Classic UFC Draft Project

MMAPlayground.com » Off Topic » Side Games » Classic UFC Draft Project
« Previous Page | Next Page »
Rabi
4/11/12 1:47:30PM
Historical Fighting Championship 5

Knockout

Main Event

HW Title

Gan McGee (C) v Lavar Johnson

Co Main Event

Battle of Britain for the WW Title

John Maguire (C) v Che Mills

Main Card

MW Title Jared Hamann (C) v Gerald Harris
FW Title Alex Caceres (C) v Nick Denis
LW Title Jason Black (C) v Khabib Nurmagomedov

Prelims

LHW Title Sanae Kikuta (C) v Yuki Kondo

Next 3 fights are No 1 Contender Matches

HW Brad Imes v Tra Telligman
MW Jason MacDonald v Kyle Noke
LHW Goran Reljic v Vernon White

Miller Mayhem

FW Cole Miller v Micah Miller
Rabi
4/16/12 6:33:12PM
Just waiting on Jay to post his card.
jjeans
4/17/12 6:39:40AM
Saturday Night only on PPV.

Caged 5. Hands of Steel vs Head
Main & Co-Main
Vacant Middleweight Championship: Scott Smith vs James Head
Antoni Hardonk vs Pete Williams

Main Card:
Ben Rothwell vs Marcus Jones
Seth Petruzelli vs Bobby Southworth
Tom Lawlor vs Mario Miranda

Prelims:
Leonard Garcia vs Andre Winner
Cody McKenzie vs David Lee

Thursday Night

Caged Reality Fight Night 2.

1. Renzo Gracie* vs War Machine^
2. Daniel Roberts* (c) vs Jay Hieron^

*Cornered by Rory Markham
^Cornered by Shonnie Carter
Hieron and Gracie both went to decision 2 weeks ago

Highlights from Week 5
Team Green dominated Team Red going 4-0.

As a result Team Green will be separated into 2 teams and each team can pick one member of Team Red to join them in training:

War Machine and Jay Hieron make Team Bellator and select Shonnie Carter to help coach them.

Team Champion - Renzo Gracie and Daniel Roberts select Rory Markham.
Amir and Jason are sent home.

Shonnie is reluctant to teach his team any of his Jiu Jitsu skills and as a result War Machine and Jay train together.

Rory however is grateful to show Renzo and Daniel his boxing, and as a result Renzo discovers a secret left hook.

Highlights week 6

Fighters select the fights themselves and Jay Hieron will face Daniel Roberts. War Machine will face Renzo Gracie

Shonnie finally comes too and teaches War Machine and Jay Hieron some decent submission defence.

Rory apologises to Team Champion about Team Reds behaviour earlier in the show and is met by an awkward silence.
Rabi
4/17/12 7:20:13PM
1. Budge

Big Time MMA Presents: KTFO

Main Event – For the vacant MW championship, Mike Massenzio (1-0 BTM) vs. Tim “Crazy” Credeur (1-0 BTM)

Co-Main Event – HW Gilbert “The Hurricane” Yvel (0-0 BTM) vs. Joey “The Mexicutioner” Beltran (0-0 BTM) *

[Featherweight Semi-Final Bout] Yves Jabouin (1-0 BTM) vs. Nam Phan (1-0 BTM)

[Featherweight Semi-Final Bout] Jeff “The Big Frog” Curran (2-0 BTM) vs. Felipe Arantes (1-0 BTM)

LW Tony “El Cucuy” Ferguson (0-0 BTM) vs. Shane Roller (0-0 BTM) ^

Preliminary Bouts

LW Anthony “The Assassin” Njokuani (0-0 BTM) vs. Aaron Riley (0-0 BTM)

WW Dan “The Outlaw” Hardy (0-0 BTM) vs. Justin “Fast Eddy” Edwards (1-1 BTM)

MW Jorge “El Conquistador” Rivera (0-0 BTM) vs. Trevor Prangley (0-0 BTM)

LHW Terry “Dangerous” Martin (0-0 BTM) vs. Eric “Red” Schafer (0-0 BTM)

MW Seth “The Polish Pistola” Baczynski (0-0 BTM) vs. Francis “Limitless” Carmont (1-0 BTM)

* The winner will fight for the vacant HW championship against Justin Eilers
^ The winner earns a LW championship shot against Jaime Varner

Balance

8,803,000

Cost of Card

8,530,000
hashyandy4
4/18/12 1:06:47AM
1. Massenzio- UD
2. Beltran- RD2 TKO (Punches)
3. Phan- RD2 SUB (Armbar)
4. Curran- SD
5. Ferguson- RD1 TKO (Punches)
6. Njokuani- RD2 TKO (Head Kick and Punches)
7. Hardy- UD
8. Prangley- UD
9. Martin- RD3 TKO (Punches)
10. Carmont- RD3 SUB (Rear Naked)
jjeans
4/18/12 3:16:21PM
Tim UD
Yvel SD
Nam Phan 3rd TKO hook to the body
Jeff Curran 1st KO Headkick
Tony Fergusson 3rd Corner Stoppage
Riley UD
Dan Hardy 3rd KO jab/cross square on the chin
Prangley 1st Sub Strikes from the clinch
Terry Martin UD
Carmont 3rd TKO Slam
Rabi
4/18/12 6:25:22PM
1. Creuder rd4 tko gnp punches
2. Yvel rd1 tko head kick
3. Jabouin UD
4. Curran UD
5. Ferguson rd1 tko punches
6. Njokuani rd3 tko punches
7. Hardy UD
8. Prangley UD
9. Martin rd2 tko gnp punches
10. Carmont rd1 sub rnc
Rabi
4/19/12 6:08:46PM
2. hashy

Classic Z-Fighters United 5 (CZFU 5) Night of Champions

Main Event For FW Title
FW 1. (c) TJ Dillishaw (2-0 CZFU) vs Mike Easton (1-0 CZFU)

Co-Main Event For Vacant WW Title
WW 2. Ben Saunders (1-0 CZFU) vs TJ Waldburger (3-0 CZFU)

3rd Bout of Main Card For LW Title
LW 3. (c) Vagner Rocha (2-1 CZFU) vs Terry Etim (1-0 CZFU)

2nd Bout of Main Card Winner Faces Winner of Rocha/Etim For LW Title
LW 4. Thiago Tavares (0-0 CZFU) vs TJ Grant (1-0 CZFU)

Opening Bout of Main Card Winner Faces Travis Wiuff For HW Title
HW 5. Dave Herman (1-0 CZFU) vs Mike Kyle (0-0 CZFU)

Prelims
FW 6. Takeya Mizugaki (0-0 CZFU) vs Damacio Page (1-2 CZFU)

MW 7. Ronny Markes (1-0 CZFU) vs Denis Kang (1-0 CZFU)

WW 8. John Howard (0-1 CZFU) vs Ryo Chonan (0-0 CZFU)

LHW 9. Ryan Jimmo (0-0 CZFU) vs Steve Cantwell (1-1 CZFU)

MW 10. Riki Fukuda (0-0 CZFU) vs Clifford Starks (1-0 CZFU)

Balance

15,295,000

Cost of Card

9,520,000
Budgellism
4/19/12 8:07:48PM
1. Dillashaw UD
2. Saunders 2nd round tko (knees from clinch)
3. Etim 2nd round tko (punches)
4. Tavares SD
5. Herman 2nd round tko (punches)
6. Mizugaki UD
7. Markes 1st round tko (ground and pound)
8. Howard UD
9. Jimmo SD
10. Fukuda UD
jjeans
4/19/12 8:17:23PM
Easton 1st TKO punches from the clinch
Saunders SD
Etim 3rd TKO Back kick to the midsection
Grant UD
Kyle 3rd Sub RNC
Page UD
Markes 1st Sub Guilltone
Chonan UD
Cantwell UD
Starks 3rd TKO Overhand right and follow up GnP
Rabi
4/20/12 1:50:18PM
1. Easton SD
2. Waldburger UD
3. Etim rd1 tko head kick
4. Grant UD
5. Herman rd2 tko punches
6. Mizugaki UD
7. Markes rd2 tko gnp punches
8. Howard UD
9. Jimmo UD
10. Fukuda UD
Rabi
4/20/12 3:03:32PM
3. Rabi

Historical Fighting Championship 5

Knockout

Main Event

HW Title

Gan McGee (C) v Lavar Johnson

Co Main Event

Battle of Britain for the WW Title

John Maguire (C) v Che Mills

Main Card

MW Title Jared Hamann (C) v Gerald Harris
FW Title Alex Caceres (C) v Nick Denis
LW Title Jason Black (C) v Khabib Nurmagomedov

Prelims

LHW Title Sanae Kikuta (C) v Yuki Kondo

Next 3 fights are No 1 Contender Matches

HW Brad Imes v Tra Telligman
MW Jason MacDonald v Kyle Noke
LHW Goran Reljic v Vernon White

Miller Mayhem

FW Cole Miller v Micah Miller

Balance

13,868,000

Cost of Card

9,480,000
Budgellism
4/20/12 7:47:43PM
1. Johnson 1st round tko (overhand right)
2. Maguire SD
3. Harris UD
4. Denis 2nd round tko (ground and pound)
5. Nurmagomedov 1st round tko (head kick and punches)
6. Kondo UD
7. Telligman 2nd round tko (punches)
8. MacDonald 3rd round submission (guillotine)
9. Reljic UD
10. C.Miller UD
hashyandy4
4/20/12 7:54:14PM
1. Johnson- RD1 TKO (Punches)
2. Mills- UD
3. Harris- SD
4. Denis- RD2 TKO (Elbows and Punches)
5. Nurmagomedov- RD1 SUB (Rear Naked)
6. Kondo- UD
7. Telligman- RD3 TKO (Punches)
8. MacDonald- RD1 SUB (Triangle)
9. Reljic- UD
10. C.Miller- RD2 SUB (Armbar)
jjeans
4/21/12 2:59:12AM
Lavar 1st KO uppercuts
Maguire SD
Hamman UD
Dennis 4th TKO GnP from open guard
Khabib 2nd KO Flying knee
Kondo UD
Imes UD
Noke UD
Micah SD.... Shamrock v Severn anyone...
Rabi
4/21/12 11:41:43AM
Saturday Night only on PPV.

Caged 5. Hands of Steel vs Head
Main & Co-Main
Vacant Middleweight Championship: Scott Smith vs James Head
Antoni Hardonk vs Pete Williams

Main Card:
Ben Rothwell vs Marcus Jones
Seth Petruzelli vs Bobby Southworth
Tom Lawlor vs Mario Miranda

Prelims:
Leonard Garcia vs Andre Winner
Cody McKenzie vs David Lee

Thursday Night

Caged Reality Fight Night 2.

1. Renzo Gracie* vs War Machine^
2. Daniel Roberts* (c) vs Jay Hieron^

*Cornered by Rory Markham
^Cornered by Shonnie Carter
Hieron and Gracie both went to decision 2 weeks ago

Highlights from Week 5
Team Green dominated Team Red going 4-0.

As a result Team Green will be separated into 2 teams and each team can pick one member of Team Red to join them in training:

War Machine and Jay Hieron make Team Bellator and select Shonnie Carter to help coach them.

Team Champion - Renzo Gracie and Daniel Roberts select Rory Markham.
Amir and Jason are sent home.

Shonnie is reluctant to teach his team any of his Jiu Jitsu skills and as a result War Machine and Jay train together.

Rory however is grateful to show Renzo and Daniel his boxing, and as a result Renzo discovers a secret left hook.

Highlights week 6

Fighters select the fights themselves and Jay Hieron will face Daniel Roberts. War Machine will face Renzo Gracie

Shonnie finally comes too and teaches War Machine and Jay Hieron some decent submission defence.

Rory apologises to Team Champion about Team Reds behaviour earlier in the show and is met by an awkward silence.
Budgellism
4/21/12 1:09:57PM
1. Head 1st round submission (guillotine choke)
2. Hardonk 3rd round tko (leg kicks)
3. Rothwell 2nd round tko (ground and pound)
4. Petruzelli 1st round tko (doctor stoppage)
5. Lawlor UD
6. Winner UD
7. McKenzie 1st round submission (guillotine choke)
8. War Machine 3rd round tko (ground and pound)
9. Hieron SD
hashyandy4
4/21/12 5:43:12PM
1. Head- RD1 SUB (Rear Naked)
2. Hardonk- UD
3. Rothwell- RD2 TKO (Punches)
4. Petruzelli- RD1 TKO (Punches)
5. Lawlor- UD
6. Winner- SD
7. McKenzie- UD
8. War Machine- RD2 TKO (Knees and Punches)
9. Hieron- UD
Rabi
4/22/12 2:17:37PM
1. Head rd3 tko punch
2. Williams rd2 sub kneebar
3. Rothwell rd1 tko punch
4. Petruzelli rd2 tko punches
5. Miranda UD
6. Garcia rd2 tko punch
7. Mckenzie rd1 sub modified guillotine choke
8. Gracie rd2 sub armbar
9. Hieron UD
Rabi
4/23/12 6:14:46PM
1. Budge

Big Time MMA Presents: KTFO

Main Event – For the vacant MW championship, Mike Massenzio (1-0 BTM) vs. Tim “Crazy” Credeur (1-0 BTM) - Creuder rd4 tko gnp punches

Co-Main Event – HW Gilbert “The Hurricane” Yvel (0-0 BTM) vs. Joey “The Mexicutioner” Beltran (0-0 BTM) * - Yvel rd1 tko head kick

[Featherweight Semi-Final Bout] Yves Jabouin (1-0 BTM) vs. Nam Phan (1-0 BTM) - Phan rd3 sub armbar

[Featherweight Semi-Final Bout] Jeff “The Big Frog” Curran (2-0 BTM) vs. Felipe Arantes (1-0 BTM) - Curran rd1 tko head kick

LW Tony “El Cucuy” Ferguson (0-0 BTM) vs. Shane Roller (0-0 BTM) ^ - Ferguson rd1 tko punches

Preliminary Bouts

LW Anthony “The Assassin” Njokuani (0-0 BTM) vs. Aaron Riley (0-0 BTM) - Njokuani rd3 tko head kick and punches

WW Dan “The Outlaw” Hardy (0-0 BTM) vs. Justin “Fast Eddy” Edwards (1-1 BTM) - Hardy UD

MW Jorge “El Conquistador” Rivera (0-0 BTM) vs. Trevor Prangley (0-0 BTM) - Prangley UD

LHW Terry “Dangerous” Martin (0-0 BTM) vs. Eric “Red” Schafer (0-0 BTM) - Martin rd2 tko gnp punches

MW Seth “The Polish Pistola” Baczynski (0-0 BTM) vs. Francis “Limitless” Carmont (1-0 BTM) - Carmont rd3 sun rnc

* The winner will fight for the vacant HW championship against Justin Eilers
^ The winner earns a LW championship shot against Jaime Varner

Balance

8,803,000

Cost of Card

8,530,000

KOTN - Yvel over Beltran - 1st round tko (head kick)
SOTN - Phan over Jabouin - 3rd round submission (armbar)
FOTN - Nam Phan vs. Yves Jabouin (Phan 3rd round submission via armbar)

2. hashy

Classic Z-Fighters United 5 (CZFU 5) Night of Champions

Main Event For FW Title
FW 1. (c) TJ Dillishaw (2-0 CZFU) vs Mike Easton (1-0 CZFU) - Easton SD

Co-Main Event For Vacant WW Title
WW 2. Ben Saunders (1-0 CZFU) vs TJ Waldburger (3-0 CZFU) - Saunders rd2 tko knees from the clinch

3rd Bout of Main Card For LW Title
LW 3. (c) Vagner Rocha (2-1 CZFU) vs Terry Etim (1-0 CZFU) - Etim rd3 tko head kick

2nd Bout of Main Card Winner Faces Winner of Rocha/Etim For LW Title
LW 4. Thiago Tavares (0-0 CZFU) vs TJ Grant (1-0 CZFU) - Grant UD

Opening Bout of Main Card Winner Faces Travis Wiuff For HW Title
HW 5. Dave Herman (1-0 CZFU) vs Mike Kyle (0-0 CZFU) - Herman rd2 tko punches

Prelims
FW 6. Takeya Mizugaki (0-0 CZFU) vs Damacio Page (1-2 CZFU) - Mizugaki UD

MW 7. Ronny Markes (1-0 CZFU) vs Denis Kang (1-0 CZFU) - Markes rd1 tko gnp punches

WW 8. John Howard (0-1 CZFU) vs Ryo Chonan (0-0 CZFU) - Howard UD

LHW 9. Ryan Jimmo (0-0 CZFU) vs Steve Cantwell (1-1 CZFU) - Jimmo UD

MW 10. Riki Fukuda (0-0 CZFU) vs Clifford Starks (1-0 CZFU) - Fukuda UD

Balance

15,295,000

Cost of Card

9,520,000

KOTN- Terry Etim over Vagner Rocha (Head Kick) RD3
FOTN- TJ Dillishaw vs Mike Easton- Easton SD

3. Rabi

Historical Fighting Championship 5

Knockout

Main Event

HW Title

Gan McGee (C) v Lavar Johnson - Johnson rd1 tko uppercuts

Co Main Event

Battle of Britain for the WW Title

John Maguire (C) v Che Mills - Maguire SD

Main Card

MW Title Jared Hamann (C) v Gerald Harris - Harris SD
FW Title Alex Caceres (C) v Nick Denis - Denis rd2 tko elbows and punches
LW Title Jason Black (C) v Khabib Nurmagomedov - Nurmagomedov rd1 tko flying knee

Prelims

LHW Title Sanae Kikuta (C) v Yuki Kondo - Kondo UD

Next 3 fights are No 1 Contender Matches

HW Brad Imes v Tra Telligman - Telligman rd3 tko punches
MW Jason MacDonald v Kyle Noke - MacDonald rd3 tko triangle choke
LHW Goran Reljic v Vernon White - Reljic UD

Miller Mayhem

FW Cole Miller v Micah Miller - C Miller rd2 sub armbar

Balance

13,868,000

Cost of Card

9,480,000

KOTN LW Title Jason Black (C) v Khabib Nurmagomedov - Nurmagomedov rd1 tko flying knee
SOTN MW Jason MacDonald v Kyle Noke - MacDonald rd3 tko triangle choke
FOTN WW Title John Maguire (C) v Che Mills - Maguire SD

4. jjeans

Saturday Night only on PPV.

Caged 5. Hands of Steel vs Head
Main & Co-Main
Vacant Middleweight Championship: Scott Smith vs James Head - Head rd1 sub rnc
Antoni Hardonk vs Pete Williams - Hardonk rd3 tko leg kicks

Main Card:
Ben Rothwell vs Marcus Jones - Rothwell rd2 tko punch
Seth Petruzelli vs Bobby Southworth - Petruzelli rd1 tko punches
Tom Lawlor vs Mario Miranda - Lawlor UD

Prelims:
Leonard Garcia vs Andre Winner - Winner SD
Cody McKenzie vs David Lee - McKenzie rd1 sub modified guillotine choke

Thursday Night

Caged Reality Fight Night 2.

1. Renzo Gracie* vs War Machine^ - War Machine rd3 tko knees and punches
2. Daniel Roberts* (c) vs Jay Hieron^ - Hieron UD

*Cornered by Rory Markham
^Cornered by Shonnie Carter
Hieron and Gracie both went to decision 2 weeks ago

Highlights from Week 5
Team Green dominated Team Red going 4-0.

As a result Team Green will be separated into 2 teams and each team can pick one member of Team Red to join them in training:

War Machine and Jay Hieron make Team Bellator and select Shonnie Carter to help coach them.

Team Champion - Renzo Gracie and Daniel Roberts select Rory Markham.
Amir and Jason are sent home.

Shonnie is reluctant to teach his team any of his Jiu Jitsu skills and as a result War Machine and Jay train together.

Rory however is grateful to show Renzo and Daniel his boxing, and as a result Renzo discovers a secret left hook.

Highlights week 6

Fighters select the fights themselves and Jay Hieron will face Daniel Roberts. War Machine will face Renzo Gracie

Shonnie finally comes too and teaches War Machine and Jay Hieron some decent submission defence.

Rory apologises to Team Champion about Team Reds behaviour earlier in the show and is met by an awkward silence.

Balance

12,673,000

Cost of Card

8,470,000

FOTN: Leonard Garcia vs Andre Winner - Winner SD
SOTN: Cody McKenzie vs David Lee - McKenzie rd1 sub modified guillotine choke
KOTN: Ben Rothwell vs Marcus Jones - Rothwell rd2 tko punch
Rabi
4/23/12 8:02:25PM
1. Rabi

1. jjeans
2. hashy
3. Budge
4. Rabi

KOTN - Budge Yvel over Beltran - 1st round tko (head kick)
SOTN - jjeans Cody McKenzie vs David Lee - McKenzie rd1 sub modified guillotine choke
FOTN - Hashy TJ Dillishaw vs Mike Easton- Easton SD

2. Budge

1. rabi
2. hashy
3. jjeans
4. budgellism

KOTN - rabi
SOTN - jjeans
FOTN - rabi

3. hashy

1. Budge
2. Rabi
3. Jjeans
4. hashyandy4

KOTN- Rabi
SOTN- Budge
FOTN- Jjeans

4. jjeans

Ray
Budge
Hashy

FOTN Hashy
SOTN Ray
KOTN Budge
Rabi
4/23/12 8:02:49PM
KOTN

Rabi LW Title Jason Black (C) v Khabib Nurmagomedov - Nurmagomedov rd1 tko flying knee = 2
Budge Yvel over Beltran - 1st round tko (head kick) = 2

SOTN

jjeans Cody McKenzie vs David Lee - McKenzie rd1 sub modified guillotine choke = 2
Budge Phan over Jabouin - 3rd round submission (armbar) = 1
Rabi Jason MacDonald v Kyle Noke - MacDonald rd3 tko triangle choke = 1

FOTN

Hashy TJ Dillishaw vs Mike Easton- Easton SD = 2
Rabi WW Title John Maguire (C) v Che Mills - Maguire SD = 1
jjeans Leonard Garcia vs Andre Winner - Winner SD = 1
Rabi
4/23/12 8:06:00PM
Bonuses

1. jjeans 6,900,000
2. Rabi 5,700,000
3. Budge 5,400,000
4. hashy 5,100,000

Votes

1. Rabi 9,000,000
2. Budge 7,500,000
3. jjeans 6,750,000
3. hashy 6,750,000
Rabi
4/23/12 8:16:21PM
1. hashy 15,295,000

Wages - 9,520,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 5,100,000

Votes – 6,750,000

New Balance - 17,625,000

2. Rabi 13,868,000

Wages - 9,480,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 5,700,000

Votes – 9,000,000

New Balance - 19,088,000

3. jjeans 12,673,000

Wages - 8,470,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 6,900,000

Votes – 6,750,000

New Balance - 17,853,000

4. Budge 8,803,000

Wages - 8,530,000

Fines -

Bonuses – 5,400,000

Votes – 7,500,000

New Balance - 13,173,000
Rabi
4/23/12 8:17:10PM
Balances

1. Rabi 19,088,000
2. jjeans 17,853,000
3. hashy 17,625,000
4. Budge 13,173,000

Time to post card no 6
Budgellism
4/24/12 12:29:04AM
Big Time MMA Presents: Vale Tudo

Main Event – For the vacant HW championship, Gilbert “The Hurricane” Yvel (1-0 BTM) vs. Justin Eilers (1-0 BTM)

Co-Main Event – [Featherweight Tournament Finals] For the vacant FW championship, Nam Phan (2-0 BTM) vs. Jeff “The Big Frog” Curran (3-0 BTM)

For the LW championship, (c) Jamie Varner (2-0 BTM) vs. Tony “El Cucoy” Ferguson (1-0 BTM)

For the MW championship, (c) Tim “Crazy” Credeur (2-0 BTM) vs. Francis “Limitless” Carmont (2-0 BTM)

For the vacant LHW championship, Terry “Dangerous” Martin (1-0 BTM) vs. Ricardo Romero (1-0 BTM)

Preliminary Bouts

LW Anthony “The Assassin” Njokuani (1-0 BTM) vs. Kamal “The Prince of Persia” Shalorus (0-1 BTM)

FW Junior Assuncao (0-0 BTM) vs. Raphael Assuncao (0-0 BTM)

HW Eddie “The Manic Hispanic” Sanchez (0-0 BTM) vs. Tim “The Thrashing Machine” Hague (0-0 BTM)

LHW Eliot “The Fire” Marshall (0-0 BTM) vs. Karlos “The Terminator” Vemola (1-0 BTM)

WW Akihiro Gono (0-0 BTM) vs. DaMarques “Darkness” Johnson (0-0 BTM)
Rabi
4/24/12 6:11:59PM
Historical Fighting Championship 6

Bullet Proof

Main Event

HW Title

(C) Lavar Johnson v Tra Telligman

Co Main Event

FW Title

(C) Nick Denis v Cole Miller

Main Card

MW Title (C) Gerald Harris v Jason MacDonald
LW Title (C) Khabib Nurmagomedov v Marlon Sims
LHW Title (C) Yuki Kondo v Goran Reljic

Prelims

HW Scott Ferrozzo v Ian Freeman
FW Jason Young v Mackens Semerzier
LW Rob Emerson v Junie Browning
WW Che Mills v Pete Spratt
WW Nick Serra v Mikey Burnett
hashyandy4
4/25/12 1:10:27AM
Sorry Guys, i'll have 2 post mine 2morrow
Rabi
4/25/12 2:19:52AM
That's fine mate, thanks for the heads up!
hashyandy4
4/25/12 3:32:59PM
Classic Z-Fighters United 6 (CZFU 6) Title Meltdown

Main Event for LW Title
LW 1. (c) Terry Etim (2-0 CZFU) vs TJ Grant (2-0 CZFU)

Co-Main Event for FW Title
FW 2. (c) Mike Easton (2-0 CZFU) vs Takeya Mizugaki (1-0 CZFU)

3rd Bout of Main Card for HW Title
HW 3. (c) Travis Wiuff (2-0 CZFU) vs Dave Herman (2-0 CZFU)

2nd Bout of Main Card for Vacant LHW Title
LHW 4. Ronny Markes (2-0 CZFU) vs Alessio Sakara (1-0 CZFU)

Opening Bout of Main Card
LW 5. Thiago Tavares (0-1 CZFU) vs Michael Johnson (1-2 CZFU)

Prelims
FW 6. TJ Dillishaw (2-1 CZFU) vs Pablo Garza (0-1 CZFU)

HW 7. Mike Kyle (0-1 CZFU) vs Jon Olav Einemo (1-1 CZFU)

MW 8. Denis Kang (1-1 CZFU) vs Steve Cantwell (1-2 CZFU)

WW 9. John Howard (1-1 CZFU) vs Papy Abedi (0-1 CZFU)

HW 10. Christian Morecraft (0-1 CZFU) vs Neil Grove (0-0 CZFU)
Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
Related Topics