Classic UFC Draft Series

MMAPlayground.com » Off Topic » Side Games » Classic UFC Draft Series
« Previous Page
Pookie
7/2/12 1:40:00AM
Good Job getting Yves. I was going to have him as my 8th.

Raphael Assuncao
Rabi
7/2/12 2:42:34PM
All picks are now complete

1. Pookie

Main Card

1. Shogun Rua
2. Bas Rutten
3. Geroges St Pierre
4. Vitor Belfort
5. Cain Valesquez
6. Nick Diaz
7. Alistair Overeem
8. Andre Arlovski
9. Tito Ortiz
10. Kazushi Sakuraba

HW

1. Frank Mir
2. Gabriel Gonzaga
3. Antonio Silva
4. Brandon Vera
5. Cheick Kongo
6. Pedro Rizzo
7. Ricco Rodriguez
8. Kimbo Slice

LHW

1. Thiago Silva
2. Michael Bisping
3. Frank Shamrock
4. Keith Jardine
5. Jeremy Horn
6. Anthony Johnson
7. Tim Boetsch
8. Cyrille Diabete

MW

1. David Terrell
2. Evan Tanner
3. Chris Leben
4. Davi Loiseau
5. Lee Murray
6. Akiyama
7. Patrick Cote
8. Ricardo Almeida

WW

1. Josh Koscheck
2. Jake Shields
3. Thiago Alves
4. Rick Story
5. Robbie Lawler
6. Mike Pierce
7. Dan Hardy
8. Jason Miller

LW

1. Donald Cerrone
2. Kenny Florian
3. Evan Dunham
4. Clay Guida
5. Melvin Guillard
6. Tyson Griffin
7. Genki Sudo
8. George Sotiropolous

FW

1. Charles Oliviera
2. Dustin Poirier
3. Jim Hettes
4. Matt Brown
5. Mark Hominick
6. Michihiro Omigawa
7. Nam Phan
8. Rony 'Jason' Bezarra

BW/FLW

1. Dominick Cruz
2. Jo Benavidez
3. Ian McCall
4. Demetrious Johnson
5. Scott Jorgensen
6. Takeya Mizugaki
7. Johnny Bedford
8. Raphael Assuncao

2. Budge

Main Card

1. Jon Jones
2. Junior dos Santos
3. Jose Aldo
4. Randy Couture
5. Rich Franklin
6. Dan Henderson
7. Alexander Gustafsson
8. Antonio Rodrigo Noguiera
9. Mark Munoz
10. Chan Sung Jung

HW

1. Fabricio Werdum
2. Travis Browne
3. Stipe Miocic
4. Stefan Struve
5. Matt Mitirione
6. Ben Rothwell
7. Brandan Schaub
8. Dave Herman

LHW

1. Antonio Rogerio Noguiera
2. Vladimir Matyushenko
3. Glover Teixeira
4. James Te Huna
5. Igor Pokrajac
6. Anthony Perosh
7. Krzysztof Soszynski
8. Vinny Magalhaes

MW

1. Chris Weidman
2. Damian Maia
3. Jorge Santiago
4. Constantinos Philippou
5. Francis Carmont
6. Tom Lawler
7. CB Dolloway
8. Alessio Sakara

WW

1. Jake Ellenberger
2. Diego Sanchez
3. Brian Ebersole
4. Siyar Bahadurzada
5. Erick Silva
6. Mike Pyle
7. Matt Brown
8. Dong Hyun Kim

LW

1. Frankie Edgar
2. Anthony Pettis
3. Jim Miller
4. Paul Sass
5. Joe Lauzon
6. Mark Bocek
7. TJ Grant
8. Sam Stout

FW

1. Erik Koch
2. Cub Swanson
3. Dennis Siver
4. Ricardo Lamas
5. Hacran Dias
6. Ross Pearson
7. Steven Siler
8. Daniel Pineda

BW

1. Urijah Faber
2. Michael McDonald
3. Brian Bowles
4. Eddie Wineland
5. Ivan Menjivar
6. Francisco Rivera
7. Roland Delorme
8. Yves Jabouin

3. Rabi

Main Card

1. Ben Henderson
2. BJ Penn
3. Carlos Condit
4. Shane Carwin
5. Matt Hughes
6. Nate Diaz
7. Johny Hendricks
8. Rory MacDonald
9. Roy Nelson
10. Martin Kampmann

HW

1. Tim Sylvia
2. Mark Coleman
3. Maurice Smith
4. Mirko Filipovic
5. Dan Severn
6. Kevin Randleman
7. Don Frye
8. Marco Ruas

LHW

1. Forrest Griffin
2. Phil Davis
3. Ken Shamrock
4. Renato Sobral
5. Matt Hamill
6. Guy Mezger
7. Luiz Cane
8. Housten Alexander

MW

1. Nate Marquardt
2. Yushin Okami
3. Matt Lindland
4. Ed Herman
5. Dan Miller
6. Thales Leites
7. Cung Le
8. Travis Lutter

WW

1. Jon Fitch
2. Pat Miletich
3. Chris Lytle
4. Karo Parisyan
5. Paulo Thiago
6. Paul Daley
7. Charlie Brenneman
8. Frank Trigg

LW

1. Gray Maynard
2. Sean Sherk
3. Matt Serra
4. Caol Uno
5. Takanori Gomi
6. Hermes Franca
7. Roger Huerta
8. Yves Edwards

FW

1. Chad Mendes
2. Diego Nunes
3. Hatsu Hioki
4. Bart Paleszewski
5. Yuri Alcantara
6. Manny Gamburyan
7. George Roop
8. Joe Stevenson

BW

1. Renan Barao
2. Brad Pickett
3. John Dodson
4. Miguel Torres
5. Mike Easton
6. Edwin Figueroa
7. Chris Cariaso
8. Nick Denis
Rabi
7/3/12 12:24:00PM
1. Budge

Main Card

Junior Dos Santos vs. Antonio Rodrigo Noguiera

Jon Jones vs. Alexander Gustafsson

Randy Couture vs. Dan Henderson

Rich Franklin vs. Mark Munoz

Jose Aldo vs. Chan Sung Jung

2. Pookie

HW - Cain Velasquez v. Alistair Overeem
WW - Georges St. Pierre v. Nick Diaz
LHW - Mauricio Rua(2009) v. Tito Ortiz(2005)
HW - Vitor Belfort(2001) v. Andrei Arlovski(2005)
HW - Bas Rutten(1999) v. Kazushi Sakuraba(1998)

3. Rabi

1. Ben Henderson v Nate Diaz
2. BJ Penn v Johny Hendricks
3. Carlos Condit v Rory MacDonald
4. Shane Carwin v Roy Nelson
5. Matt Hughes v Martin Kampmann
Rabi
7/4/12 2:25:14PM
1. Rabi

1. Pookie
2. Budge
3. Rabi

2. Budge

1. Pookie
2. Rabi
3. Budgellism

3. Pookie

1. Rabi
2. Budge
3. Pookie
Rabi
7/4/12 2:28:02PM
Votes

1. Pookie 7
3. Rabi 6
2. Budge 5

Points

1. Pookie 3
3. Rabi 2
2. Budge 1

Overall Points

1. Budgellism 48
2. Rabi 46
3. Pookie 39
Pookie
7/4/12 8:06:06PM
Since this is the last draft in the event, i'm going to do TUF coaches for the Tuf tournaments from my champions pool of fighters. Hope you all do too
Rabi
7/5/12 3:04:21PM
HW TUF

1. Rabi

QF

Dan Severn v Tim Sylvia - Sylvia
Maurice Smith v Don Frye - Frye
Mark Coleman v Marco Ruas - Coleman
Kevin Randleman v Mirko Filipovic - Filipovic

SF

Tim Sylvia v Don Frye - Sylvia
Mark Coleman v Mirko Filipovic - Filipovic

Final

Tim Sylvia v Mirko Filipovic

2. Budge

Quarter-Finals:

1. Fabricio Werdum vs. Stefan Struve - Werdum 2nd round tko (punches from mount)
2. Matt Mitrione vs. Brandan Schaub - Mitrione 1st round tko (punches)
3. Stipe Miocic vs. Dave Herman - Miocic 2nd round tko (headkick and punches)
4. Travis Browne vs. Ben Rothwell - Browne UD

Semi-Finals:

1. Fabricio Werdum vs. Matt Mitrione - Werdum 2nd round submission (armbar)
2. Stipe Miocic vs. Travis Browne - Browne SD

Finals:

Fabricio Werdum vs. Travis Browne

3. Pookie

Heavyweight TUF -
Team Cain: Gabriel Gonzaga, Bigfoot, Ricco Rodriguez, Pedro Rizzo
Team Overeem: Frank Mir, Brandon Vera, Chieck Kongo, Kimbo Slice

Gabriel Gonzaga(2007) v. Chieck Kongo(2008) - Gonzaga via Sub rnd 1
Pedro Rizzo(2001) v. Brandon Vera(2006) - Brandon Vera UD, overtime round
Bigfoot Silva v. Kimbo Slice(2009) - Bigfoot KO rnd 1 -
Frank Mir v. Ricco Rodriguez(2002) - Frank Mir via majority Decision

Gabriel Gonzaga v. Frank Mir - Frank Mir via UD, overtime round
Bigfoot Silva v. Brandon Vera - Bigfoot Silva via Tko(towel) end of rnd 1

Finals
Bigfoot Silva v. Frank Mir - Bigfoot Silva via TKO rnd 2, Ground and Pound

Team Velasquez is Victorious.
Rabi
7/6/12 2:04:47PM
1. Rabi

1. Budge
2. Pookie
3. Rabi

2. Budge

Pookie
Rabi
Budgellism

3. Pookie

1. Budge
2. Rabi
3. Pookie
Rabi
7/6/12 2:06:19PM
Votes

1. Budge 7
2. Pookie 6
3. Rabi 5

Points

1. Budge 3
2. Pookie 2
3. Rabi 1

Overall Points

1. Budgellism 51
2. Rabi 47
3. Pookie 41
Rabi
7/8/12 1:07:38PM
LHW TUF

1. Budge

Team Jones: Antonio Rogerio Noguiera, James Te Huna, Krzysztof Soszynski and Vinny Magalhaes
Team Gustafsson: Vladimir Matyushenko, Glover Teixeira, Igor Pokrajac and Anthony Perosh

Quarter Finals

1. Antonio Rogerio Noguiera vs. Vladimir Matyushenko - Lil Nog 1st round tko (knee and punches)
2. James Te Huna vs. Igor Pokrajac - Pokrajac 3rd round submission (rnc)
3. Krzysztof Soszynski vs. Glover Teixeira - Teixeira 1st round tko (punches from mount)
4. Vinny Magalhaes vs. Anthony Perosh - Perosh SD

Semi Finals

1. Antonio Rogerio Noguiera vs. Igor Pokrajac - Lil Nog UD
2. Glover Teixeira vs. Anthony Perosh - Teixeira 1st round tko (uppercut and punches)

Finals: Antonio Rogerio Noguiera (Team Jones) vs. Glover Teixeira (Team Gustafsson)

2. Rabi

Team Bendo - Davis, Cane, Shamrock, Sobral
Team Diaz - Hamill, Mezger, Alexander, Griffin

QF's

Matt Hamill v Phil Davis
Guy Mezger v Luiz Cane
Housten Alexander v Ken Shamrock
Forrest Griffin v Renato Sobral

SF's

Phil Davis v Guy Mezger
Ken Shamrock v Forrest Griffin

Final

Phil Davis v Forrest Griffin

3. Pookie

Team Shogun: Thiago Silva, Michael Bisping, Jeremy Horn, Cyrille Diabate
Team Tito: Kieth Jardine, Frank Shamrock, Anthony Johnson, Tim Boetsch

Anthony Johnson v. Cyrille Diabate - Rumble
Kieth Jardine(2008) v. Jeremy Horn(2003) - Jardine
Tim Boetsch v. Thiago Silva - Thiago
Michael Bisping v. Frank Shamrock(1999) - Bisping

Anthony Johnson v. Thiago Silva - Thiago
Kieth Jardine v. Michael Bisping - Bisping

Thiago Silva v. Michael Bisping
Rabi
7/10/12 1:02:56PM
1. Rabi

1. Pookie
2. Budge
3. Rabi

2. Budge

1. rabi
2. pookie
3. budgellism

3. Pookie

1. Budge
2. Rabi
3. Pookie
Rabi
7/10/12 1:03:52PM
Votes

1. Pookie 6
1. Rabi 6
1. Budge 6

Points

1. Pookie 3
1. Rabi 3
1. Budge 3

Overall Points

1. Budgellism 54
2. Rabi 50
3. Pookie 44
Rabi
7/11/12 1:21:13PM
1. Budge

TUF Teams:

Team Franklin: Chris Weidman, Constantinos Philippou, Francis Carmont and Alessio Sakara
Team Munoz: Demian Maia, Jorge Santiago, Tom Lawler and CB Dollaway

Quarter-Finals:

1. Chris Weidman vs. CB Dollaway - Weidman 1st round technical sub (guillotine choke)
2. Francis Carmont vs. Demian Maia - Maia 1st round submission (triangle choke)
3. Jorge Santiago vs. Alessio Sakara - Santiago UD
4. Tom Lawler vs. Constantinos Philippou - Philippou UD

Semi-Finals

1. Chris Weidman vs. Jorge Santiago - Weidman UD
2. Demian Maia vs. Constantinos Philippou - Philippou SD

Finals: Chris Weidman (Team Franklin) vs. Constantinos Philippou (Team Franklin)

2. Pookie

Middleweight TUF - Coaches: Bas Rutten, Kazushi Sakuraba

Team Rutten: David Terrell, David Loiseau, Lee Murray, Patrick Cote
Team Sakuraba: Evan Tanner, Chris Leben, Yoshihiro Akiyama, Ricardo Almeida


David Loiseau v. Ricardo Almeida - David Loiseau tko
Lee Murray v. Chris Leben - Lee Murray Ko
Evan Tanner v. Patrick Cote - Evan Tanner UD
David Terrell v. Yoshihiro Akiyama - David Terrell sub

Evan Tanner v. David Loiseau - Evan Tanner tko
Lee Murray v. David Terrell - Lee Murray tko

Even Tanner v. Lee Murray

3. Rabi

Team Carwin: Nate Marquardt, Thales Leites, Dan Miller, Ed Herman
Team Nelson: Matt Lindland, Cung Le, Yushi Okami, Travis Lutter

QF

1. Nate Marquardt v Matt Lindland
2. Cung Le v Thales Leites
3. Yushin Okami v Dan Miller
4. Travis Lutter v Ed Herman

SF

1. Nate Marquardt v Cung Le
2. Yushin Okami v Ed Herman

Final

1. Nate Marquardt v Yushin Okami
Rabi
7/12/12 6:26:50AM
1. Rabi

1. Budge
2. Pookie
3. Rabi

2. Budge

1. Rabi
2. Pookie
3. Budgellism

3. Pookie

1. Rabi
2. Budge
3. Pookie

Rabi
7/12/12 6:27:30AM
Votes

1. Rabi 7
2. Budge 6
3. Pookie 5

Points

1. Rabi 3
2. Budge 2
3. Pookie 1

Overall Points

1. Budgellism 56
2. Rabi 53
3. Pookie 45
Rabi
7/13/12 12:32:58PM
1. Budge

Team Hendo: Jake Ellenberger, Siyar Bahadurzada, Erick Silva and Matt Brown
Team Couture: Diego Sanchez, Brian Ebersole, Mike Pyle and Dong Hyun Kim

TUF Tournament:

1. Jake Ellenberger vs. Dong Hyun Kim - Ellenberger 1st round ko (punches against the cage)
2. Siyar Bahadurzada vs. Mike Pyle - Siyar 1st round tko (punches)
3. Erick Silva vs. Diego Sanchez - Sanchez UD
4. Brian Ebersole vs. Matt Brown - Ebersole 1st round submission (rnc)

1. Jake Ellenberger vs. Siyar Bahadurzada - Ellenberger SD
2. Diego Sanchez vs. Brian Ebersole - Ebersole SD

Finals: Jake Ellenberger vs. Brian Ebersole

2. Pookie

Team Belfort: Josh Koscheck, Thiago Alves, Mike Pierce, Dan Hardy
Team Arlovski: Jake Shields , Rick Story, Robbie Lawler, Jason Miller

Josh Koscheck v. Jake Shields - Koscheck
Thiago Alves v. Jason Miller - Alves
Mike Pierce v. Rick Story - Story
Robbie Lawler v. Dan Hardy - Lawler

Robbie Lawler v. Thiago Alves - Alves
Josh Koscheck v. Rick Story - Lawler

Thiago Alves v. Josh Koscheck

3. Rabi

Team Carwin: Frank Trigg, Chris Lytle, Kato Parisyan, Charlie Brenneman,
Team Nelson: Paul Daley, Paulo Thiago, Pat Miletich, Jon Fitch

Frank Trigg v Paul Daley
Chris Lytle v Paulo Thiago
Pat Miletich v Charlie Brenneman
Jon Fitch v Karo Parisyan

Paul Daley v Chris Lytle
Charlie Brenneman v Jon Fitch

Chris Lytle v Jon Fitch

Jon Fitch
Rabi
7/13/12 3:46:25PM
1. Rabi

1. Budge
2. Pookie
3. Rabi

2. Budge

1. pookie
2. rabi
3. budgellism

3. Pookie

1. Budge
2. Rabi
3. Pookie
Rabi
7/13/12 3:47:41PM
Votes

1. Budge 7
2. Pookie 6
3. Rabi 5

Points

1. Budge 3
2. Pookie 2
3. Rabi 1

Overall Points

1. Budgellism 59
2. Rabi 54
3. Pookie 47
Rabi
7/13/12 8:15:31PM
1. Pookie

Coaches: Georges St. Pierre & Nick Diaz

Team GSP: Florian, Guida, Guillard, Griffin
Team Diaz: Cerrone, Dunham, Sudo, Sotiropolous

Melvin Guillard v. Genki Sudo - Sudo Sub 1
Clay Guida v. George Sotiropolous - Guida UD
Kenny Florian v. Evan Dunham - Florian SD
Donald Cerrone v. Tyson Griffin - Cerrone UD

Genki Sudo v. Kenny Florian - Florian UD
Clay Guida v. Donald Cerrone - Cerrone Tko

Kenny Florian v. Donald Cerrone

2. Budge

TUF Teams:

Team Dos Santos: Frankie Edgar, Jim Miller, Paul Sass, Sam Stout
Team Noguiera: Anthony Pettis, Joe Lauzon, Mark Bocek, TJ Grant

Quarter-Finals

1. Frankie Edgar vs. Mark Bocek - Edgar UD
2. Jim Miller vs. TJ Grant - Miller UD
3. Paul Sass vs. Joe Lauzon - Sass 3rd round submission (triangle choke)
4. Anthony Pettis vs. Sam Stout - Pettis 2nd round submission (armbar)

Semi-Finals

1. Frankie Edgar vs. Jim Miller - Edgar UD
2. Anthony Pettis vs. Paul Sass - Pettis 3rd round tko (head kick and punches)

Finals: Frankie Edgar vs. Anthony Pettis

3. Rabi

Team Penn: Sean Sherk, Caol Uno, Roger Huerta, Hermes Franca
Team Hendricks: Takanori Gomi, Matt Serra, Yves Edwards, Gray Maynard

QF

1. Sean Sherk v Takanori Gomi
2. Matt Serra v Caol Uno
3. Roger Huerta v Yves Edwards
4. Hermes Franca v Gray Maynard

SF

1. Sean Sherk v Matt Serra
2. Roger Huerta v Gray Maynard

Final

1. Sean Sherk v Gray Maynard
Rabi
7/14/12 6:56:52AM
1. Rabi

1. Pookie
2. Budge
3. Rabi

2. Pookie

Rabi
Budge
Pookie

3. Budge

1. pookie
2. rabi
3. budgellism
Rabi
7/14/12 6:57:43AM
Votes

1. Pookie 7
2. Rabi 6
3. Budge 5

Points

1. Pookie 3
2. Rabi 2
3. Budge 1

Overall Points

1. Budgellism 60
2. Rabi 56
3. Pookie 50
Rabi
7/14/12 3:02:23PM
1. Budge

TUF Coaches:

Team Aldo: Erik Koch, Dennis Siver, Ross Pearson and Daniel Pineda
Team Zombie: Cub Swanson, Ricardo Lamas, Hacran Dias and Steven Siler

TUF Tournament:

Quarter-Finals

1. Erik Koch vs. Steven Siler - Koch 2nd round tko (head kick and punches)
2. Dennis Siver vs. Hacran Dias - Siver SD
3. Cub Swanson vs. Daniel Pineda - Swanson UD
4. Ricardo Lamas vs. Ross Pearson - Lamas 3rd round submission (arm triangle choke)

Semi-Finals

1. Erik Koch vs. Ricardo Lamas - Koch SD
2. Cub Swanson vs. Dennis Siver - Swanson 2nd round tko (punches)

Finals: Erik Koch vs. Cub Swanson

2. Pookie

FW Coaches: Shogun Rua & Bas Rutten

Team Shogun: Charles Oliveira, Jim Hettes, Michihiro Omigawa, Rony Jason
Team Rutten: Dustin Poirier, Mike Brown, Mark Hominick, Nam Phan

Michihiro Omigawa v. Dustin Poirier - Poirier SD
Jim Hettes v. Mark Hominick - Hettes Sub
Rony Jason v. Nam Phan - Jason UD
Charles Oliveira v. Mike Brown - Charles Oliveira UD

Rony Jason v. Charles Oliveira - Charles Oliveira SD
Jim Hettes v. Dustin Poirier - Jim Hettes UD

Jim Hettes v. Charles Oliveira

3. Rabi

Team Nelson: Alcantara, Roop, Hioki, Stevenson
Team Carwin: Paleszewski, Gamburyan, Nunes, Mendes

QF

1. Yuri Alcantara v Bart Paleszewski
2. George Roop v Manny Gamburyan
3. Diego Nunes v Hatsu Hioki
4. Chad Mendes v Joe Stevenson

SF

1. Yuri Alcantara v Manny Gamburyan
2. Hatsu Hioki v Chad Mendes

Final

1. Yuri Alcantara v Chad Mendes
Rabi
7/14/12 4:19:08PM
1. Rabi

1. Budge
2. Pookie
3. Rabi

2. Pookie

1. Rabi 3
2. Budge 2
3. Pookie 1

3. Budge

1. pookie
2. rabi
3. budgellism
Rabi
7/14/12 4:20:00PM
Votes

1. Budge 6
1. Rabi 6
1. Pookie 6

Points

1. Budge 3
1. Rabi 3
1. Pookie 3

Overall Points

1. Budgellism 63
2. Rabi 59
3. Pookie 53
Rabi
7/14/12 6:37:59PM
1. Pookie

BW/FLW TUF(130): Coaches Georges St. Pierre and Kazushi Sakuraba

Team Sakuraba: Dominick Cruz, Joseph Benavidez, Scott Jorgensen, Raphael Assuncao
Team Georges: Demetrious Johnson, Ian Mccall, Takeya Mizugaki, Johnny Bedford.


Dominick Cruz v. Takeya Mizugaki - Cruz UD
Joseph Benavidez v. Johnny Bedford - Benavidez UD
Scott Jorgensen v. Ian Mccall - Ian Mccall TKO
Demetrious Johnson v. Raphael Assuncao - DJ UD

Dominick Cruz v. Ian Mccall - Cruz UD
Mighty Mouse v. Joseph Benavidez - Benavidez Sub

Dominick Cruz v. Joseph Benavidez

2. Budge

TUF Coaches:

Team Jones: Urijah Faber, Brian Bowles, Francisco Rivera and Roland Delorme
Team Hendo: Michael McDonald, Eddie Wineland, Ivan Menjivar and Yves Jabouin

TUF Tournament:

Quarter-Finals

1. Urijah Faber vs. Ivan Menjivar - Faber 3rd round submission (guillotine choke)
2. Brian Bowles vs. Yves Jabouin - Bowles 1st round submission (rnc)
3. Michael McDonald vs. Roland Delorme - McDonald UD
4. Eddie Wineland vs. Francisco Rivera - Wineland UD

Semi-Finals

1. Urijah Faber vs. Eddie Wineland - Faber UD
2. Michael McDonald vs. Brian Bowles - McDonald UD

Finals: Urijah Faber vs. Michael McDonald

3. Rabi

Team Condit: Easton, Dodson, Barao, Denis
Team MacDonald: Torres, Figueroa, Cariaso, Pickett

QF

1. Mike Easton v Miguel Torres
2. Edwin Figueroa v John Dodson
3. Chris Cariaso v Renan Barao
4. Brad Pickett v Nick Denis

SF

1. Miguel Torres v John Dodson
2. Renan Barao v Brad Pickett

Final

1. Miguel Torres v Renan Barao
Rabi
7/14/12 7:10:30PM
1. Rabi

1. Budge
2. Pookie
3. Rabi

2. Pookie

1. Budge
2. Rabi
3. Pookie

3. Budge

1. pookie
2. rabi
3. budgellism
Rabi
7/14/12 7:11:13PM
Votes

1. Budge 7
2. Pookie 6
3. Rabi 5

Points

1. Budge 3
2. Pookie 2
3. Rabi 1

Overall Points

1. Budgellism 66
2. Rabi 60
3. Pookie 55
Rabi
7/14/12 7:11:23PM
Winner Budge
Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 [54]
Related Topics