The UFC Draft Project: From the Beginning (New Players Welcome)

MMAPlayground.com » Off Topic » Side Games » The UFC Draft Project: From the Beginning (New Players Welcome)
« Previous Page | Next Page »
Rabi
6/22/12 1:43:26PM
2. Budge

Big Time MMA Presents: Rough Around the Edges

Main Event – For the HW championship, (c) Gabriel “Napao” Gonzaga (2-0 BTM) vs. Shane Carwin (1-0 BTM)

Co-Main Event – For the vacant MW championship, Rich “Ace” Franklin (1-0 BTM) vs. Patrick “The Predator” Cote (1-0 BTM)

For the LHW championship, (c) Jeff “The Snowman” Monson (2-0 BTM) vs. Matt “The Hammer” Hamill (1-0 BTM)

[Number 1 Contender Fight] LW Nate Diaz (1-0 BTM) vs. Jeremy “Lil’ Heathen” Stephens (1-0 BTM)

LW Mac Danzig (0-0 BTM) vs. Joe “J-Lau” Lauzon (1-1 BTM)

Preliminary Bouts

HW Andrei “The Pitbull” Arlovski (2-1 BTM) vs. Chieck Kongo (0-1 BTM)

LW Jamie “The Worm” Varner (0-1 BTM) vs. Melvin “The Young Assassin” Guillard (1-1 BTM)

MW Jorge “The Sandman” Santiago (0-0 BTM) vs. Jorge “El Conquistador” Rivera (0-0 BTM)

LHW Brandon “The Truth” Vera (0-1 BTM) vs. Houston “The Assassin” Alexander (0-0 BTM)

WW Karo “The Heat” Parisyan (1-1 BTM) vs. Tamdan “The Barn Owl” McCrory (0-0 BTM)

Balance

18,035,000

Cost of Card

8,290,000
Rabi
6/22/12 1:49:41PM
1. Carwin rd1 tko punch
2. Franklin UD
3. Hammil rd3 tko punches
4. Diaz rd3 sub armbar
5. Danzig rd3 sub rnc
6. Kongo rd1 tko punch
7. Varner rd2 sub rnc
8. Santiago rd2 tko punches
9. Vera rd1 sub rnc
10. Parisyan UD
danclarke1992
6/22/12 2:03:14PM
carwin rd 1 ko punches
franklin UD
Hamill UD
diaz rd 2 sub triangle choke
lauzon rd 1 sub armbar
kongo rd 3 tko punches
guillard rd 1 tko punches
santiago UD
vera UD
parisyan UD
hashyandy4
6/22/12 2:07:22PM
1. Carwin- RD1 TKO (Punches)
2. Franklin- UD
3. Hammill- UD
4. Diaz- RD2 SUB (Guillotine)
5. Lauzon- RD1 SUB (Armbar)
6. Kongo- RD1 TKO (Punches)
7. Varner- RD2 SUB (Rear Naked)
8. Santiago- UD
9. Vera- RD1 TKO (Knees and Punches)
10. Parisyan- UD
Rabi
6/22/12 4:31:35PM
jjeans picks

Carwin 1st KO Uppercuts pressed up against the cage
Cote 2nd TKO Punches
Hamill UD
Diaz 3rd Triangle Choke
Danzig UD
Kongo 1st KO Punches from the guard
Varner 1st RNC
Santiago 1st Achilles lock
Vera 3rd Sub Strikes from open guard
McRory 1st TKO Knee to the body
Rabi
6/23/12 12:47:49PM
3. hashy

Ultimate Z-Fighters United 5 (UZFU 5) Night of Legends

Main Event for HW Title
HW 1. (c) Vitor Belfort (2-1 UZFU) vs Mirko Cro Cop (1-0 UZFU)

Co-Main Event for LHW Title
LHW 2. (c) Tito Ortiz (2-0 UZFU) vs Rampage Jackson (1-0 UZFU)

3rd Bout of Main Card WW Tourney Final for Vacant WW Title
WW 3. Thiago Alves (1-0 UZFU) vs Diego Sanchez (1-0 UZFU)

2nd Bout of Main Card
HW 4. Fabricio Werdum (0-0 UZFU) vs Renato "Babalu" Sobral (2-2 UZFU)

Opening Bout of Main Card
WW 5. Dan Hardy (0-0 UZFU) vs Matt Hughes (0-1 UZFU)

Prelims
MW 6. Nate Marquardt (2-0 UZFU) vs Luiz Cane (0-0 UZFU)

WW 7. Josh Neer (0-1 UZFU) vs Ben Saunders (0-0 UZFU)

LW 8. Rafael dos Anjos (0-0 UZFU) vs Thiago Tavares (0-0 UZFU)

LW 9. Mark Hominick (1-1 UZFU) vs Mark Bocek (0-0 UZFU)

MW 10. Alessio Sakara (0-2 UZFU) vs Jeremy Horn (2-1 UZFU)

Balance

9,747,000

Cost of Card

7,860,000
Rabi
6/23/12 12:51:12PM
jjeans picks

Cro Cop 1st TKO Headkick and punches
Ortiz SD
Sanchez UD
Wedrum 1st Triangle Armbar
Hardy 3rd KO last 30 seconds knee on takedown attempt
Nate 1st TKO Punches
Saunders SD
RDA UD
Bocek 1st RNC
Horn 1st Arm Triangle
Rabi
6/23/12 12:53:59PM
1. Filipovic rd1 tko left head kick
2. Jackson rd2 tko body punches
3. Sanchez UD
4. Werdum UD
5. Hughes UD
6. Marquardt rd1 tko punch
7. Saunders rd2 tko knees from the clinch
8. Anjos UD
9. Bocek UD
10. Horn rd1 sub armbar
danclarke1992
6/23/12 1:41:31PM
belfort rd 1 tko punches
rampage UD
sanchez rd 3 sub RNC
werdum RD 2 sub armbar
hardy rd 1 tko punch
marquadt rd 1 tko punches
neer UD
dos anjos rd 1 tko punches
hominick rd 2 head kick and punches
horn UD
Budgellism
6/23/12 1:59:19PM
1. Cro Cop 3rd round tko (head kick)
2. Rampage UD
3. Sanchez SD
4. Werdum 2nd round tko (knees in the clunch)
5. Hughes UD
6. Marquardt 2nd round tko (punches)
7. Neer UD
8. RDA UD
9. Bocek UD
10. Horn UD
Rabi
6/23/12 4:47:48PM
4. jjeans

Sprawl and Brawl Entertainment, presents
Showdown Fighting Events: SFE 40 New Boundaries

Main and Co-Main:
Light-Heavyweight Championship - Dan Henderson (c) vs Rashad Evans
Chael Sonnen vs Chuck Liddell

Main Card
Wanderlei Silva vs Rumble Johnson
Cain Velasquez vs Josh Barnett
Shogun Rua vs Randy Couture

Undercard:
Michael Bisping vs Rousamir Palharres
Thiago Silva vs Forrest Griffin
Lyoto Machida vs Stephan Bonnar II
Jon Jones vs Frank Shamrock

Balance

12,274,000

Cost of Card

7,310,000
Rabi
6/23/12 4:50:51PM
1. Henderson UD
2. Sonnen rd2 tko gnp punches
3. Johnson UD
4. Valesquez rd2 tko gnp elbows
5. Rua rd1 tko knees from the clinch
6. Bisping rd2 tko gnp punches
7. Silva rd2 tko punch
8. Machida UD
9. Jones rd1 tko spinning back elbow
danclarke1992
6/24/12 5:16:43AM
henderson RD 2 tko punches
sonnen UD
Johnson RD 1 KO head kick
velasquez UD
shogun RD 3 tko knees and punches
Bisping UD
silva rd 2 tko punches
machida UD
jones rd 1 ko elbows from mount
Budgellism
6/24/12 8:15:24AM
1. Hendo 2nd round tko (overhand right)
2. Liddell UD
3. Wandy 3rd round tko (punches)
4. Velasquez 1st round tko (ground and pound)
5. Shogun 1st round tko (knees)
6. Bisping UD
7. Griffin UD
8. Machida UD
9. Jones 1st round tko (punches)
hashyandy4
6/24/12 8:46:29PM
1. Evans- UD
2. Sonnen- UD
3. Johnson- RD2 TKO (Punches)
4. Velasquez- UD
5. Rua- RD1 TKO (Punches)
6. Bisping- UD
7. Silva- SD
8. Machida- RD3 TKO (Knees and Punches)
9. Jones- RD1 SUB (Rear Naked)
Rabi
6/25/12 7:58:06PM
5. danclarke

Throwdown Showdown MMA 5

Main Card

Heavyweight Championship Fight Pedro Rizzo (C) vs Brock Lesnar

Middleweight Title Fight Yushin Okami (C) vs Dan Miller

HW Antonio Rodrigo Noguiera vs Mark Coleman
MW Alan Belcher vs Gerald Harris
WW Amir Sadollah vs Phil Baroni

WW Dong Hyun Kim vs Frank Trigg
LW Cole Miller vs Spencer Fisher
LW Michihiro Omigawa vs George Sotiropoulos
LHW Rameau Thierry Sokoudjou vs Vladimir Matyushenko
MW Jason Miller vs Thales leites

Balance

18,490,000

Cost of Card

8,240,000
Budgellism
6/25/12 8:09:44PM
1. Lesnar 1st round tko (hammerfists)
2. Okami UD
3. Noguiera 1st round submission (armbar)
4. Belcher 1st round tko (head kick)
5. Sadollah UD
6. DHK UD
7. Fisher UD
8. G Sot UD
9. Vladdy UD
10. Miller SD
hashyandy4
6/25/12 8:26:00PM
1. Lesnar- RD1 TKO (GnP)
2. Okami- UD
3. Noguiera- RD1 SUB (Armbar)
4. Belcher- RD2 TKO (Punches)
5. Sadollah- UD
6. Kim- UD
7. Fisher- SD
8. Sotiropoulos- RD3 SUB (Rear Naked)
9. Matyushenko- UD
10. Leites- SD
Rabi
6/26/12 4:42:39PM
jjeans picks

Rizzo 1st TKO Body Kick
Okami UD
Nog 1st Technical Submission Guillotine
Belcher 2nd TKO Headkick
Baroni 1st TKO Punches
Trigg SD
Fisher 2nd TKO Punches
Sodapopolopis 1st Kimura in Side control
Vladimir 2nd TKO Punches from mount
Leites 1st Arm Triangle Choke
Rabi
6/26/12 4:45:08PM
1. Lesnar rd1 tko hammer fists
2. Okami UD
3. Noguiera rd1 sub armbar off his back
4. Belcher rd2 tko knee
5. Sadollah UD
6. Kim rd1 tko gnp punches
7. Miller UD
8. Sotiropolous UD
9. Matyushenko UD
10. Leites UD
Rabi
6/27/12 3:07:46PM
1. Rabi

This is Awesome 5

GSP vs Diaz II

Main Event

WW Title

Georges St Pierre (C) v Nick Diaz - Pierre UD

Co Main Event

LW Title

Clay Guida (C) v Terry Etim - Guida rd4 sub guillotine choke

Main Card

FW Title Kenny Florian (C) v Dennis Siver - Florian rd4 sub rnc
HW Title Tim Sylvia (C) v Ricco Rodriguez - Sylvia rd1 tko punches
LW Josh Thomson v Jim Miller - Miller UD

Prelims

MW No 1 Contender Tournament Final
David Loiseau v Tim Boestch - Boestch UD

LW Paul Taylor v Leonard Garcia - Taylor UD
WW Matt Brown v Matthew Riddle - Brown rd2 sub rnc
HW Maurice Smith v Heath Herring - Herring rd1 sub keylock
MW Jason MacDonald v Pete Sell - Macdonald rd1 sub triangle choke

Balance

16,534,000

Cost of Card

8,450,000

KOTN Tim Sylvia (C) v Ricco Rodriguez - Sylvia rd1 tko punches
SOTN Clay Guida (C) v Terry Etim - Guida rd4 sub guillotine choke
FOTN Josh Thomson v Jim Miller - Miller UD

2. Budge

Big Time MMA Presents: Rough Around the Edges

Main Event – For the HW championship, (c) Gabriel “Napao” Gonzaga (2-0 BTM) vs. Shane Carwin (1-0 BTM) - Carwin rd1 tko punches

Co-Main Event – For the vacant MW championship, Rich “Ace” Franklin (1-0 BTM) vs. Patrick “The Predator” Cote (1-0 BTM) - Franklin UD

For the LHW championship, (c) Jeff “The Snowman” Monson (2-0 BTM) vs. Matt “The Hammer” Hamill (1-0 BTM) - Hamill UD

[Number 1 Contender Fight] LW Nate Diaz (1-0 BTM) vs. Jeremy “Lil’ Heathen” Stephens (1-0 BTM) - Diaz rd3 sub triangle choke

LW Mac Danzig (0-0 BTM) vs. Joe “J-Lau” Lauzon (1-1 BTM) - Lauzon rd1 sub armbar

Preliminary Bouts

HW Andrei “The Pitbull” Arlovski (2-1 BTM) vs. Chieck Kongo (0-1 BTM) - Kongo rd1 tko punches

LW Jamie “The Worm” Varner (0-1 BTM) vs. Melvin “The Young Assassin” Guillard (1-1 BTM) - Varner rd2 sub rnc

MW Jorge “The Sandman” Santiago (0-0 BTM) vs. Jorge “El Conquistador” Rivera (0-0 BTM) - Santiago UD

LHW Brandon “The Truth” Vera (0-1 BTM) vs. Houston “The Assassin” Alexander (0-0 BTM) - Vera rd1 sub rnc

WW Karo “The Heat” Parisyan (1-1 BTM) vs. Tamdan “The Barn Owl” McCrory (0-0 BTM) - Parisyan UD

Balance

18,035,000

Cost of Card

8,290,000

KOTN - Shane Carwin over Gabe Gonzaga (1st round tko punches)
SOTN - Nate Diaz over Jeremy Stephens (3rd round sub triangle choke)
FOTN - Nate Diaz vs. Jeremy Stephens (Diaz (3rd round sub triangle choke)

3. hashy

Ultimate Z-Fighters United 5 (UZFU 5) Night of Legends

Main Event for HW Title
HW 1. (c) Vitor Belfort (2-1 UZFU) vs Mirko Cro Cop (1-0 UZFU) - Filipovic rd1 tko left head kick

Co-Main Event for LHW Title
LHW 2. (c) Tito Ortiz (2-0 UZFU) vs Rampage Jackson (1-0 UZFU) - Jackson UD

3rd Bout of Main Card WW Tourney Final for Vacant WW Title
WW 3. Thiago Alves (1-0 UZFU) vs Diego Sanchez (1-0 UZFU) - Sanchez UD

2nd Bout of Main Card
HW 4. Fabricio Werdum (0-0 UZFU) vs Renato "Babalu" Sobral (2-2 UZFU) - Werdum rd2 sub triangle armbar

Opening Bout of Main Card
WW 5. Dan Hardy (0-0 UZFU) vs Matt Hughes (0-1 UZFU) - Hardy rd3 tko last 30 seconds knee on takedown attempt

Prelims
MW 6. Nate Marquardt (2-0 UZFU) vs Luiz Cane (0-0 UZFU) - Marquardt rd1 tko punches

WW 7. Josh Neer (0-1 UZFU) vs Ben Saunders (0-0 UZFU) - Saunders SD

LW 8. Rafael dos Anjos (0-0 UZFU) vs Thiago Tavares (0-0 UZFU) - Anjos UD

LW 9. Mark Hominick (1-1 UZFU) vs Mark Bocek (0-0 UZFU) - Bocek UD

MW 10. Alessio Sakara (0-2 UZFU) vs Jeremy Horn (2-1 UZFU) - Horn rd1 sub armbar

Balance

9,747,000

Cost of Card

7,860,000

KOTN- Mirko Cro Cop over Vitor Belfort (Left Head Kick) RD1
SOTN- Fabricio Werdum over Babalu Sobral (Triangle/Armbar) RD2
FOTN- Thiago Alves vs Diego Sanchez- Sanchez UD

4. jjeans

Sprawl and Brawl Entertainment, presents
Showdown Fighting Events: SFE 40 New Boundaries

Main and Co-Main:
Light-Heavyweight Championship - Dan Henderson (c) vs Rashad Evans - Henderson rd2 tko punches
Chael Sonnen vs Chuck Liddell - Sonnen UD

Main Card
Wanderlei Silva vs Rumble Johnson - Johnson rd1 tko head kick
Cain Velasquez vs Josh Barnett - Valesquez rd2 tko gnp elbows
Shogun Rua vs Randy Couture - Rua rd2 tko knees

Undercard:
Michael Bisping vs Rousamir Palharres - Bisping UD
Thiago Silva vs Forrest Griffin - Silva rd2 tko punch
Lyoto Machida vs Stephan Bonnar II - Machida UD
Jon Jones vs Frank Shamrock - spinning back elbow rd1 tko spinning back elbow

Balance

12,274,000

Cost of Card

7,310,000

KOTN Jon Jones' Spinning back elbow on Frank Shamrock
FOTN Sonnen's UD Over Chuck Liddell

5. danclarke

Throwdown Showdown MMA 5

Main Card

Heavyweight Championship Fight Pedro Rizzo (C) vs Brock Lesnar - Lesnar rd1 tko hammer fists

Middleweight Title Fight Yushin Okami (C) vs Dan Miller - Okami UD

HW Antonio Rodrigo Noguiera vs Mark Coleman - Noguiera rd1 sub armbar
MW Alan Belcher vs Gerald Harris - Belcher rd2 tko head kick
WW Amir Sadollah vs Phil Baroni - Sadollah UD

WW Dong Hyun Kim vs Frank Trigg - Kim UD
LW Cole Miller vs Spencer Fisher - Fisher rd2 tko punches
LW Michihiro Omigawa vs George Sotiropoulos - Sotiropoulos rd3 sub kimura in side control
LHW Rameau Thierry Sokoudjou vs Vladimir Matyushenko - Matysushenko UD
MW Jason Miller vs Thales Leites - Leites rd1 sub arm triangle choke

Balance

18,490,000

Cost of Card

8,240,000

KOTN Alan Belcher vs Gerald Harris - Belcher rd2 tko head kick
SOTN Michihiro Omigawa vs George Sotiropoulos - Sotiropoulos rd3 sub kimura in side control
FOTN Rameau Thierry Sokoudjou vs Vladimir Matyushenko - Matysushenko UD
Rabi
6/28/12 1:42:50PM
1. Rabi

1. jjeans
2. hashy
3. Budge
4. danclarke
5. Rabi

KOTN jjeans Jon Jones' Spinning back elbow on Frank Shamrock
SOTN Budge Nate Diaz over Jeremy Stephens (3rd round sub triangle choke)
FOTN Budge Nate Diaz over Jeremy Stephens (3rd round sub triangle choke)

2. danclarke

1. jjeans
2. rabi
3. hashyandy
4. budge

KOTN hashyandy
SOTN budge
FOTN hasyandy

3. Budge

1. hashy
2. jjeans
3. danclarke
4. rabi
5. budgellism

KOTN - hashy
SOTN - danclarke
FOTN - rabi

4. hashy

1. Jjeans
2. Rabi
3. Budge
4. Danclarke
5. hashyandy4

KOTN- Danclarke
SOTN- Budge
FOTN- Rabi

5. jjeans

Budge
DC
Hashy
Ray

FOTN DC
KOTN Budge
SOTN DC
Rabi
6/28/12 1:43:11PM
KOTN

hashy Mirko Cro Cop over Vitor Belfort (Left Head Kick) RD1 = 2
jjeans Jon Jones' Spinning back elbow on Frank Shamrock = 1
danclarke Alan Belcher vs Gerald Harris - Belcher rd2 tko head kick = 1
Budge Shane Carwin over Gabe Gonzaga (1st round tko punches) = 1

SOTN

Budge Nate Diaz over Jeremy Stephens (3rd round sub triangle choke) = 3
danclarke Michihiro Omigawa vs George Sotiropoulos - Sotiropoulos rd3 sub kimura in side control = 2

FOTN

Rabi Josh Thomson v Jim Miller - Miller UD = 2
Budge Nate Diaz over Jeremy Stephens (3rd round sub triangle choke) = 1
hashy Thiago Alves vs Diego Sanchez- Sanchez UD = 1
danclarke Rameau Thierry Sokoudjou vs Vladimir Matyushenko - Matysushenko UD = 1


Rabi
6/28/12 1:46:24PM
Bonuses

1. Budge 7,500,000
2. hashy 6,900,000
3. Rabi 6,600,000
4. danclarke 4,200,000
5. jjeans 1,800,000

Votes

1. jjeans 12,000,000
2. hashy 9,600,000
3. Budge 8,400,000
4. Rabi 8,000,000
5. danclarke 7,200,000
Rabi
6/28/12 1:54:27PM
1. danclarke 18,490,000

Wages - 8,240,000

Fines - + 2,000,000 (from hashy)

Bonuses – 4,200,000

Votes – 7,200,000

New Balance - 23,650,000

2. Budgellism 18,035,000

Wages - 8,290,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 7,500,000

Votes – 8,400,000

New Balance - 25,645,000

3. Rabi 16,534,000

Wages - 8,450,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 6,600,000

Votes – 8,000,000

New Balance - 22,684,000

4. Jjeans 12,274,000

Wages - 7,310,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 1,800,000

Votes – 12,000,000

New Balance - 18,764,000

5. hashyandy 9,747,000

Wages - 7,860,000

Fines - 2,000,000 (paid to danclarke)

Bonuses – 6,900,000

Votes – 9,600,000

New Balance - 16,387,000
Rabi
6/28/12 1:55:35PM
Balances after card 5

1. Budgellism 25,645,000
2. danclarke 23,650,000
3. Rabi 22,684,000
4. Jjeans 18,764,000
5. hashyandy 16,387,000
Rabi
6/28/12 3:10:52PM
This is Awesome 6

Guida v Miller

Main Event

LW Title
Clay Guida (C) v Jim Miller

Co Main Event

MW Title

Ed Herman (C) v Tim Boestch

Main Card

HW Title Tim Sylvia (C) v Heath Herring
WW Title Georges St Pierre (C) v Matt Brown
WW Nick Diaz v Chris Lytle

Prelims - All LW Fights

Josh Thomson v Matt Wiman
Kenny Florian v Rich Clementi
Dennis Siver v Genki Sudo
Sam Stout v Terry Etim
Paul Taylor v Rob Emerson
jjeans
6/28/12 5:07:56PM
Sprawl and Brawl Entertainment, presents
Showdown Fighting Events: SFE 41 Aiming Higher

Main and Co-Main:
Heavyweight Championship: Cain Velasquez vs Frank Mir (c)
Welterweight Championship: Josh Koscheck vs Martin Kampmann

Main Card
Rashad Evans vs Josh Barnett
Anderson Silva vs Thiago Silva
Chael Sonnen vs Damian Maia II

Prelims:
Junior Dos Santos vs Randy Couture
Rousamir Palharres vs Jon Fitch
Lyoto Machida vs Michael Bisping
Forrest Griffin vs Chuck Liddell
Robbie Lawler vs Rumble Johnson
Budgellism
6/28/12 6:18:00PM
Big Time MMA Presents: King of the Lightweights

Main Event – For the LW championship, (c) B.J. “The Prodigy” Penn (4-0 BTM) vs. Nate Diaz (2-0 BTM)

Co-Main Event – For the MW championship, (c) Rich “Ace” Franklin (2-0 BTM) vs. Jorge “The Sandman” Santiago (1-0 BTM)

For the WW championship, (c) Ricardo “Big Dog” Almeida (3-0 BTM) vs. Mike “Quick” Swick (1-0 BTM)

LW Joe “J-Lau” Lauzon (2-1 BTM) vs. Roger “El Matador” Huerta (1-0 BTM)

HW Gabriel “Napao” Gonzaga (2-1 BTM) vs. Chieck Kongo (2-1 BTM)

Preliminary Bouts

MW Patrick “The Predator” Cote (1-1 BTM) vs. Wilson Gouveia (0-0 BTM)

LW Jamie “The Worm” Varner (1-1 BTM) vs. Mac Danzig (0-1 BTM)

LHW Brandon “The Truth” Vera (1-1 BTM) vs. Terry “Dangerous” Martin (0-1 BTM)

HW Jeff “The Snowman” Monson (2-1 BTM) vs. Gary “Big Daddy” Goodridge (0-2 BTM)

LW Matt Grice (0-0 BTM) vs. Matt “The Terror” Serra (1-2 BTM)
hashyandy4
6/29/12 1:26:06AM
Classic Z-Fighters United 6 (CZFU 6) Thunder & Lightning

Main Event for HW Title
HW 1. (c) Mirko Cro Cop (2-0 CZFU) vs Fabricio Werdum (1-0 CZFU)

Co-Main Event for Vacant MW Title
MW 2. Nate Marquardt (3-0 CZFU) vs Diego Sanchez (2-0 CZFU)

3rd Bout of Main Card LW Tourney Final for Vacant LW Title
LW 3. Gray Maynard (1-0 CZFU) vs Gleison Tibau (1-0 CZFU)

2nd Bout of Main Card for LHW Title
LHW 4. (c) Rampage Jackson (2-0 CZFU) vs Jeremy Horn (3-1 CZFU)

Opening Bout of Main Card
LHW 5. Vitor Belfort (2-2 CZFU) vs Renato "Babalu" Sobral (2-3 CZFU)

Prelims
WW 6. Thiago Alves (1-1 CZFU) vs Dan Hardy (1-0 CZFU)

WW 7. Matt Hughes (1-2 CZFU) vs Josh Neer (0-2 CZFU)

LHW 8. Tito Ortiz (2-1 CZFU) vs Luiz Cane (0-1 CZFU)

LW 9. Rafael dos Anjos (1-0 CZFU) vs Mark Bocek (1-0 CZFU)

LW 10. Thiago Tavares (0-1 CZFU) vs Yves Edwards (2-2 CZFU)
Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27
Related Topics