Classic UFC Draft Project

MMAPlayground.com » Off Topic » Side Games » Classic UFC Draft Project
« Previous Page | Next Page »
hashyandy4
3/18/12 12:41:01AM
1. Varner- SD
2. Foster- RD2 SUB (Guillotine)
3. Curran- RD1 SUB (Armbar)
4. Creuder- UD
5. Corriera- RD1 TKO (Punches)
6. Brimmage- UD
7. Cholish- RD2 SUB (Rear Naked)
8. Eduardo Rocha- RD1 SUB (Heel Hook)
9. Massenzio- RD1 TKO (Punches)
10. Romero- UD
jjeans
3/18/12 10:17:44AM
Varner Dominant Decision 30-25
Foster 2nd Sub Guillotine
Curran UD
Camozzi UD
Cabbage 1st TKO Punches
Brimmage 1st TKO Punches
Kamal UD
Rocha UD
Massenzio 2nd Kimura
Sinosic SD
emfleek
3/19/12 11:32:07AM
Varner via R2 TKO (strikes)
Foster via R1 KO (uppercut)
Curran via Split Decision
Credeur via Split Decision
Eilers via R2 TKO (Doctor Stoppage - cut)
Brimage via R2 TKO (strikes)
Shalorus via Unanimous Decision
Hecht via R1 TKO (hammerfists)
Massenzio via Majority Decision
Romero via Unanimous Decision
Rabi
3/19/12 5:32:12PM
2. emfleek

BroZilian Classic Kombat League presents...

[ BCKL: Old School Series Vol. III ]

LIVE! from Pierre's Entertainment Center
Fort Wayne, Indiana
March 24, 2012 | 7:00pm (Doors Open at 5:30pm)

| MAIN EVENT | FW Championship Grand Prix Finals
FW: (1) Norifumi "Kid" Yamamoto [1-0] vs. (2) Bryan "Kid Lightning" Caraway [1-0]

| CO-MAIN EVENT | Dirty Water Showdown
MW: Joe "El Dirte" Doerksen [0-0] vs. Matt "Deep Waters" Riddle [0-0]

| MAIN CARD | sponsored by MenWhoLookLikeKennyRogers.com
MW: Benji "Razor" Radach [1-0] vs. Tamdan "The Barncat" McCrory [1-0]
LHW: Aaron Rosa [0-0] vs. James "The Hammer" McSweeney [0-0]
WW: Yoshiyuki "Zenko" Yoshida [0-0] vs. Brock Larson [0-0]

| PRELIMS | sponsored by MMA@Work
LHW: Andre Gusmao [0-0] vs. Antwain "The Juggernaut" Britt [0-0]
LW: Shamar Bailey [0-0] vs. Jess "The Joker" Liaudin [0-1]
FW: Cole Escovedo [0-0] vs. Nick Pace [0-0]
FW: Hamid "Akira" Corassani [0-1] vs. Charlie Valencia [0-1]
LW: Sevak Magakian [0-0] vs. "Crazy" Bob Cook [0-0]

Balance

13,437,000

Total Spent

5,340,000
Budgellism
3/19/12 7:44:16PM
1. Yamamoto SD
2. Riddle UD
3. Radach 1st round knockout (punch)
4. Rosa 3rd round tko (punches)
5. Larson UD
6. Britt 3rd round tko (punches)
7. Bailey UD
8. Pace UD
9. Valencia SD
10. Cook 3rd round submission (rnc)
hashyandy4
3/20/12 3:35:49PM
1. Caraway- SD
2. Riddle- UD
3. Radach- RD1 TKO (Punches)
4. Rosa- SD
5. Larson- UD
6. Britt- RD2 TKO (Punches)
7. Bailey- UD
8. Pace- RD3 SUB (Rear Naked)
9. Valencia- UD
10. Cook- RD2 SUB (Rear Naked)
jjeans
3/20/12 3:39:07PM
FW: (1) Norifumi "Kid" Yamamoto [1-0] vs. (2) Bryan "Kid Lightning" Caraway [1-0]

| CO-MAIN EVENT | Dirty Water Showdown
MW: Joe "El Dirte" Doerksen [0-0] vs. Matt "Deep Waters" Riddle [0-0]

| MAIN CARD | sponsored by MenWhoLookLikeKennyRogers.com
MW: Benji "Razor" Radach [1-0] vs. Tamdan "The Barncat" McCrory [1-0]
LHW: Aaron Rosa [0-0] vs. James "The Hammer" McSweeney [0-0]
WW: Yoshiyuki "Zenko" Yoshida [0-0] vs. Brock Larson [0-0]

| PRELIMS | sponsored by MMA@Work
LHW: Andre Gusmao [0-0] vs. Antwain "The Juggernaut" Britt [0-0]
LW: Shamar Bailey [0-0] vs. Jess "The Joker" Liaudin [0-1]
FW: Cole Escovedo [0-0] vs. Nick Pace [0-0]
FW: Hamid "Akira" Corassani [0-1] vs. Charlie Valencia [0-1]
LW: Sevak Magakian [0-0] vs. "Crazy" Bob Cook [0-0]

Caraway UD
Riddle UD
Tamdan 1st TKO Strikes
James McSweeny SD
Brock Larson UD
Britt UD
Shamar Bailey UD
Cole Escovedo 1st KO headkick
Akira 1st KO Spining backfist
Sevak UD
Rabi
3/20/12 7:08:47PM
1. Yamamoto rd2 tko flying knee
2. Doerksen rd2 sub triangle choke
3. Radach rd2 tko punch
4. Rosa rd1 tko punches
5. Larson UD
6. Gusmao UD
7. Bailey rd2 tko gnp punches
8. Pace UD
9. Valencia UD
10. Cook rd1 sub triangle choke
Rabi
3/20/12 7:32:34PM
3. hashy

Classic Z-Fighters United 3 (CZFU3) Title Time

Main Event for FW Title
FW 1. TJ Dillishaw (1-0 CZFU) vs Damacio Page (1-0 CZFU)

Co-Main Event for MW Title
MW 2. Brad Tavares (1-0 CZFU) vs Falaniko Vitale (2-0 CZFU)

3rd Bout of Main Card for LW Title
LW 3. Michael Johnson (1-0 CZFU) vs Vagner Rocha (1-1 CZFU)

4th Bout of Main Card for HW Title
HW 4. Travis Wiuff (1-0 CZFU) vs Chris Tuchscherer (1-0 CZFU)

Opening Bout of Main Card
MW 5. Steve Cantwell (0-0 CZFU) vs Rafael Natal (0-1 CZFU)

Prelims
WW 6. TJ Waldburger (2-0 CZFU) vs Ramsey Nijem (0-1 CZFU)

FW 7. Daniel Pineda (1-1 CZFU) vs Robert Peralta (0-0 CZFU)

MW 8. Clifford Starks (0-0 CZFU) vs Dongi Yang (0-0 CZFU)

HW 9. Christian Morecraft (0-0 CZFU) vs Jon Olav Einemo (0-1 CZFU)

FW 10. Walel Watson (0-0 CZFU) vs Dustin Neace (0-1 CZFU)

Balance

11,036,000

Total Spent

5,120,000
emfleek
3/21/12 9:08:32AM
Dillashaw via Unanimous Decision
Vitale via R1 Submission (kimura)
Johnson via Unanimous Decision
Wiuff via Split Decision
Cantwell via Split Decision
Waldburger via R1 Submission (armbar)
Pineda via R1 TKO (strikes)
Starks via Unanimous Decision
Einemo via R2 Submission (armbar)
Watson via R3 Submission (triangle choke)
Budgellism
3/21/12 9:53:27AM
1. Dillashaw UD
2. Tavares SD
3. Rocha 2nd round submission (Armbar)
4. Wiuff UD
5. Natal UD
6. Waldburger 1st round submission (Triangle Choke)
7. Pineda 1st round submission (RNC)
8. Starks Ud
9. Einemo 1st round submission (Armbar)
10. Watson 1st round submission (Triangle Choke)
jjeans
3/21/12 1:27:42PM
Dillashaw SD
Tavares 3rd TKO Body shot
Rocha 1st guillotine
Wiuff UD
Cantwell UD
Nijem UD
Pineda SD
Yang 3rd RNC
Jon Olav 2nd TKO Punches
Neace 1st DQ getting kicked to the ball.
Rabi
3/21/12 4:29:05PM
1. Dillashaw UD
2. Tavares rd2 tko knee and punches
3. Rocha rd2 sub armbar
4. Wiuff rd3 tko punches
5. Natel UD
6. Waldburger rd1 sub armbar
7. Pineda UD
8. Yang rd3 tko punches
9. Einemo rd2 sub armbar
10. Watson rd2 sub Anaconda Choke
Rabi
3/21/12 4:50:23PM
4. jjeans

Caged 3. The Farm Boy vs Doomsday.
Main Event + Co Main:
WW Championship: Tommy Speer (c) vs Daniel Roberts
+Rob Broughton vs Sean McCorkle

Main Card
+James Wilks vs Rory Markham
+Steven Siler vs Louis Gaudinot
+Alexandre Ferreira vs Alex Steibling

Prelims:
David Lee vs Danny Downes
Kyle Watson vs Waylon Lowe
Ross Pointon vs Jason Von Flue
Nick Ospiczak vs Luke Cummo

+Number 1 condender fights

Balance

8,513,000

Cost of Card

4,080,000
Budgellism
3/21/12 6:25:26PM
1. Roberts 1st round submission (d'arce choke)
2. McCorkle 2nd round submission (arm triangle choke)
3. Markham 1st round tko (cut)
4. Siler UD
5. Ferreira 1st round submission (heel hook)
6. Downes 3rd round submission (rnc)
7. Lowe UD
8. Von Flue 1st round submission (rnc)
9. Ospiczak UD
Rabi
3/21/12 7:09:21PM
1. Roberts rd1 sub rnc
2. McCorkle rd2 sub arm triangle choke
3. Markham rd2 tko punches
4. Siler rd2 sub rnc
5. Ferreira rd2 sub Achilles lock
6. Downes rd2 tko punches
7. Lowe UD
8. Flue rd2 sub shoulder choke
9. Cummo UD
hashyandy4
3/22/12 2:15:14AM
1. Roberts- RD2 SUB (Armbar)
2. McCorkle- SD
3. Wilks- RD3 TKO (Punches)
4. Siler- UD
5. Ferreira- RD1 SUB (Rear Naked)
6. Downes- UD
7. Lowe- UD
8. Von Flue- RD1 SUB (Rear Naked)
9. Ospiczak- UD
emfleek
3/22/12 8:45:37AM
Roberts via Unanimous Decision
McCorkle via R1 Submission (kimura)
Markham via R1 TKO (strikes)
Siler via R3 TKO (strikes)
Ferreira via Unanimous Decision
Downes via Unanimous Decision
Lowe via Unanimous Decision
Von Flue via R1 Submission (standing rear naked choke)
Cummo via R2 TKO (strikes)
Rabi
3/22/12 5:43:01PM
5. Rabi

Historical Fighting Championship 3

Who wants to represent?

Main Card

HW Title James Toney (C) v Kimbo Slice
WW Title Pete Spratt v John Maguire
FW Title Alex Caceres v Josh Ferguson
MW Title Daniel Cramer v Eugene Jackson
LW Title Jason Black v Sako Chivitchian

Prelims

LHW Title Sanae Kikuta v Mike Nickels
LHW Mark Schultz v Art Jimmerson (No 1 contenders match)
MW Pete Sell v Jared Hamann (No 1 contenders match)
WW Kevin Burns v Nick Thompson (No 1 contenders match)
FW Micah Miller v Dustin Pague (No 1 contenders match)

Balance

9,402,000

Cost of Card

5,060,000
Budgellism
3/22/12 7:51:49PM
1. Kimbo UD
2. Maguire 2nd round submission (rnc)
3. Caceres UD
4. Cramer UD
5. Black 3rd round submission (triangle choke)
6. Kikuta 1st round submission (armbar)
7. Schultz 1st round submission (punches)
8. Hamman 2nd round tko (punches)
9. Thompson UD
10. Miller SD
hashyandy4
3/22/12 11:29:27PM
1. Toney- RD1 TKO (Punches)
2. Maguire- RD2 SUB (Rear Naked)
3. Caceres- RD2 SUB (Heel Hook)
4. Cramer- UD
5. Black- UD
6. Kikuta- RD1 SUB (Triangle)
7. Schultz- RD1 TKO (Punches)
8. Hamman- UD
9. Thompson- UD
10. Pague- SD
jjeans
3/23/12 3:00:52PM
Kimbo 1st Front Choke
Maguire 2nd TKO Strikes from back mount
Ferguson UD
Cramer UD
Sako 2nd TKO Injury, hip throw
Kikuta UD
Jimmerson 1st KO Jab, straight, looping right hook combo
Hamman 3rd TKO Punches from standing
Nick Thompson UD
Micah Miller Guillitone Round 1
emfleek
3/23/12 6:10:49PM
Toney via R1 KO (punch)
Spratt via Unanimous Decision
Caceres via R1 Submission (rear naked choke)
Jackson via Unanimous Decision
Black via R2 TKO (strikes)
Kikuta via R1 Submission (kimura)
Schultz via Unanimous Decision
Hamman via R1 TKO (strikes)
Thompson via Split Decision
Miller via Unanimous Decision
Rabi
3/24/12 1:42:03PM
1. Budge

Big Time MMA Presents: New and Old

Main Event – For the LW championship, John “The Bull” Makdessi (1-0 BTM) vs. Jamie Varner (1-0 BTM) - Varner SD

Co-Main Event – For the WW championship, Brian Foster (1-0 BTM) vs. Justin “Fast Eddy” Edwards (1-0 BTM) - Foster rd2 sub guillotine choke

FW Jeff “The Big Frog” Curran (0-0 BTM) vs. Reuben Duran (0-0 BTM) - Curran rd1 sub armbar

MW Tim “Crazy” Credeur (0-0 BTM) vs. Chris Camozzi (0-0 BTM) - Creuder UD

HW Justin Eilers (0-0 BTM) vs. Wesley “Cabbage” Corriera (0-0 BTM) - Eilers rd1 tko punches

Preliminary Bouts

FW Marcus “The Bama Beast” Brimage (0-0 BTM) vs. Eddie “The Filipino Phenom” Yagin (1-0 BTM) - Brimmage rd1 tko punches

LW Kamal “Prince of Persia” Shalorus (0-0 BTM) vs. John Cholish (0-0 BTM) - Cholish rd3 sub inverted triangle choke

WW Carlos Eduardo “Ta Danado” Rocha (0-0 BTM) vs. Jake “Hitman” Hecht (0-0 BTM) - Rocha rd1 sub kneebar

MW Mike Massenzio (0-0 BTM) vs. Xavier “Professor X” Foupa-Pokam (0-1 BTM) - Massenzio rd1 sub kimura

LHW Ricardo Romero (0-0 BTM) vs. Elvis “The King of Rock n’ Rumble” Sinosic (0-0 BTM) - Romero UD

Balance

7,218,000

Cost of Card

5,040,000

KOTN - Brimmage over Yagin tko punches
SOTN - Cholish over Shalorus sub inverted triangle choke
FOTN - Makdessi vs. Varner - Varner SD

2. emfleek

BroZilian Classic Kombat League presents...

[ BCKL: Old School Series Vol. III ]

LIVE! from Pierre's Entertainment Center
Fort Wayne, Indiana
March 24, 2012 | 7:00pm (Doors Open at 5:30pm)

| MAIN EVENT | FW Championship Grand Prix Finals
FW: (1) Norifumi "Kid" Yamamoto [1-0] vs. (2) Bryan "Kid Lightning" Caraway [1-0] - Yamamoto rd2 tko flying knee

| CO-MAIN EVENT | Dirty Water Showdown
MW: Joe "El Dirte" Doerksen [0-0] vs. Matt "Deep Waters" Riddle [0-0] - Riddle UD

| MAIN CARD | sponsored by MenWhoLookLikeKennyRogers.com
MW: Benji "Razor" Radach [1-0] vs. Tamdan "The Barncat" McCrory [1-0] - Radach rd1 tko punch
LHW: Aaron Rosa [0-0] vs. James "The Hammer" McSweeney [0-0] - Rosa rd3 tko punches
WW: Yoshiyuki "Zenko" Yoshida [0-0] vs. Brock Larson [0-0] - Larson UD

| PRELIMS | sponsored by MMA@Work
LHW: Andre Gusmao [0-0] vs. Antwain "The Juggernaut" Britt [0-0] - Britt rd3 tko punches
LW: Shamar Bailey [0-0] vs. Jess "The Joker" Liaudin [0-1] - Bailey UD
FW: Cole Escovedo [0-0] vs. Nick Pace [0-0] - Pace UD
FW: Hamid "Akira" Corassani [0-1] vs. Charlie Valencia [0-1] - Valencia UD
LW: Sevak Magakian [0-0] vs. "Crazy" Bob Cook [0-0] - Cook rd3 sub rnc

Balance

13,437,000

Total Spent

5,340,000

KOTN: Yamamoto (flying knee) over Caraway
SOTN: Cook (rear naked choke) over Magakian
FOTN: Joe Doerksen vs. Matt Riddle - Riddle UD

3. hashy

Classic Z-Fighters United 3 (CZFU3) Title Time

Main Event for FW Title
FW 1. TJ Dillishaw (1-0 CZFU) vs Damacio Page (1-0 CZFU) - Dillashaw UD

Co-Main Event for MW Title
MW 2. Brad Tavares (1-0 CZFU) vs Falaniko Vitale (2-0 CZFU) - Tavares rd3 tko knees and punches

3rd Bout of Main Card for LW Title
LW 3. Michael Johnson (1-0 CZFU) vs Vagner Rocha (1-1 CZFU) - Rocha rd2 sub armbar

4th Bout of Main Card for HW Title
HW 4. Travis Wiuff (1-0 CZFU) vs Chris Tuchscherer (1-0 CZFU) - Wiuff UD

Opening Bout of Main Card
MW 5. Steve Cantwell (0-0 CZFU) vs Rafael Natal (0-1 CZFU) - Cantwell SD

Prelims
WW 6. TJ Waldburger (2-0 CZFU) vs Ramsey Nijem (0-1 CZFU) - Waldburger rd1 sub armbar

FW 7. Daniel Pineda (1-1 CZFU) vs Robert Peralta (0-0 CZFU) - Pineda rd1 tko strikes

MW 8. Clifford Starks (0-0 CZFU) vs Dongi Yang (0-0 CZFU) - Starks UD

HW 9. Christian Morecraft (0-0 CZFU) vs Jon Olav Einemo (0-1 CZFU) - Einemo rd2 sub armbar

FW 10. Walel Watson (0-0 CZFU) vs Dustin Neace (0-1 CZFU) - Watson rd2 sub triangle choke

Balance

11,036,000

Total Spent

5,120,000

KOTN- Brad Tavares over Falaniko Vitale RD3 (Knees and Punches)
SOTN- Vagner Rocha over Michael Johnson RD2 (Armbar)
FOTN- TJ Dillishaw vs Damacio Page- Dillishaw UD

4. jjeans

Caged 3. The Farm Boy vs Doomsday.
Main Event + Co Main:
WW Championship: Tommy Speer (c) vs Daniel Roberts - Roberts rd1 sub d'arce choke
+Rob Broughton vs Sean McCorkle - McCorkle rd2 sub arm triangle choke

Main Card
+James Wilks vs Rory Markham - Markham rd1 tko punches
+Steven Siler vs Louis Gaudinot - Siler UD
+Alexandre Ferreira vs Alex Steibling - Ferreira rd1 sub heel hook

Prelims:
David Lee vs Danny Downes - Downes UD
Kyle Watson vs Waylon Lowe - Lowe UD
Ross Pointon vs Jason Von Flue - Flue rd1 sub rnc
Nick Ospiczak vs Luke Cummo - Cummo UD

+Number 1 condender fights

Balance

8,513,000

Cost of Card

4,080,000

KOTN James Wilks vs Rory Markham - Markham rd1 tko punches
SOTN Tommy Speer (c) vs Daniel Roberts - Roberts rd1 sub d'arce choke
FOTN Steven Siler vs Louis Gaudinot - Siler UD

5. Rabi

Historical Fighting Championship 3

Who wants to represent?

Main Card

HW Title James Toney (C) v Kimbo Slice - Toney rd1 tko punch
WW Title Pete Spratt v John Maguire - Maguire rd2 sub rnc
FW Title Alex Caceres v Josh Ferguson - Caceres rd1 sub heel hook
MW Title Daniel Cramer v Eugene Jackson - Cramer UD
LW Title Jason Black v Sako Chivitchian - Black rd3 sub triangle choke

Prelims

LHW Title Sanae Kikuta v Mike Nickels - Kikuta rd1 sub kimura
LHW Mark Schultz v Art Jimmerson (No 1 contenders match) - Schultz rd1 tko punches
MW Pete Sell v Jared Hamann (No 1 contenders match) - Hamann rd1 tko punches
WW Kevin Burns v Nick Thompson (No 1 contenders match) - Thompson UD
FW Micah Miller v Dustin Pague (No 1 contenders match) - Miller SD

Balance

9,402,000

Cost of Card

5,060,000

KOTN HW Title James Toney (C) v Kimbo Slice - Toney rd1 tko punch
SOTN FW Title Alex Caceres v Josh Ferguson - Caceres rd1 sub heel hook
FOTN LW Title Jason Black v Sako Chivitchian - Black rd3 sub triangle choke
Rabi
3/25/12 2:23:03PM
1. Rabi

KOTN - emfleek Yamamoto (flying knee) over Caraway
SOTN - Budge Cholish over Shalorus sub inverted triangle choke
FOTN - hashy TJ Dillishaw vs Damacio Page- Dillishaw UD

1. hashy
2. Budge
3. jjeans
4. emfleek
5. Rabi

2. Budge

1. jjeans
2. hashy
3. fleek
4. rabi
5. budgellism

KOTN - Fleek
SOTN - Rabi
FOTN - Hashy

3. emfleek

KOTN: Brimmage over Yagin tko punches
SOTN: Alex Caceres v Josh Ferguson - Caceres rd1 sub heel hook
FOTN: TJ Dillishaw vs Damacio Page- Dillishaw UD

1 - Budgellism
2 - hashyandy4
3 - jjeans
4 - Rabi
5 - emfleek

4. hashy

1. Budge
2. Emfleek
3. Jjeans
4. Rabi
5. hashyandy4

KOTN- Emfleek
SOTN- Rabi
FOTN- Budge

5. jjeans

KOTN Rabi
SOTN Budge
FOTN Rabi

Rabi
Fleek
Hashy
Budge
JJ
Rabi
3/25/12 2:23:25PM
KOTN

emfleek Yamamoto (flying knee) over Caraway = 3
Budge Brimmage over Yagin tko punches = 1
Rabi James Toney (C) v Kimbo Slice - Toney rd1 tko punch = 1

SOTN

Rabi Alex Caceres v Josh Ferguson - Caceres rd1 sub heel hook = 3
Budge Cholish over Shalorus sub inverted triangle choke = 2

FOTN

hashy TJ Dillishaw vs Damacio Page- Dillishaw UD = 3
Budge Makdessi vs. Varner - Varner SD = 1
Rabi Jason Black v Sako Chivitchian - Black rd3 sub triangle choke = 1
Rabi
3/25/12 2:28:05PM
Votes

1. Budge 6,800,000
1. hashy 6,800,000
3. jjeans 6,000,000
4. emfleek 5,600,000
5. Rabi 4,800,000

Bonuses

1. Rabi 5,000,000
2. emfleek 4,600,000
2. hashy 4,600,000
4. Budge 2,800,000
5. jjeans 2,000,000
Rabi
3/25/12 2:38:27PM
1. emfleek 13,437,000

Wages - 5,340,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 4,600,000

Votes – 5,600,000

New Balance - 18,297,000

2. hashyandy 11,036,000

Wages - 5,120,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 4,600,000

Votes – 6,800,000

New Balance - 17,316,000

3. Rabi 9,402,000

Wages - 5,060,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 5,000,000

Votes – 4,800,000

New Balance - 14,142,000

4. jjeans 8,513,000

Wages - 4,080,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 2,000,000

Votes – 6,000,000

New Balance - 12,433,000

5. Budge 7,218,000

Wages - 5,040,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 2,800,000

Votes – 6,800,000

New Balance - 11,778,000
Rabi
3/25/12 2:39:27PM
Balances after 3 cards

1. emfleek 18,297,000
2. hashyandy 17,316,000
3. Rabi 14,142,000
4. jjeans 12,433,000
5. Budge 11,778,000
Rabi
3/26/12 6:39:24PM
Champions Grand Prix

Champs

HW

76. hashy - Travis Wiuff
84. Rabi - James Tony
85. jjeans - Marcus Jones

LHW

Rabi - Sanae Kikuta (Wins by default)

MW

Rabi - Daniel Cramer
hashy - Brad Tavares

WW

65. jjeans - Daniel Roberts
74. Rabi - John Maguire
78. Budge - Brian Foster

LW

75. Rabi - Jason Black
84. Budge - Jamie Varner
91. hashy - Vagner Rocha

FW

63. Fleek - Norifumi Yamamoto
64. Hashy - TJ Dillashaw
78. Rabi - Alex Caceres
Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
Related Topics