The BIGGEST EVER Draft Project

MMAPlayground.com » Off Topic » Side Games » The BIGGEST EVER Draft Project
« Previous Page | Next Page »
hashyandy4
3/11/13 12:36:16AM
1. Soszynski- RD1 SUB (Kimura)
2. Castillo- UD
3. Nakamura- UD
4. Kim- SD
5. Lewis- RD1 TKO (Punches)
Rabi
3/11/13 3:56:22PM
4. trevail

TUF 1 - THE UPRISING

Main Event: (MW Tourney) Claudio Henrique Da Silva v Andrei Semenov

Co-Main Event: (HW Tourney) Ajlin Ahmic v Anthony Gomez

Main Card: (MW Tourney) Justin Guthrie v Mats Nilson

Main Card: (MW Tourney) Carlos Alexandre Pereira (*) v Kelvin Tiller

Main Card: (HW Tourney) Karol Bedorf v Brian Ryan

--------------------------------------
Prelim: (HW Tourney) Ante Delija v Tommy Sauer

Prelim: (HW Tourney) Yoshiyuki Nakanishi (*) v Emil Zahariev

Prelim: (MW Tourney) Asif Tagiev v George Sullivan (*)

Prelim: (LW Bout) Takasuke Kume v Nicolas Dalby

(*) Indicates the fighter moved up in weight for their fight
Exactly $0.00 left after wages.

Balance

1,840,000

Cost of Card

1,840,000
Rabi
3/11/13 4:19:44PM
1. Semonov UD
2. Gomez UD
3. Nilsson rd2 sub arm triangle choke
4. Pereira rd2 tko punches
5. Ryan rd2 ko flying knee
6. Delija rd2 sub rnc
7. Nakanishi UD
8. Sullivan UD
9. Kume rd2 sub rnc
danclarke1992
3/11/13 4:35:47PM
Semenov UD
Gomez UD
Nilsson rd 3 sub RNC
Pereira rd 1 tko punches
Ryan UD
Sauer rd 1 tko punches
Zahariev rd 2 tko punches
Sullivan UD
Kume UD
Budgellism
3/11/13 5:01:26PM
1. Semenov UD
2. Ahmic 2nd round TKO (punches)
3. Guthrie SD
4. Pereira 1st round KO (punches)
5. Bedorf UD
6. Delija 1st round KO (punch)
7. Nakanishi UD
8. Sullivan 2nd round TKO (punches)
9. Kume 2nd round SUB (rnc)
oForrestGriffino
3/11/13 5:42:44PM
Semenov UD
Gomez Rnd 2 sub (RNC)
Guthrie UD
Pereira Rnd 1 KO (Head Kick)
Bedorf UD
Delija Rnd 1 KO (Punch)
Nakanishi Rnd 1 KO (Punch)
Sullivan Rnd 1 TKO (Punches)
Kume Rnd 2 sub (RNC)
hashyandy4
3/11/13 6:11:35PM
1. Semenov- UD
2. Ahmic- RD3 TKO (Punches)
3. Nilson- SD
4. Pereira- RD1 TKO (Punches)
5. Bedorf- SD
6. Delija- RD2 TKO (Elbows and Punches)
7. Nakanishi- UD
8. Sullivan- UD
9. Kume- RD1 SUB (Rear Naked)
Bubbles
3/11/13 7:20:00PM
Semenov UD
Gomez UD
Guthrie 2nd round sub (guillotine)
Tiller SD
Ryan 1st round KO (flying knee)
Delija 1st round TKO (punches)
Nakanishi UD
Sullivan 2nd round TKO (punches)
Kume 2nd round sub (rnc)
jjeans
3/11/13 7:49:07PM
Semenov UD
Gomez UD
Nilson UD
Pereira 2nd TKO Punches from back mount
Berdorf UD
Dieja 1st RNC sub
Nakanishi UD
Sulllivan UD
Kume 1st Arm Triangle choke sub
Poor_Franklin
3/11/13 9:26:50PM
Semenov UD
Gomez MD
Guthrie MD
Pereira R2 SUB (rnc)
Ryan R2 TKO (punches)

Delija UD
Nakanishi R1 TKO (gnp punches)
Sullivan SD
Dalby MD

jae_1833
3/12/13 1:12:09AM
Semenov UD
Gomez R2 sub (rnc)
Guthrie SD
Periera r1 tko (gnp)
Bedorf UD
Delija r2 tko (gnp)
Nakanishi UD
Sullivan UD
Kume r2 sub (rnc)
trevail
3/12/13 5:39:32PM
Who are waiting on?
Rabi
3/12/13 5:48:49PM
Jakewalters - feel free to PM him
jakewalters
3/12/13 8:32:08PM
Semenov UD
Gomez UD
Nilsson R1 Sub (Kimura)
Pereira UD
Ryan SD
Sauer SD
Zahariev R3 KO (punch)
Sullivan UD
Kume R1 Sub RNC
Rabi
3/13/13 1:03:17PM
5. Rabi

MMA Mental 1

Battle of Britain

Main Event

LW Curt Warburton v Andre Winner

Co Main Event

BW Ken Stone v Edwin Figueroa

Main Card

HW Tim Hague v Stav Economou
MW Norman Paraisy v Mikkel Parlo
WW Luis Santos v Jung Hwan Cha

Prelims

BW Yuki Baba v Crisanto Pitpitunge
FLW Jimmy Fowler v Christian Rodriguez

Balance

916,000

Cost of card

860,000
Budgellism
3/13/13 1:37:29PM
1. Winner UD
2. Figueroa 1st round KO (Punch)
3. Economou 1st round TKO (Punches)
4. Paraisy UD
5. Santos 2nd round Technical SUB (Arm-Triangle Choke)
6. Baba UD
7. Rodriguez 1st round TKO (Knee and Punches)
oForrestGriffino
3/13/13 2:30:12PM
Winner UD
Figueroa Rnd 1 TKO (Elbows and Punches)
Hague Rnd 1 KO (Knee)
Paraisy UD
Santos Rnd 1 KO (Punch)
Baba UD
Rodriguez Rnd 1 TKO (Punches)
Rabi
3/13/13 5:50:01PM
P_Fs picks

1. Winner UD
2. Figueroa r1 ko-knee
3. Hague SD
4. Paraisy UD
5. Santos r1 sub-rnc
6. Baba MD
7. Rodriguez R1 tko-punches
trevail
3/13/13 6:46:52PM
1. Warburton UD
2. Figuerao SD
3. Economou 2 TKO (Punches)
4. Parlo 1 KO (Counter Punch)
5. Santos UD
6. Baba UD
7. Rodriguez 1 TKO (Punches)
jjeans
3/13/13 6:53:57PM
Winner SD
Edwin 3rd KO Punches
Tim Hague 1st TKO punches
Parlo 2nd TKO Punches Mount
Santos UD
Baba UD
Fowler 1st Sub RNC
danclarke1992
3/13/13 7:40:10PM
Winner UD
Figueroa UD
Hague rd 1 tko punches
Paraisy rd 2 sub RNC
Santos UD
Baba UD
Fowler UD
Bubbles
3/13/13 7:58:18PM
Winner UD
Figueroa SD
Hague 1st round TKO (punches)
Paraisy 2nd round TKO (gnp)
Santos 1st round sub (rnc)
Baba UD
Rodriguez 1st round TKO (punches)
hashyandy4
3/14/13 12:15:18AM
1. Winner- UD
2. Figueroa- RD1 TKO (Punches)
3. Hague- SD
4. Paraisy- UD
5. Santos- RD3 SUB (Armbar)
6. Baba- UD
7. Rodriguez- UD
jae_1833
3/14/13 12:20:15AM
Curt Warburton SD
Edwin Figueroa R1 TKO (punches)
Stav Economou UD
Norman Paraisy UD
Santos R2 Sub (RNC)
Yuki Baba UD
Jimmy Fowler R1 Sub (guillotine)
jakewalters
3/14/13 2:13:28AM
Winner UD
Figueroa R1 KO (kick)
Hague UD
Paraisy UD
Santos UD
Baba UD
Rodriguez R1 TKO (Punches)

Rabi
3/14/13 2:39:03PM
6. danclarke

DC MMA 1: The Start of something big

Main Event: HW: Shane Del Rosario vs Magomed Abdurahimov

Co Main Event: WW: Pete Spratt vs Takenori Sato

Main Card

FW: Robert Whiteford vs Jeremy Spoon

LHW: Josh Bryant vs Antony Rea

BW: Taichi Nakajima vs Fumihiro Kitahara

Balance

1,713,000

Cost of Card

970,000
Rabi
3/14/13 2:50:21PM
1. Rosario rd1 tko punches
2. Spratt SD
3. Spoon UD
4. Rea rd2 tko punches
5. Kitahara UD
Budgellism
3/14/13 4:04:52PM
1. Rosario 1st round KO (Head Kick)
2. Sato UD
3. Spoon UD
4. Bryant 2nd round TKO (Punches)
5. Kitahara UD
Rabi
3/14/13 4:31:21PM
P_F's picks

1. SDR r1 ko (knees on clinch)
2. Spratt SD
3. Spoon MD
4. Rea r1 tko (gnp punches)
5. Nakajima SD
trevail
3/14/13 6:53:43PM

1. Del Rosario 1 KO (Knees)
2. Sato UD
3. Spoon SD
4. Bryant 2 TKO (Punches)
5. Nakajima UD
Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Related Topics