Classic UFC Draft Series

MMAPlayground.com » Off Topic » Side Games » Classic UFC Draft Series
« Previous Page | Next Page »
Budgellism
1/21/12 4:04:09PM
Where are we with this?
Rabi
1/21/12 5:11:50PM
3 people are skipped and Jay still needs to catch up, Budge its on you mate.
Rabi
1/21/12 5:13:21PM
My catch up pick is Nate Quarry.
Rabi
1/21/12 5:16:09PM
Budgellism
R1 - Chuck Liddell
R2 - Stephan Bonnar
R3 - Mauricio Rua
R4 - Georges St. Pierre
R5 - Randy Couture
R6 - Andrei Arlovski
R7 - Antonio Rogerio Nogueira
R8 - Igor Vovchanchyn
R9 - Murilo Rua
R10 - Tito Ortiz
R11 - Karo Parisyan
R12 - Gilbert Yvel
R13 - Spencer Fisher
R14 - Jens Pulver
R15 - Frank Mir
R16 - Heath Herring
R17 - Jeremy Horn

Pookie
R1 - Takanori Gomi
R2 - Joe Stevenson
R3 - MAKE-UP PICK
R4 - MAKE-UP PICK
R5 - MAKE-UP PICK
R6 - MAKE-UP PICK
R7 - MAKE-UP PICK
R8 - MAKE-UP PICK
R9 - MAKE-UP PICK
R10 - MAKE-UP PICK
R11 - MAKE-UP PICK
R12 - MAKE-UP PICK
R13 - MAKE-UP PICK
R14 - MAKE-UP PICK
R15 - MAKE-UP PICK
R16 - MAKE-UP PICK
R17 - MAKU UP PICK

jjeans
R1 - Wanderlei Silva
R2 - Kenny Florian
R3 - Robbie Lawler
R4 - Mirko Filipovic
R5 - Ikuhisa Minowa
R6 - Tim Sylvia
R7 - Matt Hughes
R8 - Phil Baroni
R9 - Royce Gracie
R10 - Patrick Cote
R11 - Keith Jardine
R12 - Alessio Sakara
R13 - Murilo Bustamante
R14 - Denis Kang
R15 - Travis Lutter
R16 - Pete Sell
R17 - Ryo Chonan
R18 - ON THE CLOCK

emfleek
R1 - Dan Henderson
R2 - Forrest Griffin
R3 - Alistair Overeem
R4 - Quinton Jackson
R5 - Vitor Belfort
R6 - BJ Penn
R7 - Chris Lytle
R8 - Josh Koscheck
R9 - Jon Fitch
R10 - Jason Miller
R11 - Matt Serra
R12 - Kazushi Sakuraba
R13 - Mark Coleman
R14 - Paulo Filho
R15 - Ken Shamrock
R16 - James Irvin
R17 - Kevin Randleman
R18 - CATCH UP PICK

Rabi
R1 - Rich Franklin
R2 - Diego Sanchez
R3 - Nate Marquardt
R4 - Nick Diaz
R5 -Thiago Alves
R6 - Melvin Guillard
R7 - Hayato Sakurai
R8 - Evan Tanner
R9 - Chris Leben
R10 - Joachim Hansen
R11 - Josh Thomson
R12 - Ryan Gracie
R13 - Matt Lindland
R14 - David Loiseau
R15 - Scott Smith
R16 - Nate Quarry
R17 - Akira Shoji
R18 - Joe Doerksen

prophecy033
R1 - Fedor Emelianenko
R2 - Rashad Evans
R3 - Anderson Silva
R4 - Josh Barnett
R5 - Chael Sonnen
R6 - Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira
R7 - Sergei Kharitonov
R8 - Renato Sobral
R9 - Ricardo Arona
R10 - Mark Hunt
R11 - Mike Swick
R12 - Brandon Vera
R13 - Gabriel Gonzaga
R14 - Farbricio Werdum
R15 - Aleksander Emelianenko
R16 - Dean Lister
R17 - Drew Fickett
R18 - Frank Trigg
jjeans
1/21/12 5:25:21PM
Travis Lutter and Pete Sell
Budgellism
1/21/12 5:45:45PM
Heath Herring and Jeremy Horn
Rabi
1/21/12 7:35:03PM
I picked Mike Swick and he was already taken by Prophecy, Im changing my pick to Scott Smith.
prophecy033
1/22/12 4:01:50AM
Aleksander Emelianenko and Dean Lister
emfleek
1/22/12 8:02:23AM
R1: MIDDLEWEIGHT - Dan "Hendo" Henderson - [29-8-0] - | 6'1" / 185 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: Team Quest
R2: LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT - Forrest Griffin - [18-7-0] - | 6'3" / 205 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: Xtreme Couture
R3: (PRIDE) MIDDLEWEIGHT - Alistair "Demolition Man" Overeem - [36-11-0] - | 6'5" / 205 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: Xtreme Couture
R4: LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT - Quinton "Rampage" Jackson - [32-9-0] - | 6'1" / 204 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: Wolfslair Academy
R5: LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT - Vitor "The Phenom" Belfort - [20-9-0] - | 6'0" / 205 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: TapouT Training Center
R6: WELTERWEIGHT - "The Prodigy" BJ Penn - [16-8-2] - | 5'9" / 169 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: BJ Penn's MMA
R7: WELTERWEIGHT - Chris "Lights Out" Lytle - [31-18-5] - | 5'11" / 170 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: Integrated Fighting Academy
R8: WELTERWEIGHT - Josh Koscheck - [16-5-0] - | 5'10" / 170 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: American Kickboxing Academy
R9: WELTERWEIGHT - Jon Fitch - [23-4-1] - | 6'0" / 170 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: American Kickboxing Academy
R10: WELTERWEIGHT - Jason "Mayhem" Miller - [23-8-0] - | 6'0" / 170 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: Team Mayhem / Reign MMA / Kings MMA
R11: WELTERWEIGHT - Matt "The Terror" Serra - [11-7-0] - | 5'6" / 170 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: Serra-Longo Fight Team
R12: (PRIDE) MIDDLEWEIGHT - Kazushi "The Gracie Hunter" Sakuraba - [26-16-1] - | 6'0" / 205 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: Laughter7
R13: (PRIDE) MIDDLEWEIGHT - Mark "The Hammer" Coleman - [16-10-0] - | 6'1" / 205 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: Hammer House
R14: (PRIDE) MIDDLEWEIGHT - Paulo "Ely" Filho - [22-4-2] - | 5'8" / 198 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: Brazilian Top Team
R15: LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT - "The World's Most Dangerous Man" Ken Shamrock - [28-15-2] - | 6'1" / 205 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: The Lion's Den
==================================
R16: LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT - James "The Sandman" Irvin - [15-9-0] - | 6'2" / 205 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: Reign MMA

jjeans
1/22/12 12:23:19PM
Ryo Chonan
Rabi
1/23/12 1:58:27AM
Akira Shoji
emfleek
1/23/12 8:18:11AM
R1: MIDDLEWEIGHT - Dan "Hendo" Henderson - [29-8-0] - | 6'1" / 185 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: Team Quest
R2: LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT - Forrest Griffin - [18-7-0] - | 6'3" / 205 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: Xtreme Couture
R3: (PRIDE) MIDDLEWEIGHT - Alistair "Demolition Man" Overeem - [36-11-0] - | 6'5" / 205 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: Xtreme Couture
R4: LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT - Quinton "Rampage" Jackson - [32-9-0] - | 6'1" / 204 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: Wolfslair Academy
R5: LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT - Vitor "The Phenom" Belfort - [20-9-0] - | 6'0" / 205 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: TapouT Training Center
R6: WELTERWEIGHT - "The Prodigy" BJ Penn - [16-8-2] - | 5'9" / 169 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: BJ Penn's MMA
R7: WELTERWEIGHT - Chris "Lights Out" Lytle - [31-18-5] - | 5'11" / 170 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: Integrated Fighting Academy
R8: WELTERWEIGHT - Josh Koscheck - [16-5-0] - | 5'10" / 170 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: American Kickboxing Academy
R9: WELTERWEIGHT - Jon Fitch - [23-4-1] - | 6'0" / 170 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: American Kickboxing Academy
R10: WELTERWEIGHT - Jason "Mayhem" Miller - [23-8-0] - | 6'0" / 170 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: Team Mayhem / Reign MMA / Kings MMA
R11: WELTERWEIGHT - Matt "The Terror" Serra - [11-7-0] - | 5'6" / 170 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: Serra-Longo Fight Team
R12: (PRIDE) MIDDLEWEIGHT - Kazushi "The Gracie Hunter" Sakuraba - [26-16-1] - | 6'0" / 205 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: Laughter7
R13: (PRIDE) MIDDLEWEIGHT - Mark "The Hammer" Coleman - [16-10-0] - | 6'1" / 205 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: Hammer House
R14: (PRIDE) MIDDLEWEIGHT - Paulo "Ely" Filho - [22-4-2] - | 5'8" / 198 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: Brazilian Top Team
R15: LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT - "The World's Most Dangerous Man" Ken Shamrock - [28-15-2] - | 6'1" / 205 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: The Lion's Den
R16: LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT - James "The Sandman" Irvin - [15-9-0] - | 6'2" / 205 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: Reign MMA
==================================
R17: LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT - Kevin "The Monster" Randleman - [17-16-0] - | 5'10" / 205 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: TapouT Training Center

prophecy033
1/23/12 12:31:18PM
Karo Parisyan and Drew Fickett
emfleek
1/23/12 12:46:53PM

Posted by prophecy033

Karo Parisyan and Drew Fickett



Budge took Parisyan in R11.
Rabi
1/23/12 1:02:48PM
Joe Doerksen
prophecy033
1/23/12 1:36:04PM

Posted by emfleek


Posted by prophecy033

Frank Trigg and Drew Fickett



Budge took Parisyan in R11.

FIXED
emfleek
1/24/12 7:10:26AM
R1: MIDDLEWEIGHT - Dan "Hendo" Henderson - [29-8-0] - | 6'1" / 185 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: Team Quest
R2: LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT - Forrest Griffin - [18-7-0] - | 6'3" / 205 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: Xtreme Couture
R3: (PRIDE) MIDDLEWEIGHT - Alistair "Demolition Man" Overeem - [36-11-0] - | 6'5" / 205 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: Xtreme Couture
R4: LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT - Quinton "Rampage" Jackson - [32-9-0] - | 6'1" / 204 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: Wolfslair Academy
R5: LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT - Vitor "The Phenom" Belfort - [20-9-0] - | 6'0" / 205 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: TapouT Training Center
R6: WELTERWEIGHT - "The Prodigy" BJ Penn - [16-8-2] - | 5'9" / 169 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: BJ Penn's MMA
R7: WELTERWEIGHT - Chris "Lights Out" Lytle - [31-18-5] - | 5'11" / 170 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: Integrated Fighting Academy
R8: WELTERWEIGHT - Josh Koscheck - [16-5-0] - | 5'10" / 170 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: American Kickboxing Academy
R9: WELTERWEIGHT - Jon Fitch - [23-4-1] - | 6'0" / 170 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: American Kickboxing Academy
R10: WELTERWEIGHT - Jason "Mayhem" Miller - [23-8-0] - | 6'0" / 170 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: Team Mayhem / Reign MMA / Kings MMA
R11: WELTERWEIGHT - Matt "The Terror" Serra - [11-7-0] - | 5'6" / 170 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: Serra-Longo Fight Team
R12: (PRIDE) MIDDLEWEIGHT - Kazushi "The Gracie Hunter" Sakuraba - [26-16-1] - | 6'0" / 205 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: Laughter7
R13: (PRIDE) MIDDLEWEIGHT - Mark "The Hammer" Coleman - [16-10-0] - | 6'1" / 205 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: Hammer House
R14: (PRIDE) MIDDLEWEIGHT - Paulo "Ely" Filho - [22-4-2] - | 5'8" / 198 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: Brazilian Top Team
R15: LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT - "The World's Most Dangerous Man" Ken Shamrock - [28-15-2] - | 6'1" / 205 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: The Lion's Den
R16: LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT - James "The Sandman" Irvin - [15-9-0] - | 6'2" / 205 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: Reign MMA
R17: LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT - Kevin "The Monster" Randleman - [17-16-0] - | 5'10" / 205 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: TapouT Training Center
==================================
R18: (PRIDE) MIDDLEIGHT - Kazuhiro "Kaz" Nakamura - [15-11-0] - | 5'11" / 185 lbs. | ASSOCIATION: Yoshida Dojo

Rabi
1/24/12 12:34:03PM
Budgellism
R1 - Chuck Liddell
R2 - Stephan Bonnar
R3 - Mauricio Rua
R4 - Georges St. Pierre
R5 - Randy Couture
R6 - Andrei Arlovski
R7 - Antonio Rogerio Nogueira
R8 - Igor Vovchanchyn
R9 - Murilo Rua
R10 - Tito Ortiz
R11 - Karo Parisyan
R12 - Gilbert Yvel
R13 - Spencer Fisher
R14 - Jens Pulver
R15 - Frank Mir
R16 - Heath Herring
R17 - Jeremy Horn
R18 - Jason Lambert

jjeans
R1 - Wanderlei Silva
R2 - Kenny Florian
R3 - Robbie Lawler
R4 - Mirko Filipovic
R5 - Ikuhisa Minowa
R6 - Tim Sylvia
R7 - Matt Hughes
R8 - Phil Baroni
R9 - Royce Gracie
R10 - Patrick Cote
R11 - Keith Jardine
R12 - Alessio Sakara
R13 - Murilo Bustamante
R14 - Denis Kang
R15 - Travis Lutter
R16 - Pete Sell
R17 - Ryo Chonan
R18 - Amar Suloev

emfleek
R1 - Dan Henderson
R2 - Forrest Griffin
R3 - Alistair Overeem
R4 - Quinton Jackson
R5 - Vitor Belfort
R6 - BJ Penn
R7 - Chris Lytle
R8 - Josh Koscheck
R9 - Jon Fitch
R10 - Jason Miller
R11 - Matt Serra
R12 - Kazushi Sakuraba
R13 - Mark Coleman
R14 - Paulo Filho
R15 - Ken Shamrock
R16 - James Irvin
R17 - Kevin Randleman
R18 - Kazuhiro Nakamura

Rabi
R1 - Rich Franklin
R2 - Diego Sanchez
R3 - Nate Marquardt
R4 - Nick Diaz
R5 -Thiago Alves
R6 - Melvin Guillard
R7 - Hayato Sakurai
R8 - Evan Tanner
R9 - Chris Leben
R10 - Joachim Hansen
R11 - Josh Thomson
R12 - Ryan Gracie
R13 - Matt Lindland
R14 - David Loiseau
R15 - Scott Smith
R16 - Nate Quarry
R17 - Akira Shoji
R18 - Joe Doerksen

prophecy033
R1 - Fedor Emelianenko
R2 - Rashad Evans
R3 - Anderson Silva
R4 - Josh Barnett
R5 - Chael Sonnen
R6 - Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira
R7 - Sergei Kharitonov
R8 - Renato Sobral
R9 - Ricardo Arona
R10 - Mark Hunt
R11 - Mike Swick
R12 - Brandon Vera
R13 - Gabriel Gonzaga
R14 - Farbricio Werdum
R15 - Aleksander Emelianenko
R16 - Dean Lister
R17 - Drew Fickett
R18 - Frank Trigg
Rabi
1/24/12 12:36:02PM
Once you have made your picks please PM me your card.

The format is:

1. Main Event and Co Main Event

2. 3 Main card fights

3. 8 man TUF, play it out to the final (7 fights total) if you want to choose an overall winner you can, but you dont have to.
jjeans
1/24/12 12:45:50PM
Amar Suloev
Budgellism
1/24/12 3:44:25PM
Jason Lambert will be my last pick
ryu99
1/24/12 5:29:12PM
whens the next draft ?
Rabi
1/24/12 5:51:08PM
Im running a coupleof different ones at the moment, keep checking the side game forum, Im sure they'll be a new one set up soon.
prophecy033
1/24/12 6:10:47PM

Posted by ryu99

whens the next draft ?

fun times my man, I'm an addict
Rabi
1/24/12 6:41:27PM

Posted by prophecy033


Posted by ryu99

whens the next draft ?

fun times my man, I'm an addict



And me, and I keep coming up with more ideas!
Budgellism
1/24/12 6:53:20PM

Posted by Rabi


Posted by prophecy033


Posted by ryu99

whens the next draft ?

fun times my man, I'm an addict



And me, and I keep coming up with more ideas!



I don't think I need to say it, lol. I've been hooked since the first draft I participated in.
Rabi
1/25/12 4:58:21PM
Rd 1 votes

Mini TUF

1. Rabi

David Loiseau v Matt Lindland - Lindland UD
Diego Sanchez v Akira Shoji - Sanchez rd2 sub RNC
Scott Smith v Nate Quarry - Quarry rd3 tko punches
Ryan Gracie v Joe Doerksen - Gracie rd2 tko gnp

Matt Lindland v Diego Sanchez - Sanchez rd3 tko gnp
Nate Quarry v Ryan Gracie - Gracie rd2 sub Anaconda Choke

Diego Sanchez v Ryan Gracie - Sanchez rd3 tko flying knee

2. Budgellism

LHW TUF Tournament

Quarter Finals

Randy "The Natural" Couture vs. Jason "The Punisher" Lambert - Couture 2nd round tko (punches from mount)
--------------------------------
Murilo "Ninja" Rua vs. Jeremy "Gumby" Horn - Rua SD
--------------------------------
"The Huntington Beach Badboy" Tito Ortiz vs. Stephan "The American Psycho" Bonnar - Ortiz UD
--------------------------------
Antonio Rogerio "Minotoro" Nogueira vs. Igor "Ice Cold" Vovchanchyn - Lil Nog UD



Semi Finals

Randy "The Natural" Couture vs. Murilo "Ninja" Rua - Couture UD
--------------------------------
"The Huntington Beach Badboy" Tito Ortiz vs. Antonio Rogerio "Minotoro" Nogueira - Lil Nog 1st round tko (punches)



Finals

Randy "The Natural" Couture vs. Antonio Rogerio "Minotoro" Nogueira - Lil Nog 2nd round tko (knee and punches)

3. Prophecy

T.U.F.

Rashad Evans vs Brandon Vera- Evans 2nd rd tko (GnP)
Gabriel Gonzaga vs Fabricio Werdum- Werdum UD

Mark Hunt vs Aleksander Emelianenko- Hunt 1st rd ko
Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira vs Sergei Kharitonov- Nog 1st rd sub (Armbar)


Rashad Evans vs Fabricio Werdum- Evans SD
Mark Hunt vs Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira- Nog UD

Rashad Evans vs Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira- Nog 3rd rd sub (Darce Choke)

Winner
Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira

4. jjeans

TUF QF's

Royce Gracie vs Ryo Chonan
Pete Sell vs Kenny Florian
Amar Suloev vs Phil Baroni
Dennis Kang vs Ikuhisa Minowa

Royce Defeats Ryo via scissor sweep heel hook at 4:52 round 1
Kenny defeats Sell via TKO Strikes from mount at 2:16 round 3
Baroni defeats Sulov via KO punches at 27 seconds round 1
Minowa Defeats Kang via TKO dropkick and strikes 14 seconds Round 2

TUF SF

Royce Gracie vs Phil Baroni
Ikuhisa Minowa vs Kenny Florian

Royce Defeats Baroni via Triangle Choke at 3:11 of the second round
Kenny Florian defeats Minowa via SD

TUF Final

Royce Gracie vs Kenny Florian

Kenny Defeats Royce via TKO cuts after 5:00 round two

5. emfleek

"THE NOT-SO-TUF" ULTIMATE FIGHTER SERIES
LHW: Forrest Griffin (18-7-0) vs. Kevin “The Monster” Randleman (17-16-0)
WINNER: Forrest Griffin via Submission (RNC – 3:01 of Round 2)

LHW: Paulo “Ely” Filho (22-4-2) vs. “The World’s Most Dangerous Man” Ken Shamrock (28-15-2)
WINNER: Paulo Filho via Unanimous Decision (29-28, 29-28, 29-28)

LHW: Mark “The Hammer” Coleman (16-10-0) vs. Kazuhiro “Kaz” Nakamura (15-10-0)
WINNER: Mark Coleman via Submission (Neck Crank – 4:27 of Round 1)

LHW: Kazushi “The Gracie Hunter” Sakuraba (26-16-1) vs. James “The Sandman” Irvin (15-9-0)
WINNER: Kazushi Sakuraba via Submission (Kimura – 3:19 of Round 1)

---

LHW: Forrest Griffin (19-7-0) vs. Paulo “Ely” Filho (23-4-2)
WINNER: Forrest Griffin via Unanimous Decision (30-27, 30-27, 29-28)

LHW: Mark “The Hammer” Coleman (17-10-0) vs. Kazushi “The Gracie Hunter” Sakuraba (27-16-1)
WINNER: Kazushi Sakuraba via Submission (Armbar – 2:19 of Round 3)

---
FINALS
LHW: Forrest Griffin (20-7-0) vs. Kazushi “The Gracie Hunter” Sakuraba (28-16-1)
WINNER: Kazushi Sakuraba via Unanimous Decision (29-28, 29-28, 29-28)
Rabi
1/26/12 2:44:16PM
1. Rabi

1. jjeans
2. emfleek
3. Prophecy
4. Budgellism
5. Rabi

2. jjeans

1. Rabi
2. Fleek
3. Budge
4. Prophecy
5. jjeans

3. Budgellism

1. Prophecy
2. jjeans
3. Rabi
4. Fleek
5. budgellism

4. emfleek

1 - Budgellism
2 - prophecy033
3 - Rabi
4 - jjeans
5 - emfleek

5. Prophecy

1. Budge
2. Fleek
3. Rabi
4 . Jay
5. Prophecy
Rabi
1/26/12 2:44:58PM
Votes

1. Budgellism 16
2. Prophecy 15
2. Rabi 15
2. emfleek 15
5. jjeans 14

Points

1. Budgellism 5
2. Prophecy 4
2. Rabi 4
2. emfleek 4
5. jjeans 1
Rabi
1/26/12 2:46:52PM
Main Card

1. Rabi

Melvin Guillard v Hayato Sakurai
Evan Tanner v Chris Leben
Joachim Hansen v Josh Thomson

2. Budgellism

WW Georges "Rush" St. Pierre vs. Karo "The Heat" Parisyan

LW Spencer "The King" Fisher vs. Jens "Little Evil" Pulver

HW Frank Mir vs. Heath "The Texas Crazy Horse" Herring

3. Prophecy

Frank Trigg vs Drew Fickett
Dean Lister vs Mike Swick
Renato Sobral vs Ricardo Arona

4. jjeans

Robbie Lawler vs Matt Hughes
Keith Jardine vs Alessio Sakara
Murilo Bustamante vs Travis Lutter

5. emfleek

WW: “The Prodigy” BJ Penn (16-8-2) vs. Chris “Lights Out” Lytle (31-18-5)
WW: Josh Koscheck (16-5-0) vs. Jon Fitch (23-4-1)
WW: Jason “Mayhem” Miller (23-8-0) vs. Matt “The Terror” Serra (11-7-0)
Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 [26] 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54
Related Topics