2 BTM)

MW Jorge “Sandman” Santiago (1-1 BTM) vs. Kyle “KO” Noke (0-0 BTM)

LHW Krzysztof Soszynski (0-0 BTM) vs. Ryan “Big Deal” Jimmo (0-0 BTM)

LW Roger “El Matador” Huerta (1-2 BTM) vs. Mac Danzig (0-2 BTM)

WW Aaron “A-Train” Simpson (0-0 BTM) vs. Karo “The Heat” Parisyan (2-2 BTM)
hashyandy4
7/25/12 4:59:40PM
Ultimate Z-Fighters United 8 (UZFU 8) WAR

Main Event for WW Title
WW 1. (c) Diego Sanchez (3-1 UZFU) vs Carlos Condit (1-0 UZFU)

Co-Main Event for MW Title
MW 2. (c) Nate Marquardt (4-0 UZFU) vs Vitor Belfort (4-2 UZFU)

3rd Bout of Main Card for LHW Title
LHW 3. (c) Rampage Jackson (3-0 UZFU) vs Alexander Gustafsson (1-0 UZFU)

2nd Bout of Main Card for LW Title
LW 4. (c) Gray Maynard (2-0 UZFU) vs Rafael dos Anjos (3-0 UZFU)

Opening Bout of Main Card
WW 5. Rory MacDonald (1-0 UZFU) vs Thiago Alves (2-2 UZFU)

Prelims
WW 6. Matt Hughes (3-2 UZFU) vs Yoshihiro Akiyama (0-1 UZFU)

LHW 7. Antonio Rogerio Nogueira (0-1 UZFU) vs Renato "Babalu" Sobral (3-4 UZFU)

WW 8. Dan Hardy (2-1 UZFU) vs John Hathaway (0-1 UZFU)

LW 9. Gleison Tibau (1-1 UZFU) vs Mark Bocek (1-1 UZFU)

FW 10. Ross Pearson (1-0 UZFU) vs Mark Hominick (1-2 UZFU)
jjeans
7/26/12 7:25:22AM
Sprawl and Brawl Entertainment, presents
Showdown Fighting Events: SFE 43 The Aftermath

Main and Co-Main:
Light-Heavyweight Championship: Jon Jones (c) vs Phil Davis
Heavyweight Championship: Junior Dos Santos (c) vs Josh Barnett


Main Card:
Chael Sonnen vs Dan Henderson
Welterweight Championship: Martin Kampmann (c) vs Damian Maia
Mark Hunt vs Pat Barry

Prelims:
James Te Huna vs Thiago Silva
Lyoto Machida vs Wanderlei Silva
Chuck Liddell vs Michael Bisping
Rumble Johnson vs Rousamir Palharres
Josh Koscheck vs Robbie Lawler
Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 [14] 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27
Related Topics