The BIGGEST EVER Draft Project

MMAPlayground.com » Off Topic » Side Games » The BIGGEST EVER Draft Project
« Previous Page | Next Page »
jjeans
3/14/13 7:18:07PM
SDL 1st TKO Liver Kick
Spratt UD
Spoon UD
Bryant 2nd sub RNC
Kitahara UD
jakewalters
3/14/13 9:01:13PM
Rosario R2 KO (punch)
Spratt UD
Spoon UD
Rea R1 TKO (elbow and punches)
Kitahara SD
jae_1833
3/15/13 12:36:17AM
SDR 1KO (Punch)
Spratt UD
Whiteford R2 TKO (Punches)
Bryant R1 Sub (Guillotine)
Kitahara UD
oForrestGriffino
3/15/13 1:24:31AM
SDR Rnd 1 TKO (Knees & Punches)
Spratt UD
Spoon UD
Bryant UD
Nakajima UD
Bubbles
3/15/13 8:43:56AM
SDR 1st round TKO (punches)
Spratt 2nd round sub (armbar)
Spoon UD
Rea 2nd round TKO (punches)
Kitahara UD
hashyandy4
3/15/13 5:04:18PM
1. Rosario- RD1 TKO (Head Kick and Punches)
2. Sato- UD
3. Spoon- UD
4. Bryant- RD3 TKO (Punches)
5. Kitahara- SD
Rabi
3/15/13 8:32:32PM
FIGHT MULISHA: ALPHA (FMA)
1. LHW Division pits Jtraining partners against one another!
Jake Rosholt 12W (5ko/6subs) 5L (2ko/3sub) vs Eric Schambari 15W (1ko/9sub) 5L (1ko/1sub)
2. In the LW Div we see a rematch of JMMA Super stars! Grappling sensation Satoru Kitaoka 30W (15sub) 12L (4ko) vs versatile striker Katsunori Kikuno 18W (10ko/1sub) 5L (1sub).
3. HWs collide when UFC veteran Carmelo Marrero 14W (2ko/8sub) 6L (2sub) battles proven finisher Andreas Kraniotakes 15W (8ko/7sub) 6L (1ko/2sub).
4. Rising stars of the LW div fight for recognition as Joe Ellenberger 14W (8ko/4sub) 1L tries to get out from his brother's shadow by taking on Mike Campbell 13 W (7ko/1sub) 4L (2ko/2sub).
5. Opening the night is the furiously entertaining FW division! Donald Sanchez 28W (12ko/11sub) attempts to prove that veterans still can teach rookies who's who by fighting Scott Heckman 14W (1ko/10sub) 3L (2sub).
Hold on to your pants and try not fill them because your are in for the night of your life! Brought to you by Fight Mulisha and sponsored by the United States Marine Corps.

Balance

1,913,000

Cost of Card

1,190,000



Rabi
3/15/13 8:41:10PM
1. Rosholt UD
2. Kitaoka UD
3. Kraniotakes UD
4. Ellenberger rd2 tko punches
5. Heckman rd2 sub arm triangle choke
oForrestGriffino
3/15/13 8:59:52PM
Rosholt UD
Kitaoka UD
Kraniotakes UD
Ellenberger Rnd 1 TKO (Punches)
Heckman Rnd 1 sub (Guillotine Choke)
Bubbles
3/15/13 9:09:42PM
Rosholt UD
Kitaoka 1st round sub (armbar)
Kraniotakes UD
Ellenberger 1st round TKO (gnp)
Heckman 1st round sub (triangle)
danclarke1992
3/15/13 9:29:43PM
Rosholt UD
Kitaoka UD
Kraniotakes UD
Ellenberger RD 1 TKO Punches
Heckman Rd 2 sub Guillotine Choke
jakewalters
3/16/13 12:46:03AM
Rosholt UD
Kitaoka R2 Sub (Kimura)
Kraniotakes UD
Ellenberger R1 KO (punch)
Heckman SD
trevail
3/16/13 1:44:50AM
Rosholt SD
Kitaoka UD
Kraniotakes RD2 SUB (RNC)
Ellenberger RD1 SUB (RNC)
Sanchez RD2 TKO (Punches)
Budgellism
3/16/13 5:16:01AM
1. Rosholt UD
2. Kikuno SD
3. Marrero 3rd round SUB (Arm-Triangle)
4. Ellenberger 1st round TKO (Punches)
5. Heckman 2nd round submission (Brabo Choke)
jjeans
3/16/13 7:46:15AM
Rosholt 1st Sub Arm Triangle
Kikuno 2nd KO Punches
Kraniotakes UD
Ellenberger 1st Sub RNC
Heckman UD
Poor_Franklin
3/16/13 12:32:24PM
Rosholt UD
Kikuno R1 sub (armbar)
Kraniotakes UD
Ellenberger R1 sub (rnc)
Sanchez SD
hashyandy4
3/18/13 12:58:05PM
1. Rosholt- UD
2. Kikuno- SD
3. Marrero- RD2 SUB (Arm Triangle)
4. Ellenberger- RD1 TKO (Punches)
5. Heckman- UD
Rabi
3/18/13 7:13:43PM
8. ofgo

Ultimate Warfare Fighting (UWF)

Main Event

LW Marcin Held vs Rodrigo Damm

Co Main Event

MW Lyle Beerbohm vs Nathan Coy

Main Card

HW Derrick Lewis vs Robert Drysdale

FW Niklas Backstrom vs Daiki Hata

FLW Rey Docyogen vs Ricky Calatayud

Balance

1,095,000

Cost of Card

1,090,000
Rabi
3/18/13 7:20:45PM
1. Held UD
2. Beerbohm UD
3. Drysdale rd2 sub armbar
4. Backstrom UD
5. Docyogen rd2 tko punches
Budgellism
3/18/13 7:42:11PM
1. Held SD
2. Coy 3rd round TKO (stoppage due to cuts)
3. Drysdale 1st round SUB (triangle choke)
4. Backstrom UD
5. Docyogen 2nd round SUB (rear naked choke)
Poor_Franklin
3/18/13 8:19:12PM
Held UD
Beerbohm R2 SUB (rnc)
Drysdale R1 SUB (armbar)
Backstrom UD
Docyogen R3 SUB (rnc)

Bubbles
3/18/13 8:27:11PM
Held UD
Beerbohm 2nd round sub (triangle)
Drysdale 1st round sub (armbar)
Backstrom UD
Docyogen 2nd round sub (rnc)
jakewalters
3/19/13 12:00:03AM
Held UD
Beerbohm UD
Drysdale R1 Sub (armbar)
Backstrom UD
Docyogen R1 Sub (RNC)
danclarke1992
3/19/13 10:38:51AM
Held UD
Beerbohm UD
Drysdale rd 2 sub armbar
Backstrom UD
Docyogen rd 1 sub RNC
jjeans
3/19/13 2:40:54PM
Held UD
Beerbohm UD
Drysdale 2nd TKO Punches from mount
Bakstrom 2nd RNC
Calatayud UD
trevail
3/19/13 6:37:44PM
Held SD
Coy UD
Lewis RD1 TKO (Elbows)
Backstrom SD
Calatayud SD
hashyandy4
3/19/13 7:56:15PM
1. Held- UD
2. Coy- RD2 TKO (Punches)
3. Drysdale- RD1 SUB (Armbar/Triangle)
4. Backstorm- UD
5. Docyogen- RD3 SUB (Rear Naked)
jae_1833
3/20/13 1:59:29AM
Held UD
Beerbohm R1 sub (rnc)
Drysdale R 1 sub (armbar)
Backstrom UD
Calatayud R 2 TKO (punches)
Rabi
3/20/13 1:29:23PM
9. hashy

Z-Fighters United 1 (ZFU 1) Start With a BANG

Main Event
WW 1. Rob Sinclair (0-0 ZFU) vs Jorge Lopez (0-0 ZFU)

Co-Main Event
LHW 2. Fabio Maldonado (0-0 ZFU) vs Jason Lambert (0-0 ZFU)

3rd Bout of Main Card
HW 3. Edinaldo Oliveira (0-0 ZFU) vs Matt Lucas (0-0 ZFU)

2nd Bout of Main Card
BW 4. Shane Howell (0-0 ZFU) vs Leandro Higo (0-0 ZFU)

Opening Bout of Main Card
BW 5. Tito Jones (0-0 ZFU) vs Joe Murphy (0-0 ZFU)

Balance

893,000

Cost of Card

890,000
Rabi
3/20/13 1:37:08PM
1. Sinclair SD
2. Maldonado rd2 tko body punches
3. Oliviera SD
4. Higo rd2 sub armbar
5. Murphy rd2 sub armbar
Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Related Topics